Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Homemade Watchers Chronicles

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Hello Apollo, how have you been ? Take care of yourself.

    Comment


    • Hello, Gardner. In lockdown here, looking after my dad, and going through some old stuff to keep myself occupied.
      How are you doing?

      Cheers
      Apollo1

      Comment


      • May you guys weather this well!

        Comment


        • Hello Apollo, in lockdown too, recycling deleted characters and giving a bit of polish to all those ancient chronicles.
          Cheers !

          Comment


          • Hello Apollo, I hope you are doing ok with the lockdown, it's going to stay long I am afraid.
            I wonder how the SIS is handling the lockdown crisis. All Immortal conflict must have been put on a halt for the moment.


            Cheers !
            Gardner
            Last edited by Gardner; 04-09-2020, 07:24 AM.

            Comment


            • Coping as best i can, Gardner, not much choice. Keeping fingers crossed we can be out of this before summer's over.
              As for the SIS, I would assume they, and all other Immortals in affected countries (which is most of them) will have postponed their conflicts for now. Besides, for people who have been alive for centuries, some for thousands of years, a few months of inactivity is nothing.

              Cheers
              Apollo1

              Comment


              • How true, how true. The SIS must know how to deal with pandemic crisis.
                Last edited by Gardner; 03-19-2021, 06:20 AM.

                Comment


                • Thanks for the update, my friend. Good work.

                  Light at the end of the tunnel and things are looking up. Might have to write off 2020 as a bad year, though and hope 2021 will be the start of better things.

                  Cheers
                  Apollo1

                  Comment


                  • Good to hear, glad you are doing okay. Covid-19 really has a bad impact on everyone.
                    Cheers

                    Updates :

                    Active, Inactive and Missing rosters post updated in an effort to trim down the death count from the last three decades.
                    So far we have 290 Immortals living and accounted for. Not countign a part of the M.IA Immortals who are still at large somewhere.

                    Badri Toppur
                    Known identities : Sanjay Kapoor
                    Notable characteristics : Pacifist, weakness for
                    gambling and poker games
                    Weapon : Malay kriss

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Liverpool,
                    England
                    Occupation : Market trader, also agent of the
                    Secret Immortals Society/Services within Hindi
                    comunities of Great Britain
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
                    Date :
                    Place :
                    Victor :
                    Watcher : Neal Shaara

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation : Parsi
                    Born : 1976, Chandigarh Punjab, India
                    First death : 2000, Natural causes (congenital
                    aneurysm)
                    First teacher : Indira Bedi
                    Known associates : Indira Bedi
                    First recorded sighting : 2000, near Chandigarh.
                    Recruited out of a Tower of Silence by Indira Bedi


                    Heimdall Kanwulfsson
                    Most recent base of operations : Fredericktown,
                    New Brunswick
                    Occupation : Manager, Bifrost Airlines

                    Kvasir Kanwulfsson
                    Balder Kanwulfsson
                    Eir Kanwulfsottir
                    Freya Kanwulfsdottir
                    Thor Kanwulfsson

                    Roster of Immortals Status : Active

                    Because I see no valid reason to have them killed off so soon.
                    The Final Gathering will involve Immortals clans and groups, the Six of Vinland ought to be present.

                    George of Lydda
                    Andrew the Apostle

                    From the records of the Tribunal :

                    Gone missing from Watcher records in 1307 when they were fleeing persecutions from King Phiilip IV of France during the massacre of the legendary Templar Knights, George of Lydda and Andrew the Apostle resurfaced on the Immortal scene last year when they fought Eir and Frey Kanwulfsdottir to a standstill, Clan. George and Andrew were part of the Seven Champions of Christendom and have been hunting non-Christian, so the Prize may fall in Christian hands. They tried to recruit their surviving brothers Malcus of Ephesus and Seamus of Athlone but were turned down. They threatened that came the time of the Final Gathering, brother would face brother. Meanwhile, they would bring their attentions to Immortals of the Levant. What an ironic turn of even that Christianity's best champions were taken down by Ishtar of Erech, the Sumerian goddess of war and love. While Jerusalem is considered a holy city, Andrew and George still brought the violence of the Game to Ishtar who hadn't had a fight in twenty years and was living peacefully. Still, she trains often and her sword is sharp. Andrew and George didn't last long against Ishtar who fought them both at the same time and won a major double-Quickening, so powerful that Jerusalem's Christian community thought the time of the Rapture had come at last. Well, it did come for the two Champions of Christendom.



                    Watcher bureau, Levant



                    UPDATE Merging the chronicle of the Seven Tuareg Sisters and the Seven Wives of Muhammad
                    The Harem women of Musa Bin Fauzi didn't exist as such since Islam forbids for a Muslim to own Muslim women in his harem

                    Shet Ahad Clan Almuntaha
                    Known identties : Talghad, Jarita ibnat Neelam
                    Cross-identified as Aisha bint Abu Bakr
                    Notable characteristics Bearing hallmarks of
                    ancient origins
                    Weapon(s) : Tuareg saber
                    Recorded kills : None

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Ayer, Niger
                    Occupation : Anzad (Tuareg violin) player
                    Prior occupations : Singer and guitar player
                    One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                    Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                    Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                    Date : 8 August 1976
                    Place : Ayer
                    Victor : Ari al-Muzaiyin
                    Watcher : Ibn Tayaden

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                    Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                    First death : Unrecorded
                    First teacher : Unrecorded
                    First death : Unrecorded
                    First teacher : Unrecorded
                    Known associates : Halis Ag Emoctar
                    Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                    the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                    First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                    Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                    encounter with Methos

                    Shet Ahad Clan Delilah
                    Known identties : Ima Asir
                    Cross-identified as Maymuna binti al-Harith
                    Notable characteristics : None known
                    Weapon : Undetermined, not carrying one during
                    her encounter with Methos
                    Recorded kills : None known

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Western Sahara
                    Occupation : Tuareg
                    Prior occupations :
                    One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                    Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                    Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                    Date : Undetermined
                    Place : The Great Desert, Western Sahara
                    Victor : Undetermined, possibly Ankhanaten Rey
                    or Ari al-Muzaiyin
                    Watcher : Research, Western Africa

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                    Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                    First death : Unrecorded
                    First teacher : Unrecorded
                    Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                    the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                    Known past associates : Methos
                    Known ennemies : Ankhanaten Rey, Ari al-
                    Muzaiyin
                    First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                    Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                    encounter with Methos

                    Shet Ahad Clan Leyla
                    Known identties : Lissa bint Banwah
                    Cross-identified as Zayna bint Khuzayma
                    Notable characteristics : None known
                    Weapon : Undetermined, not carrying one during
                    her encounter with Methos
                    Recorded kills : None known

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Western Sahara
                    Occupation : Tuareg
                    Prior occupations :
                    One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                    Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                    Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                    Date : Undetermined
                    Place : The Great Desert, Western Sahara
                    Victor : Undetermined, possibly Ankhanaten Rey
                    or Ari al-Muzaiyin
                    Watcher : Research, Western Africa

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                    Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                    First death : Unrecorded
                    First teacher : Unrecorded
                    Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                    the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                    Known past associates : Methos
                    Known ennemies : Ankhanaten Rey, Ari al-
                    Muzaiyin
                    First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                    Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                    encounter with Methos

                    Shet Ahad Clan Malikah
                    Known identties : Elmira Al Shahrani
                    Cross-identified as Rayana bint Zayb
                    Notable characteristics : None known
                    Weapon : Undetermined, not carrying one during
                    her encounter with Methos
                    Recorded kills : None known

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Western Sahara
                    Occupation : Tuareg
                    Prior occupations :
                    One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                    Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                    Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                    Date : Undetermined
                    Place : The Great Desert, Western Sahara
                    Victor : Undetermined, possibly Ankhanaten Rey
                    or Ari al-Muzaiyin
                    Watcher : Research, Western Africa

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation :Banu Nadir Jews
                    Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                    First death : Unrecorded
                    First teacher : Unrecorded
                    Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                    the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                    Known past associates : Methos
                    Known ennemies : Ankhanaten Rey, Ari al-
                    Muzaiyin
                    First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                    Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                    encounter with Methos

                    Shet Ahad Clan Qadira
                    Known identties : Safin Alzehi
                    Cross-identified as Juwayriyya bint al-Harith
                    Notable characteristics : None known
                    Weapon : Undetermined, not carrying one during
                    her encounter with Methos
                    Recorded kills : None known

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Western Sahara
                    Occupation : Tuareg
                    Prior occupations :
                    One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                    Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                    Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                    Date : Undetermined
                    Place : The Great Desert, Western Sahara
                    Victor : Undetermined, possibly Ankhanaten Rey
                    or Ari al-Muzaiyin
                    Watcher : Research, Western Africa

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                    Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                    First death : Unrecorded
                    First teacher : Unrecorded
                    Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                    the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                    Known past associates : Methos
                    Known ennemies : Ankhanaten Rey, Ari al-
                    Muzaiyin
                    First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                    Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                    encounter with Methos

                    Shet Ahad Clan Rihanna
                    Known identties : Adara Al Haldu
                    Cross-identified as Ramla bint Abi Sufyan
                    Notable characteristics : None known
                    Weapon : Undetermined, not carrying one during
                    her encounter with Methos
                    Recorded kills : None known

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Western Sahara
                    Occupation : Tuareg
                    Prior occupations :
                    One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                    Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                    Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                    Date : Undetermined
                    Place : The Great Desert, Western Sahara
                    Victor : Undetermined, possibly Ankhanaten Rey
                    or Ari al-Muzaiyin
                    Watcher : Research, Western Africa

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                    Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                    First death : Unrecorded
                    First teacher : Unrecorded
                    Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                    the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                    Known past associates : Methos
                    Known ennemies : Ankhanaten Rey, Ari al-
                    Muzaiyin
                    First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                    Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                    encounter with Methos

                    Shet Ahad Clan Sabah
                    Known identties : Fadia bint Oma
                    Cross-identified as Hafsa bint Umar
                    Notable characteristics : None known
                    Weapon : Undetermined, not carrying one during
                    her encounter with Methos
                    Recorded kills : None known

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Western Sahara
                    Occupation : Tuareg
                    Prior occupations :
                    One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                    Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                    Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                    Date : Undetermined
                    Place : The Great Desert, Western Sahara
                    Victor : Undetermined, possibly Ankhanaten Rey
                    or Ari al-Muzaiyin
                    Watcher : Research, Western Africa

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                    Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                    First death : Unrecorded
                    First teacher : Unrecorded
                    Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                    the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                    Known past associates : Methos
                    Known ennemies : Ankhanaten Rey, Ari al-
                    Muzaiyin
                    First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                    Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                    encounter with Methos


                    Last edited by Gardner; 03-30-2021, 03:49 AM.

                    Comment


                    • Rather than lose Musa bin Fauzi's harem women altogether, i feel they would serve well as his bodyguards and assassins. He doesn't play the rules of the Game, isn't trained with a sword, and his first Immortal bodyguard served as their leader until his demise. They don't share his bed, instead he is an admirer of female beauty, treating them more as works of art who happen to be trained killers who do his bidding.

                      That's my idea, anyway.

                      Cheers
                      Apollo1

                      Comment


                      • http://www.muslimahmediawatch.org/20...hey-arent-new/

                        https://www.intelligent-protection.co.uk/about-us.html

                        Playing with the idea you gave me... The Tuareg women can still be the former wives of Muhammad and the Harem women be separate entities : the Hawks of Riyad, an international team of all female bodyguards. Counterparts of sort ot Ravenwood.

                        G.


                        The Hawks of Riyad Adara Al Haldu
                        Known aliases: Adara Al-Rayyis, Adara Al-Kakini,
                        Adara Shahid , Adar al-Walid
                        Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                        an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                        Weapon : Persian shamsir

                        Status
                        Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                        Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                        Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                        Protection International LTD
                        Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                        Fauzi
                        Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                        Date :
                        Place :
                        Victor :
                        Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                        Background
                        Original cultural affiliation: Arab
                        Born: 1802, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
                        First death: 1818, Destruction of Diriah by
                        Ottoman Forces, raped and killed by Ottoman
                        soldiers
                        First teacher : Hikmat Bin Abid
                        Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                        Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                        Hikmat Bin Habid
                        Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                        First recorded sighting : 1818 Diriah, Arabia
                        Found and mentored by Hikmat bin Abid


                        The Hawks of Riyad Elmira Al Shahrani
                        Known aliases: Elmira Attalah, Elmira Khanafani,
                        Elmira Al-Rayyis, Elmira Al-Kakini
                        Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                        an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                        Weapon : Persian shamsir

                        Status
                        Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                        Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                        Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                        Protection International LTD
                        Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                        Fauzi
                        Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                        Date :
                        Place :
                        Victor :
                        Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                        Background
                        Original cultural affiliation: Yemeni
                        Born: 1707, Kingdom of Yemen
                        First death: 1725; Drought
                        First teacher : Hikmat Bin Abid
                        Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                        Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                        Hikmat Bin Habid
                        Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                        First recorded sighting : 1753 Istanbul,Ottoman
                        Empire. Encounter with Evliya Celebi, identified
                        as an Immortal by Celebi’s Watcher


                        The Hawks of Riyad Safin Alzehi
                        Known aliases: Safin Kanafani, Safin Al-Rayyis,
                        Safin Al-Kakini, Safin Shahid
                        Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                        an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                        Weapon : Persian shamsir

                        Status
                        Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                        Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                        Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                        Protection International LTD
                        Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                        Fauzi
                        Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                        Date :
                        Place :
                        Victor :
                        Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                        Background
                        Original cultural affiliation: Arab Christian
                        Born: 1523, Najaran, Kingdom of Arabia
                        First death: 1540; Christian victim of
                        persecutions, exiled in the desert
                        First teacher : Hikmat Bi nAbid
                        Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                        Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                        Hikmat Bin Habid
                        Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                        First recorded sighting : 1753 Istanbul,Ottoman
                        Empire. Encounter with Evliya Celebi, identified
                        as an Immortal by Celebi’s Watcher


                        The Hawks of Riyad Ima Asir
                        Known aliases: Ima al-Masri, Ima Abu-Ghazaleh,
                        Ima Attalah, Ima Kanafani
                        Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                        an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                        Weapon : Persian shamsir

                        Status
                        Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                        Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                        Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                        Protection International LTD
                        Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                        Fauzi
                        Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                        Date :
                        Place :
                        Victor :
                        Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                        Background
                        Original cultural affiliation : Qatari
                        Born: 1647, Utub tribal confedereation, Qatar
                        First death: 1665; Lapidated for alleged adultery
                        First teacher : Hikmat Bi nAbid
                        Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                        Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                        Hikmat Bin Habid
                        Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                        First recorded sighting : 1753 Istanbul,Ottoman
                        Empire. Encounter with Evliya Celebi, identified
                        as an Immortal by Celebi’s Watcher


