Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Homemade Watchers Chronicles

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • May you guys weather this well!

    Comment


    • Hello Apollo, in lockdown too, recycling deleted characters and giving a bit of polish to all those ancient chronicles.
      Cheers !

      Comment


      • Hello Apollo, I hope you are doing ok with the lockdown, it's going to stay long I am afraid.
        I wonder how the SIS is handling the lockdown crisis. All Immortal conflict must have been put on a halt for the moment.


        Cheers !
        Gardner
        Last edited by Gardner; 04-09-2020, 07:24 AM.

        Comment


        • Coping as best i can, Gardner, not much choice. Keeping fingers crossed we can be out of this before summer's over.
          As for the SIS, I would assume they, and all other Immortals in affected countries (which is most of them) will have postponed their conflicts for now. Besides, for people who have been alive for centuries, some for thousands of years, a few months of inactivity is nothing.

          Cheers
          Apollo1

          Comment


          • How true, how true. The SIS must know how to deal with pandemic crisis.
            Last edited by Gardner; 03-19-2021, 06:20 AM.

            Comment


            • Thanks for the update, my friend. Good work.

              Light at the end of the tunnel and things are looking up. Might have to write off 2020 as a bad year, though and hope 2021 will be the start of better things.

              Cheers
              Apollo1

              Comment


              • Good to hear, glad you are doing okay. Covid-19 really has a bad impact on everyone.
                Cheers

                Updates :

                Active, Inactive and Missing rosters post updated in an effort to trim down the death count from the last three decades.
                So far we have 290 Immortals living and accounted for. Not countign a part of the M.IA Immortals who are still at large somewhere.

                Badri Toppur
                Known identities : Sanjay Kapoor
                Notable characteristics : Pacifist, weakness for
                gambling and poker games
                Weapon : Malay kriss

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Liverpool,
                England
                Occupation : Market trader, also agent of the
                Secret Immortals Society/Services within Hindi
                comunities of Great Britain
                Roster of Immortals Status : Active
                Date :
                Place :
                Victor :
                Watcher : Neal Shaara

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : Parsi
                Born : 1976, Chandigarh Punjab, India
                First death : 2000, Natural causes (congenital
                aneurysm)
                First teacher : Indira Bedi
                Known associates : Indira Bedi
                First recorded sighting : 2000, near Chandigarh.
                Recruited out of a Tower of Silence by Indira Bedi


                Heimdall Kanwulfsson
                Most recent base of operations : Fredericktown,
                New Brunswick
                Occupation : Manager, Bifrost Airlines

                Kvasir Kanwulfsson
                Balder Kanwulfsson
                Eir Kanwulfsottir
                Freya Kanwulfsdottir
                Thor Kanwulfsson

                Roster of Immortals Status : Active

                Because I see no valid reason to have them killed off so soon.
                The Final Gathering will involve Immortals clans and groups, the Six of Vinland ought to be present.

                George of Lydda
                Andrew the Apostle

                From the records of the Tribunal :

                Gone missing from Watcher records in 1307 when they were fleeing persecutions from King Phiilip IV of France during the massacre of the legendary Templar Knights, George of Lydda and Andrew the Apostle resurfaced on the Immortal scene last year when they fought Eir and Frey Kanwulfsdottir to a standstill, Clan. George and Andrew were part of the Seven Champions of Christendom and have been hunting non-Christian, so the Prize may fall in Christian hands. They tried to recruit their surviving brothers Malcus of Ephesus and Seamus of Athlone but were turned down. They threatened that came the time of the Final Gathering, brother would face brother. Meanwhile, they would bring their attentions to Immortals of the Levant. What an ironic turn of even that Christianity's best champions were taken down by Ishtar of Erech, the Sumerian goddess of war and love. While Jerusalem is considered a holy city, Andrew and George still brought the violence of the Game to Ishtar who hadn't had a fight in twenty years and was living peacefully. Still, she trains often and her sword is sharp. Andrew and George didn't last long against Ishtar who fought them both at the same time and won a major double-Quickening, so powerful that Jerusalem's Christian community thought the time of the Rapture had come at last. Well, it did come for the two Champions of Christendom.



                Watcher bureau, Levant



                UPDATE Merging the chronicle of the Seven Tuareg Sisters and the Seven Wives of Muhammad
                The Harem women of Musa Bin Fauzi didn't exist as such since Islam forbids for a Muslim to own Muslim women in his harem

                Shet Ahad Clan Almuntaha
                Known identties : Talghad, Jarita ibnat Neelam
                Cross-identified as Aisha bint Abu Bakr
                Notable characteristics Bearing hallmarks of
                ancient origins
                Weapon(s) : Tuareg saber
                Recorded kills : None

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Ayer, Niger
                Occupation : Anzad (Tuareg violin) player
                Prior occupations : Singer and guitar player
                One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                Date : 8 August 1976
                Place : Ayer
                Victor : Ari al-Muzaiyin
                Watcher : Ibn Tayaden

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                First death : Unrecorded
                First teacher : Unrecorded
                First death : Unrecorded
                First teacher : Unrecorded
                Known associates : Halis Ag Emoctar
                Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                encounter with Methos

                Shet Ahad Clan Delilah
                Known identties : Ima Asir
                Cross-identified as Maymuna binti al-Harith
                Notable characteristics : None known
                Weapon : Undetermined, not carrying one during
                her encounter with Methos
                Recorded kills : None known

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Western Sahara
                Occupation : Tuareg
                Prior occupations :
                One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                Date : Undetermined
                Place : The Great Desert, Western Sahara
                Victor : Undetermined, possibly Ankhanaten Rey
                or Ari al-Muzaiyin
                Watcher : Research, Western Africa

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                First death : Unrecorded
                First teacher : Unrecorded
                Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                Known past associates : Methos
                Known ennemies : Ankhanaten Rey, Ari al-
                Muzaiyin
                First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                encounter with Methos

                Shet Ahad Clan Leyla
                Known identties : Lissa bint Banwah
                Cross-identified as Zayna bint Khuzayma
                Notable characteristics : None known
                Weapon : Undetermined, not carrying one during
                her encounter with Methos
                Recorded kills : None known

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Western Sahara
                Occupation : Tuareg
                Prior occupations :
                One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                Date : Undetermined
                Place : The Great Desert, Western Sahara
                Victor : Undetermined, possibly Ankhanaten Rey
                or Ari al-Muzaiyin
                Watcher : Research, Western Africa

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                First death : Unrecorded
                First teacher : Unrecorded
                Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                Known past associates : Methos
                Known ennemies : Ankhanaten Rey, Ari al-
                Muzaiyin
                First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                encounter with Methos

                Shet Ahad Clan Malikah
                Known identties : Elmira Al Shahrani
                Cross-identified as Rayana bint Zayb
                Notable characteristics : None known
                Weapon : Undetermined, not carrying one during
                her encounter with Methos
                Recorded kills : None known

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Western Sahara
                Occupation : Tuareg
                Prior occupations :
                One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                Date : Undetermined
                Place : The Great Desert, Western Sahara
                Victor : Undetermined, possibly Ankhanaten Rey
                or Ari al-Muzaiyin
                Watcher : Research, Western Africa

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation :Banu Nadir Jews
                Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                First death : Unrecorded
                First teacher : Unrecorded
                Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                Known past associates : Methos
                Known ennemies : Ankhanaten Rey, Ari al-
                Muzaiyin
                First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                encounter with Methos

                Shet Ahad Clan Qadira
                Known identties : Safin Alzehi
                Cross-identified as Juwayriyya bint al-Harith
                Notable characteristics : None known
                Weapon : Undetermined, not carrying one during
                her encounter with Methos
                Recorded kills : None known

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Western Sahara
                Occupation : Tuareg
                Prior occupations :
                One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                Date : Undetermined
                Place : The Great Desert, Western Sahara
                Victor : Undetermined, possibly Ankhanaten Rey
                or Ari al-Muzaiyin
                Watcher : Research, Western Africa

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                First death : Unrecorded
                First teacher : Unrecorded
                Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                Known past associates : Methos
                Known ennemies : Ankhanaten Rey, Ari al-
                Muzaiyin
                First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                encounter with Methos

                Shet Ahad Clan Rihanna
                Known identties : Adara Al Haldu
                Cross-identified as Ramla bint Abi Sufyan
                Notable characteristics : None known
                Weapon : Undetermined, not carrying one during
                her encounter with Methos
                Recorded kills : None known

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Western Sahara
                Occupation : Tuareg
                Prior occupations :
                One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                Date : Undetermined
                Place : The Great Desert, Western Sahara
                Victor : Undetermined, possibly Ankhanaten Rey
                or Ari al-Muzaiyin
                Watcher : Research, Western Africa

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                First death : Unrecorded
                First teacher : Unrecorded
                Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                Known past associates : Methos
                Known ennemies : Ankhanaten Rey, Ari al-
                Muzaiyin
                First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                encounter with Methos

                Shet Ahad Clan Sabah
                Known identties : Fadia bint Oma
                Cross-identified as Hafsa bint Umar
                Notable characteristics : None known
                Weapon : Undetermined, not carrying one during
                her encounter with Methos
                Recorded kills : None known

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Western Sahara
                Occupation : Tuareg
                Prior occupations :
                One of Prophet Muhammad’ Immortal wives
                Spreading the message of Islam and uniting
                Arab clans through marriage to Muhammad
                Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
                Date : Undetermined
                Place : The Great Desert, Western Sahara
                Victor : Undetermined, possibly Ankhanaten Rey
                or Ari al-Muzaiyin
                Watcher : Research, Western Africa

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                Born : Peninsular Arabia, uknown date
                First death : Unrecorded
                First teacher : Unrecorded
                Known associates : Almuntaha and the Sisters of
                the Night (Shet Ahad Clan) of Tuareg myth
                Known past associates : Methos
                Known ennemies : Ankhanaten Rey, Ari al-
                Muzaiyin
                First recorded sighting : 4th century, Western
                Sahara. Compantion of Tuareg Queen Tin Hinan,
                encounter with Methos


                Last edited by Gardner; 03-30-2021, 03:49 AM.

                Comment


                • Rather than lose Musa bin Fauzi's harem women altogether, i feel they would serve well as his bodyguards and assassins. He doesn't play the rules of the Game, isn't trained with a sword, and his first Immortal bodyguard served as their leader until his demise. They don't share his bed, instead he is an admirer of female beauty, treating them more as works of art who happen to be trained killers who do his bidding.

                  That's my idea, anyway.

                  Cheers
                  Apollo1

                  Comment


                  • http://www.muslimahmediawatch.org/20...hey-arent-new/

                    https://www.intelligent-protection.co.uk/about-us.html

                    Playing with the idea you gave me... The Tuareg women can still be the former wives of Muhammad and the Harem women be separate entities : the Hawks of Riyad, an international team of all female bodyguards. Counterparts of sort ot Ravenwood.

                    G.


                    The Hawks of Riyad Adara Al Haldu
                    Known aliases: Adara Al-Rayyis, Adara Al-Kakini,
                    Adara Shahid , Adar al-Walid
                    Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                    an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                    Weapon : Persian shamsir

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                    Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                    Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                    Protection International LTD
                    Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                    Fauzi
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                    Date :
                    Place :
                    Victor :
                    Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation: Arab
                    Born: 1802, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
                    First death: 1818, Destruction of Diriah by
                    Ottoman Forces, raped and killed by Ottoman
                    soldiers
                    First teacher : Hikmat Bin Abid
                    Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                    Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                    Hikmat Bin Habid
                    Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                    First recorded sighting : 1818 Diriah, Arabia
                    Found and mentored by Hikmat bin Abid


                    The Hawks of Riyad Elmira Al Shahrani
                    Known aliases: Elmira Attalah, Elmira Khanafani,
                    Elmira Al-Rayyis, Elmira Al-Kakini
                    Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                    an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                    Weapon : Persian shamsir

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                    Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                    Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                    Protection International LTD
                    Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                    Fauzi
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                    Date :
                    Place :
                    Victor :
                    Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation: Yemeni
                    Born: 1707, Kingdom of Yemen
                    First death: 1725; Drought
                    First teacher : Hikmat Bin Abid
                    Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                    Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                    Hikmat Bin Habid
                    Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                    First recorded sighting : 1753 Istanbul,Ottoman
                    Empire. Encounter with Evliya Celebi, identified
                    as an Immortal by Celebi’s Watcher


                    The Hawks of Riyad Safin Alzehi
                    Known aliases: Safin Kanafani, Safin Al-Rayyis,
                    Safin Al-Kakini, Safin Shahid
                    Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                    an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                    Weapon : Persian shamsir

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                    Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                    Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                    Protection International LTD
                    Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                    Fauzi
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                    Date :
                    Place :
                    Victor :
                    Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation: Arab Christian
                    Born: 1523, Najaran, Kingdom of Arabia
                    First death: 1540; Christian victim of
                    persecutions, exiled in the desert
                    First teacher : Hikmat Bi nAbid
                    Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                    Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                    Hikmat Bin Habid
                    Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                    First recorded sighting : 1753 Istanbul,Ottoman
                    Empire. Encounter with Evliya Celebi, identified
                    as an Immortal by Celebi’s Watcher


                    The Hawks of Riyad Ima Asir
                    Known aliases: Ima al-Masri, Ima Abu-Ghazaleh,
                    Ima Attalah, Ima Kanafani
                    Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                    an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                    Weapon : Persian shamsir

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                    Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                    Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                    Protection International LTD
                    Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                    Fauzi
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                    Date :
                    Place :
                    Victor :
                    Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation : Qatari
                    Born: 1647, Utub tribal confedereation, Qatar
                    First death: 1665; Lapidated for alleged adultery
                    First teacher : Hikmat Bi nAbid
                    Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                    Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                    Hikmat Bin Habid
                    Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                    First recorded sighting : 1753 Istanbul,Ottoman
                    Empire. Encounter with Evliya Celebi, identified
                    as an Immortal by Celebi’s Watcher


                    The Hawks of Riyad Lissa bint Banwah
                    Known aliases: Lissa Abu-Ghazaleh, Lissa
                    Attolah, Lissa Kanafani, Lissa Al-Rayyis,
                    Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                    an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                    Weapon : Persian shamsir

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                    Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                    Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                    Protection International LTD
                    Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                    Fauzi
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                    Date :
                    Place :
                    Victor :
                    Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation: Omani
                    Born: 1730, Kingdom of Oman
                    First death: 1751; Trampled to death during
                    pilgrimage to Mecca, stamped provoked by
                    earthquake
                    First teacher : Hikmat Bi nAbid
                    Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                    Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                    Hikmat Bin Habid
                    Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                    First recorded sighting : 1753 Istanbul,Ottoman
                    Empire. Encounter with Evliya Celebi, identified
                    as an Immortal by Celebi’s Watcher


                    The Hawks of Riyad Fadia bint Oma
                    Known identities : Fadia al Kahini, Fadia Al-
                    Rayyis
                    Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                    an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                    Weapon : Persian shamsir

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                    Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                    Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                    Protection International LTD
                    Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                    Fauzi
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                    Date :
                    Place :
                    Victor :
                    Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation: Arab
                    Born: 1908, Al Baha, Province of Baha,
                    Saudi Arabia
                    First death: 1929 Ikhwan tribewoman killed at
                    Battle of Sabvilla againt Ibn Saud, founder of
                    Saudi Arabia
                    First teacher : Hikmat Bi nAbid
                    Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                    Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                    Hikmat Bin Habid
                    Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                    First recorded sighting : 1929 Province of Baha
                    Found and mentored by Hikmat bin Abid


                    The Hawks of Riyad Jarita ibnat Neelam
                    Known identities : Jarita Shaman, Jarita al-Masri,
                    Jarita Ghazaleh, Jarita Attalah, Jarita Kanafani
                    Notable characteristics : Dresses in black, uses
                    an assortiment of weapons in the Game
                    Weapon : Persian shamsir

                    Status
                    Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                    Homebased in Riyad, Saudi Arabia
                    Occupation : Professional bodyguard, Intelligent
                    Protection International LTD
                    Prior occupations : Bodyguard, Sultan Musa Bin
                    Fauzi
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                    Date :
                    Place :
                    Victor :
                    Watcher : Hawks of Ryad Watcher team

                    Background
                    Original cultural affiliation : Arab
                    Born: 1311, Tabuk, Kingdom of Arabia
                    First death: 1331; Jawarid Dynasty, Eastern
                    Arabia, killed in raid
                    First teacher : Hikmat Bin Abid
                    Known associates : The Hawks of Riyad
                    Known past associates : Musa Bin Fauzi,
                    Hikmat Bin Habid
                    Known ennemies : Khalida Al Najiran
                    First recorded sighting : 1753 Istanbul,Ottoman
                    Empire. Encounter with Evliya Celebi, identified
                    as an Immortal by Celebi’s Watcher




                    Last edited by Gardner; 06-16-2020, 12:41 AM.