                        The Hawks of Riyad Lissa bint Banwah
                        Known aliases: Lissa Abu-Ghazaleh, Lissa
                        Attolah, Lissa Kanafani, Lissa Al-Rayyis,
                        Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                        an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                        Weapon : Persian shamsir

                        Status
                        Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                        Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                        Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                        Protection International LTD
                        Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                        Fauzi
                        Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                        Date :
                        Place :
                        Victor :
                        Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                        Background
                        Original cultural affiliation: Omani
                        Born: 1730, Kingdom of Oman
                        First death: 1751; Trampled to death during
                        pilgrimage to Mecca, stamped provoked by
                        earthquake
                        First teacher : Hikmat Bi nAbid
                        Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                        Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                        Hikmat Bin Habid
                        Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                        First recorded sighting : 1753 Istanbul,Ottoman
                        Empire. Encounter with Evliya Celebi, identified
                        as an Immortal by Celebi’s Watcher


                        The Hawks of Riyad Fadia bint Oma
                        Known identities : Fadia al Kahini, Fadia Al-
                        Rayyis
                        Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                        an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                        Weapon : Persian shamsir

                        Status
                        Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                        Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                        Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                        Protection International LTD
                        Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                        Fauzi
                        Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                        Date :
                        Place :
                        Victor :
                        Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                        Background
                        Original cultural affiliation: Arab
                        Born: 1908, Al Baha, Province of Baha,
                        Saudi Arabia
                        First death: 1929 Ikhwan tribewoman killed at
                        Battle of Sabvilla againt Ibn Saud, founder of
                        Saudi Arabia
                        First teacher : Hikmat Bi nAbid
                        Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                        Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                        Hikmat Bin Habid
                        Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                        First recorded sighting : 1929 Province of Baha
                        Found and mentored by Hikmat bin Abid


                        The Hawks of Riyad Jarita ibnat Neelam
                        Known identities : Jarita Shaman, Jarita al-Masri,
                        Jarita Ghazaleh, Jarita Attalah, Jarita Kanafani
                        Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                        an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                        Weapon : Persian shamsir

                        Status
                        Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                        Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                        Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                        Protection International LTD
                        Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                        Fauzi
                        Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                        Date :
                        Place :
                        Victor :
                        Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                        Background
                        Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                        Born: 1311, Tabuk, Kingdom of Arabia
                        First death: 1331; Jawarid Dynasty, Eastern
                        Arabia, killed in raid
                        First teacher : Hikmat Bin Abid
                        Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                        Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                        Hikmat Bin Habid
                        Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                        First recorded sighting : 1753 Istanbul,Ottoman
                        Empire. Encounter with Evliya Celebi, identified
                        as an Immortal by Celebi’s Watcher




                        Last edited by Gardner; 06-16-2020, 12:41 AM.

                        Comment


                        • Yes. I like this. Better than erasing them completely.
                          I can absolutely see them as operating as bodyguards to the rich and famous.

                          Cheers
                          Apollo1

                          Comment


                          • Apollo1 if you read this post, I hope it can help sort out the dead Immortals missing on you lists.
                            I hope you are doing well in your life. Take care.
                            G.