                    Comment


                    • Yes. I like this. Better than erasing them completely.
                      I can absolutely see them as operating as bodyguards to the rich and famous.

                      Cheers
                      Apollo1

                      Comment


                      • Apollo1 if you read this post, I hope it can help sort out the dead Immortals missing on you lists.
                        I hope you are doing well in your life. Take care.
                        G.


                        THE DOOMSDAY BOOK
                        Or : the Book of the Dead

                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ari al-Muzaiyin
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Aegilaus of Tyre
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Akunosh
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ankh-Psantek
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Harkhuf Atiqa
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Batul Bint Hizam
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Luciana Balsemao
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Durr-i Bakht
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Walter DeGrey
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Djeserka
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Abd el-Said
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Naga-e-der
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Nagwa Habachi
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Aref Al Mutadee
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Tahar Tarek
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Haddad ibn Ibrahim
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Tawfiq Youssef
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Mohamed Samy
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Shaheen Batrawi
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Ishah Ta’anari
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Falcons of Kheops Intisar Al-Fayed
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Za Haqala
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Haremsat
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Hatshepsut
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ida of Formbach
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Inyotef
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Kismet Necdet
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Hussein Khali
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Prince Khyan
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Kismet
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ya Nefer Ma’at
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Memnet-Ra
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Meryataten
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Merit Ptah
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Nefertiri
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Prisca Negra
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Nepharctes
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Oromedon of Urkesh
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ouanamon
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt A’idah Sahar
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Efra Saad
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Sicarius
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Sinhoue
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Covenant of the Sword Sudala
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Lucius Cornelius Sulla
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Swords of Allah Abdul al-Nigeri
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Swords of Allah Omar Matoub
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Amahl Tahri
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Shenouda Tarek
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Thutmose
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Yanhamu
                        Africa Northern Africa Egypt Zenobia of Canaan
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Halis Ag Emoctar
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Enver al-Ghazir
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Nadia Al-Hamidi
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Rashid Al-Qadir
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Masid Al-Zeid
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Templar Knights Alberich of Normandy
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Alekos of Thrace
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Amira of Tripolitania
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Anatellon
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Hemmuc Ben Bella
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Solomon Ben Judah
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Habib ben Younes
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Olivier Barthelemy
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Axamuk Behar
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Adjan Benhamou
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Karaja Benzai
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Issam Boumedienne
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Robert Castelli
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Jacopo Celega
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Erdem Cosar
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Philippe-Emmanuel d'Espivant
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Salman Djebar
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Dörte of Bremen
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb El-Ghazzali
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Hamza el-Kahir
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Zeyn El Khouri
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Leila ibn Falla
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Omar Ibn Ibrahim
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Ibn Mohamed Kara
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Tarif ibn Safiyah
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Tarik ibn Ziad
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Mu'ammar Itsweire
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Jezebel of Carthage
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb The Seven Sleepers John of Ephesus
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Gabriela Juarez
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Jumana of Algiers
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Kahina, Berber Queen
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Karima of Algiers
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Socrate Koronades
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Mastanabal
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Moubarak of Algiers
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Fatma Lalla N'soumer
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Sami Nazari
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Rachid Nidal
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Mohamed Ouattara
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Mihrimah Pamuk
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb The Phoenician
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Robert Preston
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Randulf of Saxony
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Rubea of Galilee
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Samman Sha'ban
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Shamsi-Adad
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Rasha Shehata
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Shiloh of Sfax
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Mehmet Simsec
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Farouk Slimani
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Swords of Allah Najia El Khalej
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Swords of Allah Melik Tanju
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Zahir of Algiers
                        Africa Northern Africa Maghreb Zhora Yousser
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Julien Bakangué
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Eugenie Camarra
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Erik-Anton Canderlinck
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Gumboot Dlamini
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Ibrahim Endele
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Jabari Kadewale
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Laurent Kaliganshe
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa BaKongo Clan Pierre Kangeshe
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Kasanje
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Ivane Kazbegi
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa BaKongo Clan Khonvoum
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa BaKongo Clan Yaphet Kinyonga
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Jeanette Kwakye
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Daniel Lisulo
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Jaelle Mafany
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Sifu Makolé
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Estelle Malembo
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Tshala Massanga
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Cornelius Mbeki
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Calixthe Mbembe
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Benjamin Mkapa
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Mofokeng
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Deo Mongala
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Andy Mulumba
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Ines Ndaye
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Casper Ndinge
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Sekou Nkruma
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Salomon Nyobé
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Kunto Ourgane
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Walter Sanago
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Sembagare
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Colette Senami
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Dennis Vachon
                        Africa Subsahara Central Africa Beatrix Wabudea
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Kuku Akili-Mali
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Ataui the Huntress
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Theodore Bagowono
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Hachim Barro-Diene
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Jwahir Bile
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Majuddin Bin Rajab
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Black Rosanna
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Boimah
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Bomani of the Ngoni
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Callestina
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Reginald Carstone
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Bethany Clarke
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Kulleni Dereje
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Mirella Humbert
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa FekareYessus
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Gebre-Eghziaber
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Simret Goitom
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Huneric the Vandal
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Miswar Ibn Idris
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Tesmi Idris
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Islam Emad Abder-Razi
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Islam Yalute Bol
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Islam Garang of Sabwah
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Islam Faziah Qasim
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Islam Adesanya Solaja
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Salma Jaydee
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Issa Job
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Kapalei Kalubino
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Koinet Kalubino
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Paul Karros
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Mtyela Kasanda
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Sunda Kastagir
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Dina Katumba
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Ibrahim Kessa
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Beka Kuti
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Fumilayo Kuti
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Olikoye Kuti
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Nolitha Majola
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Rebaka Mwaze
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Makalani
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Mebrahtom
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Jakaya Mrisho
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Dea Namoujimbo
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Njoki of the Kikuyus
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Apolo Obote
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Justin Odong Latek
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Oso
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Thomas Preston
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Alan Quayle
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Siham Rabiyah
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Hernàn Raudales
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Rodis
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Sabacus
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Owino Saidi
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Mariama Sow
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Naserian Theuri
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Sironka Theuri
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Swords of Allah Kalif Farah
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Zeina Taban
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Tangaki
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Masuko Yapwantha
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Lamie Yusuf
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Zanele
                        Africa Subsahara Eastern Africa Theodore Zeleke
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Arizus of Axum
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Black Mamba II Kizzy Afrani
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Black Mamba III Inah Gaetswe
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Black Mamba IV Sekai Rise
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Black Mamba V Ayondela Kawime
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Black Mamba VI Philippa Tanisi
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Black Mamba VII Nontobeko Mbuazi
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Carsten Block
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Judith Botha
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Hipolito Cabral
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Eric Cannago
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Girk Coejeman
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Avery de Beaumont
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Peter DeVries
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Samuel Ferguson
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa ODESSA Hamran of Babylon
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Sigmund Holthaus
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa KwaZulu Clan Thando Kaphunga
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa KwaZulu Clan S’dumo Koetwe
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa KwaZulu Clan Elias Xitavhudzi
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Job Kwedhi
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Lord Francis Lee
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Alice Lenshina
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Greer Lessing
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Moon Mandele
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Dumisani Mairare
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Luke Monroe
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Griffith Mxange
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Kotsi N'Dabane
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Bobo Ogora
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Mother Ohawerwa
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Callestina Oyini
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Charlize Pistorius
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Cecil John Rhodes
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Mabel Stanley
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Nambitha Tamjong
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Oreste Wanfula
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Michelle Zvenyaka
                        Africa Subsahara Southern Africa Dawit Yifru
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Ali Ag Ubuak
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Idriss Bahel al-Bliss
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Bashir Ibn Khalid Al Kal
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Salim Ibn Khalid Al Kal
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Jamaal al Hosein
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Omar al-Qadir
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Alpha Addy
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Yaa Asantewaa
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Fatimatou Baghlani
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Djibo Bakary
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa BaKongo Clan Julius Bakangué
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Goodluck Bankole
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Baron Samedi
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Black Mamba I Cikovenda Nadjime
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Fatou Bassolo Mbo
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Tamba Brima
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Ulla Chinese
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Dabar of Mauretania
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Idrissa Diagana
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Madior Diouf
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Zokayo Erza
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Danielle Foccart
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Fu Kang-ho
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Fulani Brotherhood Sankara Babba-Ladé
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Fulani Brotherhood Fatoumata Bello
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Fulani Brotherhood Djenadou Jalloh
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Fulani Brotherhood Bubacar Jalloh
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Fulani Brotherhood Ibrahim Kantah
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Theodore Gamba
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Shakir Ibn Mutarrif
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Fayza Ikmat Biba
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Kaneptah
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Soumaoro Kanté
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Myriam Kenye
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Khemistos
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Saleh Koulamallah
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Assia Kouroumbé
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Djibilla Kuyateh
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Atsu Lamptey
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Kwame Longange
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Ismael Mbaye
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Kamaro Mceli
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Yoofi Mensah
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Sulayman Ncube
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Thierry Ndiaye
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Kowolai Nguéyé
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa N'nonmiton Sisters Ikuseghan
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa N'nonmiton Sisters Alima Nguessian
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Ousmane Nsibambi
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Osewi Nsibambi
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Owusu Ojokolo
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Olesegun
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Oluwafiresayo
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Assane Ouadraogo
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Akwasi Owusu
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Mossa Quatey
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Younes Raihani
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Opheliah Saytumah
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa William Sumaye
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Gereh Savaneh Tiacoh
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Ras Tschubai
                        Africa Subsahara Western Africa Dimeji Yar'adua
                        America Latin America Caribbean Alphonse of Gijon
                        America Latin America Caribbean Bastian Barjuan
                        America Latin America Caribbean Jean-Louis Boissié
                        America Latin America Caribbean Jacinto Catano
                        America Latin America Caribbean Pik Cootzee
                        America Latin America Caribbean Ragnar Danneskjold
                        America Latin America Caribbean Anne Dieu-le-Veut
                        America Latin America Caribbean Elizabet Fejos
                        America Latin America Caribbean Firmine Perrineau
                        America Latin America Caribbean Bevil Grenville
                        America Latin America Caribbean John Harkness
                        America Latin America Caribbean Kamdibe Ifeanaso
                        America Latin America Caribbean David Keogh
                        America Latin America Caribbean Sean McLaughlin
                        America Latin America Caribbean Grant Makim
                        America Latin America Caribbean Winston Mobay
                        America Latin America Caribbean Jacques Montpellier
                        America Latin America Caribbean Ochinaya Ofusu
                        America Latin America Caribbean Alexandra Racine
                        America Latin America Caribbean Raoul of Lunéville
                        America Latin America Caribbean Arabella Rider
                        America Latin America Caribbean Carl Robinson
                        America Latin America Caribbean Rose Sainte-Croix
                        America Latin America Caribbean Richard Sharkey
                        America Latin America Caribbean Karusena Varajith
                        America Latin America Caribbean Loreta Velasquez
                        America Latin America Caribbean Robert Watson
                        America Latin America Caribbean Derek Worth
                        America Latin America Central America Tomàs Ametler
                        America Latin America Central America Arjendo Alvear
                        America Latin America Central America Livio Broccolino
                        America Latin America Central America Gilmar Coya
                        America Latin America Central America Teresa De La Garza
                        America Latin America Central America Manuel Diaz
                        America Latin America Central America Pedro de Torva
                        America Latin America Central America Mateo Delarosa
                        America Latin America Central America Django Espinoza
                        America Latin America Central America Roberto Gauci
                        America Latin America Central America Ixchab
                        America Latin America Central America Dante Luna
                        America Latin America Central America Juliana Methol
                        America Latin America Central America Lucinda Montalban
                        America Latin America Central America Vasco Montenegro
                        America Latin America Central America Moraikah
                        America Latin America Central America Mateo Quesada
                        America Latin America Central America Pancho 'Vila' Sandoval
                        America Latin America Central America Suzie King Taylor
                        America Latin America Central America Nestor Terranova
                        America Latin America Central America Brian Weigman
                        America Latin America Mexico Ahasuerus
                        America Latin America Mexico Anne of Cleves
                        America Latin America Mexico Carlo Baldoni
                        America Latin America Mexico Anthony Bainard
                        America Latin America Mexico Urania Blackwell
                        America Latin America Mexico Sergio Bustamente
                        America Latin America Mexico Lord George Byron
                        America Latin America Mexico Capac-Tupac
                        America Latin America Mexico Rubio Castrenaja
                        America Latin America Mexico Leonel Cazzanzo
                        America Latin America Mexico Antonio Corao
                        America Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Florin Cadena
                        America Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Soraya de Mendoza
                        America Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Hector Alvarez
                        America Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Bastian Bardem
                        America Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Oriche Bravo
                        America Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Delphine Dias
                        America Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Erasto Lima
                        America Latin America Mexico Morgan d’Estaing
                        America Latin America Mexico Diaz De La Vega
                        America Latin America Mexico Yolanda Vargas Dulché
                        America Latin America Mexico Claudia Espejo
                        America Latin America Mexico Geofredo Estrada
                        America Latin America Mexico Janos Ferenczy
                        America Latin America Mexico Gonzalo Guerrero
                        America Latin America Mexico Antonia Guidera
                        America Latin America Mexico Israel Hands
                        America Latin America Mexico Carter Havisham
                        America Latin America Mexico Javier Delgado Huetzin
                        America Latin America Mexico Marcio Kogan
                        America Latin America Mexico La Paz Family Francisco Marquez
                        America Latin America Mexico La Paz Family Arnaldo Rodriguez
                        America Latin America Mexico La Paz Family Angela Sabines
                        America Latin America Mexico Max Liebermann
                        America Latin America Mexico Luis Moreno
                        America Latin America Mexico Nah-de-Yale
                        America Latin America Mexico Jamaal Paredes
                        America Latin America Mexico Soledad Pedrazza
                        America Latin America Mexico Hector Ruiz
                        America Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Donatien Bolduc
                        America Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Sebastian Medina
                        America Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Xuxa Meneghel
                        America Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Basilio Quintana
                        America Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Atif Fayyad Sarkis
                        America Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Leixandre Yanez
                        America Latin America Mexico Angelo Solerzano
                        America Latin America Mexico Francisco Tejada
                        America Latin America Mexico Xetlàan of the Zapotec
                        America Latin America Mexico Lorenzo Zambrano
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Lila Abu-Sitta
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Modesto Anjos
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Appius Lepidus Baro
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Matias Barros
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Cornelio Barteja y Diez
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Cristovao Bastos
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Lucimar Botelho
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Anna Cristina Castelbranco
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Achilles Castenada
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Marisol Castenada
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Liberto Clemente
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Luis d'Agostino
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Teofila da Cunha-Lisboa
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Pamela De Souza
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Nyssa Damaskinos
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Estefania Dominguez
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Clara Dore
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Vlad Tepes Dracul
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Annika Dunseldorf
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Jade el-Amin
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Wolfgang Ebersol
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Concetta Fuentes
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Avram Goldberg