                            THE DOOMSDAY BOOK
                            Or : the Book of the Dead


                            Africa Central Africa Julien Bakangué
                            Africa Central Africa Erik-Anton Canderlinck
                            Africa Central Africa Gumboot Dlamini
                            Africa Central Africa Jabari Kadewale
                            Africa Central Africa Laurent Kaliganshe
                            Africa Central Africa BaKongo Clan Pierre Kangeshe
                            Africa Central Africa Ivane Kazegi
                            Africa Central Africa BaKongo Clan Yaphet Kinyonga
                            Africa Central Africa Jeanette Kwakye
                            Africa Central Africa Daniel Lisulo
                            Africa Central Africa Jaelle Mafany
                            Africa Central Africa Sifu Makolé
                            Africa Central Africa Tshala Massanga
                            Africa Central Africa Cornelius Mbeki
                            Africa Central Africa Calixthe Mbembe
                            Africa Central Africa Benjamin Mkapa
                            Africa Central Africa Mofokeng
                            Africa Central Africa Deo Mongala
                            Africa Central Africa Andy Mulumba
                            Africa Central Africa Ines Ndaye
                            Africa Central Africa Casper Ndinge
                            Africa Central Africa Barga Nagainoimbé
                            Africa Central Africa Sekou Nkruma
                            Africa Central Africa Salomon Nyobé
                            Africa Central Africa Kunto Ourgane
                            Africa Central Africa Rose Sainte-Croix
                            Africa Central Africa Walter Sanago
                            Africa Central Africa Sembagare
                            Africa Central Africa Colette Senami
                            Africa Central Africa Dennis Vachon
                            Africa Eastern Africa Kuku Akili-Mali
                            Africa Eastern Africa Ataui the Huntress
                            Africa Eastern Africa Theodore Bagowono
                            Africa Eastern Africa Hachim Barro-Diene
                            Africa Eastern Africa Jwahir Bile
                            Africa Eastern Africa Majuddin Bin Rajab
                            Africa Eastern Africa Boimah
                            Africa Eastern Africa Bomani of the Ngoni
                            Africa Eastern Africa Callestina
                            Africa Eastern Africa Reginald Carstone
                            Africa Eastern Africa Chakuamba
                            Africa Eastern Africa Bethany Clarke
                            Africa Eastern Africa Kulleni Dereje
                            Africa Eastern Africa FekareYessus
                            Africa Eastern Africa Gebre-Eghziaber
                            Africa Eastern Africa Simret Goitom
                            Africa Eastern Africa Huneric the Vandal
                            Africa Eastern Africa Miswar Ibn Idris
                            Africa Eastern Africa Tesmi Idris
                            Africa Eastern Africa Islam Emad Abder-Razi
                            Africa Eastern Africa Islam Yalute Bol
                            Africa Eastern Africa Islam Garang of Sabwah
                            Africa Eastern Africa Islam Faziah Qasim
                            Africa Eastern Africa Islam Adesanya Solaja
                            Africa Eastern Africa Issa Job
                            Africa Eastern Africa Kapalei Kalubino
                            Africa Eastern Africa Koinet Kalubino
                            Africa Eastern Africa Paul Karros
                            Africa Eastern Africa Mtyela Kasanda
                            Africa Eastern Africa Sunda Kastagir
                            Africa Eastern Africa Ibrahim Kessa
                            Africa Eastern Africa Nolitha Majola
                            Africa Eastern Africa Rebaka Mwaze
                            Africa Eastern Africa Makalani
                            Africa Eastern Africa Mebrahtom
                            Africa Eastern Africa Jakaya Mrisho
                            Africa Eastern Africa Dea Namoujimbo
                            Africa Eastern Africa Njoki of the Kikuyus
                            Africa Eastern Africa Apolo Obote
                            Africa Eastern Africa Justin Odong Latek
                            Africa Eastern Africa Oso
                            Africa Eastern Africa Thomas Preston
                            Africa Eastern Africa Alan Quayle
                            Africa Eastern Africa Siham Rabiyah
                            Africa Eastern Africa Ratanaivo
                            Africa Eastern Africa Hernàn Raudales
                            Africa Eastern Africa Rodis
                            Africa Eastern Africa Sabacus
                            Africa Eastern Africa Owino Saidi
                            Africa Eastern Africa Mariama Sow
                            Africa Eastern Africa Naserian Theuri
                            Africa Eastern Africa Sironka Theuri
                            Africa Eastern Africa Swords of Allah Kalif Farah
                            Africa Eastern Africa Zeina Taban
                            Africa Eastern Africa Tangaki
                            Africa Eastern Africa Masuko Yapwantha
                            Africa Eastern Africa Zanele
                            Africa Eastern Africa Theodore Zeleke
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Ari al-Muzaiyin
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Aegilaus of Tyre
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Akunosh
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Ankh-Psantek
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Harkhuf Atiqa
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Batul Bint Hizam
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Luciana Balsemao
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Durr-i Bakht
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Walter DeGrey
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Djeserka
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Abd el-Said
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Naga-e-der
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Nagwa Habachi
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Aref Al Mutadee
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Tahar Tarek
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Haddad ibn Ibrahim
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Tawfiq Youssef
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Mohamed Samy
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Shaheen Batrawi
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Ishah Ta’anari
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Intisar Al-Fayed
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Haremsat
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Hatshepsut
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Ida of Formbach
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Inyotef
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Kismet Necdet
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Hussein Khali
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Prince Khyan
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Kismet
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Ya Nefer Ma’at
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Memnet-Ra
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Meryataten
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Merit Ptah
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Nefertiri
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Prisca Negra
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Nepharctes
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Oromedon of Urkesh
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Ouanamon
                            Africa North Africa Egypt A’idah Sahar
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Efra Saad
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Sicarius
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Sinhoue
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Covenant of the Sword Sudala
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Lucius Cornelius Sulla
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Swords of Allah Abdul al-Nigeri
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Swords of Allah Omar Matoub
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Amahl Tahri
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Shenouda Tarek
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Thutmose
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Yanhamu
                            Africa North Africa Egypt Zenobia of Canaan
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Idriss Bahel al-Bliss
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Enver al-Ghazir
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Nadia Al-Hamidi
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Rashid Al-Qadir
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Masid Al-Zeid
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Templar Knights Alberich of Normandy
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Alekos of Thrace
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Amira of Tripolitania
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Anatellon
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Hemmuc Ben Bella
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Habib ben Younes
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Olivier Barthelemy
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Axamuk Behar
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Adjan Benhamou
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Karaja Benzai
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Fayza Ikmat Biba
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Issam Boumedienne
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Robert Castelli
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Jacopo Celega
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Erdem Cosar
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Philippe-Emmanuel d'Espivant
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Dabar of Mauretania
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Salman Djebar
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Dörte of Bremen
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb El-Ghazzali
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Hamza el-Kahir
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Zeyn El Khouri
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Omar Fakroun
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Leila ibn Falla
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Omar Ibn Ibrahim
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Ibn Mohamed Kara
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Shakir Ibn Tarrif
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Tarif ibn Safiyah
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Tarik ibn Ziad
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Mu'ammar Itsweire
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Jezebel of Carthage
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb The Seven Sleepers John of Ephesus
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Gabriela Juarez
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Jumana of Algiers
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Kahina, Berber Queen
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Karima of Algiers
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Socrate Koronades
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Mastanabal
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Moubarak of Algiers
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Fatma Lalla N'soumer
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Sami Nazari
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Rachid Nidal
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Mihrimah Pamuk
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb The Phoenician
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Robert Preston
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Randulf of Saxony
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Rubea of Galilee
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Samman Sha'ban
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Shamsi-Adad
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Rasha Shehata
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Mehmet Simsec
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Farouk Slimani
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Swords of Allah Najia El Khalej
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Swords of Allah Melik Tanju
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Zahir of Algiers
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Zoraida
                            Africa North Africa Maghreb Zhora Yousser
                            Africa Southern Africa Arizus of Axum
                            Africa Southern Africa Carsten Block
                            Africa Southern Africa Judith Botha
                            Africa Southern Africa Girk Coejeman
                            Africa Southern Africa Avery de Beaumont
                            Africa Southern Africa Peter DeVries
                            Africa Southern Africa Samuel Ferguson
                            Africa Southern Africa ODESSA Hamran of Babylon
                            Africa Southern Africa Sigmund Holthaus
                            Africa Southern Africa Irkena Konaté
                            Africa Southern Africa KwaZulu Clan Thando Kaphunga
                            Africa Southern Africa KwaZulu Clan S’dumo Koetwe
                            Africa Southern Africa KwaZulu Clan Elias Xitavhudzi
                            Africa Southern Africa Job Kwedhi
                            Africa Southern Africa Lord Francis Lee
                            Africa Southern Africa Alice Lenshina
                            Africa Southern Africa Greer Lessing
                            Africa Southern Africa Moon Mandele
                            Africa Southern Africa Dumisani Mairare
                            Africa Southern Africa Luke Monroe
                            Africa Southern Africa Griffith Mxange
                            Africa Southern Africa Kotsi N'Dabane
                            Africa Southern Africa Callestina Oyini
                            Africa Southern Africa Charlize Pistorius
                            Africa Southern Africa Cecil John Rhodes
                            Africa Southern Africa Hendrik Spoorbeck
                            Africa Southern Africa Mabel Stanley
                            Africa Southern Africa Rip Van Winkle
                            Africa Southern Africa Oreste Wanfula
                            Africa Southern Africa Dawit Yifru
                            Africa Western Africa Ali Ag Ubuak
                            Africa Western Africa Bashir Ibn Khalid Al Kal
                            Africa Western Africa Salim Ibn Khalid Al Kal
                            Africa Western Africa Jamaal al Hosein
                            Africa Western Africa Omar al-Qadir
                            Africa Western Africa Alpha Addy
                            Africa Western Africa Yaa Asantewaa
                            Africa Western Africa Fatimatou Baghlani
                            Africa Western Africa Djibo Bakary
                            Africa Western Africa BaKongo Clan Julius Bakangué
                            Africa Western Africa Bani-Israeel Brothers Thoelyaman bin-Abdel
                            Africa Western Africa Bani-Israeel Brothers Jabroot bin-Hashim
                            Africa Western Africa Bani-Israeel Brothers Fadil bin-Mzar
                            Africa Western Africa Bani-Israeel Brothers Zeor bin-Salam
                            Africa Western Africa Bani-Israeel Brothers Abdel bin-Solayman
                            Africa Western Africa Bani-Israeel Brothers Shaleb bin-Yousef
                            Africa Western Africa Goodluck Bankole
                            Africa Western Africa Baron Samedi
                            Africa Western Africa Tamba Brima
                            Africa Western Africa Idrissa Diagana
                            Africa Western Africa Madior Diouf
                            Africa Western Africa Zokayo Erza
                            Africa Western Africa Danielle Foccart
                            Africa Western Africa Fu Kang-ho
                            Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Sankara Babba-Ladé
                            Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Fatoumata Bello
                            Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Djenadou Jalloh
                            Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Bubacar Jalloh
                            Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Ibrahim Kantah
                            Africa Western Africa Massala Imbako
                            Africa Western Africa Kaneptah
                            Africa Western Africa Soumaoro Kanté
                            Africa Western Africa Khemistos
                            Africa Western Africa Saleh Koulamallah
                            Africa Western Africa Assia Kouroumbé
                            Africa Western Africa Djibilla Kuyateh
                            Africa Western Africa Atsu Lamptey
                            Africa Western Africa Ismael Mbaye
                            Africa Western Africa Kamaro Mceli
                            Africa Western Africa Yoofi Mensah
                            Africa Western Africa Bashir Muhktar
                            Africa Western Africa Sulayman Ncube
                            Africa Western Africa Alima Nguessian
                            Africa Western Africa Owusu Ojokolo
                            Africa Western Africa Olesegun
                            Africa Western Africa Oluwafiresayo
                            Africa Western Africa Assane Ouadraogo
                            Africa Western Africa Akwasi Owusu
                            Africa Western Africa Mossa Quatey
                            Africa Western Africa Younes Raihani
                            Africa Western Africa Opheliah Saytumah
                            Africa Western Africa William Sumaye
                            Africa Western Africa Gereh Savaneh Tiacoh
                            Africa Western Africa Ras Tschubai
                            Africa Western Africa Dimeji Yar'adua
                            America Latin America Central America Alphonse of Gijon
                            America Latin America Central America Tomàs Ametler
                            America Latin America Central America Arjendo Alvear
                            America Latin America Central America Bastian Barjuan
                            America Latin America Central America Jean-Louis Boissié
                            America Latin America Central America Aylenna Boudreaux
                            America Latin America Central America Livio Broccolino
                            America Latin America Central America Jacinto Catano
                            America Latin America Central America Pik Cootzee
                            America Latin America Central America Gilmar Coya
                            America Latin America Central America Steve Crowe
                            America Latin America Central America Teresa De La Garza
                            America Latin America Central America Pedro de Torva
                            America Latin America Central America Ragnar Danneskjold
                            America Latin America Central America Anne Dieu-le-Veut
                            America Latin America Central America Django Espinoza
                            America Latin America Central America Elizabet Fejos
                            America Latin America Central America Roberto Gauci
                            America Latin America Central America Bevil Grenville
                            America Latin America Central America John Harkness
                            America Latin America Central America Kamdibe Ifeanaso
                            America Latin America Central America Ixchab
                            America Latin America Central America Sean McLaughlin
                            America Latin America Central America Grant Makim
                            America Latin America Central America Juliana Methol
                            America Latin America Central America Winston Mobay
                            America Latin America Central America Lucinda Montalban
                            America Latin America Central America Vasco Montenegro
                            America Latin America Central America Jacques Montpellier
                            America Latin America Central America Moraikah
                            America Latin America Central America Mateo Quesada
                            America Latin America Central America Raoul of Lunéville
                            America Latin America Central America Arabella Rider
                            America Latin America Central America Carl Robinson
                            America Latin America Central America Pancho 'Vila' Sandoval
                            America Latin America Central America Richard Sharkey
                            America Latin America Central America Suzie King Taylor
                            America Latin America Central America Nestor Terranova
                            America Latin America Central America Loreta Velasquez
                            America Latin America Central America Robert Watson
                            America Latin America Central America Brian Weigman
                            America Latin America Central America Derek Worth
                            America Latin America Mexico Ahasuerus
                            America Latin America Mexico Anne of Cleves
                            America Latin America Mexico Carlo Baldoni
                            America Latin America Mexico Anthony Bainard
                            America Latin America Mexico Urania Blackwell
                            America Latin America Mexico Lord George Byron
                            America Latin America Mexico Capac-Tupac
                            America Latin America Mexico Rubio Castrenaja
                            America Latin America Mexico Leonel Cazzanzo
                            America Latin America Mexico Antonio Corao
                            America Latin America Mexico Morgan d’Estaing
                            America Latin America Mexico Diaz De La Vega
                            America Latin America Mexico Yolanda Vargas Dulché
                            America Latin America Mexico Claudia Espejo
                            America Latin America Mexico Geofredo Estrada
                            America Latin America Mexico Israel Hands
                            America Latin America Mexico Carter Havisham
                            America Latin America Mexico Jaguar Clan Chipahua
                            America Latin America Mexico Jaguar Clan Ichtaca
                            America Latin America Mexico Jaguar Clan Mahuipin
                            America Latin America Mexico Jaguar Clan Totelpin
                            America Latin America Mexico Marcio Kogan
                            America Latin America Mexico La Paz Family Francisco Marquez
                            America Latin America Mexico La Paz Family Arnaldo Rodriguez
                            America Latin America Mexico La Paz Family Angela Sabines
                            America Latin America Mexico Max Liebermann
                            America Latin America Mexico Luis Moreno
                            America Latin America Mexico Nah-de-Yale
                            America Latin America Mexico Doran O'Gara
                            America Latin America Mexico Ow Benxu
                            America Latin America Mexico Jamaal Paredes
                            America Latin America Mexico Hector Ruiz
                            America Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Donatien Bolduc
                            America Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Sebastian Medina
                            America Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Xuxa Meneghel
                            America Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Basilio Quintana
                            America Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Atif Fayyad Sarkis
                            America Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Leixandre Yanez
                            America Latin America Mexico Angelo Solerzano
                            America Latin America Mexico Theranaix
                            America Latin America Mexico Xetlàan of the Zapotec
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Lila Abu-Sitta
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Modesto Anjos
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Appius Lepidus Baro
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Matias Barros
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Cornelio Barteja y Diez
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Cristovao Bastos
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Anna Cristina Castelbranco
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Achilles Castenada
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Marisol Castenada
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Liberto Clemente
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Juan Diego Constanza
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Luis d'Agostino
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Teofila da Cunha-Lisboa
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Pamela De Souza
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Ynez De Urquiza
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Nyssa Damaskinos
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Estefania Dominguez
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Clara Dore
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Vlad Tepes Dracul
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Annika Dunseldorf
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Jade el-Amin
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Wolfgang Ebersol
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Concetta Fuentes
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Georgina Gracie
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Eulojio Guajira
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Claudia Jardine
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Kamak
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Kao Bangxao
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Felix Kokastos
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Theophile Koriand
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Cypriano de Ghent
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Mark Falconer
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Harrison Goldberg
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Jack Hernandez
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Eleanor Holland
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Olimpia Lima
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Leopoldo Machado Lopes
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Miguel Boaventura Lucena
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Rachel McClelland
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Bruna Montero
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Camilla Montero
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Pacho O'Donnel
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Hiruto Omura
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Adriano Pacheco
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Giuseppa Polo
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Angelo Quattrocchi
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Yasmina Ramos
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Abril Rodrigues
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Valdinhei Sa Pinto
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Carlo Sendaro
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Matteo Serafini
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Trish Sienkewicz
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Belva Silvestri
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil John Stoppard
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Kerry Strocko
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Tresleem Thomas
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Boris Ulov
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Susana Viscahio
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Vorlix of Gergovia
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Stephane Witkowski
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Israel Weiss
                            America Latin America S.America Brazil Zarac of the Tupinambas