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Leah Goldberg
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Georgina Gracie
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Eulojio Guajira
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Chialuka Ifeanaso
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Claudia Jardine
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Kamak
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Felix Kokastos
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Theophile Koriand
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Cypriano de Ghent
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Mark Falconer
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Harriet Goldberg
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Jack Hernandez
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Eleanor Holland
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Olimpia Lima
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Leopoldo Machado Lopes
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Miguel Boaventura Lucena
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Rachel McClelland
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Bruna Montero
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Camilla Montero
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Naatje of Guelders
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Pacho O'Donnel
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Hiruto Omura
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Adriano Pacheco
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Giuseppa Polo
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Angelo Quattrocchi
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Abril Rodrigues
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Valdinhei Sa Pinto
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Carlo Sendaro
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Matteo Serafini
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Trish Sienkewicz
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Belva Silvestri
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil John Stoppard
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Kerry Strocko
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Tresleem Thomas
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Boris Ulov
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Susana Viscahio
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Vorlix of Gergovia
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Stephane Witkowski
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Israel Weiss
                        America Latin America S. America Brazil Zarac of the Tupinambas
                        America Latin America South America Beturian Allende
                        America Latin America South America Manco Amaru
                        America Latin America South America Aura Angeloz
                        America Latin America South America Arjendo of Castille
                        America Latin America South America Hernàn Baca
                        America Latin America South America Arturo Barba
                        America Latin America South America Isidro Battaglia
                        America Latin America South America Rodolfo Bautista
                        America Latin America South America Muhammad Bayazid
                        America Latin America South America La Hermandad Maritsa Bocanegra
                        America Latin America South America Iriana Cabrera
                        America Latin America South America Felicitas Camardan
                        America Latin America South America Prejun Casamayor
                        America Latin America South America Mea Cascio
                        America Latin America South America Letizia Cesari
                        America Latin America South America Amador Cobos
                        America Latin America South America Dorsey Comegna
                        America Latin America South America Aurora Cordoba
                        America Latin America South America Oscar Cortez
                        America Latin America South America Torquato Couto
                        America Latin America South America Angus Cromarty
                        America Latin America South America Alejandra Cruz
                        America Latin America South America Jose Marcelo Cruz
                        America Latin America South America Chanan Cuci Cora
                        America Latin America South America Juan de Ayolas
                        America Latin America South America Hugues De Fer
                        America Latin America South America Tomàs de Mendoza
                        America Latin America South America Simon de Miranda
                        America Latin America South America Arxel de Tavira
                        America Latin America South America Abel Dawkins
                        America Latin America South America ODESSA Friedrich Dorff
                        America Latin America South America Paul-Pierre Duval
                        America Latin America South America Xuoco Elcano
                        America Latin America South America ODESSA Emicho of Flonheim
                        America Latin America South America Geraldo Esperendio
                        America Latin America South America Aurea Figo
                        America Latin America South America Menendo Fiz
                        America Latin America South America Velia Fiz
                        America Latin America South America La Hermandad Thelma Frixione
                        America Latin America South America Hector Fuentes
                        America Latin America South America Escobar Gallego
                        America Latin America South America Paula Garcès
                        America Latin America South America Tajo Grande
                        America Latin America South America Enrique Grimaldo
                        America Latin America South America Willy Kingsley
                        America Latin America South America ODESSA Fritz Kriegle
                        America Latin America South America Gavriel Larca
                        America Latin America South America Ramon Suarez Llorca
                        America Latin America South America Tome Lluna
                        America Latin America South America Ricardo Lozada
                        America Latin America South America Marc Mariano
                        America Latin America South America Victor Meirelles
                        America Latin America South America La Hermandad Nuela Montavez
                        America Latin America South America La Hermandad Dominga Monteverde
                        America Latin America South America Gustavo Nicolich
                        America Latin America South America Santiago Nogueira
                        America Latin America South America Nachancan
                        America Latin America South America Quintanar
                        America Latin America South America Chiquito Quiroz
                        America Latin America South America Raphael Ramiro
                        America Latin America South America Vrej Ratavoussian
                        America Latin America South America Rafael Reyes
                        America Latin America South America Rodelinda of Lombardy
                        America Latin America South America Rodrigo of Navarre
                        America Latin America South America Cristobàl Rojas
                        America Latin America South America Olivia Ruiz
                        America Latin America South America Augusto Sampaio
                        America Latin America South America Gilbert Santos
                        America Latin America South America Lena Scarpetti
                        America Latin America South America Carol Sremac
                        America Latin America South America Raymond Tibbits
                        America Latin America South America Paul Von Lettow-Vorbeck
                        America Latin America South America Xixo of the Aztek
                        America Latin America South America Leandro Xuarez
                        America North America Canada Hazeem Al Bachrim
                        America North America Canada Arcadie Adam
                        America North America Canada Daniel Akhmetov
                        America North America Canada Keith Aliek
                        America North America Canada Julien Beauregard
                        America North America Canada Martin Bennett
                        America North America Canada Mario Bossard
                        America North America Canada Frank Brennan
                        America North America Canada Daniel Buckland
                        America North America Canada Tristan Cagnat
                        America North America Canada Lise Cammarata
                        America North America Canada Janie Carson
                        America North America Canada Jason Cartwright
                        America North America Canada Woody Chewansky
                        America North America Canada Jean-Marc Claret
                        America North America Canada Ten Tigers of Canton Chow Tai
                        America North America Canada Michael Christian
                        America North America Canada Lucie Comptois
                        America North America Canada Amber Cooke
                        America North America Canada Nicu Czapek
                        America North America Canada Isaac Deglau
                        America North America Canada Matthieu Devost
                        America North America Canada Louis Ducharde
                        America North America Canada Byonna Dorreliand
                        America North America Canada Kazys Dukys
                        America North America Canada Reimer Essig
                        America North America Canada Isabelle Ferrand
                        America North America Canada Edith Foch
                        America North America Canada Templar Knights Fouchier of Nantes
                        America North America Canada Joachim François
                        America North America Canada Wendell Frost
                        America North America Canada Njord Goldbaek
                        America North America Canada Jonas of Pietra
                        America North America Canada Keenainak
                        America North America Canada Buster Krebbs
                        America North America Canada Grizzly Lapierre
                        America North America Canada Graham MacDonald
                        America North America Canada Mary MacGreggor
                        America North America Canada Friedrich Mandelbaum
                        America North America Canada Jericho Marvel
                        America North America Canada Peregrine Marvel
                        America North America Canada Richland 'Rick' Meyers
                        America North America Canada Monique Mozel
                        America North America Canada Estrid Nielsen
                        America North America Canada Edouard Niquet
                        America North America Canada Daniel O'Donal
                        America North America Canada Osaga
                        America North America Canada Rémi Pellerin
                        America North America Canada Qian Yi
                        America North America Canada Calico Jack Rackham
                        America North America Canada Ethan Raven
                        America North America Canada Charlie Ring
                        America North America Canada Enoch Rothstein
                        America North America Canada The Court of Beauties Annette Rouens
                        America North America Canada Abooksigun Snow
                        America North America Canada Baptiste Tavernier
                        America North America Canada Kateri Tekakwitha
                        America North America Canada Claude Vachel
                        America North America Canada Carter Wellan
                        America North America Midwestern USA John Henry Archibald
                        America North America Midwestern USA Arre-Cate-Waho
                        America North America Midwestern USA Andrew Ballin
                        America North America Midwestern USA Jeremiah Bridger
                        America North America Midwestern USA Giovanni Caboto
                        America North America Midwestern USA Benjamin Carbassa
                        America North America Midwestern USA Charging-Grizzly-Bear
                        America North America Midwestern USA Myra Clinton
                        America North America Midwestern USA Chiaro Colleano
                        America North America Midwestern USA Myron Corman
                        America North America Midwestern USA Judith Cuthbert
                        America North America Midwestern USA Nigel Cuthbert
                        America North America Midwestern USA Mykhaltso Demidas
                        America North America Midwestern USA Hank Denke
                        America North America Midwestern USA John Durgan
                        America North America Midwestern USA Joetaro Dyson
                        America North America Midwestern USA Maxine Embers
                        America North America Midwestern USA Jaume Ferrer
                        America North America Midwestern USA Goodman Fletcher
                        America North America Midwestern USA Pieter Gatlan
                        America North America Midwestern USA Wilson Geary
                        America North America Midwestern USA Hector Holtz
                        America North America Midwestern USA Bronwen Hughes
                        America North America Midwestern USA Kage
                        America North America Midwestern USA Kaha-Wa-Nee
                        America North America Midwestern USA Kakwakee
                        America North America Midwestern USA Wilhelmina Kane
                        America North America Midwestern USA Morgan Kenworthy
                        America North America Midwestern USA Li Chixian
                        America North America Midwestern USA Chrystle Lightning
                        America North America Midwestern USA Magaskawee
                        America North America Midwestern USA Makhpfya-Lupta
                        America North America Midwestern USA Victor Markov
                        America North America Midwestern USA Jack Lee Miller
                        America North America Midwestern USA Zodiac Brotherhood : King Minos
                        America North America Midwestern USA Michael Moore
                        America North America Midwestern USA Onacona
                        America North America Midwestern USA Shinkee
                        America North America Midwestern USA Marcus Skya
                        America North America Midwestern USA Ingmir Sollenen
                        America North America Midwestern USA Sophonisba of Carthage
                        America North America Midwestern USA Casper Van Buys
                        America North America Midwestern USA Orville Webber
                        America North America Northeastern USA Knights of Camelot Caradog ap Bran
                        America North America Northeastern USA Tatomir Andelac
                        America North America Northeastern USA Giuliana Argento
                        America North America Northeastern USA Stosch Basalok
                        America North America Northeastern USA Everett Bellian
                        America North America Northeastern USA Grace Benjamin
                        America North America Northeastern USA Black Caesar
                        America North America Northeastern USA Bozidara of Bohemia
                        America North America Northeastern USA Sarah Mae Bristol
                        America North America Northeastern USA Kaetwan Bryant
                        America North America Northeastern USA Sharon Collins
                        America North America Northeastern USA ODESSA Armand de Rochefort
                        America North America Northeastern USA Marie de Valicourt
                        America North America Northeastern USA Dead Hunters Society Walther Kellerman
                        America North America Northeastern USA Dead Hunters Society Henry Grant
                        America North America Northeastern USA Dead Hunters Society Archibald Lowe
                        America North America Northeastern USA Dead Hunters Society Demetrius Xikos
                        America North America Northeastern USA Fanta Damba
                        America North America Northeastern USA Lauren Drake
                        America North America Northeastern USA Patrick Dziuma
                        America North America Northeastern USA Harlan Fabiszak
                        America North America Northeastern USA Declan Faulkner
                        America North America Northeastern USA CIA Oscar Felder
                        America North America Northeastern USA Andrew Gallagher
                        America North America Northeastern USA Aziza Ghali
                        America North America Northeastern USA Hawley Griffith
                        America North America Northeastern USA Peter Hackett
                        America North America Northeastern USA Aaron Hargraves
                        America North America Northeastern USA Hellfire Club Messalina of Rome
                        America North America Northeastern USA Nicholas Hilliard
                        America North America Northeastern USA Roberta Hitchins
                        America North America Northeastern USA Imre Horvath
                        America North America Northeastern USA August Irmgard
                        America North America Northeastern USA Mary Jakobs
                        America North America Northeastern USA Helena Jamolinski
                        America North America Northeastern USA Barbrak Kamal
                        America North America Northeastern USA Stanislav Karloff
                        America North America Northeastern USA Khordas
                        America North America Northeastern USA Yung-Dol Kim
                        America North America Northeastern USA Victoria Kint
                        America North America Northeastern USA Marlinje Koorn
                        America North America Northeastern USA Bryce Korland
                        America North America Northeastern USA Kossos of Illyria
                        America North America Northeastern USA The Kurgan
                        America North America Northeastern USA ODESSA Rudolf Lange
                        America North America Northeastern USA Elias Lavender
                        America North America Northeastern USA Guy leStrange
                        America North America Northeastern USA René-Marie Longrain
                        America North America Northeastern USA Ida McNeil
                        America North America Northeastern USA Lisa Madison
                        America North America Northeastern USA Maharbal of Carthage
                        America North America Northeastern USA Vincent Margolies
                        America North America Northeastern USA Angelica Monroe
                        America North America Northeastern USA CIA Thomas Morehead
                        America North America Northeastern USA Walther Neuman
                        America North America Northeastern USA Morgan Noonan
                        America North America Northeastern USA Jared O'Hare
                        America North America Northeastern USA Opachisko
                        America North America Northeastern USA Orenregowah
                        America North America Northeastern USA Gloria Palkovic
                        America North America Northeastern USA Martin Pavelka
                        America North America Northeastern USA Dominic Petros
                        America North America Northeastern USA Kateb Qateb
                        America North America Northeastern USA David Rosenberg
                        America North America Northeastern USA Isaac Russell
                        America North America Northeastern USA Saint-Germain
                        America North America Northeastern USA Sarah of Antioch
                        America North America Northeastern USA Gaius Septimus
                        America North America Northeastern USA Seraphina
                        America North America Northeastern USA Patrick Stanze
                        America North America Northeastern USA Swords of Allah Mahrus Al Zaman
                        America North America Northeastern USA Jason Talbott
                        America North America Northeastern USA George Walters
                        America North America Northeastern USA Sean Zale
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Hannah Anderson
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Jared Anderson
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Frank Brody
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Catahecassa
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Caleb Cole
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Colestah
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Ariel Coote
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Steve Crowe
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Howard Crowley
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Brian Cullen
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Nick Delgado
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Dorothy DeShields
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Lucas Desiree
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Claude Devereux
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Queenie Dionne
                        America North America Pacific Northwest John Garrick
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Kristin Gilles
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Cirque des Monstres Ulrich Gottlieb
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Herbert Lewis Grimes
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Aicha Guelleh
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Guo Jing
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Alex Harrison
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Hellfire Club Nicholas Kedgick
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Hellfire Club Roderick Kingsley
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Carl Hoenfels
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Jacob of Ashkelon
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Peter Kanis
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Horvan Kant
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Kauxumanupika
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Kern
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Khemeng
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Tyler King
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Paul Kinman
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Wilhelm Kliest
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Kol T’ek
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Marcus Korolus
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Hjordis Lindberg
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Hillevi Lindberg
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Jason McKinney
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Injun Joe' Mad Dog
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Rocco Mangiatesta
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Lydia Melchior
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Methoataske
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Nguyen Tran
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Maja Obasanjo
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Otkir Onarov
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Lady Orlando
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Anna Petrovik
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Anastasia Prassas
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Slan Quince
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Ragnarok Gang Roclaw Gajewski
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Ragnarok Gang Tanja Hammerstein
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Ragnarok Gang Ludwig Malek
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Walter Reinhardt
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Dallman Ross
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Sacred Order Howakan
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Sacred Order Chef Watchful Fox
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Macha Sagaipova
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Canaan Sa'amaran
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Na'ilah Saniyah
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Scipio Africanus
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Silent Moon
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Frank Spaldng
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Stoonok
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Henry Thatcher
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Tiecelin
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Jackson Trent
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Alan Wells
                        America North America Pacific Northwest James Westlock
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Sherilyn Wolpher
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Yaneska
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Zhang Shi
                        America North America Pacific Northwest Stephen Zilka
                        America North America Southeast USA Teutonic Knights Aelfwyne the Saxon
                        America North America Southeast USA Roman Alvarez
                        America North America Southeast USA Ajan Alvear
                        America North America Southeast USA Ethan Benedict
                        America North America Southeast USA The Bogeyman
                        America North America Southeast USA Guenau Bolano
                        America North America Southeast USA Andrew Breeland
                        America North America Southeast USA Billy-Bob Burdette
                        America North America Southeast USA George Chapman
                        America North America Southeast USA Arquelao Chavarria
                        America North America Southeast USA Mecheslav Chorkina
                        America North America Southeast USA Wade Contreras
                        America North America Southeast USA Maurice DeYoung
                        America North America Southeast USA Lazaro de Vivero
                        America North America Southeast USA Manu Djibao
                        America North America Southeast USA Django Jackson
                        America North America Southeast USA Deondra Jessop
                        America North America Southeast USA Evangeline
                        America North America Southeast USA Aidan Gallen
                        America North America Southeast USA Theo Gougenheim
                        America North America Southeast USA James Guidry
                        America North America Southeast USA Aristide Gumbel
                        America North America Southeast USA Preston Gurnay
                        America North America Southeast USA Lars Hanson
                        America North America Southeast USA Talof Harjo
                        America North America Southeast USA Hun Jihwan
                        America North America Southeast USA Chidimma Ifeanaso
                        America North America Southeast USA Luis Inferno
                        America North America Southeast USA Isaiah of Assyria
                        America North America Southeast USA Jareb of Assyria
                        America North America Southeast USA Tory Jameson
                        America North America Southeast USA Terence Kincaid
                        America North America Southeast USA Lalita Kittasara
                        America North America Southeast USA Toussaint Laborteau
                        America North America Southeast USA Jessica Larkin
                        America North America Southeast USA Marie Laveau
                        America North America Southeast USA Cartier LeTorve
                        America North America Southeast USA Steven Ligolti
                        America North America Southeast USA Roger Ludlow
                        America North America Southeast USA Silas Lynch
                        America North America Southeast USA Mahe
                        America North America Southeast USA Francois Marchette
                        America North America Southeast USA Charles Maycoe
                        America North America Southeast USA Carlos Montoya
                        America North America Southeast USA Morven of Strathclyde
                        America North America Southeast USA Ohane Munroe
                        America North America Southeast USA Mary O'Reilly
                        America North America Southeast USA Tatiana Papamoschou
                        America North America Southeast USA Jacques Paris
                        America North America Southeast USA Nathaniel Reed
                        America North America Southeast USA Isabel Regalo
                        America North America Southeast USA Ride-the-Lightning
                        America North America Southeast USA Teddy Rivette
                        America North America Southeast USA Nkruma Salawu
                        America North America Southeast USA Jean Sebastien
                        America North America Southeast USA Steve Strange
                        America North America Southeast USA Silke Vogel
                        America North America Southeast USA Christopher West
                        America North America Southeast USA Ashley Wilkinson
                        America North America Southeast USA William of Essex
                        America North America Southeast USA Hannah Whitneg
                        America North America Southeast USA Leon Zupansky
                        America North America West Coast USA Evelio Barradez
                        America North America West Coast USA Marcello Bartoli
                        America North America West Coast USA Cheryl-Lee Blacklock
                        America North America West Coast USA Lucius Oranius Capito
                        America North America West Coast USA Darla Caron
                        America North America West Coast USA Catalano of Savoy
                        America North America West Coast USA Gavin Cavanaugh
                        America North America West Coast USA Ten Tigers of Canton Chang
                        America North America West Coast USA Chevalier d'Eon
                        America North America West Coast USA Daniel Cimoli
                        America North America West Coast USA Christopher Claremont
                        America North America West Coast USA James Crow
                        America North America West Coast USA Mary-Louise Decker
                        America North America West Coast USA Degataga
                        America North America West Coast USA Genevieve Delys
                        America North America West Coast USA Elijah Denton
                        America North America West Coast USA Jeremy Dexter
                        America North America West Coast USA Drucilla
                        America North America West Coast USA Azita Ebtehaj
                        America North America West Coast USA Electra of Edessa
                        America North America West Coast USA Nell Fagan
                        America North America West Coast USA George Geddis
                        America North America West Coast USA Perry Gillespie
                        America North America West Coast USA Astrid Gilder
                        America North America West Coast USA Walter Graham
                        America North America West Coast USA Michael Grey Wolf
                        America North America West Coast USA Angel Guttierez
                        America North America West Coast USA Jonathan Hasimoto
                        America North America West Coast USA Joel Hawkwing
                        America North America West Coast USA Jonah-Lee Hawkes
                        America North America West Coast USA Alec Hill
                        America North America West Coast USA Clifford Hughes
                        America North America West Coast USA Carlos Johnus
                        America North America West Coast USA Frederika Kabotie
                        America North America West Coast USA Kaha-Te-Na
                        America North America West Coast USA Jacob Kell
                        America North America West Coast USA Axel Kjarstad
                        America North America West Coast USA Baltsar Kjellberg
                        America North America West Coast USA Eudora Koridian
                        America North America West Coast USA Gerard Kragen
                        America North America West Coast USA Aubrey Latimer
                        America North America West Coast USA Felix Lester
                        America North America West Coast USA Heidi Lindberg
                        America North America West Coast USA Lo Pan
                        America North America West Coast USA Dean Longstaff
                        America North America West Coast USA Odetta Luitjens
                        America North America West Coast USA Jeremiah McPherson
                        America North America West Coast USA Latisha Mack
                        America North America West Coast USA Maesa of Moab
                        America North America West Coast USA Theresa Malloy
                        America North America West Coast USA Felicia Martins
                        America North America West Coast USA Betsy Mitchell
                        America North America West Coast USA Richard Mosby
                        America North America West Coast USA Kaya Naha
                        America North America West Coast USA Elspeth Nelson
                        America North America West Coast USA Heather Nightingale
                        America North America West Coast USA Adzo Osei
                        America North America West Coast USA Hannah Palemoon
                        America North America West Coast USA Roberta Pembroke
                        America North America West Coast USA Charles Quasah
                        America North America West Coast USA Quilo of Hispalis
                        America North America West Coast USA Romeo Quinoz
                        America North America West Coast USA Laurette Réan
                        America North America West Coast USA Amy Ross
                        America North America West Coast USA Luke Sarsfield
                        America North America West Coast USA Hiram Scudder
                        America North America West Coast USA Zusman Schwab
                        America North America West Coast USA Esra Sevin
                        America North America West Coast USA Vu Thuy My
                        America North America West Coast USA Preap Sovath
                        America North America West Coast USA Spotted Horse
                        America North America West Coast USA Julian Stirling
                        America North America West Coast USA Nilo Talos
                        America North America West Coast USA Theodo of Lombardy
                        America North America West Coast USA Johnny Thunder
                        America North America West Coast USA Roxanna Torres
                        America North America West Coast USA Gustav Von Stroheim
                        America North America West Coast USA Michelle Webster
                        America North America West Coast USA Blake Wilmington
                        America North America West Coast USA Isadora Wynther
                        Asia Central Asia Sallah Udin Al Hamadan
                        Asia Central Asia Hussein Al Sahaf
                        Asia Central Asia Abraham of Kratia
                        Asia Central Asia Sabir Taj Almasi
                        Asia Central Asia Sharuq Aminedi
                        Asia Central Asia An Jun
                        Asia Central Asia Qoyor Arbis
                        Asia Central Asia Osman Arlov
                        Asia Central Asia Barsine of Asaak
                        Asia Central Asia Ja'far Daer
                        Asia Central Asia Clymene of Thespia
                        Asia Central Asia Mitra Ebtehaj
                        Asia Central Asia Guard Guedji
                        Asia Central Asia Karim Hasima
                        Asia Central Asia The Horseman of Bähedern
                        Asia Central Asia Huang Guigu
                        Asia Central Asia Isuke Ishkand
                        Asia Central Asia Kipchak
                        Asia Central Asia Kitbuga
                        Asia Central Asia Shavfat Karimov
                        Asia Central Asia Sajeda Milad
                        Asia Central Asia The Mongol Archer
                        Asia Central Asia Emomali Nabiyev
                        Asia Central Asia Nachagyn
                        Asia Central Asia Sher Khan Nasher
                        Asia Central Asia Mustafa Niyazov
                        Asia Central Asia Ogulnazik Niyazov
                        Asia Central Asia Njeza of Qabala
                        Asia Central Asia Kassar Olsvoi
                        Asia Central Asia Takhir Oreshkov
                        Asia Central Asia Batu Orchibat
                        Asia Central Asia People's Protectorate Pai Hai
                        Asia Central Asia Bumin Qaghan
                        Asia Central Asia Zia Quaderi
                        Asia Central Asia Ahmet Rahim
                        Asia Central Asia Rokshan
                        Asia Central Asia Borat Sagdyev
                        Asia Central Asia Changan Saihan
                        Asia Central Asia Azra Samar
                        Asia Central Asia Khan Singh
                        Asia Central Asia Song Tsui
                        Asia Central Asia Lady Sun
                        Asia Central Asia Marat Tazhin
                        Asia Central Asia Tigranes of Herat
                        Asia Central Asia Eiji Tomor-ochir
                        Asia Central Asia Qasar Tserendjav
                        Asia Central Asia Yang Guifei
                        Asia Central Asia Yau Chouan Chou
                        Asia Central Asia Oraz Yegorov
                        Asia Central Asia Yajub Yernazarov
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Black Pearl
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Bo Gang
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Bright Jade Woman
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Broken Blade
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ch’iung Tzu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Chao Wa Han
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Che t'ouen
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Cherubino
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ching Anmei
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Chow Changwei
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Cai Chung
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Da Ho
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Dan Pao
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Deng Chenji
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Deng Zhen
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ding Mao
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Ba Jiaogui
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Bai Gujing
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Daji the Fox-lady
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils E Gui, the hungry ghost
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Meng Po
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Jiangshi the vampire
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Pipa Jing
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Nan Gui
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Chao Jingxiu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Houang-ho
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Immortal Maiden
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Iron Stick Li
                        Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Lu Dongbin
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Fong Lao
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Fong Sai-Yuk
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Gao Fenghan
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Guo Hse
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Pema Gyalpo
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Hark Jing-zhi
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Hei Chan
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ho Jihong
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Hong Chang
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Hsiao Lixue
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Hu Fatang
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Fooxin Hu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Huan Mulan
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Yunus Ilyas
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Akira Ito
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Jade Flower
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Jai Tsieng
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Jao Mei
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Jing Ke
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Kane
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ke Xi Ping
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Wilson Keenan
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Khabul Khan
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Senghi Khan
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Kin Changliang
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Koh Mingyu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Kuang Cheng Tze
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Lang Xiong
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Liang Iron Fist
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ling Buwei
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ling Wang Pai
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Long Chao
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Lok Ming
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Narciso Lopes
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Mao Danzu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Meng Chuan
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ming Hua Kê
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ming Lai
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Mok Ji
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Naranbaatar
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Lobon Naro-Bonchung
                        Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Jiao Yu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Liao Hua
                        Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Lin Biao
                        Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Mi Fu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Ni Yuanlu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Nian Gengyao
                        Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Wuqiu Jian
                        Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Yuan Shao
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Guao Chang-Yong
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Huang Du
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Ju Fai
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Ming Chao
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Shuang Gongsun
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Ts’ong Ho
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ren Yuan Lin
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Abdur Salam
                        Asia Eastern Asia China San-yang
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Konerak Sasorith
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Nasiradeen Satish
                        Asia Eastern Asia China May-Ling Shen
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Shennong
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Sotatsu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Su Hui
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Sun Tzu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Lai Yan-Chiu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Leung Kwan
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton So Chan
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton So Hark-Fu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Wang Kouei
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Wang Tcheng
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Ts'ong Hu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Wang Tao-Chen
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Xian Chi-Chan
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Xin Qian Chu
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Xiong Jade Dragon
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Yang Jing-xiang
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Elise Yeow
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Yuenü
                        Asia Eastern Asia China Zhao Feyan
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kenji Aihara
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shiganosuke Akashi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Deguchi Akio
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Court of Beauties Samantha August
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Daisuke Asano
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Kawakami Gensai
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Kirino Toshiaki
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Okada Izo
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Tanaka Shinbei
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Koert Bloodgood
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Soho Chojiro
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroki Ebisawa
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Jiro Eguchi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Jiro Eto
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Gianni Fabiano
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Isei Fujita
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nariko Genji
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hajime Gensai
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Saeto Goemon
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ayagawa Goroji
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Onna-Bugeisha Tomoe Gozen
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Yasujiro Haru
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shiryu Hayashi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Jo Heiji
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Court of Beauties Taro Honda
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shinri Ikegami
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shou Hirakawa
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Genji Hisaki
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroyuki Hisato
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Isako Hojo
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Namuro Ishikawa
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Genjo Ito
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mitsuhiro Ito
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Chion Iwajima
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Araki Iwata
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Court of Beauties Edelray Jones
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Sakata Kajideshi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Fujimaro Kajiwara
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Minato Kameke
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Matsuhiro Kanagawa
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kose-no-Kanaoka
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Rieko Katsu
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Toshio Katsumata
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nijito Kawasaki
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Michael Kent
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Natsuko Kiyoshi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kodama Ise
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Manzo Kosugi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kutemeikashite
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Lan Bai
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Court of Beauties Niccolo Machiavelli
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Yoshi Miyauchi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Court of Beauties Ruffio Mocenigo
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nobuyuki Mochizuki
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroji Moto
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Miyamoto Musashi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Toshiro Nakayata
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Seria Nishiyima
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Onna-Bugeisha Izumo no Okuni
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroto Nonaka
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mito Ogiwara
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Rion Oishime
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kin Oriyama
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Itsui Otoko
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Rainbow Saints Fujushima Nakagawa
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Rainbow Saints Tutsui No Jomyo Meishu
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Rainbow Saints Hikoshiro Sadamune
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Rainbow Saints Junichiro Seiko
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Rainbow Saints Hideo Tanaka
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Rainbow Saints Minamoto Yoshitsune
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ogai Sanjo
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The She-Devil of Honshû
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Master Shigeatsu
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Blacksoul Yasu Shin
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Yorika Shirakawa
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Lucy Sparks
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kiem Sun
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Court of Beauties Umeko Takahashi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kasuya Takenori
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kenshiro Tatsuya
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Frederika Toth
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mitsua Usagi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Usami Go
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Javier Valdez
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nakano Yodaruchi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nabatone Yokuse
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Bong Chong-Hoi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chae Si Ra
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hwarang Knights Chan-sook of Samhan
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chao-Tak Chalor
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chu Mi-na
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Gil Jong-Duck
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hung Sung-Ah
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hwarang Knights Hyech'o
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hyoni Kim
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea I Che-U
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jang Yun-bok
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jeon Youngjoo
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jeong Soochan
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hwarang Knights Jong Dong-Hong
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Imagawa Kata
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kim Hongdo
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kim Hyun Joon
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Korean Initiative Bin Jin-Soo
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Korean Initiative Mo Jon-Jin
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hokuro Koara
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hwarang Knights Kok Eung-bu
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hwarang Knights Kok Seong-won
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Lee An-Kor
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Lee Ki-Young
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Lee Yang-ji
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hwarang Knights Lim Jao-hee
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Ma Chun-Ja
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Ma Daek-Suk
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Mok Kyu-Hook
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Mo Song-Ho
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hwarang Knights Moon Dong-Moon
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Nam Gyewoo
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea No Jin-young
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Om Seung-moon
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Pak Jin-Wao
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Pak Soo-yun
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Pom Hee-chui
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Seong Jonghoo
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Shin Joo-Hee
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Sin Sang-Chul
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Sin Sookhee
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea So Gi-Su
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Song Hae-sung
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Urchger the Mongol
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Woo Mi-Soon
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Woo Seok
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yi Inmun
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yi Sin-sun
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yi Young-yi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yoo Cho-Mi
                        Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yoon Hwa-Soo
                        Asia Southeast Asia Tjipto Adjeng
                        Asia Southeast Asia Sriroj Alak
                        Asia Southeast Asia Horacio Aquiler
                        Asia Southeast Asia Sebastiàn Benedict
                        Asia Southeast Asia Rashea Bint Ishaq
                        Asia Southeast Asia Ambrose Bierce
                        Asia Southeast Asia Kasma Booty
                        Asia Southeast Asia Boon-nam
                        Asia Southeast Asia Luigi Cabrini
                        Asia Southeast Asia Jean-Baptiste Chabon
                        Asia Southeast Asia Krijak Chamlong
                        Asia Southeast Asia Meng Chey
                        Asia Southeast Asia Cho Mi-ja
                        Asia Southeast Asia Dara-Petak Djambek
                        Asia Southeast Asia Jane Durieux
                        Asia Southeast Asia Edwina of Mercia
                        Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Crimson Phoenix
                        Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Devastating Chimera
                        Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Furious Dragon
                        Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Giant Jade Turtle
                        Asia Southeast Asia Dominic Goh
                        Asia Southeast Asia Robert Gould
                        Asia Southeast Asia Marie Guillard
                        Asia Southeast Asia Wayne Guthrie
                        Asia Southeast Asia Ha Si Loc
                        Asia Southeast Asia Mamiko Harada
                        Asia Southeast Asia Ho-soon Kit
                        Asia Southeast Asia Jaorenpura
                        Asia Southeast Asia Kaing Khek Ieu
                        Asia Southeast Asia Changrak Kukrit
                        Asia Southeast Asia Kwan Fengying
                        Asia Southeast Asia Prachai Leekpai
                        Asia Southeast Asia Dyn-Hy Duc-Ngo
                        Asia Southeast Asia Leung Kai-fai
                        Asia Southeast Asia General Liu Shan
                        Asia Southeast Asia Prachuap Lukgami
                        Asia Southeast Asia Phanh Than Ly
                        Asia Southeast Asia Ai Nu Ma
                        Asia Southeast Asia Ma Thida
                        Asia Southeast Asia Macatangay
                        Asia Southeast Asia Kantawong Mae
                        Asia Southeast Asia Malaythong
                        Asia Southeast Asia Kulthorn Maleenont
                        Asia Southeast Asia Malichansouk
                        Asia Southeast Asia Mariman
                        Asia Southeast Asia Maraja-Kalo
                        Asia Southeast Asia Mei Mian
                        Asia Southeast Asia Dara Meth
                        Asia Southeast Asia Razak Mohamed
                        Asia Southeast Asia Min Had-Dang
                        Asia Southeast Asia Wijaya Muljana
                        Asia Southeast Asia Kham Nai
                        Asia Southeast Asia Chartchai Ngamsan
                        Asia Southeast Asia No Muong
                        Asia Southeast Asia Chanthou Oeur
                        Asia Southeast Asia Khulan Olsvoi
                        Asia Southeast Asia Paramita
                        Asia Southeast Asia Souvanna Phouma
                        Asia Southeast Asia Sudarak Praetung
                        Asia Southeast Asia Veata Prak
                        Asia Southeast Asia Hassan Pramantha
                        Asia Southeast Asia Kongsampong Pramoj
                        Asia Southeast Asia Komalat Pridi
                        Asia Southeast Asia Rajini Prinya
                        Asia Southeast Asia Ta Duy Quang
                        Asia Southeast Asia Revo Rachmasiyah
                        Asia Southeast Asia Halim Saad
                        Asia Southeast Asia Salakay
                        Asia Southeast Asia Jaidee Samak
                        Asia Southeast Asia Kit Samak
                        Asia Southeast Asia Benson Samay
                        Asia Southeast Asia Jason Shang
                        Asia Southeast Asia George Shelby
                        Asia Southeast Asia Baen Sihanouk
                        Asia Southeast Asia Sinawathra
                        Asia Southeast Asia Soeprapto
                        Asia Southeast Asia Usha Srivastava
                        Asia Southeast Asia Sun Ching
                        Asia Southeast Asia Phaibun Sundaravej
                        Asia Southeast Asia Tap Supitayaporn
                        Asia Southeast Asia Tam Anh Ong
                        Asia Southeast Asia Tat Somnang
                        Asia Southeast Asia Kin-Ngoh Tay
                        Asia Southeast Asia Alec Thorne
                        Asia Southeast Asia Cristina Tiahahu
                        Asia Southeast Asia Tran Loc
                        Asia Southeast Asia Lady Trieu
                        Asia Southeast Asia Naoharo Tuchii
                        Asia Southeast Asia Jacob Van Houten
                        Asia Southeast Asia Van Narong
                        Asia Southeast Asia Mai Vorachith
                        Asia Southeast Asia Son Vu
                        Asia Southeast Asia Kiaw Win
                        Asia Southeast Asia Wok Seng-sin