                            America Latin America South America Beturian Allende
                            America Latin America South America Manco Amaru
                            America Latin America South America Aura Angeloz
                            America Latin America South America Arjendo of Castille
                            America Latin America South America Hernàn Baca
                            America Latin America South America Arturo Barba
                            America Latin America South America Isidro Battaglia
                            America Latin America South America Rodolfo Bautista
                            America Latin America South America Muhammad Bayazid
                            America Latin America South America La Hermandad Maritsa Bocanegra
                            America Latin America South America Iriana Cabrera
                            America Latin America South America Santiago Cabrera
                            America Latin America South America Felicitas Camardan
                            America Latin America South America Prejun Casamayor
                            America Latin America South America Mea Cascio
                            America Latin America South America Letizia Cesari
                            America Latin America South America Amador Cobos
                            America Latin America South America Dorsey Comegna
                            America Latin America South America Aurora Cordoba
                            America Latin America South America Oscar Cortez
                            America Latin America South America Angus Cromarty
                            America Latin America South America Alejandra Cruz
                            America Latin America South America Jose Marcelo Cruz
                            America Latin America South America Chanan Cuci Cora
                            America Latin America South America Juan de Ayolas
                            America Latin America South America Hugues De Fer
                            America Latin America South America Tomàs de Mendoza
                            America Latin America South America Simon de Miranda
                            America Latin America South America Arxel de Tavira
                            America Latin America South America Andrew Dawkins
                            America Latin America South America ODESSA Friedrich Dorff
                            America Latin America South America Paul-Pierre Duval
                            America Latin America South America Xuoco Elcano
                            America Latin America South America ODESSA Emicho of Flonheim
                            America Latin America South America Geraldo Esperendio
                            America Latin America South America Aurea Figo
                            America Latin America South America Menendo Fiz
                            America Latin America South America La Hermandad Thelma Frixione
                            America Latin America South America Hector Fuentes
                            America Latin America South America Escobar Gallego
                            America Latin America South America Paula Garcès
                            America Latin America South America Israel Garbajosa
                            America Latin America South America Tajo Grande
                            America Latin America South America Enrique Grimaldo
                            America Latin America South America Willy Kingsley
                            America Latin America South America ODESSA Fritz Kriegle
                            America Latin America South America Gavriel Larca
                            America Latin America South America Ramon Suarez Llorca
                            America Latin America South America Tome Lluna
                            America Latin America South America Ricardo Lozada
                            America Latin America South America Marc Mariano
                            America Latin America South America Victor Meirelles
                            America Latin America South America La Hermandad Nuela Montavez
                            America Latin America South America La Hermandad Dominga Monteverde
                            America Latin America South America Gustavo Nicolich
                            America Latin America South America Jaguar Clan Nachancan
                            America Latin America South America Jaguar Clan Quintanar
                            America Latin America South America Chiquito Quiroz
                            America Latin America South America Raphael Ramiro
                            America Latin America South America Ricardo Ramos
                            America Latin America South America Vrej Ratavoussian
                            America Latin America South America Rafael Reyes
                            America Latin America South America Rodelinda of Lombardy
                            America Latin America South America Rodrigo of Navarre
                            America Latin America South America Cristobàl Rojas
                            America Latin America South America Olivia Ruiz
                            America Latin America South America Gilbert Santos
                            America Latin America South America Lena Scarpetti
                            America Latin America South America Carol Sremac
                            America Latin America South America Raymond Tibbits
                            America Latin America South America Gloria Vento
                            America Latin America South America Paul Von Lettow-Vorbeck
                            America Latin America South America Xixo of the Aztek
                            America Latin America South America Leandro Xuarez
                            America North America Canada Hazeem Al Bachrim
                            America North America Canada Arcadie Adam
                            America North America Canada Daniel Akhmetov
                            America North America Canada Keith Aliek
                            America North America Canada Julien Beauregard
                            America North America Canada Martin Bennett
                            America North America Canada Mario Bossard
                            America North America Canada Frank Brennan
                            America North America Canada Daniel Buckland
                            America North America Canada Tristan Cagnat
                            America North America Canada Lise Cammarata
                            America North America Canada Janie Carson
                            America North America Canada Woody Chewansky
                            America North America Canada Jean-Marc Claret
                            America North America Canada Ten Tigers of Canton Chow Tai
                            America North America Canada Michael Christian
                            America North America Canada Lucie Comptois
                            America North America Canada Amber Cooke
                            America North America Canada Nicu Czapek
                            America North America Canada Isaac Deglau
                            America North America Canada Matthieu Devost
                            America North America Canada Louis Ducharde
                            America North America Canada Kazys Dukys
                            America North America Canada Reimer Essig
                            America North America Canada Isabelle Ferrand
                            America North America Canada Templar Knights Fouchier of Nantes
                            America North America Canada Joachim François
                            America North America Canada Wendell Frost
                            America North America Canada Gawasowaheh
                            America North America Canada Njord Goldbaek
                            America North America Canada Jonas of Pietra
                            America North America Canada Buster Krebbs
                            America North America Canada Kwon Jun-ha
                            America North America Canada Grizzly Lapierre
                            America North America Canada Graham MacDonald
                            America North America Canada Mary MacGreggor
                            America North America Canada Friedrich Mandelbaum
                            America North America Canada Richland 'Rick' Meyers
                            America North America Canada Monique Mozel
                            America North America Canada Estrid Nielsen
                            America North America Canada Daniel O'Donal
                            America North America Canada Osaga
                            America North America Canada Rémi Pellerin
                            America North America Canada Malcom Pryce
                            America North America Canada Qian Yi
                            America North America Canada Calico Jack Rackham
                            America North America Canada Ethan Raven
                            America North America Canada Charlie Ring
                            America North America Canada Enoch Rothstein
                            America North America Canada The Court of Beauties Annette Rouens
                            America North America Canada Abooksigun Snow
                            America North America Canada Baptiste Tavernier
                            America North America Canada Kateri Tekakwitha
                            America North America Canada Claude Vachel
                            America North America Canada Carter Wellan
                            America North America US Midwest John Henry Archibald
                            America North America US Midwest Arre-Cate-Waho
                            America North America US Midwest Andrew Ballin
                            America North America US Midwest Jeremiah Bridger
                            America North America US Midwest Giovanni Caboto
                            America North America US Midwest Benjamin Carbassa
                            America North America US Midwest Charging-Grizzly-Bear
                            America North America US Midwest Myra Clinton
                            America North America US Midwest Chiaro Colleano
                            America North America US Midwest Myron Corman
                            America North America US Midwest Judith Cuthbert
                            America North America US Midwest Nigel Cuthbert
                            America North America US Midwest Mykhaltso Demidas
                            America North America US Midwest Hank Denke
                            America North America US Midwest John Durgan
                            America North America US Midwest Joetaro Dyson
                            America North America US Midwest Maxine Embers
                            America North America US Midwest Ramon Ferreira
                            America North America US Midwest Goodman Fletcher
                            America North America US Midwest Pieter Gatlan
                            America North America US Midwest Wilson Geary
                            America North America US Midwest Hector Holtz
                            America North America US Midwest Bronwen Hughes
                            America North America US Midwest Kage
                            America North America US Midwest Kaha-Wa-Nee
                            America North America US Midwest Kakwakee
                            America North America US Midwest Wilhelmina Kane
                            America North America US Midwest Morgan Kenworthy
                            America North America US Midwest Li Chixian
                            America North America US Midwest Magaskawee
                            America North America US Midwest Makhpfya-Lupta
                            America North America US Midwest Victor Markov
                            America North America US Midwest Jack Lee Miller
                            America North America US Midwest Zodiac Brotherhood : King Minos
                            America North America US Midwest Michael Moore
                            America North America US Midwest Onacona
                            America North America US Midwest Shinkee
                            America North America US Midwest Marcus Skya
                            America North America US Midwest Ingmir Sollenen
                            America North America US Midwest Sophonisba of Carthage
                            America North America US Midwest Casper Van Buys
                            America North America US Midwest Orville Webber
                            America North America US Northeast Knights of Camelot Caradog ap Bran
                            America North America US Northeast Giuliana Argento
                            America North America US Northeast Stosch Basalok
                            America North America US Northeast Everett Bellian
                            America North America US Northeast Grace Benjamin
                            America North America US Northeast Bozidara of Bohemia
                            America North America US Northeast Kaetwan Bryant
                            America North America US Northeast Sharon Collins
                            America North America US Northeast ODESSA Armand de Rochefort
                            America North America US Northeast Marie de Valicourt
                            America North America US Northeast Dead Hunters Society Walther Kellerman
                            America North America US Northeast Dead Hunters Society Henry Grant
                            America North America US Northeast Dead Hunters Society Archibald Lowe
                            America North America US Northeast Dead Hunters Society Demetrius Xikos
                            America North America US Northeast Fanta Damba
                            America North America US Northeast Lauren Drake
                            America North America US Northeast Patrick Dziuma
                            America North America US Northeast Harlan Fabiszak
                            America North America US Northeast Declan Faulkner
                            America North America US Northeast CIA Oscar Felder
                            America North America US Northeast Andrew Gallagher
                            America North America US Northeast Aziza Ghali
                            America North America US Northeast Hawley Griffith
                            America North America US Northeast Peter Hackett
                            America North America US Northeast Aaron Hargraves
                            America North America US Northeast Hellfire Club Nicholas Kedgick
                            America North America US Northeast Hellfire Club Roderick Kingsley
                            America North America US Northeast Hellfire Club Messalina of Rome
                            America North America US Northeast Nicholas Hilliard
                            America North America US Northeast Roberta Hitchins
                            America North America US Northeast Imre Horvath
                            America North America US Northeast August Irmgard
                            America North America US Northeast Helena Jamolinski
                            America North America US Northeast Barbrak Kamal
                            America North America US Northeast Stanislav Karloff
                            America North America US Northeast Khordas
                            America North America US Northeast Yung-Dol Kim
                            America North America US Northeast Nelson Kirts
                            America North America US Northeast Marlinje Koorn
                            America North America US Northeast Bryce Korland
                            America North America US Northeast Kossos of Illyria
                            America North America US Northeast The Kurgan
                            America North America US Northeast ODESSA Rudolf Lange
                            America North America US Northeast Elias Lavender
                            America North America US Northeast Guy leStrange
                            America North America US Northeast René-Marie Longrain
                            America North America US Northeast Ida McNeil
                            America North America US Northeast Lisa Madison
                            America North America US Northeast Maharbal of Carthage
                            America North America US Northeast Vincent Margolies
                            America North America US Northeast Angelica Monroe
                            America North America US Northeast CIA Thomas Morehead
                            America North America US Northeast Walther Neuman
                            America North America US Northeast Morgan Noonan
                            America North America US Northeast Jared O'Hare
                            America North America US Northeast Opachisko
                            America North America US Northeast Orenregowah
                            America North America US Northeast Gloria Palkovic
                            America North America US Northeast Petar Panowsky
                            America North America US Northeast Dominic Petros
                            America North America US Northeast Kateb Qateb
                            America North America US Northeast David Rosenberg
                            America North America US Northeast Isaac Russell
                            America North America US Northeast Saint-Germain
                            America North America US Northeast Sarah of Antioch
                            America North America US Northeast Gaius Septimus
                            America North America US Northeast Seraphina
                            America North America US Northeast Shosheowa
                            America North America US Northeast Patrick Stanze
                            America North America US Northeast Swords of Allah Mahrus Al Zaman
                            America North America US Northeast Jason Talbott
                            America North America US Northeast George Walters
                            America North America US Northeast Sean Zale
                            America North America US Northwest Hannah Anderson
                            America North America US Northwest Jared Anderson
                            America North America US Northwest Frank Brody
                            America North America US Northwest Catahecassa
                            America North America US Northwest Caleb Cole
                            America North America US Northwest Colestah
                            America North America US Northwest Ariel Coote
                            America North America US Northwest Howard Crowley
                            America North America US Northwest Clan MacLeod Brian Cullen
                            America North America US Northwest Nick Delgado
                            America North America US Northwest Dorothy DeShields
                            America North America US Northwest Lucas Desiree
                            America North America US Northwest Claude Devereux
                            America North America US Northwest Queenie Dionne
                            America North America US Northwest John Garrick
                            America North America US Northwest Kristin Gilles
                            America North America US Northwest Cirque des Monstres Ulrich Gottlieb
                            America North America US Northwest Herbert Lewis Grimes
                            America North America US Northwest Aicha Guelleh
                            America North America US Northwest Guo Jing
                            America North America US Northwest Alex Harrison
                            America North America US Northwest Carl Hoenfels
                            America North America US Northwest Jacob of Ashkelon
                            America North America US Northwest Peter Kanis
                            America North America US Northwest Horvan Kant
                            America North America US Northwest Kauxumanupika
                            America North America US Northwest Kern
                            America North America US Northwest Khemeng
                            America North America US Northwest Tyler King
                            America North America US Northwest Paul Kinman
                            America North America US Northwest Wilhelm Kliest
                            America North America US Northwest Kol T’ek
                            America North America US Northwest Marcus Korolus
                            America North America US Northwest Hjordis Lindberg
                            America North America US Northwest Hillevi Lindberg
                            America North America US Northwest Jason McKinney
                            America North America US Northwest Injun Joe' Mad Dog
                            America North America US Northwest Rocco Mangiatesta
                            America North America US Northwest Lydia Melchior
                            America North America US Northwest Methoataske
                            America North America US Northwest Josef Mourgos
                            America North America US Northwest Nguyen Tran
                            America North America US Northwest Maja Obasanjo
                            America North America US Northwest Otkir Onarov
                            America North America US Northwest Lady Orlando
                            America North America US Northwest Anna Petrovik
                            America North America US Northwest Anastasia Prassas
                            America North America US Northwest Slan Quince
                            America North America US Northwest Ragnarok Gang Roclaw Gajewski
                            America North America US Northwest Ragnarok Gang Tanja Hammerstein
                            America North America US Northwest Ragnarok Gang Ludwig Malek
                            America North America US Northwest Walter Reinhardt
                            America North America US Northwest Dallman Ross
                            America North America US Northwest Macha Sagaipova
                            America North America US Northwest Canaan Sa'amaran
                            America North America US Northwest Na'ilah Saniyah
                            America North America US Northwest Scipio Africanus
                            America North America US Northwest Silent Moon
                            America North America US Northwest Frank Spaldng
                            America North America US Northwest Stoonok
                            America North America US Northwest Henry Thatcher
                            America North America US Northwest Tiecelin
                            America North America US Northwest Jackson Trent
                            America North America US Northwest Alan Wells
                            America North America US Northwest James Westlock
                            America North America US Northwest Sherilyn Wolpher
                            America North America US Northwest Yaneska
                            America North America US Northwest Zhang Shi
                            America North America US Northwest Stephen Zilka
                            America North America US Southeast Teutonic Knights Aelfwyne the Saxon
                            America North America US Southeast Roman Alvarez
                            America North America US Southeast Ajan Alvear
                            America North America US Southeast Ethan Benedict
                            America North America US Southeast The Bogeyman
                            America North America US Southeast Guenau Bolano
                            America North America US Southeast Andrew Breeland
                            America North America US Southeast Billy-Bob Burdette
                            America North America US Southeast George Chapman
                            America North America US Southeast Arquelao Chavarria
                            America North America US Southeast Mecheslav Chorkina
                            America North America US Southeast Maurice DeYoung
                            America North America US Southeast Lazaro de Vivero
                            America North America US Southeast Manu Djibao
                            America North America US Southeast Evangeline
                            America North America US Southeast Aidan Gallen
                            America North America US Southeast Theo Gougenheim
                            America North America US Southeast James Guidry
                            America North America US Southeast Aristide Gumbel
                            America North America US Southeast Preston Gurnay
                            America North America US Southeast Lars Hanson
                            America North America US Southeast Talof Harjo
                            America North America US Southeast Hun Jihwan
                            America North America US Southeast Chidimma Ifeanaso
                            America North America US Southeast Luis Inferno
                            America North America US Southeast Isaiah of Assyria
                            America North America US Southeast Jareb of Assyria
                            America North America US Southeast Tory Jameson
                            America North America US Southeast Terence Kincaid
                            America North America US Southeast Lalita Kittasara
                            America North America US Southeast Toussaint Laborteau
                            America North America US Southeast Jessica Larkin
                            America North America US Southeast Marie Laveau
                            America North America US Southeast Cartier LeTorve
                            America North America US Southeast Steven Ligolti
                            America North America US Southeast Roger Ludlow
                            America North America US Southeast Silas Lynch
                            America North America US Southeast Mahe
                            America North America US Southeast Francois Marchette
                            America North America US Southeast Charles Maycoe
                            America North America US Southeast Carlos Montoya
                            America North America US Southeast Morven of Strathclyde
                            America North America US Southeast Ohane Munroe
                            America North America US Southeast Nokosi
                            America North America US Southeast Mary O'Reilly
                            America North America US Southeast Tatiana Papamoschou
                            America North America US Southeast Jacques Paris
                            America North America US Southeast Nathaniel Reed
                            America North America US Southeast Isabel Regalo
                            America North America US Southeast Ride-the-Lightning
                            America North America US Southeast Teddy Rivette
                            America North America US Southeast Nkruma Salawu
                            America North America US Southeast Jean Sebastien
                            America North America US Southeast Steve Strange
                            America North America US Southeast Silke Vogel
                            America North America US Southeast Christopher West
                            America North America US Southeast Ashley Wilkinson
                            America North America US Southeast William of Essex
                            America North America US Southeast Hannah Whitneg
                            America North America US Southeast Leon Zupansky
                            America North America US Southwest Evelio Barradez
                            America North America US Southwest Marcello Bartoli
                            America North America US Southwest Sonja Beaumont
                            America North America US Southwest Cheryl-Lee Blacklock
                            America North America US Southwest Lucius Oranius Capito
                            America North America US Southwest Darla Caron
                            America North America US Southwest Catalano of Savoy
                            America North America US Southwest Gavin Cavanaugh
                            America North America US Southwest Ten Tigers of Canton Chang
                            America North America US Southwest Daniel Cimoli
                            America North America US Southwest Christopher Claremont
                            America North America US Southwest James Crow
                            America North America US Southwest Mary-Louise Decker
                            America North America US Southwest Degataga
                            America North America US Southwest Genevieve Delys
                            America North America US Southwest Elijah Denton
                            America North America US Southwest Jeremy Dexter