                        Asia Southeast Asia Ten Tigers of Canton Wong Kei-Ying
                        Asia Southeast Asia Xu Juzheng
                        Asia Southern Asia Abdul-Ghaffar al-Jabbar
                        Asia Southern Asia Hakeem Al Jahni
                        Asia Southern Asia Fata Al-Rashid
                        Asia Southern Asia Abhimanyusuta
                        Asia Southern Asia Ajatashatra
                        Asia Southern Asia Din Ali
                        Asia Southern Asia Amara the Immortal
                        Asia Southern Asia Amaranagana
                        Asia Southern Asia Rajesh Aron
                        Asia Southern Asia Ashwatthama
                        Asia Southern Asia The Asp of Mumbai
                        Asia Southern Asia Asvattha of Kabul Shahi
                        Asia Southern Asia Balaspuspika
                        Asia Southern Asia Kainath Bedi
                        Asia Southern Asia Kajira Bedi
                        Asia Southern Asia Supriya Bhaskar
                        Asia Southern Asia Nacim Bismilla
                        Asia Southern Asia Camaraja Bux
                        Asia Southern Asia Candraprakasa
                        Asia Southern Asia Candravimala
                        Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Chand Bibi
                        Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Ajai Dwijen
                        Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Dvija Joshi
                        Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Beena Nagra
                        Asia Southern Asia Abhinava Chandak
                        Asia Southern Asia Chandrakirti
                        Asia Southern Asia Chendrakent
                        Asia Southern Asia Balar Chudasama
                        Asia Southern Asia City of Joy children Rohan Kania
                        Asia Southern Asia City of Joy children Visha Kapil
                        Asia Southern Asia City of Joy children Sara Sajiad
                        Asia Southern Asia Aji Dasgupta
                        Asia Southern Asia Dharmanatha
                        Asia Southern Asia Dharmapala
                        Asia Southern Asia Manoj Desai
                        Asia Southern Asia Abdulo Shattar Edhi
                        Asia Southern Asia Peter Gaicus
                        Asia Southern Asia Abjit Gajendra
                        Asia Southern Asia Cancu Gajraj
                        Asia Southern Asia Bina Godwa
                        Asia Southern Asia Manrooj Gorawala
                        Asia Southern Asia Shiva Gupta
                        Asia Southern Asia Narayana Guru
                        Asia Southern Asia Clifford Holden
                        Asia Southern Asia Chikere Ifeanaso
                        Asia Southern Asia Babra Iqbal
                        Asia Southern Asia Muzzafar Iqbal
                        Asia Southern Asia Rangeela Iqbal
                        Asia Southern Asia Jagganathan
                        Asia Southern Asia Cikita Jai
                        Asia Southern Asia Kabir the Giant
                        Asia Southern Asia Kalanos
                        Asia Southern Asia Nishikant Kamat
                        Asia Southern Asia Kamir
                        Asia Southern Asia Chandra Kapoor
                        Asia Southern Asia Sharah Kardan
                        Asia Southern Asia Benazir Kaur
                        Asia Southern Asia Jamali Khan
                        Asia Southern Asia Murshid Quli Khan
                        Asia Southern Asia Anousheh Khayami
                        Asia Southern Asia Mahesh Khotare
                        Asia Southern Asia Shahabuddin Kow
                        Asia Southern Asia Vikas Kundra
                        Asia Southern Asia Jhumpa Lahiri
                        Asia Southern Asia Mahanakrishnan
                        Asia Southern Asia Madanraj
                        Asia Southern Asia Antarjot Dihaan Matharu
                        Asia Southern Asia Mularidaran
                        Asia Southern Asia Ngawang Namgyal
                        Asia Southern Asia Nanlha of Bumthang
                        Asia Southern Asia Natharawan
                        Asia Southern Asia Natrajan of Panchala
                        Asia Southern Asia Krishna Patel
                        Asia Southern Asia Rajmathi Patel
                        Asia Southern Asia Cassius Polonius
                        Asia Southern Asia Tarek Qabbani
                        Asia Southern Asia Shayna Rahman
                        Asia Southern Asia Rajeshwari
                        Asia Southern Asia Krishna Raji
                        Asia Southern Asia Lord Rama
                        Asia Southern Asia Ramachandran
                        Asia Southern Asia Khwaja Rana
                        Asia Southern Asia Kalam Rao
                        Asia Southern Asia Abdul Razzad
                        Asia Southern Asia Srivatsan Rhagavan
                        Asia Southern Asia Mir Chakar Rind
                        Asia Southern Asia Kishore Sahu
                        Asia Southern Asia Jauhar Saleem
                        Asia Southern Asia Ranil Senyaka
                        Asia Southern Asia Na'ilah Sharif
                        Asia Southern Asia Shisupala
                        Asia Southern Asia Faneesh Sikdar
                        Asia Southern Asia Sikh Brotherhood Harjot Shahraj
                        Asia Southern Asia Sikh Brotherhood Brijdev Dhudwal
                        Asia Southern Asia Sikh Brotherhood Ajeet Baweja
                        Asia Southern Asia Sikh Brotherhood Harjeevan Judge
                        Asia Southern Asia Sikh Brotherhood Fateh Prewal
                        Asia Southern Asia Sikh Brotherhood The Eternal Sihan
                        Asia Southern Asia Harja Raja Singh
                        Asia Southern Asia Krisha Singh
                        Asia Southern Asia Subramavan
                        Asia Southern Asia Kumari Sumati
                        Asia Southern Asia Swords of Allah Yasmeena Lari
                        Asia Southern Asia Jemal Torlak
                        Asia Southern Asia Shapur Vajpayee
                        Asia Southern Asia Vithanage
                        Asia Southern Asia Madhav Yadav
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Mohamed al-Adrisi
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Andronika of Cyprus
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Anunit of Mazaca
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Arsaces of Elymais
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ashur-Dan
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Maro Atef
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sabite Bayar
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Aziz Mirza Bey
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Nazmi Bey
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Samson Bilecik
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia The Bird of Constantinople
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Tycho Brahe
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Princess Chiomara
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Quintus Orillus Cita
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Cyrus of Phrygia
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Damodaran
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Deiphobus
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Esmeralda the Deathless
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Etakkana of Kadesh
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Philagrus Eudemus
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Templar Knights Gaultier of Armagnac
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Bora Gelik
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Glaucus of Lycia
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Halim of Tarsus
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Hassan-i-Sabbah
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ehsan Ibn Fauzi
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ishaq ibn Jhanda
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Musaed Ibn Rihaz
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Antarah ibn Shaddah
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Idri-mi of Alalakh
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ioanna of Anatolia
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Isidore of Chios
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Jenna of Edessa
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Azra Kaçan
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Osman Kibar
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Krillos of Armenia
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Omid Mahdavi-Kia
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Mawia of Assyria
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Abdullah Mirza
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia The Seven Prophetesses Na'amah of Ramah
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Nicomedes of Bithynia
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Narin Ozalan
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Paris of Troy
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Phanaces of Anatolia
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Pharzanabus of Sardis
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Polyxena of Thrace
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Prometheus
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Proteus
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Faiz Raboud
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Rahul of Sarir
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sabahat of the Khazars
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ozer Saltish
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Covenant of the Sword The Samaritan
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sarpedon of Lycia
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Shibtu of Yambad
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Tarkhund of Arzawa
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Telepinu
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Teushpa of Cimmeria
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ishraqi Vahdat
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Verrinia of Aquileia
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia Yzebel of Arzawa
                        Asia Western Asia Anatolia King David's Warriors Zananzash of Sam'al
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Alev Al-Jurjani
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Bekir Al-Jurjani
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Nafiz Al-Jurjani
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Abraham of Ur
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Alexandre of Rhodes
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Amestrin of Ugarit
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Champions of Christendom Andrew the Apostle
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Arishat of Carthage
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Covenant of the Sword Artamanya of Iscalon
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Atropates of Dascylium
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Covenant of the Sword Ruth Bar Israel
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Gilead Bar Shebron
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Covenant of the Sword Avram Ben Mordecai
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Nagid Ben-Shahar
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Elazar Ben Zeev
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Gershem Ben Zion
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Belshazzar
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Berenice of Jerusalem
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Boaz of Hebron
                        Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Bostar of Ekron
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Feri Cansel
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Carpophorus of Salamis
                        Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Chamada the Hittite
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Musa Chekchemani
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Daniel Chemtov
                        Asia Western Asia Levant The Seven Sleepers Constantine of Ephesus
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Templar Knights Odo de Saint-Amand
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Tomas Di Cagliari
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Dania of Amman
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Dasmapia of Ammon
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Deborah of Bet Shemesh
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Olympe Dimitrakos
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Sabiha El-Feda
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Ehud of Judea
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Prophet Elijah
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Elise Eliksdottir
                        Asia Western Asia Levant The Seven Prophetesses Elishevah of Samaria
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Enosh of Jezreel
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Esarhaddon of Hattusa
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Gavius Falco
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Iman Fasil
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Knights of Camelot Sir Galahad
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Galen of Adrianople
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Champions of Christendom George of Lydda
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Gharba-hsien
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Hadadziru
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Hanu of Assyria
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Zobel Har-Zavah
                        Asia Western Asia Levant The Valkyries Heilewif of Magdeburg
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Hekate of Antioch
                        Asia Western Asia Levant General Holofernes
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Ibn al-Talia of Yarkash
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Ili-Adda of Assyria
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Alan Ish-Shalom
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Jezabel the blind
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Karif of Nabatea
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Kenneth
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Jimi Korusai
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Kushtashpi
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Maeonius of Assyria
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Magog of Ashur
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Mahasti of Petra
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Mahnaz of Bilad al-Sham
                        Asia Western Asia Levant The Seven Prophetesses Malthace of Palestine
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Mazaeus of Qataban
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Mesannipadda
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Tomi Mets
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Nathanael
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Clothild of Septimania
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Doruk Oyan
                        Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Parthos of Aram
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Knights of Camelot Sir Percival
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Petronas of Byzantium
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Protis of Cadiz
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Izzat Qazai
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Jason Samaris
                        Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Samson the Israelite
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Sedef Serif
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Siram of Sidon
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Salman Abu Sita
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Sammu-Ramat
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Talayeh of Galilee
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Varates of Palmyra
                        Asia Western Asia Levant Yentl of Palestine
                        Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Yonathan the Israelite
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Mohamed al-Addin
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Farrah al'Arabi
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Raif Al-Ghawi
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Ali Abu al-Rhageb
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Abd Al-Rahman
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Sulieman al-Tanisi
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Hussein Abu Shakra
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Darek Alak
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Jaida Alzeshi
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Aretas of Nabatea
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East King David's Warriors Ammiya the Hurrian
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Araxis the Mede
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Arshak of Lazica
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Pantea Arteshbod
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Artiystone of Babylon
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Narek Atajanov
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Amjad Awji
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Esmira Azad
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Jacob Ben Malik
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Musa bin Fauzi
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Atef bin Haji
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Ra’d bin Malik
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Maryam bint Leila
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Sumayah Bishara
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Carnaban
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East The Chameleon of Iberia
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Chwun-yu of Kangju
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Verus Crito
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Ahmad Mu'id Daher
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Dilek of Bada
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Eanatum of Nippur
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Enlil-Bashil
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Jamal Faruch
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Sharifa Fatima
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East John Ray Fielding
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Gilgamesh
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Gimillu
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Stacy Goldhawk
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East King David's Warriors Haiim of the Twelfth Tribe
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Hamardon of Babylon
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Hannah of Eridu
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Hafat of Sabah
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Haideh of Hadramout
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Hermine of Kars
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Humbaba the Terrible
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Alim ibn Al-Nasr
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Ikmat ibn Abid
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Farid ibn Muhunnad al-Zafir
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Mohsen Ibn Rida-Siraj
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Iamblichus the Akkadian
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Innana of Kish
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Issam of Awsan
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Izdihar of Araba
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East King David's Warriors Jamshed of Assyria
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Assadollah Javadi
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Japeth of Ur
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Jilla of Shule
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Judith of Bethulia
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Tamara Kahmaran
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Kalamedes
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Kalumun of Sumer
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Naseeran Kamal
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Kardashian
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Shafiq Kassab
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Vatche Kasyan
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Khayrul Khalis
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Khojasteh
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Kolschoi
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Lilu of Kullab
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Lugalzaggisi
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Lugalbanga
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Mahmud of Bakou
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Malachi the Parthian
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Malek-Yonan
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Melania of Traxiane
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Melodi of Ephesus
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Menahem
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East King David's Warriors Menuas of Urartu
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Mira of Caspiane
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Olya Misbahi
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Mithriades the Arsacid
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Khalfani Muhammad
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Muwatalis the Hittite
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Ava Najafi
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Naram-Sin of Kish
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Natupolassor
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Nicodemus
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Nimrod the Hunter
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Ninyas of Babylon
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Appius Nobilior
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Octamasadas of Bishapur
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Oebarsius
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Orobazus the Parthian
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Oxyartes of Persia
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Pegastagon of Persepolis
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East The Persian Raider
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Pheretima
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Sampsigeramos
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Sapor of Corduene
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East The Seven Prophetesses Shekinah of Hebron
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Shopak of Saba'a
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Shubad of Larsa
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Sigibald
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Silili of Bad-Tibira
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Skerdis of Khwarezm
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Theodora of Edessa
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Tiamat
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Tizkar of Sumer
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Adja Toprak
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Tukutli-Ninurta
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Ubiartu
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Ur-Nammu of Lagash
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Deena Yazdi
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Zabbaba the Kassite
                        Asia Western Asia Middle East Zabibi of Elam
                        Europe Central Europe The Court of Beauties Sergeil Aloysovitch
                        Europe Central Europe Milos Arczynski
                        Europe Central Europe Atli of Raetia
                        Europe Central Europe Bardylis of Illyria
                        Europe Central Europe Lady Benedykta
                        Europe Central Europe Turhan Bey
                        Europe Central Europe Liesl Bietak
                        Europe Central Europe Delphina Bollaert
                        Europe Central Europe Arike Boke-Gombat
                        Europe Central Europe Sandor Bortnik
                        Europe Central Europe Milij Chojecka
                        Europe Central Europe Coronus of Persia
                        Europe Central Europe Roderyk Cowalski
                        Europe Central Europe The Court of Beauties Bartolomeo Cristofori
                        Europe Central Europe Martina Czak
                        Europe Central Europe Alajos Czako
                        Europe Central Europe Knights of Camelot Tristan de Lyonesse
                        Europe Central Europe Teutonic Knghts Vaclav Delaric
                        Europe Central Europe Dobrogost of Silesia
                        Europe Central Europe Radzimierz Dnowski
                        Europe Central Europe Keith Douglas
                        Europe Central Europe Bojan Dusik
                        Europe Central Europe Sybil Dvorak
                        Europe Central Europe Epistor of Macedon
                        Europe Central Europe Ethelinda
                        Europe Central Europe Johann Faust
                        Europe Central Europe Nicolas Flamel
                        Europe Central Europe Pernelle Flamel
                        Europe Central Europe Czcibor Geremek
                        Europe Central Europe Turpal Glik
                        Europe Central Europe Zlatka Golakova
                        Europe Central Europe Karel Gorniak
                        Europe Central Europe Grayson
                        Europe Central Europe Cecelia Holtzmann
                        Europe Central Europe Jedrek the Parasite
                        Europe Central Europe Ditmar Jost
                        Europe Central Europe Lucas Kagan
                        Europe Central Europe Katowice Children Tomir Drimmer
                        Europe Central Europe Katowice Children Oskar Kollberg
                        Europe Central Europe Katowice Children Maria Ossowka
                        Europe Central Europe Katowice Children Henryk Zamenhof
                        Europe Central Europe Anatoly Kazansky
                        Europe Central Europe Monika Kluk
                        Europe Central Europe Andrei Kroviak
                        Europe Central Europe Marian Kukiel
                        Europe Central Europe Chrystoph Kuyler
                        Europe Central Europe Jola Lundgaard
                        Europe Central Europe Lyubochka of Pskov
                        Europe Central Europe George McNulty
                        Europe Central Europe Marika Madl
                        Europe Central Europe Florica Marga
                        Europe Central Europe Devon Marks
                        Europe Central Europe Derek Markham
                        Europe Central Europe Albert Munte
                        Europe Central Europe Karel Nowicki
                        Europe Central Europe Uwe Oberle
                        Europe Central Europe Teutonic Knights Odolf
                        Europe Central Europe Feodor Okolsky
                        Europe Central Europe Ludwig Ortlieb
                        Europe Central Europe Olena Ovorova
                        Europe Central Europe Ygor Pasternak
                        Europe Central Europe Vahid Razi
                        Europe Central Europe Michael Rojek
                        Europe Central Europe Emil Rosenbluth
                        Europe Central Europe Varel Spidla
                        Europe Central Europe Viktor Sturma
                        Europe Central Europe Werner Tannen
                        Europe Central Europe Tamara Tarasova
                        Europe Central Europe Valery of Winthertur
                        Europe Central Europe King Wenceslaus
                        Europe Central Europe Damir Yieroslav
                        Europe Central Europe Kian Zahed
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Ghulam al Fadhil
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Alois of Melk
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Averki of Bospora
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Baldewyn of Septimania
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Talia Bauer
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Tak Beeres
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Uv Bukhar
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Teutonic Knights Charles of Strasbourg
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Decebal of Dacia
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Susan Dieprecht
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Karla Duba
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Heike Duhr
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Etheria of Spoleto
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Fallen Angels Maria Bureneva
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Fallen Angels Dobromira Hudecek
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Fallen Angels Mirlinda Kobaj
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Fallen Angels Dora Maar
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Fallen Angels Klara Kresek
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Nikolaus Feldermann
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Folgarda of Aachen
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Rutilius Gallicus
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Detlef Gerbeck
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Teutonic Knights Karl-Uwe Goltz
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Bertholf Hartz
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Teutonic Knights Dieter Himmelman
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Teutonic Knights Luthor Hoess
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Isdelwif of Westphalia
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Stefan Knochen
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Christoph Koenig
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Alfred Kohl
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Alajos Kovac
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Franz Lehar
                        Europe Central Europe Germany The Valkyries Lifgarda of Hanover
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Luc of Picardy
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Milena of Trieste
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Dieter Miller
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Corneliu Mondragon
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Sigmund Muelhausen
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Stein Myrhstad
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Osgarda of Augsburg
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Hansel Rau
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Teutonic Knights Franz Ritter
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Grigori Sitchenko
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Hans Strobe
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Greta Strobe
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Ilsa Stromberg
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Frau Totenkinder
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Volquin of Livonia
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Sigurd Von Hoff
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Teutonic Knights Hyeronimus Von Munchausen
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Victor Von Rath
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Hans-Jorg Wirtz
                        Europe Central Europe Germany Fethi Zouaoui
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Agnolo of Otranto
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ardoin of Lombardy
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Zilke Baum
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Knights of Camelot Bedivere the Wise
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Benedict of Markenfield Hall
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Benkt of Uppsala
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Beorn of Arundel
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Bertric
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Blessed Lightning
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Bova of St. Moritz
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Cyricus of Bayeux
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Jenocrates de Burgos
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Brujant de Chalunac
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Mengarde De Meligny
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Derkylos
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Eilfried of Glarus
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Mezetta Fausto
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Fromony of Toulouse
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Galen of Pergamon
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Dominick Gespeck
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Peter Hale
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Helchias of Palestine
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Hermann of Winthertur
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ieronimus of Kaffa
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Jeremie of Montmarsant
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Teutonic Knights Karl of Vaduz
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Teutonic Knights Hans Kershner
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Knights of Camelot Lancelot of the Lake
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Claudia Loehr
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Louis Lucerne
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland ODESSA Katja Mader
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Mac Phoil of Iona
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Malachi of Hildesheim
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Dania Nef
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ostiliano of Montferrat
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Paul of Ravenna
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Pyramus of Tivoli
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Quail of Clonmacnois
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Rabano of Toledo
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ghislaine Renoir
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland The Seven Sleepers Seraphim of Ephesus
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Severina of Noricum
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Timon of Athens
                        Europe Central Europe Switzerland Katja Zberg
                        Europe Eastern Europe Jasper Abraham
                        Europe Eastern Europe Adriana of Constantinople
                        Europe Eastern Europe Altea of Patrae
                        Europe Eastern Europe Ara of Samartae
                        Europe Eastern Europe Baba Yaga
                        Europe Eastern Europe Luka Baikov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Gennadi Belanog
                        Europe Eastern Europe Irina Belinskaya
                        Europe Eastern Europe Belisarius of Dacia
                        Europe Eastern Europe Arseni Beria
                        Europe Eastern Europe Pierre Bezukhov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Tomko Bilyk
                        Europe Eastern Europe Brotherhood of Mother Russia Dimitri Barkhov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Brotherhood of Mother Russia Sofiya Boklova
                        Europe Eastern Europe Brotherhood of Mother Russia Kir Bulchyev
                        Europe Eastern Europe Brotherhood of Mother Russia Vasily Dionisy
                        Europe Eastern Europe Brotherhood of Mother Russia Vera Dionisy
                        Europe Eastern Europe Brotherhood of Mother Russia Vladimir Dashkov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Brotherhood of Mother Russia Oleg Govarov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Brotherhood of Mother Russia Sadko
                        Europe Eastern Europe Kostya Bodrova
                        Europe Eastern Europe The Bogatyris Illya Muromets
                        Europe Eastern Europe The Bogatyris Dobrynya Nikitich
                        Europe Eastern Europe The Bogatyris Alyosha Popovich
                        Europe Eastern Europe Konstantin Boklov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Tsvetkova Boklova
                        Europe Eastern Europe Arkady Bolkonsky
                        Europe Eastern Europe Nykyfor Borschak
                        Europe Eastern Europe Gerogi Borzakov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Kondraty Bulavin
                        Europe Eastern Europe Sabina Cantacuzino
                        Europe Eastern Europe Caspian
                        Europe Eastern Europe Vovochka Chazov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Nadyenka Chemerkin
                        Europe Eastern Europe Svyatopolk Chemerkin
                        Europe Eastern Europe Pavel Cherkazov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Nikita Chernov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Maude de Valerie
                        Europe Eastern Europe Tengiz Davidov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Dessislava of Bolghar
                        Europe Eastern Europe Tudor Filipescu
                        Europe Eastern Europe Henry Fitzmartin
                        Europe Eastern Europe Sofiya Golovina
                        Europe Eastern Europe Akos Hoka
                        Europe Eastern Europe Andreas Jaeger
                        Europe Eastern Europe Erno Jocszak
                        Europe Eastern Europe Kaveh the Blacksmith
                        Europe Eastern Europe Nestor Kharlamov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Kazimir Kosov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Ivan Kristov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Bodor Krosko
                        Europe Eastern Europe Valentina Krylova
                        Europe Eastern Europe Illya Kuryakin
                        Europe Eastern Europe Lalica
                        Europe Eastern Europe Libuse
                        Europe Eastern Europe Aleksandr Litvak
                        Europe Eastern Europe Nadia Luca
                        Europe Eastern Europe Istvan Magyari
                        Europe Eastern Europe Sharif Mansur
                        Europe Eastern Europe Prince Marko
                        Europe Eastern Europe Martin of Tours
                        Europe Eastern Europe Melchior of Babylon
                        Europe Eastern Europe Anya Mizva
                        Europe Eastern Europe Zoryn Morozov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Nightingale the robber
                        Europe Eastern Europe Pyotr Nikolievitch
                        Europe Eastern Europe Octar the Hun
                        Europe Eastern Europe Kopos Ogonyok
                        Europe Eastern Europe Countess Dasha Orlova
                        Europe Eastern Europe Vladimir Ozorov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Simeon Parvanov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Ivan Paskevich
                        Europe Eastern Europe Giorgi Pavlenov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Aleksandr Petrevsky
                        Europe Eastern Europe Emil Provornikov
                        Europe Eastern Europe Imre Romani
                        Europe Eastern Europe Valeria Rozhkova
                        Europe Eastern Europe Kemal Sahin
                        Europe Eastern Europe Ivanka Shamiakin
                        Europe Eastern Europe Silas
                        Europe Eastern Europe Magali Szardos
                        Europe Eastern Europe Sidor Tadui
                        Europe Eastern Europe Targitaus of Scythia
                        Europe Eastern Europe Olga Tchernienko
                        Europe Eastern Europe Gerszon Telek
                        Europe Eastern Europe Tyros of Babylon
                        Europe Eastern Europe Ubutaï the Dark Rider
                        Europe Eastern Europe Vadamerca
                        Europe Eastern Europe Anton Vanko
                        Europe Eastern Europe Alexei Voshin
                        Europe Eastern Europe Vasilisa Vaslyevna
                        Europe Eastern Europe Youri Worovitch
                        Europe Eastern Europe Natasha Yarensky
                        Europe Eastern Europe Nina Yashvili
                        Europe Eastern Europe Tadanori Yokoi
                        Europe Eastern Europe Umryl of the Tatars
                        Europe Eastern Europe Yelena Varsenick
                        Europe Eastern Europe Savely Zuev
                        Europe Eastern Europe Llona Zhuganova
                        Europe Northern Europe Teutonic Knights Adhemar of Koln
                        Europe Northern Europe Frida Alsvik
                        Europe Northern Europe Fridgerd Axelsson
                        Europe Northern Europe Lady Bethan
                        Europe Northern Europe Irina Bjorklund
                        Europe Northern Europe Asbjorn Blacktooth
                        Europe Northern Europe Astrid Branddattir
                        Europe Northern Europe Ernst Dietrich
                        Europe Northern Europe Gustav Erlander
                        Europe Northern Europe Arno Fisk
                        Europe Northern Europe Berglijotur Gjelsvik
                        Europe Northern Europe Alfwad Faltskog
                        Europe Northern Europe Grindemyr
                        Europe Northern Europe Dag Groenvold
                        Europe Northern Europe Tobias Gundersen
                        Europe Northern Europe Pernhild Gunderson
                        Europe Northern Europe Dora Harafnsdottir
                        Europe Northern Europe Edvard Harafnsson
                        Europe Northern Europe Thomas Helveg
                        Europe Northern Europe Saku Isotalo
                        Europe Northern Europe Sigurd Jarlson
                        Europe Northern Europe Osmo Jarvi
                        Europe Northern Europe Veiko Kamu
                        Europe Northern Europe Per Larsen
                        Europe Northern Europe Bjorgolf Lidström
                        Europe Northern Europe Jacob Magnus
                        Europe Northern Europe Niklos the Aegean
                        Europe Northern Europe Harris Nilson
                        Europe Northern Europe Teutonic Knights Odovacar
                        Europe Northern Europe Jelena Olijar
                        Europe Northern Europe Jola Olrik
                        Europe Northern Europe Kirsten Qvist
                        Europe Northern Europe Halfdan Ragnarsson
                        Europe Northern Europe Sir William Rhys
                        Europe Northern Europe Anne-Lis Rieper
                        Europe Northern Europe Gudbjorg She-Wolf
                        Europe Northern Europe Isroel Scheinberg
                        Europe Northern Europe Birkir Sigurbjornsson
                        Europe Northern Europe Stellan Skarsgard
                        Europe Northern Europe Swords of Allah Jamal Labdouni
                        Europe Northern Europe Tetratemnus
                        Europe Northern Europe Senja Turja
                        Europe Northern Europe Gustav Von Wrangel
                        Europe Northern Europe Wilkie
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Abd Al-Aqq
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Alexon of Thessaly
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Ajwani
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Athalos of Thebes
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Bellerophon
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Kaspar Borg
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Kristion Castriota
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Benjamin Constant
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Andrew Cord
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Daedalus of Cretes
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Artur Drakov
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Serpentinas Elene of Sparta
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Endimyon of Argos
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Eradne the Spider
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Eurydice of Cretes
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Evander of Pallene
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Lucian Gogos
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Catajano Grande
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Vladimir Gukov
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Jerome Haller
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Robena Hamzic
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Hyllos of Argos
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Hypsenor of Chalcis
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Icarus
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Iphigenia
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Kallisto of Nicopolis
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Isadora Kalvos
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Oleg Karparov
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Faruz Kassar
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Katherine of Samothrace
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Atek Kazaz
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Cengiz Kazaz
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Ketz'iah of Babylon
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Selma Kojic
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nikolas Koryzis
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Marko Kralj
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Patrick Kraus
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Lophos of Byzantium
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Makarios
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans The Seven Sleepers Martinian of Ephesus
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Medios of Thebes
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Menelaia of Korkyria
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Paula Metaxas
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Myrine of Paeonia
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nastasia of Pannonia
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nemerte
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Pavlos Neptalias
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nesaea of Knossos
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Milos Obilic
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Mustafa Olpak
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Edjer Orga
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Orpheus of Thrace
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Fevzi Oz
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Palaemon ofThebes
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Cresida Papanagou
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Etienne Pascolo
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Pasiphae
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Patrocles
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Pharaxes
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Procrustes
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Rim of Simaskh
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Marina Simitis
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Spitama of Hyrcania
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Petar Stojanov
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Sveto of Noricum
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tarchon of Thrace
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tenagon of Aleppo
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Teuta of Illyricum
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Thersa
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Therexes
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Theseus
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tiresias the Blind
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tithonus of Troy
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Jacqueline Touchette
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Diana Troyanos
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Dimitra Tsivas
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Djoka Vasic
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Milos Vladic
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Reuben Xanthou
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Xanthippe
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Xenon
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zamphyria of Lazica
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Rajko Zinzifov
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Aphrodite
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Atalanta
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Belial
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Castor
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Faunus
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Khabash
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Lycurgus
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac :Brotherhood Memnon
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Priya Pather
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Polydeuces
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Scarabaeus
                        Europe Southern Europe Balkans General Zophas
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Kareed al-Jurr
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ben Said al-Magribi
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Shahnaz al-Wahrani
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia The Court of Beauties Paloma Alcina
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Mateu Alderate
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Christian Angloma
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ana Maria Anjos
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Champions of Christendom Anthony of Padua
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Eufemio Arispana
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Arrensia of Galicia
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Astragalus
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Dalal bin Esmaeel
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Qamar bin Rajab
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Joaquin Barjuan
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Aketalaj Bendjedid
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Dorges Barneveld
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Templar Knights Foulque Blanche
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Romao Calado
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Califax
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Blasco Calvo
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Cantaber of Carthago Nova
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Bernatz Cazalet
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Templar Knights Pascal Chaussende
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Warren Cochrane
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Domingo Cornejo
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Menendo Cojuando
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Coloma of Catalonia
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ottavio Consone
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Crispina of Taraconensis
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Esteves de Aristia
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Felicidad Delacruz
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hugo Cristobal de la Mancha
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Antonio de Negri
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Daria De Souza
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Bernardo del Carpio
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Anatina Di Bari
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia The Valkyries Desdemona
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Txeru Duarte
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Driss el-Gharrouj
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Maria Escudero
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Vicente Escudero
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Farjad of Damascus
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Gundobald Dieskau
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Octavio Fonseca
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Garat of Pamplona
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ismelda Garcia
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Glismoda
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Berbiz Gojenola
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Inocente Gomez
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Pilar Gonçalves
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Isaac Hernandes
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Samaah Hikmat
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Honoratio of Granada
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Farooz Ibn Muhunnad
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Roland Kantos
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Steven Keane
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Sean MacKenzie
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Marsica of Sagantum
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Mafalda Mascarenhas
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Khalid Mellouk
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Melquiades of Lisbon
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Merab of Iberia
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Micholau of Catalonia
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Jose Maria Monnarez
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Nasr-el-Din
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Nigniacci the Florentine
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Obano of Aragon
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Benjamin Olano
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Odysseus of Ithaca
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Matteus Passos
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Livio Quesada
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Nereo Quintana
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hilaria Quintero
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Felipe Arturo Rey
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hugo Rojo of Malaga
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Lantos Rosza
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Sabela of Majorca
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Luciana Salazar
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Spanish Cabal Garcia Alemao
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Spanish Cabal Alfonso Bermejo
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Spanish Cabal Borja Cortez
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Spanish Cabal Estefana De Sancha
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Spanish Cabal David Miguez
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Spanish Cabal Rosendo of Castile
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Brynn Steele
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Thor Steen
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Sunilda
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ten Tigers of Canton T'ang Kwon Ho
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Dieter Thais
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Timoteo of Lusitania
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Helio Trigoso
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Lidio Valora
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Joana Vaz
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Juan Antonio Villa
                        Europe Southern Europe Iberia Fatima Zouareg
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Achilles of Troy
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Marcus Aedilies
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Aganesthos of Tiryns
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Arcangelo Allori
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Alyssa of Thebes
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Teodoro Argo
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Ayzebel of Berytus
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Athanasius
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Desiferio Bagio
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Fastello Barberino
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Attaviano Barlini
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Arcangelo Bartoccini
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Lucilla Begnini
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Enrico Belzoni
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Merlino Bolognesi
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Cain Brewser
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Eugene Bullard
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Luigi Cafarelli
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Dexius Calvinus
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Pamela Calza
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Eshref Cano
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Luara Capeci
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy The Court of Beauties Bernardo Caprio
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Mario Cardoza
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Zodiac Brotherhood : Veranius Cassio
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Celia of Mediolanum
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Cephalos
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Stefan Collier
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Marco Collodi
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Dobromira Corej
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Carpus Cornelius
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Ava Delate
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Ehren Deschu
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Zodiac Brotherhood : Devius
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Gavius Dexion
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Faustina Di Perugia
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Fulino Di Stella
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Oranius Dio
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Diotisalvi
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Umberto Drago
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy The Court of Beauties Giulietta Fantini
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Marcantonio Fitipaldi
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Friarsio of Ravenna
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Paul Furio