                            America North America US Southwest Drucilla
                            America North America US Southwest Azita Ebtehaj
                            America North America US Southwest Electra of Edessa
                            America North America US Southwest Nell Fagin
                            America North America US Southwest George Geddis
                            America North America US Southwest Perry Gillespie
                            America North America US Southwest Astrid Gilder
                            America North America US Southwest Walter Graham
                            America North America US Southwest Michael Grey Wolf
                            America North America US Southwest Angel Guttierez
                            America North America US Southwest Jonathan Hasimoto
                            America North America US Southwest Joel Hawkwing
                            America North America US Southwest Jonah-Lee Hawkes
                            America North America US Southwest Alec Hill
                            America North America US Southwest Zoran Jancovic
                            America North America US Southwest Carlos Johnus
                            America North America US Southwest Frederika Kabotie
                            America North America US Southwest Kaha-Te-Na
                            America North America US Southwest The King of Skin
                            America North America US Southwest Axel Kjarstad
                            America North America US Southwest Baltsar Kjellberg
                            America North America US Southwest Anton Kolnov
                            America North America US Southwest Eudora Koridian
                            America North America US Southwest Gerard Kragen
                            America North America US Southwest Aubrey Latimer
                            America North America US Southwest Felix Lester
                            America North America US Southwest Heidi Lindberg
                            America North America US Southwest Lo Pan
                            America North America US Southwest Dean Longstaff
                            America North America US Southwest Odetta Luitjens
                            America North America US Southwest Jeremiah McPherson
                            America North America US Southwest Latisha Mack
                            America North America US Southwest Maesa of Moab
                            America North America US Southwest Theresa Malloy
                            America North America US Southwest Felicia Martins
                            America North America US Southwest Betsy Mitchell
                            America North America US Southwest Richard Mosby
                            America North America US Southwest Diego Murillo
                            America North America US Southwest Kaya Naha
                            America North America US Southwest Adzo Osei
                            America North America US Southwest Hannah Palemoon
                            America North America US Southwest Roberta Pembroke
                            America North America US Southwest Charles Quasah
                            America North America US Southwest Quilo of Hispalis
                            America North America US Southwest Romeo Quinoz
                            America North America US Southwest Laurette Réan
                            America North America US Southwest Amy Ross
                            America North America US Southwest Luke Sarsfield
                            America North America US Southwest Hiram Scudder
                            America North America US Southwest Zusman Schwab
                            America North America US Southwest Esra Sevin
                            America North America US Southwest Vu Thuy My
                            America North America US Southwest Preap Sovath
                            America North America US Southwest Spotted Horse
                            America North America US Southwest Julian Stirling
                            America North America US Southwest Nilo Talos
                            America North America US Southwest Theodo of Lombardy
                            America North America US Southwest Johnny Thunder
                            America North America US Southwest Roxanna Torres
                            America North America US Southwest Gustav Von Stroheim
                            America North America US Southwest Michelle Webster
                            America North America US Southwest Blake Wilmington
                            America North America US Southwest Isadora Wynther
                            Asia Central Asia Sallah Udin Al Hamadan
                            Asia Central Asia Hussein Al Sahaf
                            Asia Central Asia Sabir Taj Almasi
                            Asia Central Asia Sharuq Aminedi
                            Asia Central Asia Osman Arlov
                            Asia Central Asia Amyr Beg
                            Asia Central Asia Ja'far Daer
                            Asia Central Asia Mitra Ebtehaj
                            Asia Central Asia Guard Guedji
                            Asia Central Asia Karim Hasima
                            Asia Central Asia The Horseman of Bähedern
                            Asia Central Asia Huang Guigu
                            Asia Central Asia Shavfat Karimov
                            Asia Central Asia Sajeda Milad
                            Asia Central Asia The Mongol Archer
                            Asia Central Asia Emomali Nabiyev
                            Asia Central Asia Sher Khan Nasher
                            Asia Central Asia Mustafa Niyazov
                            Asia Central Asia Ogulnazik Niyazov
                            Asia Central Asia Njeza of Qabala
                            Asia Central Asia Takhir Oreshkov
                            Asia Central Asia Bumin Qaghan
                            Asia Central Asia Zia Quaderi
                            Asia Central Asia Ahmet Rahim
                            Asia Central Asia Rokshan
                            Asia Central Asia Borat Sagdyev
                            Asia Central Asia Azra Samar
                            Asia Central Asia Sibaguchu
                            Asia Central Asia Song Tsui
                            Asia Central Asia Lady Sun
                            Asia Central Asia Marat Tazhin
                            Asia Central Asia The Three Nephites Gabriel
                            Asia Central Asia The Three Nephites Hezekiah
                            Asia Central Asia The Three Nephites Ishmael
                            Asia Central Asia Tigranes of Herat
                            Asia Central Asia Yang Guifei
                            Asia Central Asia Yau Chouan Chou
                            Asia Central Asia Oraz Yegorov
                            Asia Central Asia Yajub Yernazarov
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Abraham of Kratia
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Qoyor Arbis
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Black Pearl
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Bo Gang
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Bright Jade Woman
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Broken Blade
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Ch’iung Tzu
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Chao Wa Han
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Che t'ouen
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Cherubino
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Ching Anmei
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Chow Changwei
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Cai Chung
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Da Ho
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Dan Pao
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Deng Chenji
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Deng Zhen
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Ding Mao
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Ba Jiaogui
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Bai Gujing
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Daji the Fox-lady
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils E Gui, the hungry ghost
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Meng Po
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Jiangshi the vampire
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Pipa Jing
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Nan Gui
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Chao Jingxiu
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Houang-ho
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Immortal Maiden
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Iron Stick Li
                            Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Lu Dongbin
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Fong Lao
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Fong Sai-Yuk
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Gao Fenghan
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Guo Hse
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Pema Gyalpo
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Hark Jing-zhi
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Hei Chan
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Ho Jihong
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Hong Chang
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Hsiao Lixue
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Hu Fatang
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Fooxin Hu
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Huan Mulan
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Isuke Ishkand
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Akira Ito
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Jade Flower
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Jai Tsieng
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Jao Mei
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Jing Ke
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Kane
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Ke Xi Ping
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Wilson Keenan
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Kipchak
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Khabul Khan
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Senghi Khan
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Kin Changliang
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Kitbuga
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Koh Mingyu
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Kuang Cheng Tze
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Lai Yan-Chiu
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Lang Xiong
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Liang Iron Fist
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Ling Buwei
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Ling Wang Pai
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Long Chao
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Lok Ming
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Narciso Lopes
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Mao Danzu
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Meng Chuan
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Ming Hua Kê
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Ming Lai
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Mok Ji
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Nachagyn
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Naranbaatar
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Lobon Naro-Bonchung
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Kassar Olsvoi
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Batu Orchibat
                            Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Jiao Yu
                            Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Liao Hua
                            Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Lin Biao
                            Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Mi Fu
                            Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Ni Yuanlu
                            Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Nian Gengyao
                            Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Wuqiu Jian
                            Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Yuan Shao
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Guao Chang-Yong
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Huang Du
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Ju Fai
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Ming Chao
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Shuang Gongsun
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Ts’ong Ho
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Ren Yuan Lin
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Changan Saihan
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Abdur Salam
                            Asia Eastern Asia China San-yang
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Konerak Sasorith
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Nasiradeen Satish
                            Asia Eastern Asia China May-Ling Shen
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Shennong
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Sotatsu
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Su Hui
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Eiji Tomor-ochir
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Ts'ong Hu
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Qasar Tserendjav
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Wang Tao-Chen
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Xian Chi-Chan
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Xin Qian Chu
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Xiong Jade Dragon
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Yang Jing-xiang
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Elise Yeow
                            Asia Eastern Asia China Zhao Feyan
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kenji Aihara
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shiganosuke Akashi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Deguchi Akio
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Court of Beauties Samantha August
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Daisuke Asano
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Kawakami Gensai
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Kirino Toshiaki
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Okada Izo
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Tanaka Shinbei
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Koert Bloodgood
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Soho Chojiro
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroki Ebisawa
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Jiro Eguchi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Jiro Eto
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Gianni Fabiano
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Isei Fujita
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nariko Genji
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hajime Gensai
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Saeto Goemon
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ayagawa Goroji
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Onna-Bugeisha Tomoe Gozen
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Biju Gujiral
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Yasujiro Haru
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shiryu Hayashi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Jo Heiji
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Court of Beauties Taro Honda
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shinri Ikegami
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shou Hirakawa
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Genji Hisaki
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroyuki Hisato
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Isako Hojo
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Namuro Ishikawa
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Genjo Ito
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mitsuhiro Ito
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Chion Iwajima
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Araki Iwata
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Court of Beauties Edelray Jones
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Sakata Kajideshi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Fujimaro Kajiwara
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Minato Kameke
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Matsuhiro Kanagawa
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kose-no-Kanaoka
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Rieko Katsu
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Toshio Katsumata
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nijito Kawasaki
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Michael Kent
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Natsuko Kiyoshi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kodama Ise
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Manzo Kosugi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kutemeikashite
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Lan Bai
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Court of Beauties Niccolo Machiavelli
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Yoshi Miyauchi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Court of Beauties Ruffio Mocenigo
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nobuyuki Mochizuki
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroji Moto
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Miyamoto Musashi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Toshiro Nakayata
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Seria Nishiyima
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Onna-Bugeisha Izumo no Okuni
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroto Nonaka
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mito Ogiwara
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kin Oriyama
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Itsui Otoko
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Celeste Paramanga
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Rainbow Saints Fujushima Nakagawa
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Rainbow Saints Tutsui No Jomyo Meishu
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Rainbow Saints Hikoshiro Sadamune
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Rainbow Saints Junichiro Seiko
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Rainbow Saints Hideo Tanaka
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ogai Sanjo
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan The She-Devil of Honshû
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Master Shigeatsu
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Blacksoul Yasu Shin
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Yorika Shirakawa
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Lucy Sparks
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kiem Sun
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Court of Beauties Umeko Takahashi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kasuya Takenori
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kenshiro Tatsuya
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Frederika Toth
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mitsua Usagi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Usami Go
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Javier Valdez
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nakano Yodaruchi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nabatone Yokuse
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea An Jun
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Bong Chong-Hoi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chae Si Ra
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chan-sook of Samhan
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chao-Tak Chalor
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chu Mina
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Gil Jong-Duck
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hung Sung-Ah
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hyech'o
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hyoni Kim
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea I Che-U
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jang Yun-bok
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jeon Youngjoo
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jeong Soochan
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jong Dong-Hong
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Imagawa Kata
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kim Hongdo
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kim Hyun Joon
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hokuro Koara
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kok Eung-bu
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kok Seong-won
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Lee An-Kor
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Lee Ki-Young
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Lim Jao-hee
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Ma Chun-Ja
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Ma Daek-Suk
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Mok Kyu-Hook
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Mo Song-Ho
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Moon Dong-Moon
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Nam Gyewoo
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea No Jin-young
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Om Seung-moon
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Pak Jin-Wao
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Pak Soo-yun
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Pom Hee-chui
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Shin Joo-Hee
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Sin Sang-Chul
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Sin Sookhee
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea So Gi-Su
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Song Hae-sung
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Urchger the Mongol
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Woo Mi-Soon
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Woo Seok
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yi Inmun
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yi Sin-sun
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yi Young-yi
                            Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yoo Cho-Mi
                            Asia Southeast Asia Tjipto Adjeng
                            Asia Southeast Asia Sriroj Alak
                            Asia Southeast Asia Horacio Aquiler
                            Asia Southeast Asia Sebastiàn Benedict
                            Asia Southeast Asia Rashea Bint Ishaq
                            Asia Southeast Asia Kasma Booty
                            Asia Southeast Asia Boon-nam
                            Asia Southeast Asia Ambrose Bierce
                            Asia Southeast Asia Luigi Cabrini
                            Asia Southeast Asia Jean-Baptiste Chabon
                            Asia Southeast Asia Krijak Chamlong
                            Asia Southeast Asia Meng Chey
                            Asia Southeast Asia Cho Mi-ja
                            Asia Southeast Asia Dara-Petak Djambek
                            Asia Southeast Asia Edwina of Mercia
                            Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Crimson Phoenix
                            Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Devastating Chimera
                            Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Furious Dragon
                            Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Giant Jade Turtle
                            Asia Southeast Asia Dominic Goh
                            Asia Southeast Asia Robert Gould
                            Asia Southeast Asia Marie Guillard
                            Asia Southeast Asia Wayne Guthrie
                            Asia Southeast Asia Ha Si Loc
                            Asia Southeast Asia Mamiko Harada
                            Asia Southeast Asia Ho-soon Kit
                            Asia Southeast Asia Jaorenpura
                            Asia Southeast Asia Kaing Khek Ieu
                            Asia Southeast Asia Changrak Kukrit
                            Asia Southeast Asia Kwan Fengying
                            Asia Southeast Asia Prachai Leekpai
                            Asia Southeast Asia Dyn-Hy Duc-Ngo
                            Asia Southeast Asia General Liu Shan
                            Asia Southeast Asia Prachuap Lukgami
                            Asia Southeast Asia Phanh Than Ly
                            Asia Southeast Asia Ai Nu Ma
                            Asia Southeast Asia Ma Thida
                            Asia Southeast Asia Macatangay
                            Asia Southeast Asia Kantawong Mae
                            Asia Southeast Asia Malaythong
                            Asia Southeast Asia Kulthorn Maleenont
                            Asia Southeast Asia Malichansouk
                            Asia Southeast Asia Mariman
                            Asia Southeast Asia Maraja-Kalo
                            Asia Southeast Asia Mei Mian
                            Asia Southeast Asia Dara Meth
                            Asia Southeast Asia Min Had-Dang
                            Asia Southeast Asia Wijaya Muljana
                            Asia Southeast Asia Kham Nai
                            Asia Southeast Asia Chartchai Ngamsan
                            Asia Southeast Asia Khulan Olsvoi
                            Asia Southeast Asia Paramita
                            Asia Southeast Asia Souvanna Phouma
                            Asia Southeast Asia Sudarak Praetung
                            Asia Southeast Asia Veata Prak
                            Asia Southeast Asia Hassan Pramantha
                            Asia Southeast Asia Kongsampong Pramoj
                            Asia Southeast Asia Komalat Pridi
                            Asia Southeast Asia Rajini Prinya
                            Asia Southeast Asia Ta Duy Quang
                            Asia Southeast Asia Revo Rachmasiyah
                            Asia Southeast Asia Halim Saad
                            Asia Southeast Asia Salakay
                            Asia Southeast Asia Jaidee Samak
                            Asia Southeast Asia Kit Samak
                            Asia Southeast Asia Benson Samay
                            Asia Southeast Asia Jason Shang
                            Asia Southeast Asia George Shelby
                            Asia Southeast Asia Baen Sihanouk
                            Asia Southeast Asia Sinawathra
                            Asia Southeast Asia Soeprapto
                            Asia Southeast Asia Sun Ching
                            Asia Southeast Asia Phaibun Sundaravej
                            Asia Southeast Asia Tap Supitayaporn
                            Asia Southeast Asia Tam Anh Ong
                            Asia Southeast Asia Tat Somnang
                            Asia Southeast Asia Alec Thorne
                            Asia Southeast Asia Cristina Tiahahu
                            Asia Southeast Asia Tran Loc
                            Asia Southeast Asia Lady Trieu
                            Asia Southeast Asia Naoharo Tuchii
                            Asia Southeast Asia Jacob Van Houten
                            Asia Southeast Asia Van Narong
                            Asia Southeast Asia Mai Vorachith
                            Asia Southeast Asia Son Vu
                            Asia Southeast Asia Kiaw Win
                            Asia Southeast Asia Ten Tigers of Canton Wong Kei-Ying
                            Asia Southeast Asia Xu Juzheng
                            Asia Southern Asia Abdul-Ghaffar al-Jabbar
                            Asia Southern Asia Hakeem Al Jahni
                            Asia Southern Asia Fata Al-Rashid
                            Asia Southern Asia Abhimanyusuta
                            Asia Southern Asia Ajatashatra
                            Asia Southern Asia Din Ali
                            Asia Southern Asia Amara the Immortal
                            Asia Southern Asia Amaranagana
                            Asia Southern Asia Rajesh Aron
                            Asia Southern Asia Ashwatthama
                            Asia Southern Asia The Asp of Mumbai
                            Asia Southern Asia Asvattha of Kabul Shahi
                            Asia Southern Asia Balaspuspika
                            Asia Southern Asia Kainath Bedi
                            Asia Southern Asia Kajira Bedi
                            Asia Southern Asia Supriya Bhaskar
                            Asia Southern Asia Nacim Bismilla
                            Asia Southern Asia Camaraja Bux
                            Asia Southern Asia Candraprakasa
                            Asia Southern Asia Candravimala
                            Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Chand Bibi
                            Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Ajai Dwijen
                            Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Dvija Joshi
                            Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Beena Nagra
                            Asia Southern Asia Abhinava Chandak
                            Asia Southern Asia Chandrakirti
                            Asia Southern Asia Chendrakent
                            Asia Southern Asia Balar Chudasama
                            Asia Southern Asia City of Joy children Rohan Kania
                            Asia Southern Asia City of Joy children Visha Kapil
                            Asia Southern Asia City of Joy children Sara Sajiad
                            Asia Southern Asia Aji Dasgupta
                            Asia Southern Asia Dharmanatha
                            Asia Southern Asia Dharmapala
                            Asia Southern Asia Manoj Desai
                            Asia Southern Asia Peter Gaicus
                            Asia Southern Asia Abjit Gajendra
                            Asia Southern Asia Cancu Gajraj
                            Asia Southern Asia Bina Godwa
                            Asia Southern Asia Manrooj Gorawala
                            Asia Southern Asia Sonjira Gujiral
                            Asia Southern Asia Shiva Gupta
                            Asia Southern Asia Narayana Guru
                            Asia Southern Asia Clifford Holden
                            Asia Southern Asia Chikere Ifeanaso
                            Asia Southern Asia Babra Iqbal
                            Asia Southern Asia Muzzafar Iqbal
                            Asia Southern Asia Rangeela Iqbal
                            Asia Southern Asia Jagganathan
                            Asia Southern Asia Cikita Jai
                            Asia Southern Asia Kabir the Giant
                            Asia Southern Asia Kalanos
                            Asia Southern Asia Nishikant Kamat
                            Asia Southern Asia Kamir
                            Asia Southern Asia Chandra Kapoor
                            Asia Southern Asia Sharah Kardan
                            Asia Southern Asia Benazir Kaur
                            Asia Southern Asia Jamali Khan
                            Asia Southern Asia Murshid Quli Khan
                            Asia Southern Asia Anousheh Khayami
                            Asia Southern Asia Mahesh Khotare
                            Asia Southern Asia Shahabuddin Kow
                            Asia Southern Asia Jhumpa Lahiri
                            Asia Southern Asia Mahanakrishnan
                            Asia Southern Asia Madanraj
                            Asia Southern Asia Korravai Mahanta
                            Asia Southern Asia Antarjot Dihaan Matharu
                            Asia Southern Asia Mularidaran
                            Asia Southern Asia Ngawang Namgyal
                            Asia Southern Asia Nanlha of Bumthang
                            Asia Southern Asia Natharawan
                            Asia Southern Asia Natrajan of Panchala
                            Asia Southern Asia Krishna Patel
                            Asia Southern Asia Rajmathi Patel
                            Asia Southern Asia Cassius Polonius
                            Asia Southern Asia Tarek Qabbani
                            Asia Southern Asia Shayna Rahman
                            Asia Southern Asia Rajeshwari
                            Asia Southern Asia Krishna Raji
                            Asia Southern Asia Lord Rama
                            Asia Southern Asia Ramachandran
                            Asia Southern Asia Khwaja Rana
                            Asia Southern Asia Kalam Rao
                            Asia Southern Asia Abdul Razzad
                            Asia Southern Asia Srivatsan Rhagavan
                            Asia Southern Asia Mir Chakar Rind
                            Asia Southern Asia Kishore Sahu
                            Asia Southern Asia Jauhar Saleem
                            Asia Southern Asia Ranil Senyaka
                            Asia Southern Asia Na'ilah Sharif
                            Asia Southern Asia Shisupala
                            Asia Southern Asia Faneesh Sikdar
                            Asia Southern Asia Sikh Brotherhood Harjot Shahraj
                            Asia Southern Asia Sikh Brotherhood Brijdev Dhudwal
                            Asia Southern Asia Sikh Brotherhood Ajeet Baweja
                            Asia Southern Asia Sikh Brotherhood Harjeevan Judge
                            Asia Southern Asia Sikh Brotherhood Fateh Prewal
                            Asia Southern Asia Sikh Brotherhood The Eternal Sihan
                            Asia Southern Asia Harja Raja Singh
                            Asia Southern Asia Subramavan
                            Asia Southern Asia Kumari Sumati
                            Asia Southern Asia Swords of Allah Yasmeena Lari
                            Asia Southern Asia Jemal Torlak
                            Asia Southern Asia Shapur Vajpayee
                            Asia Southern Asia Vithanage
                            Asia Southern Asia Madhav Yadav
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Mohamed al-Adrisi
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Andronika of Cyprus
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Arsaces of Elymais
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ashur-Dan
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Maro Atef
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sabite Bayar
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Aziz Mirza Bey
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Nazmi Bey
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Samson Bilecik
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia The Bird of Constantinople
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Tycho Brahe
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Princess Chiomara
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Quintus Orillus Cita
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Cyrus of Phrygia
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Damodaran
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Deiphobus
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Esmeralda the Deathless
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Etakkana of Kadesh
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Philagrus Eudemus
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Templar Knights Gaultier of Armagnac
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Bora Gelik
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Glaucus of Lycia
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Halim of Tarsus
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Hassan-i-Sabbah
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ehsan Ibn Fauzi
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ishaq ibn Jhanda
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Musaed Ibn Rihaz
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Antarah ibn Shaddah
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Idri-mi of Alalakh
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Isidore of Chios
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Jenna of Edessa
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Azra Kaçan
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Osman Kibar
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Krillos of Armenia
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Omid Mahdavi-Kia
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Mawia of Assyria
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Abdullah Mirza
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia The Seven Prophetesses Na'amah of Ramah
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Nicomedes of Bithynia
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Narin Ozalan
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Paris of Troy
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Phanaces of Anatolia
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Pharzanabus of Sardis
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Prometheus
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Proteus
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Faiz Raboud
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Rahul of Sarir
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sabahat of the Khazars
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ozer Saltish
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Covenant of the Sword The Samaritan
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sarpedon of Lycia
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Shibtu of Yambad
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Tarkhund of Arzawa
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Telepinu
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Teushpa of Cimmeria
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ishraqi Vahdat
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Verrinia of Aquileia
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia Yzebel of Arzawa
                            Asia Western Asia Anatolia King David's Warriors Zananzash of Sam'al
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Alev Al-Jurjani
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Bekir Al-Jurjani
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Nafiz Al-Jurjani
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Abraham of Ur
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Alexandre of Rhodes
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Amestrin of Ugarit
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Champions of Christendom Andrew the Apostle
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Arishat of Carthage
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Covenant of the Sword Artamanya of Iscalon
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Atropates of Dascylium
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Covenant of the Sword Avram Ben Mordecai
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Nagid Ben-Shahar
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Elazar Ben Zeev
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Gershem Ben Zion
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Belshazzar
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Boaz of Hebron
                            Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Bostar of Ekron
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Feri Cansel
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Carpophorus of Salamis
                            Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Chamada the Hittite
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Musa Chekchemani
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Daniel Chemtov
                            Asia Western Asia Levant The Seven Sleepers Constantine of Ephesus
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Templar Knights Odo de Saint-Amand
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Tomas Di Cagliari
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Dasmapia of Ammon
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Deborah of Bet Shemesh
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Sabiha El-Feda
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Ehud of Judea
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Prophet Elijah
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Elise Eliksdottir
                            Asia Western Asia Levant The Seven Prophetesses Elishevah of Samaria
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Enosh of Jezreel
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Esarhaddon of Hattusa
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Gavius Falco
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Iman Fasil
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Knights of Camelot Sir Galahad
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Galen of Adrianople
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Champions of Christendom George of Lydda
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Gharba-hsien
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Hadadziru
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Hanu of Assyria
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Zobel Har-Zavah
                            Asia Western Asia Levant The Valkyries Heilewif of Magdeburg
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Hekate of Antioch
                            Asia Western Asia Levant General Holofernes
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Ibn al-Talia of Yarkash
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Ili-Adda of Assyria
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Alan Ish-Shalom
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Jezabel the blind
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Karif of Nabatea
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Kenneth
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Jimi Korusai
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Kushtashpi
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Maeonius of Assyria
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Magog of Ashur
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Mahasti of Petra
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Mahnaz of Bilad al-Sham
                            Asia Western Asia Levant The Seven Prophetesses Malthace of Palestine
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Mazaeus of Qataban
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Mesannipadda
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Tomi Mets
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Nathanael
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Clothild of Septimania
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Doruk Oyan
                            Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Parthos of Aram
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Knights of Camelot Sir Percival
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Petronas of Byzantium
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Protis of Cadiz
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Izzat Qazai
                            Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Samson the Israelite
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Sedef Serif
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Siram of Sidon
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Salman Abu Sita
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Sammu-Ramat
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Talayeh of Galilee
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Varates of Palmyra
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Ino Xenakis
                            Asia Western Asia Levant Yentl of Palestine
                            Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Yonathan the Israelite
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Raif Al-Ghawi
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Ali Abu al-Rhageb
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Abd Al-Rahman
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Sulieman al-Tanisi
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Hussein Abu Shakra
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Farrah al'Arabi
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Darek Alak
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Aretas of Nabatea
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East King David's Warriors Ammiya the Hurrian
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Araxis the Mede
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Arshak of Lazica
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Artiystone of Babylon
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Narek Atajanov
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Amjad Awji
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Musa bin Fauzi
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Atef bin Haji
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Ra’d bin Malik
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Maryam bint Leila
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Sumayah Bishara
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Carnaban
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East The Chameleon of Iberia
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Chwun-yu of Kangju
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Verus Crito
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Ahmad Mu'id Daher
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Dilek of Bada
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Eanatum of Nippur
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Enlil-Bashil
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Jamal Faruch
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Sharifa Fatima
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East John Ray Fielding
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Gilgamesh
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Gimillu
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Stacy Goldhawk
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East King David's Warriors Haiim of the Twelfth Tribe
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Hamardon of Babylon
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Hannah of Eridu
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Hafat of Sabah
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Haideh of Hadramout
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Hermine of Kars
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East House of Karen Artysbone of Peshawar
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East House of Karen Diaexis of Bactra
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East House of Karen Histaeus of Qumis
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East House of Karen Hutaosa of Hulwan
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East House of Karen Parmys of Turan
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East House of Karen Tharybdis of Ardistan
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Humbaba the Terrible
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Alim ibn Al-Nasr
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Ikmat ibn Abid
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Farid ibn Muhunnad al-Zafir
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Mohsen Ibn Rida-Siraj
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Iamblichus the Akkadian
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Innana of Kish
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Issam of Awsan
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Izdihar of Araba
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East King David's Warriors Jamshed of Assyria
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Assadollah Javadi
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Japeth of Ur
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Judith of Bethulia
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Kalamedes
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Kalumun of Sumer
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Naseeran Kamal
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Kardashian
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Shafiq Kassab
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Vatche Kasyan
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Khayrul Khalis
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Khojasteh
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Kolschoi
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Lilu of Kullab
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Lugalzaggisi
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Lugalbanga
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Mahmud of Bakou
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Malachi the Parthian
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Malek-Yonan
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Melania of Traxiane
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Melodi of Ephesus
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Menahem
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East King David's Warriors Menuas of Urartu
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Mira of Caspiane
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Muhammad of Algiers
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Muwatalis the Hittite
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Olya Misbahi
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Mithriades the Arsacid
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Khalfani Muhammad
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Ava Najafi
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Naram-Sin of Kish
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Natupolassor
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Nicodemus
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Nimrod the Hunter
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Ninyas of Babylon
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Appius Nobilior
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Octamasadas of Bishapur
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Oebarsius
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Orobazus the Parthian
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Oxyartes of Persia
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Pegastagon of Persepolis
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East The Persian Raider
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Pheretima
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Sapor of Corduene
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East The Seven Prophetesses Shekinah of Hebron
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Shopak of Saba'a
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Shubad of Larsa
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Sigibald
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Silili of Bad-Tibira
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Skerdis of Khwarezm
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Theodora of Edessa
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Tiamat
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Tizkar of Sumer
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Adja Toprak
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Tukutli-Ninurta
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Ubiartu
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Ur-Nammu of Lagash
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Deena Yazdi
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Zabbaba the Kassite
                            Asia Western Asia Middle East Zabibi of Elam
                            Australia and Oceania Jared Amico
                            Australia and Oceania Tatomir Andelac
                            Australia and Oceania Malek Ben Mansour
                            Australia and Oceania Jake Brewer
                            Australia and Oceania Calyute
                            Australia and Oceania Theodore Canot
                            Australia and Oceania Hunter Cooper
                            Australia and Oceania Mercedes Cosamayor
                            Australia and Oceania Byonna Dorreliand
                            Australia and Oceania Kevin Draper
                            Australia and Oceania Albrecht Dürer
                            Australia and Oceania Ulysses Dyson
                            Australia and Oceania Evrard of Auberive
                            Australia and Oceania Morgan Fletcher
                            Australia and Oceania CIA Joe Fujita
                            Australia and Oceania Archibald Goetz
                            Australia and Oceania Harry Hogan
                            Australia and Oceania John Frederick Horrigan
                            Australia and Oceania Ellis Ingram
                            Australia and Oceania Bridget Ingvarsen
                            Australia and Oceania Chris Ironside
                            Australia and Oceania John Kakumulani
                            Australia and Oceania Ned Kelly
                            Australia and Oceania Byron Kingston
                            Australia and Oceania Toshiro Koizumi
                            Australia and Oceania Andre LaGrace
                            Australia and Oceania Keira Madigan
                            Australia and Oceania Moreland Mahoney
                            Australia and Oceania Mark Mellady
                            Australia and Oceania Gabriel Mondotua
                            Australia and Oceania Ramsay Munro
                            Australia and Oceania Judy Napangardi
                            Australia and Oceania Toshio Noda
                            Australia and Oceania Terrence O'Connor
                            Australia and Oceania Scarlet O'Rourke
                            Australia and Oceania Raphael Oimbari
                            Australia and Oceania Bwana Mkubwa Osewe
                            Australia and Oceania Cecily Reynolds
                            Australia and Oceania Becky Sharpe
                            Australia and Oceania Coby Sheedy
                            Australia and Oceania Rivka Sklarz
                            Australia and Oceania Perick Swineheard
                            Australia and Oceania Swords of Allah Gulbuddin Shah
                            Australia and Oceania Victor Tao
                            Australia and Oceania The Tasmanian Devil
                            Australia and Oceania Rewi Te Huia
                            Australia and Oceania Maple White
                            Australia and Oceania Ellen Wilson
                            Australia and Oceania Terence Zic
                            Europe Central Europe The Court of Beauties Sergeil Aloysovitch
                            Europe Central Europe Milos Arczynski
                            Europe Central Europe Atli of Raetia
                            Europe Central Europe Bardylis of Illyria
                            Europe Central Europe Lady Benedykta
                            Europe Central Europe Turhan Bey
                            Europe Central Europe Liesl Bietak
                            Europe Central Europe Delphina Bollaert
                            Europe Central Europe Sandor Bortnik
                            Europe Central Europe Milij Chojecka
                            Europe Central Europe Coronus of Persia
                            Europe Central Europe The Court of Beauties Bartolomeo Cristofori
                            Europe Central Europe Martina Czak
                            Europe Central Europe Alajos Czako
                            Europe Central Europe Knights of Camelot Tristan de Lyonesse
                            Europe Central Europe Teutonic Knghts Vaclav Delaric
                            Europe Central Europe Dobrogost of Silesia
                            Europe Central Europe Radzimierz Dnowski
                            Europe Central Europe Keith Douglas
                            Europe Central Europe Bojan Dusik
                            Europe Central Europe Sybil Dvorak
                            Europe Central Europe Epistor of Macedon
                            Europe Central Europe Ethelinda
                            Europe Central Europe Johann Faust
                            Europe Central Europe Czcibor Geremek
                            Europe Central Europe Turpal Glik
                            Europe Central Europe Zlatka Golakova
                            Europe Central Europe Karel Gorniak
                            Europe Central Europe Grayson
                            Europe Central Europe Cecelia Holtzmann
                            Europe Central Europe Jedrek the Parasite
                            Europe Central Europe Ditmar Jost
                            Europe Central Europe Lucas Kagan
                            Europe Central Europe Anatoly Kazansky
                            Europe Central Europe Monika Kluk
                            Europe Central Europe Andrei Kroviak
                            Europe Central Europe Marian Kukiel
                            Europe Central Europe Chrystoph Kuyler
                            Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Ajax of Aegina
                            Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Antilochus of Pylos
                            Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Diomedes of Aetolia
                            Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Menelaus of Sparta
                            Europe Central Europe Jola Lundgaard
                            Europe Central Europe Lyubochka of Pskov
                            Europe Central Europe George McNulty