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Veranius Gala
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Genovino of Spoleto
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Gostanza
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Grandfather of Swords
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Grimoald
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Templar Knights Bernardo Gui
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Hans-Ruechi of Savoy
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Heracles
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Hermelenda
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Trebatius Juba
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Decima Justus
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Oscar Lapaglia
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Zoltan Laszlo
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Leovigild
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Migliorozzo Lepante
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Mariano Lettiere
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Lilith
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Liviano of Sant'Albano
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Lucretia of Calabria
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Marcovaldo Lupino
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Angus MacFadden
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Maginulf of Pavia
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Macario Mancini
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Titus Marconus
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Rufus Marsus
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Mercadier of Neustria
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Lucius Metellus
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Morena of Syracuse
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Teocrito Navarrete
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Francisco Niccoli
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Spurius Otho
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Madelena Padovano
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Antonio Pettisani
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Angelo Pisano
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Gabriel Piton
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Porthius the Nubian
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Ptolemaios
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Ambrogio Querin
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Remus
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Romulus
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Christos Savakis
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Don Felipe Scardino
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Abarrane
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Mell
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Sitkamoses
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Tian-Mu
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Zakiya
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Salvatore Serra
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Sersei
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Sharifa Shameq
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Dora Sicliuna
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Silvio of Alessandria
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Priscilla Terentia
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Rafael Trujillo
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Nestore Udinesi
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Ursa
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Maria Vaccario
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Calvinus Viator
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Jost Von Meggen
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Septima Zenobia
                        Europe Southern Europe Italy Corrado Zetticchi
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Aldwin of Challon
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Fanjous Auradou
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Felix Bischoff
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Bossaert of Brabant
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Keith Boyer
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Almerik Boykens
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Guy Brel
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Brigitta of Antwerp
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Viktor Callus
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Moen Claes
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Amaranthe de Rochefort
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Edo De Waart
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Anne DeBrabant
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Roland DeBrabant
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Timofei Filipov
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Svetlana Filipova
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Irena Galati
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Gemma
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Bjorn Gustavson
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Oktav Haas
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Teutonic Knights Horst Hauser
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Teutonic Knights Hugo Hauser
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Janna Helfs
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Heilewid of Flanders
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Jasmine of Ghent
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Wim Kok
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Constance LaFleur
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Jan Lanners
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Lee Jun Li
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Lok Tsui
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Louis Malheureux
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Manfred of Brunswick
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Pierre Mulet
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux The Pied Piper
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Templar Knights Romain of Flanders
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Khagani Shirnavi
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Swords of Allah Taher ibn Hamed al Jaber
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Swords of Allah Tawnat Belaouf
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Swords of Allah Khaled Hosseini
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Terence of Coventry
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Thomas of Manchester
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Fritz van der Meer
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Paul Valentin
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Louis Valmont
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Quentin Vandaele
                        Europe Western Europe Benelux Katelijne Wilmots
                        Europe Western Europe France Adelaide of Belley
                        Europe Western Europe France Ahaziah of Ramoth-Gilead
                        Europe Western Europe France Maalouf Al-Mahdi
                        Europe Western Europe France Almerik of Bribax
                        Europe Western Europe France Heloise Arbez
                        Europe Western Europe France Bernardu Arenas
                        Europe Western Europe France Templar Knights Armand of Dieulouard
                        Europe Western Europe France Violaine Armand
                        Europe Western Europe France Artemisia of Helicarnassos
                        Europe Western Europe France Asteria of Gaul
                        Europe Western Europe France Cathel Baijot
                        Europe Western Europe France Bartholomew
                        Europe Western Europe France Jean-Jacques Beauvallet
                        Europe Western Europe France Pierre Bedard
                        Europe Western Europe France Malik Bek
                        Europe Western Europe France Marie-Louise Biez
                        Europe Western Europe France Angelico Borizo
                        Europe Western Europe France Pierre Boucher
                        Europe Western Europe France Burchard of Alsace
                        Europe Western Europe France Marie-Sophie Cali
                        Europe Western Europe France Raymond Callemin
                        Europe Western Europe France Monique Cassard
                        Europe Western Europe France Clarisse of Avignon
                        Europe Western Europe France Clovis
                        Europe Western Europe France Yora Comba
                        Europe Western Europe France Marcus Constantine
                        Europe Western Europe France Corsino of Spoleto
                        Europe Western Europe France Templar Knights Cunon of Rechicourt
                        Europe Western Europe France Louis D’Aramis
                        Europe Western Europe France Maud d'Orby
                        Europe Western Europe France Marie-Claire De Lucien
                        Europe Western Europe France Jean-François de Margelasse
                        Europe Western Europe France Justine De Mauriac
                        Europe Western Europe France Fabrice de Sauveterre
                        Europe Western Europe France Gina de Valicourt
                        Europe Western Europe France Robert de Valicourt
                        Europe Western Europe France Romain De Villiers
                        Europe Western Europe France Champions of Christendom Darius
                        Europe Western Europe France Nestor Declercq
                        Europe Western Europe France The Court of Beauties Eugenia Delacroix
                        Europe Western Europe France Durand of Burgundy
                        Europe Western Europe France The Seven Sleepers Dyonisius the Aeropagite
                        Europe Western Europe France Cornelia Falcone
                        Europe Western Europe France Fardulf
                        Europe Western Europe France Hugh Fitzcairn
                        Europe Western Europe France Jacob Galati
                        Europe Western Europe France Margot Galibert
                        Europe Western Europe France Anton Garibaldi
                        Europe Western Europe France Hengist
                        Europe Western Europe France Hildegard of Thuringia
                        Europe Western Europe France Huidemar of Avranches
                        Europe Western Europe France Martin Hyde
                        Europe Western Europe France Ingeltrude of Burgundy
                        Europe Western Europe France Jehanne of Provence
                        Europe Western Europe France Jerome of Luxembourg
                        Europe Western Europe France Anton Kalas
                        Europe Western Europe France Kanara
                        Europe Western Europe France Zein Kassis
                        Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Gozbert of Aquitania
                        Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Guichard of Tours
                        Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Baptiste Du Plat
                        Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Monique Bardou
                        Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Christine Lozano
                        Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Augustin Vidal
                        Europe Western Europe France Andre Korda
                        Europe Western Europe France Kronos
                        Europe Western Europe France Tristan L'Hermite
                        Europe Western Europe France Louis Lacombe
                        Europe Western Europe France Lanfrank of Tolosa
                        Europe Western Europe France Lefred of Lutetia
                        Europe Western Europe France Antoine Legris
                        Europe Western Europe France Lepidio
                        Europe Western Europe France Gerard LeRoi
                        Europe Western Europe France Estienne Lormay
                        Europe Western Europe France Teutonic Knights Lothar
                        Europe Western Europe France Baptiste Luther
                        Europe Western Europe France Luc of Comminges
                        Europe Western Europe France Munius Lupercus
                        Europe Western Europe France Magos of Ur
                        Europe Western Europe France The Seven Sleepers Maximian of Ephesus
                        Europe Western Europe France Mirabelle of Gascony
                        Europe Western Europe France Crysta Morgen
                        Europe Western Europe France Oberlix the Gaul
                        Europe Western Europe France Oliver of Burgundy
                        Europe Western Europe France Oriabel of Poitiers
                        Europe Western Europe France Pacatian of Orleans
                        Europe Western Europe France Sophia Papakostas
                        Europe Western Europe France Petrona of Aquitaine
                        Europe Western Europe France Agostino Podestà
                        Europe Western Europe France Richomer of Dover
                        Europe Western Europe France Robert of Artois
                        Europe Western Europe France Rodolphe of Nordgau
                        Europe Western Europe France Jean-Paul Rombert
                        Europe Western Europe France Rovigo of Corsica
                        Europe Western Europe France Xavier St.Cloud
                        Europe Western Europe France Louis Sanson
                        Europe Western Europe France Pierre Segur
                        Europe Western Europe France Shosannah
                        Europe Western Europe France Suriash of Bit Bahiani
                        Europe Western Europe France Swords of Allah Nasir Djaballah
                        Europe Western Europe France Bela Tarr
                        Europe Western Europe France Leif Thorkelsson
                        Europe Western Europe France Cevat Tugai
                        Europe Western Europe France Henri Valjean
                        Europe Western Europe France Morgan Walker
                        Europe Western Europe France Werinbert of Aquitania
                        Europe Western Europe France Ysmay of Brittany
                        Europe Western Europe France Zacharias
                        Europe Western Europe France The Zouave Soldier
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Aethelwine of London
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Amergan
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Aoife of Alba
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Vadim Arsov
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Athalwolf of Goslar
                        Europe Western Europe GB England John Barleycorn
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Beadwhyrd of Ely
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Beathan of Ce
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Joshua Boone
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Breogan of Dumnonia
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Borwyn of Deira
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Breid of Wessex
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Charles Browning
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Caedela of Hastinges
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Alfred Cahill
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Ethan Callaghan
                        Europe Western Europe GB England William Campbell
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Gonzague Campiche
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Doeyen Coolssens
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Crispin Cordwainer
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Culberth of Winchester
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Jean-Philippe De la Faye III
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Nicholas De Lenfant
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Knights of Camelot Hector de Maris
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Knights of Camelot Kay de Maris
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Bernardo de Pereda
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Eglantine de Rochefort
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Fawkes de Savage
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Damaen of Wexford
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Ealdred of Ashurst
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Esther of London
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Thomas Fairbrass
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Ferrun of Frisia
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Godebert of Worcester
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Gonand of Bude
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Guy of Gisbourne
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Hadley of Newcastle
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Han Chinnyau
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Joakim Harkonnson
                        Europe Western Europe GB England John Hawkwood
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Evangeline Black
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Hellifre Club Sampson Brass
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Theobald Cleaver
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Honoria Dedlock
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Serena Harper
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Aldrich Monk
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Seth Parker
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Dominic Piper
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Patrick Hoolhan
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Jack Horner
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Andy Kells
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Beatrix Kidd
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Simon Killian
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Tabitha Kinsey
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Kinvelthus
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Lymon Kurlow
                        Europe Western Europe GB England The Eight Immortals Lan Caihe
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Howard Lassiter
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Candace Lea
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Leofric
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Patrick Lynch
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Amber Lynn
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Peter Matlin
                        Europe Western Europe GB England John Melmoth
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Morello of Potentia
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Annabelle Monroe
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Robert Montague
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Roger Mortimer
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Ryszard Peczak
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Ivar Ragnarsson
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Robert of Locksley
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Henry Rochia
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Ronnie Rodgers
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Rosamund of Kent
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Chand Sisters Sobani Samata
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Scathag of Skye
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Sadegh Shatterian
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Shu Fang Lei
                        Europe Western Europe GB England SIS Helen Bondeville
                        Europe Western Europe GB England SIS Allegra Chambers
                        Europe Western Europe GB England SIS Alice Ming
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Daku Singh
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Wayland Smith
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Una Svojold
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Swords of Allah Bassan ibn Emad
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Richard Tarsis
                        Europe Western Europe GB England King David's Warriors Uzzah of Judah
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Venantius of Salvemec
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Nicholas Nickleby
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Willa of Dunwich
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Winifred of Blanchland Abbey
                        Europe Western Europe GB England Sanchia Zarafullah
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Cewyd ap Defel
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Rhys ap Gwydion
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Daemon ap Tudor
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Aeronwen of Caerwent
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Roger Bacon
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friars Asylum Alfgar of Winchester
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friars Asylum Jennifer De Chaillot
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friars Asylum Loretta Lynn
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friars Asylum John Porteous
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Margaret
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Bolster the Giant
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Bronwen of Powys
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Sean Burns
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Robert Campbell
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Cantiorix
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Crommach of Brittany
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Michel De Burgoyne
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Bors de Ganys
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Llewelyth Develynn
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Andrew Donnelly
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain James Douglas
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Fraeta of Northumbria
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Keith Fraser
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Knights of Camelot Gawain
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain The Green Knight
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Garland Greene
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Jack Hawkins
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Sadie Hawkins
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Nicholas Hawksmoor
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Rhys Ifans
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Morgan Jones
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Ivor Lomax
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Lorena McKennit
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Eamon MacCulloch
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Shona MacKenzie
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Lachlan MacLean
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Mairead of Ross
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Mary of Lincoln
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Morag of Caledonia
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Mordred
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Carolyn Mortimer
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Thea Musgrave
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Nerissa
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain William Nichol
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Kanwulf Odinson
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Osmond of Normandy
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Robert Henderson
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Meghan MacKay
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Andrew MacNair
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Rhiannon Teague
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Sorcha of Dumbarton
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Tak-Ne of Alexandria
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Tancred of Trye
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Torthred of Trye
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Torva of Trye
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Thackaray
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Teutonic Knights Theobald of Frisia
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Knut Tjodolf
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Emilie Valentin
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Alistair Wallace
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain James Wallace
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain William Warrick
                        Europe Western Europe Great Britain Edwin Wolfhead
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Aubert Cavalier
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Coblaith of Louth
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Cormac of Connacht
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Deirdre of the Sorrows
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Kate Devaney
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Amadan Dubh
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Niall Ennis
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Cichol Gricenchos
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Devlin Halloran
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Immortal Republican Army Ailell of Kells
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Immortal Republican Army Annie Devlin
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Immortal Republican Army Kieran Doherty
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Immortal Republican Army Hugh O'Neil
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Immortal Republican Army Liam O'Rourke
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Piers Jacobs
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Davy Jones
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Paddy Killoran
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Artemis Lowe
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Fionna Mac Cumhail
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Moreland Mahoney
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Lachlan Murdoch
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland O’Brien of Cork
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Donald O'Shaugnessy
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Roger Quinn
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Ubbe Ragnarsson
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Bobby Ramsey
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Liam Riley
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Sisters of Charity Beatha of Clontarf
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Sisters of Charity Rosie Brogan
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Sisters of Charity Clodagh of Leinster
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Sisters of Charity Ayleen MacClatchey
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Sisters of Charity Saoirse Murphy
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Siobhan of Cork
                        Europe Western Europe Ireland Wyndemere
                        Oceania Aliimao of Nauru
                        Oceania Jared Amico
                        Oceania Malek Ben Mansour
                        Oceania Jake Brewer
                        Oceania Calyute
                        Oceania Theodore Canot
                        Oceania Mercedes Cosamayor
                        Oceania Kevin Draper
                        Oceania Albrecht Dürer
                        Oceania Ulysses Dyson
                        Oceania Evrard of Auberive
                        Oceania Morgan Fletcher
                        Oceania CIA Joe Fujita
                        Oceania Archibald Goetz
                        Oceania Ele'ele Grenville
                        Oceania Harry Hogan
                        Oceania John Frederick Horrigan
                        Oceania Bridget Ingvarsen
                        Oceania Koorong
                        Oceania Ino Metua
                        Oceania Chris Ironside
                        Oceania John Kakumulani
                        Oceania Ned Kelly
                        Oceania Toshiro Koizumi
                        Oceania Byron Kingston
                        Oceania Andre LaGrace
                        Oceania Cassie Lothrop
                        Oceania Keira Madigan
                        Oceania Mark Mellady
                        Oceania Gabriel Mondotua
                        Oceania Ramsay Munro
                        Oceania Judy Napangardi
                        Oceania Toshio Noda
                        Oceania Terrence O'Connor
                        Oceania Scarlet O'Rourke
                        Oceania Raphael Oimbari
                        Oceania Bwana Mkubwa Osewe
                        Oceania Zoe Perkins
                        Oceania Nestor Poole
                        Oceania Cecily Reynolds
                        Oceania Becky Sharpe
                        Oceania Coby Sheedy
                        Oceania Rivka Sklarz
                        Oceania Perick Swineheard
                        Oceania Swords of Allah Gulbuddin Shah
                        Oceania Victor Tao
                        Oceania The Tasmanian Devil
                        Oceania Rewi Te Huia
                        Oceania Tiresa Toleafoa
                        Oceania Maple White
                        Oceania Ellen Wilson
                        Oceania Terence Zic
                        Last edited by Gardner; 06-23-2022, 02:02 AM.