                            Europe Central Europe Marika Madl
                            Europe Central Europe Florica Marga
                            Europe Central Europe Devon Marks
                            Europe Central Europe Derek Markham
                            Europe Central Europe Albert Munte
                            Europe Central Europe Karel Nowicki
                            Europe Central Europe Uwe Oberle
                            Europe Central Europe Teutonic Knights Odolf
                            Europe Central Europe Feodor Okolsky
                            Europe Central Europe Ludwig Ortlieb
                            Europe Central Europe Ygor Pasternak
                            Europe Central Europe Vahid Razi
                            Europe Central Europe Michael Rojek
                            Europe Central Europe Emil Rosenbluth
                            Europe Central Europe Varel Spidla
                            Europe Central Europe Viktor Sturma
                            Europe Central Europe Werner Tannen
                            Europe Central Europe Tamara Tarasova
                            Europe Central Europe Mor Than
                            Europe Central Europe Valery of Winthertur
                            Europe Central Europe King Wenceslaus
                            Europe Central Europe Damir Yieroslav
                            Europe Central Europe Kian Zahed
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Ghulam al Fadhil
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Alois of Melk
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Averki of Bospora
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Baldewyn of Septimania
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Tak Beeres
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Uv Bukhar
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Teutonic Knights Charles of Strasbourg
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Decebal of Dacia
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Susan Dieprecht
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Karla Duba
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Heike Duhr
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Etheria of Spoleto
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Fallen Angels Maria Bureneva
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Fallen Angels Dobromira Hudecek
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Fallen Angels Mirlinda Kobaj
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Fallen Angels Dora Maar
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Fallen Angels Klara Kresek
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Folgarda of Aachen
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Rutilius Gallicus
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Detlef Gerbeck
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Teutonic Knights Karl-Uwe Goltz
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Bertholf Hartz
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Teutonic Knights Dieter Himmelman
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Teutonic Knights Luthor Hoess
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Isdelwif of Westphalia
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Stefan Knochen
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Christoph Koenig
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Alfred Kohl
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Franz Lehar
                            Europe Central Europe Germany The Valkyries Lifgarda of Hanover
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Luc of Picardy
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Dieter Miller
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Corneliu Mondragon
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Sigmund Muelhausen
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Stein Myrhstad
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Osgarda of Augsburg
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Hansel Rau
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Teutonic Knights Franz Ritter
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Grigori Sitchenko
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Hans Strobe
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Greta Strobe
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Ilsa Stromberg
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Frau Totenkinder
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Sigurd Von Hoff
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Victor Von Rath
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Hans-Jorg Wirtz
                            Europe Central Europe Germany Fethi Zouaoui
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Agnolo of Otranto
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ardoin of Lombardy
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Zilke Baum
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Knights of Camelot Bedivere the Wise
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Benedict of Markenfield Hall
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Benkt of Uppsala
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Beorn of Arundel
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Bertric
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Blessed Lightning
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Bova of St. Moritz
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Cyricus of Bayeux
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Jenocrates de Burgos
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Brujant de Chalunac
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Mengarde De Meligny
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Derkylos
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Eilfried of Glarus
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Mezetta Fausto
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Fromony of Toulouse
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Galen of Pergamon
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Dominick Gespeck
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Peter Hale
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Helchias of Palestine
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ieronimus of Kaffa
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Jeremie of Montmarsant
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Teutonic Knights Karl of Vaduz
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Teutonic Knights Hans Kershner
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Knights of Camelot Lancelot of the Lake
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Claudia Loehr
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Louis Lucerne
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland ODESSA Katja Mader
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Mac Phoil of Iona
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Malachi of Hildesheim
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Dania Nef
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ostiliano of Montferrat
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Paul of Ravenna
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Pyramus of Tivoli
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Quail of Clonmacnois
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Rabano of Toledo
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ghislaine Renoir
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland The Seven Sleepers Seraphim of Ephesus
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Severina of Noricum
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Timon of Athens
                            Europe Central Europe Switzerland Katja Zberg
                            Europe Eastern Europe Jasper Abraham
                            Europe Eastern Europe Adriana of Constantinople
                            Europe Eastern Europe Altea of Patrae
                            Europe Eastern Europe Ara of Samartae
                            Europe Eastern Europe Baba Yaga
                            Europe Eastern Europe Gennadi Belanog
                            Europe Eastern Europe Irina Belinskaya
                            Europe Eastern Europe Belisarius of Dacia
                            Europe Eastern Europe Arseni Beria
                            Europe Eastern Europe Pierre Bezukhov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Tomko Bilyk
                            Europe Eastern Europe BMR Dimitri Barkhov
                            Europe Eastern Europe BMR Sofiya Boklova
                            Europe Eastern Europe BMR Kir Bulchyev
                            Europe Eastern Europe BMR Vasily Dionisy
                            Europe Eastern Europe BMR Vera Dionisy
                            Europe Eastern Europe BMR Sadko
                            Europe Eastern Europe Kostya Bodrova
                            Europe Eastern Europe The Bogatyris Illya Muromets
                            Europe Eastern Europe The Bogatyris Dobrynya Nikitich
                            Europe Eastern Europe The Bogatyris Alyosha Popovich
                            Europe Eastern Europe Konstantin Boklov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Tsvetkova Boklova
                            Europe Eastern Europe Arkady Bolkonsky
                            Europe Eastern Europe Nykyfor Borschak
                            Europe Eastern Europe Gerogi Borzakov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Kondraty Bulavin
                            Europe Eastern Europe Caspian
                            Europe Eastern Europe Vovochka Chazov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Nadyenka Chemerkin
                            Europe Eastern Europe Svyatopolk Chemerkin
                            Europe Eastern Europe Pavel Cherkazov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Nikita Chernov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Maude de Valerie
                            Europe Eastern Europe Tengiz Davidov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Dessislava of Bolghar
                            Europe Eastern Europe Tudor Filipescu
                            Europe Eastern Europe Henry Fitzmartin
                            Europe Eastern Europe Sofiya Golovina
                            Europe Eastern Europe Andreas Jaeger
                            Europe Eastern Europe Erno Jocszak
                            Europe Eastern Europe Nestor Kharlamov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Kazimir Kosov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Ivan Kristov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Bodor Krosko
                            Europe Eastern Europe Valentina Krylova
                            Europe Eastern Europe Illya Kuryakin
                            Europe Eastern Europe Lalica
                            Europe Eastern Europe Libuse
                            Europe Eastern Europe Aleksandr Litvak
                            Europe Eastern Europe Nadia Luca
                            Europe Eastern Europe Istvan Magyari
                            Europe Eastern Europe Sharif Mansur
                            Europe Eastern Europe Prince Marko
                            Europe Eastern Europe Martin of Tours
                            Europe Eastern Europe Melchior of Babylon
                            Europe Eastern Europe Anya Mizva
                            Europe Eastern Europe Zoryn Morozov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Nightingale the robber
                            Europe Eastern Europe Pyotr Nikolievitch
                            Europe Eastern Europe Octar the Hun
                            Europe Eastern Europe Kopos Ogonyok
                            Europe Eastern Europe Countess Dasha Orlova
                            Europe Eastern Europe Vladimir Ozorov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Simeon Parvanov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Ivan Paskevich
                            Europe Eastern Europe Giorgi Pavlenov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Aleksandr Petrevsky
                            Europe Eastern Europe Emil Provornikov
                            Europe Eastern Europe Imre Romani
                            Europe Eastern Europe Valeria Rozhkova
                            Europe Eastern Europe Kemal Sahin
                            Europe Eastern Europe Ivanka Shamiakin
                            Europe Eastern Europe Silas
                            Europe Eastern Europe Magali Szardos
                            Europe Eastern Europe Sidor Tadui
                            Europe Eastern Europe Olga Tchernienko
                            Europe Eastern Europe Gerszon Telek
                            Europe Eastern Europe Tyros of Babylon
                            Europe Eastern Europe Ubutaï the Dark Rider
                            Europe Eastern Europe Vadamerca
                            Europe Eastern Europe Anton Vanko
                            Europe Eastern Europe Alexei Voshin
                            Europe Eastern Europe Vasilisa Vaslyevna
                            Europe Eastern Europe Youri Worovitch
                            Europe Eastern Europe Natasha Yarensky
                            Europe Eastern Europe Nina Yashvili
                            Europe Eastern Europe Tadanori Yokoi
                            Europe Eastern Europe Umryl of the Tatars
                            Europe Eastern Europe Yelena Varsenick
                            Europe Eastern Europe Savely Zuev
                            Europe Eastern Europe Llona Zhuganova
                            Europe Northern Europe Teutonic Knights Adhemar of Koln
                            Europe Northern Europe Frida Alsvik
                            Europe Northern Europe Fridgerd Axelsson
                            Europe Northern Europe Lady Bethan
                            Europe Northern Europe Asbjorn Blacktooth
                            Europe Northern Europe Astrid Branddattir
                            Europe Northern Europe Ernst Dietrich
                            Europe Northern Europe Alfwad Faltskog
                            Europe Northern Europe Grindemyr
                            Europe Northern Europe Dag Groenvold
                            Europe Northern Europe Tobias Gundersen
                            Europe Northern Europe Pernhild Gunderson
                            Europe Northern Europe Dora Harafnsdottir
                            Europe Northern Europe Edvard Harafnsson
                            Europe Northern Europe Thomas Helveg
                            Europe Northern Europe Saku Isotalo
                            Europe Northern Europe Sigurd Jarlson
                            Europe Northern Europe Osmo Jarvi
                            Europe Northern Europe Veiko Kamu
                            Europe Northern Europe Per Larsen
                            Europe Northern Europe Bjorgolf Lidström
                            Europe Northern Europe Jacob Magnus
                            Europe Northern Europe Niklos the Aegean
                            Europe Northern Europe Harris Nilson
                            Europe Northern Europe Teutonic Knights Odovacar
                            Europe Northern Europe Jelena Olijar
                            Europe Northern Europe Jola Olrik
                            Europe Northern Europe Kirsten Qvist
                            Europe Northern Europe Halfdan Ragnarsson
                            Europe Northern Europe Sir William Rhys
                            Europe Northern Europe Anne-Lis Rieper
                            Europe Northern Europe Gudbjorg She-Wolf
                            Europe Northern Europe Isroel Scheinberg
                            Europe Northern Europe Birkir Sigurbjornsson
                            Europe Northern Europe Stellan Skarsgard
                            Europe Northern Europe Swords of Allah Jamal Labdouni
                            Europe Northern Europe Tetratemnus
                            Europe Northern Europe Senja Turja
                            Europe Northern Europe Gustav Von Wrangel
                            Europe Northern Europe Wilkie
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Abd Al-Aqq
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Alexon of Thessaly
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Ajwani
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Athalos of Thebes
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Bellerophon
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Kaspar Borg
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Kristion Castriota
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Benjamin Constant
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Andrew Cord
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Daedalus of Cretes
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Artur Drakov
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Serpentinas Elene of Sparta
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Endimyon of Argos
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Eradne the Spider
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Eurydice of Cretes
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Evander of Pallene
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Lucian Gogos
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Catajano Grande
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Jerome Haller
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Hyllos of Argos
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Hypsenor of Chalcis
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Icarus
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Iphigenia
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Kallisto of Nicopolis
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Isadora Kalvos
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Oleg Karparov
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Faruz Kassar
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Katherine of Samothrace
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Atek Kazaz
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Ketz'iah of Babylon
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Selma Kojic
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Marko Kralj
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Patrick Kraus
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Lophos of Byzantium
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Makarios
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans The Seven Sleepers Martinian of Ephesus
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Medios of Thebes
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Menelaia of Korkyria
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Paula Metaxas
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Myrine of Paeonia
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nastasia of Pannonia
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nemerte
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Pavlos Neptalias
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nesaea of Knossos
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Milos Obilic
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Mustafa Olpak
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Edjer Orga
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Orpheus of Thrace
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Fevzi Oz
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Palaemon ofThebes
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Cresida Papanagou
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Etienne Pascolo
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Pasiphae
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Patrocles
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Pharaxes
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Procrustes
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Rim of Simaskh
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Marina Simitis
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Spitama of Hyrcania
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Petar Stojanov
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Sveto of Noricum
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tarchon of Thrace
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tenagon of Aleppo
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Teuta of Illyricum
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Thersa
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Therexes
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Theseus
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tithonus of Troy
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Jacqueline Touchette
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Diana Troyanos
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Dimitra Tsivas
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Djoka Vasic
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Milos Vladic
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Reuben Xanthou
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Xanthippe
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Xenon
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zamphyria of Lazica
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Rajko Zinzifov
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Aphrodite
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Atalanta
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Belial
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Castor
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Faunus
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Khabash
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Lycurgus
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac :Brotherhood Memnon
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Priya Pather
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Polydeuces
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Scarabaeus
                            Europe Southern Europe Balkans General Zophas
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Kareed al-Jurr
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ben Said al-Magribi
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Shahnaz al-Wahrani
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia The Court of Beauties Paloma Alcina
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Mateu Alderate
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Christian Angloma
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ana Maria Anjos
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Eufemio Arispana
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Arrensia of Galicia
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Astragalus
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Dalal bin Esmaeel
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Qamar bin Rajab
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Joaquin Barjuan
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Aketalaj Bendjedid
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Dorges Barneveld
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Templar Knights Foulque Blanche
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Romao Calado
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Califax
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Blasco Calvo
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Cantaber of Carthago Nova
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Bernatz Cazalet
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Templar Knights Pascal Chaussende
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Clan MacLeod Warren Cochrane
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Domingo Cornejo
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Menendo Cojuando
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Coloma of Catalonia
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ottavio Consone
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Crispina of Taraconensis
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Esteves de Aristia
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Felicidad Delacruz
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hugo Cristobal de la Mancha
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Antonio de Negri
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Daria De Souza
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Bernardo del Carpio
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Anatina Di Bari
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia The Valkyries Desdemona
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Txeru Duarte
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Driss el-Gharrouj
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Maria Escudero
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Vicente Escudero
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Farjad of Damascus
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Octavio Fonseca
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Garat of Pamplona
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Glismoda
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Berbiz Gojenola
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Inocente Gomez
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Isaac Hernandes
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Samaah Hikmat
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Honoratio of Granada
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Farooz Ibn Muhunnad
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Roland Kantos
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Steven Keane
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Sean MacKenzie
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Marsica of Sagantum
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Mafalda Mascarenhas
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Melquiades of Lisbon
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Micholau of Catalonia
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Jose Maria Monnarez
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Nasr-el-Din
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Nigniacci the Florentine
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Obano of Aragon
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Benjamin Olano
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Matteus Passos
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Livio Quesada
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Nereo Quintana
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hilaria Quintero
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Felipe Arturo Rey
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hugo Rojo of Malaga
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Lantos Rosza
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Sabela of Majorca
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Luciana Salazar
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Spanish Cabal Garcia Alemao
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Spanish Cabal Alfonso Bermejo
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Spanish Cabal Borja Cortez
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Spanish Cabal Estefana De Sancha
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Spanish Cabal David Miguez
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Spanish Cabal Rosendo of Castile
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Brynn Steele
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Thor Steen
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Sunilda
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ten Tigers of Canton T'ang Kwon Ho
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Dieter Thais
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Timoteo of Lusitania
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Helio Trigoso
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Lidio Valora
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Joana Vaz
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Juan Antonio Villa
                            Europe Southern Europe Iberia Fatima Zouareg
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Achilles of Troy
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Marcus Aedilies
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Aganesthos of Tiryns
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Arcangelo Allori
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Alyssa of Thebes
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Teodoro Argo
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Ayzebel of Berytus
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Athanasius
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Desiferio Bagio
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Fastello Barberino
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Attaviano Barlini
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Arcangelo Bartoccini
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Lucilla Begnini
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Enrico Belzoni
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Merlino Bolognesi
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Cain Brewser
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Eugene Bullard
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Luigi Cafarelli
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Dexius Calvinus
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Pamela Calza
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Eshref Cano
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Luara Capeci
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy The Court of Beauties Bernardo Caprio
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Mario Cardoza
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Zodiac Brotherhood : Veranius Cassio
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Celia of Mediolanum
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Cephalos
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Stefan Collier
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Marco Collodi
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Dobromira Corej
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Carpus Cornelius
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Zodiac Brotherhood : Devius
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Gavius Dexion
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Faustina Di Perugia
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Fulino Di Stella
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Oranius Dio
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Diotisalvi
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Umberto Drago
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy The Court of Beauties Giulietta Fantini
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Marcantonio Fitipaldi
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Friario of Ravenna
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Paul Furio
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Veranius Gala
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Genovino of Spoleto
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Grandfather of Swords
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Grimoald
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Templar Knights Bernardo Gui
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Hans-Ruechi of Savoy
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Heracles
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Hermelenda
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Trebatius Juba
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Decima Justus
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Oscar Lapaglia
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Leovigild
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Migliorozzo Lepante
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Mariano Lettiere
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Lilith
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Liviano of Sant'Albano
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Lucretia of Calabria
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Marcovaldo Lupino
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Angus MacFadden
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Maginulf of Pavia
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Macario Mancini
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Titus Marconus
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Rufus Marsus
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Mercadier of Neustria
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Lucius Metellus
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Morena of Syracuse
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Teocrito Navarrete
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Francisco Niccoli
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Spurius Otho
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Madelena Padovano
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Angelo Pisano
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Gabriel Piton
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Porthius the Nubian
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Ptolemaios
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Ambrogio Querin
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Remus
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Romulus
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Christos Savakis
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Don Felipe Scardino
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Abarrane
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Mell
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Sitkamoses
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Tian-Mu
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Zakiya
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Sersei
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Sharifa Shameq
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Dora Sicliuna
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Silvio of Alessandria
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Priscilla Terentia
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Rafael Trujillo
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Nestore Udinesi
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Ursa
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Maria Vaccario
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Calvinus Viator
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Jost Von Meggen
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Septima Zenobia
                            Europe Southern Europe Italy Corrado Zetticchi
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Aldwin of Challon
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Fanjous Auradou
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Felix Bischoff
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Bossaert of Brabant
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Keith Boyer
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Almerik Boykens
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Guy Brel
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Brigitta of Antwerp
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Viktor Callus
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Moen Claes
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Amaranthe de Rochefort
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Edo De Waart
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Roland DeBrabant
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Timofei Filipov
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Svetlana Filipova
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Irena Galati
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Gemma
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Bjorn Gustavson
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Oktav Haas
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Teutonic Knights Horst Hauser
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Teutonic Knights Hugo Hauser
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Janna Helfs
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Heilewid of Flanders
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Jasmine of Ghent
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Wim Kok
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Constance LaFleur
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Jan Lanners
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Lee Jun Li
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Lok Tsui
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Louis Malheureux
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Manfred of Brunswick
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Pierre Mulet
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux The Pied Piper
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Templar Knights Romain of Flanders
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Khagani Shirnavi
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Swords of Allah Taher ibn Hamed al Jaber
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Swords of Allah Tawnat Belaouf
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Swords of Allah Khaled Hosseini
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Thomas of Manchester
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Fritz van der Meer
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Paul Valentin
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Louis Valmont
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Quentin Vandaele
                            Europe Western Europe Benelux Katelijne Wilmots
                            Europe Western Europe France Adelaide of Belley
                            Europe Western Europe France Ahaziah of Ramoth-Gilead
                            Europe Western Europe France Maalouf Al-Mahdi
                            Europe Western Europe France Almerik of Bribax
                            Europe Western Europe France Heloise Arbez
                            Europe Western Europe France Templar Knights Armand of Dieulouard
                            Europe Western Europe France Violaine Armand
                            Europe Western Europe France Artemisia of Helicarnassos
                            Europe Western Europe France Cathel Baijot
                            Europe Western Europe France Bartholomew
                            Europe Western Europe France Jean-Jacques Beauvallet
                            Europe Western Europe France Pierre Bedard
                            Europe Western Europe France Malik Bek
                            Europe Western Europe France Marie-Louise Biez
                            Europe Western Europe France Angelico Borizo
                            Europe Western Europe France Pierre Boucher
                            Europe Western Europe France Burchard of Alsace
                            Europe Western Europe France Marie-Sophie Cali
                            Europe Western Europe France Raymond Callemin
                            Europe Western Europe France Monique Cassard
                            Europe Western Europe France Clarisse of Avignon
                            Europe Western Europe France Clovis
                            Europe Western Europe France Yora Comba
                            Europe Western Europe France Marcus Constantine
                            Europe Western Europe France Corsino of Spoleto
                            Europe Western Europe France Templar Knights Cunon of Rechicourt
                            Europe Western Europe France Louis D’Aramis
                            Europe Western Europe France Maud d'Orby
                            Europe Western Europe France Marie-Claire De Lucien
                            Europe Western Europe France Jean-François de Margelasse
                            Europe Western Europe France Justine De Mauriac
                            Europe Western Europe France Fabrice de Sauveterre
                            Europe Western Europe France Gina de Valicourt
                            Europe Western Europe France Robert de Valicourt
                            Europe Western Europe France Romain De Villiers
                            Europe Western Europe France Champions of Christendom Darius
                            Europe Western Europe France Nestor Declercq
                            Europe Western Europe France The Court of Beauties Eugenia Delacroix
                            Europe Western Europe France Durand of Burgundy
                            Europe Western Europe France The Seven Sleepers Dyonisius the Aeropagite
                            Europe Western Europe France Cornelia Falcone
                            Europe Western Europe France Fardulf
                            Europe Western Europe France Hugh Fitzcairn
                            Europe Western Europe France Jacob Galati
                            Europe Western Europe France Margot Galibert
                            Europe Western Europe France Hengist
                            Europe Western Europe France Hildegard of Thuringia
                            Europe Western Europe France Huidemar of Avranches
                            Europe Western Europe France Martin Hyde
                            Europe Western Europe France Ingeltrude of Burgundy
                            Europe Western Europe France Jehanne of Provence
                            Europe Western Europe France Jerome of Luxembourg
                            Europe Western Europe France Anton Kalas
                            Europe Western Europe France Kanara
                            Europe Western Europe France Zein Kassis
                            Europe Western Europe France Kaveh the Blacksmith
                            Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Gozbert of Aquitania
                            Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Guichard of Tours
                            Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Baptiste Du Plat
                            Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Monique Bardou
                            Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Christine Lozano
                            Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Augustin Vidal
                            Europe Western Europe France Andre Korda
                            Europe Western Europe France Kronos
                            Europe Western Europe France Tristan L'Hermite
                            Europe Western Europe France Lanfrank of Tolosa
                            Europe Western Europe France Lefred of Lutetia
                            Europe Western Europe France Antoine Legris
                            Europe Western Europe France Lepidio
                            Europe Western Europe France Gerard LeRoi
                            Europe Western Europe France Estienne Lormay
                            Europe Western Europe France Teutonic Knights Lothar
                            Europe Western Europe France Baptiste Luther
                            Europe Western Europe France Luc of Comminges
                            Europe Western Europe France Munius Lupercus
                            Europe Western Europe France Magos of Ur
                            Europe Western Europe France Gian Mattei
                            Europe Western Europe France The Seven Sleepers Maximian of Ephesus
                            Europe Western Europe France Mirabelle of Gascony
                            Europe Western Europe France Crysta Morgen
                            Europe Western Europe France Oberlix the Gaul
                            Europe Western Europe France Oliver of Burgundy
                            Europe Western Europe France Oriabel of Poitiers
                            Europe Western Europe France Pacatian of Orleans
                            Europe Western Europe France Sophia Papakostas
                            Europe Western Europe France Oshawn Pepper
                            Europe Western Europe France Petrona of Aquitaine
                            Europe Western Europe France Agostino Podestà
                            Europe Western Europe France Richomer of Dover
                            Europe Western Europe France Robert of Artois
                            Europe Western Europe France Rodolphe of Nordgau
                            Europe Western Europe France Jean-Paul Rombert
                            Europe Western Europe France Rovigo of Corsica
                            Europe Western Europe France Xavier St.Cloud
                            Europe Western Europe France Louis Sanson
                            Europe Western Europe France Pierre Segur
                            Europe Western Europe France Shosannah
                            Europe Western Europe France Suriash of Bit Bahiani
                            Europe Western Europe France Swords of Allah Nasir Djaballah
                            Europe Western Europe France Leif Thorkelsson
                            Europe Western Europe France Cevat Tugai
                            Europe Western Europe France Henri Valjean
                            Europe Western Europe France Morgan Walker
                            Europe Western Europe France Werinbert of Aquitania
                            Europe Western Europe France Ysmay of Brittany
                            Europe Western Europe France Zacharias
                            Europe Western Europe France The Zouave Soldier
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Aethelwine of London
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Aoife of Alba
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Vadim Arsov
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Athalwolf of Goslar
                            Europe Western Europe GB England John Barleycorn
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Beadwhyrd of Ely
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Beathan of Ce
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Joshua Boone
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Breogan of Dumnonia
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Borwyn of Deira
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Charles Browning
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Caedela of Hastinges
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Alfred Cahill
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Ethan Callaghan
                            Europe Western Europe GB England William Campbell
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Gonzague Campiche
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Doeyen Coolssens
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Crispin Cordwainer
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Culberth of Winchester
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Jean-Philippe De la Faye III
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Nicholas De Lenfant
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Knights of Camelot Hector de Maris
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Knights of Camelot Kay de Maris
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Bernardo de Pereda
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Eglantine de Rochefort
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Fawkes de Savage
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Damaen of Wexford
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Ealdred of Ashurst
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Esther of London
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Thomas Fairbrass
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Ferrun of Frisia
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Godebert of Worcester
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Gonand of Bude
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Guy of Gisbourne
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Hadley of Newcastle
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Han Chinnyau
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Joakim Harkonnson
                            Europe Western Europe GB England John Hawkwood
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Evangeline Black
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Hellifre Club Sampson Brass
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Theobald Cleaver
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Honoria Dedlock
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Serena Harper
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Aldrich Monk
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Seth Parker
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Dominic Piper
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Jack Horner
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Andy Kells
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Beatrix Kidd
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Simon Killian
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Tabitha Kinsey
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Kinvelthus
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Lymon Kurlow
                            Europe Western Europe GB England The Eight Immortals Lan Caihe
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Howard Lassiter
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Candace Lea
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Leofric
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Patrick Lynch
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Amber Lynn
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Peter Matlin
                            Europe Western Europe GB England John Melmoth
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Morello of Potentia
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Annabelle Monroe
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Robert Montague
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Roger Mortimer
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Ryszard Peczak
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Ivar Ragnarsson
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Robert of Locksley
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Henry Rochia
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Ronnie Rodgers
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Rosamund of Kent
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Chand Sisters Sobani Samata
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Scathag of Skye
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Sadegh Shatterian
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Shu Fang Lei
                            Europe Western Europe GB England SIS Helen Bondeville
                            Europe Western Europe GB England SIS Allegra Chambers
                            Europe Western Europe GB England SIS Alice Ming
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Daku Singh
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Wayland Smith
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Una Svojold
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Swords of Allah Bassan ibn Emad
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Richard Tarsis
                            Europe Western Europe GB England King David's Warriors Uzzah of Judah
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Venantius of Salvemec
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Nicholas Nickleby
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Willa of Dunwich
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Winifred of Blanchland Abbey
                            Europe Western Europe GB England Sanchia Zarafullah
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Rhys ap Gwydion
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Daemon ap Tudor
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Aeronwen of Caerwent
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Roger Bacon
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Asylum Alfgar of Winchester
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Asylum Jennifer De Chaillot
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Asylum Jacob Kell
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Asylum Loretta Lynn
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Asylum John Porteous
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Margaret
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Bolster the Giant
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Bronwen of Powys
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Sean Burns
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Robert Campbell
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Cantiorix
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Crommach of Brittany
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Michel De Burgoyne
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Bors de Ganys
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Llewelyth Develynn
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Andrew Donnelly
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain James Douglas
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Fraeta of Northumbria
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Keith Fraser
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Knights of Camelot Gawain
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain The Green Knight
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Garland Greene
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Jack Hawkins
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Sadie Hawkins
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Nicholas Hawksmoor
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Rhys Ifans
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Morgan Jones
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Lorena McKennit
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Eamon MacCulloch
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Shona MacKenzie
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Lachlan MacLean
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Mairead of Ross
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Mary of Lincoln
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Morag of Caledonia
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Mordred
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Carolyn Mortimer
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Thea Musgrave
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Nerissa
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain William Nichol
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Kanwulf Odinson
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Osmond of Normandy
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain The Seven of Alba Domnall MacDonald
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain The Seven of Alba Eideard MacDonald
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain The Seven of Alba Fionna MacDonald
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain The Seven of Alba Kerr MacDonald
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain The Seven of Alba Kentigern MacDonald
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain The Seven of Alba Raghnall MacDonald
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain The Seven of Alba Taskill MacDonald
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Robert Henderson
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Meghan MacKay
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Andrew MacNair
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Rhiannon Teague
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Sorcha of Dumbarton
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Tak-Ne of Alexandria
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Thackaray
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Teutonic Knights Theobald of Frisia
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Knut Tjodolf
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Emilie Valentin
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Alistair Wallace
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain James Wallace
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain William Warrick
                            Europe Western Europe Great Britain Edwin Wolfhead
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Aubert Cavalier
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Coblaith of Louth
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Cormac of Connacht
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Deirdre of the Sorrows
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Kate Devaney
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Amadan Dubh
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Niall Ennis
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Cichol Gricenchos
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Devlin Halloran
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Immortal Republican Army Ailell of Kells
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Immortal Republican Army Annie Devlin
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Immortal Republican Army Kieran Doherty
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Immortal Republican Army Hugh O'Neil
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Immortal Republican Army Liam O'Rourke
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Piers Jacobs
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Davy Jones
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Paddy Killoran
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Artemis Lowe
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Fionna Mac Cumhail
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Lachlan Murdoch
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland O’Brien of Cork
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Donald O'Shaugnessy
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Roger Quinn
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Ubbe Ragnarsson
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Bobby Ramsey
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Liam Riley
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Siobhan of Cork
                            Europe Western Europe Ireland Wyndemere
                            Last edited by Gardner; 10-15-2021, 02:30 PM.

                            Comment


                            • That list is huge!

                              I sure hope Apollo is well.

                              Comment

                              Working...
                              X