                        Comment


                        • That list is huge!

                          I sure hope Apollo is well.

                          Comment


                          • Hi, Gardner, been a long time, my friend. I'm muddling along okay, still looking after my dad and due for my booster jab next month finally seeing the light at the end of the tunnel.

                            That's a big list ny the way lol
                            Thanks

                            Apollo1

                            Comment


                            • Hi Apollo, glad you are still among us. The Homemade Watcher Chronicles are thriving and are a decidedly unique work. The Gathering is looming on the horizon 2050. A few decades of life left for Immortals, still a short lifespan for us mortals lol Cheers !


                              KELLISTRA

                              Known identities : Abellona (birth name), Ingrid
                              Von Arlon, Carmela La Morte, Isra of Algiers,
                              Kudra Ivanova, Kay Murdstone, Ursula Katz,
                              Irena Kowalski
                              Weapons : Chaos Fire sword
                              Recorded kills : *See Addendum*

                              Status
                              Most recent base of operations : London, Englandf
                              Occupation : Artesan/headhunter
                              Prior occupations : See Indivudual Profiles
                              Roster of Immortals Status : Missing
                              Date : 21 December 2012
                              Place : Memnet-Ra’s Fortress; Luxor, Egypt
                              Victor : N.A
                              Watcher : Kellistra Research Team

                              Background
                              Original cultural affiliation : Illyrian
                              Date of birth : 800 BC Illyrian Provinces
                              First death : 780 BC Raid of Kronos on village
                              First teachers : Kronos

                              From the Records of the Tribunal
                              The Chronicle of Kellistra

                              There is not really one Kellistra chronicle as each fragment of her life is but a piece of a puzzle spanning nearly three thousand years. About 1800 years ago, before Christian Era, rode the most fearsome band of men that ever existed in those ancient times. They were the Four Horsemen of the Apocalypse; burnt, raped, killed and they pillaged their way across three continents in the span of a thousand years, leaving a bloodied mark on the Bronze Age world and may well have been responsible for the collapse of the Bronze Age epoch. According to old scrolls and conversations between several ancient immortals, the Horsemen once tutoring a young raven-haired woman by name of Abellona. She followed the Four Horsemen all around the Mediterranean basin and beyond, parted ways from them and created her own legend: Kellistra, the horsewoman who couldn't die and who sown death everywhere she went. When young Immortals didn't follow the rules of the Game, their teachers told them Kellistra would come after them. Kings, emperors, fearsome soldiers and legendary heroes shivered for centuries at the mere mention of her name. She put many immortals to the sword, scoring big names. There's even a mention of her fighting the Kurgan, defeating him and making him cry. One can only shudder when thinking of the Kurgan's reputation ...

                              Abellona went though a painful childhood in her native mountains of Illyrian Provinc,e known today as Albania. She was victimof the scorn of the village's children because of her mixed heritage and unnown ancestry and several times raped by her foster father until she turned sixteen, the age at which she started to defend herself against her father's abuse. Being kicked and abused so many times, turned the shy little girl she was into a tough, tormented young woman who began repaying her foster parents in kind. At sixteen, Abellona set fire to the farm after butchering her tormentors, at seventeen she was ruling the village in which she grew up.At nineteen she became immortal and met Kronos who saw the violence and rage in her, which must have pleased him to the extant of takin her as his disciple and sister to the Four Horsemen. Even evil has standards : none of the Four Hosemen ever touched her and while she was treated harshly, she woked long and hard to finally match her new brothers i nferocity and bloodlust.
                              And when finally Methos quit the Horsemen, locking up Kronos in a cave, the Horsemen were finished. Abellona fond her own path which was going to lead her from the darkness through light.

                              Kellistra is better defined as terminally unpredictable: she is moral to mortals but kills male immortals the way a housecat kills a bird or a mouse, toying with them before delivering the fatal blow without working a sweat. Yet, Heaven forbid she touch one hair of an immortal woman's head! Only God knows why. A mix of the Kurgan and Xanthia of Melitus, Kellistra is the one of the most powerful and ancient immortal women alive, a stone-cold killer, yet able to show the same care to her students as a mother to her children.
                              Trying to find clues to past incarnations of her, we cross-referenced the Watcher Chronicles and looked for any immortal women between the age of eighteen and twenty-five, possessed of a cunning personality and an habit of spreading tales of terror in their wake. Kellistra was an artist from way back, an artisan; we collected first Greek marbles and vase paintings attributed to her, then Japanese calligraphy and oil paintings, and then woodcuts and so forth. We put all those bios side by side the first time and, Eureka! They were all done by the same woman! We actually found nine bios: they are all the same women, medium sized with same complexion and hair color, bearing the hallmarks of ancient origins.

                              Addendum : although Abellona’s origins is partially true and that she may have rode with one or several of the Four Horsemn I nthe past (disciple of the Four Hosemen, ha!), “Adam Pierson” went through a lot of effort to put together a Watcher Chronicle that my ring true but is in true false and full of lies and half-truths. The “documented past” of Kellistra as depicted fifteen years ago is only partially true.

                              SYGIN FENRISDOTTIR, Vinland 10th Century
                              In the 11th century, Sygin joins an expedition to Vinland led by Þorfinnr Karlsefni, cross-identified as Kanwulf Odinson. Her major part in the story is intervening in a battle between the Norse and the native Skrælingjar. The natives are mounting an attack and have driven the Norse into a retreat. Sygin mentored a sextet of pre-Immortals, raising them into six powerful warriors men and women collectively known as 'the Six of Vinland' and who are still activer to this day. Sygin and the Six are found to have travelled all though the North American continent, leaving their marks on the Natrive American Immortals, creating legends of pale-sdkinned warriors who masterned thunder and lightings, i.e taking more than one Quickening.

                              Correction : While Kanwulf Odinson is documented as having founded the colony of Vinland, the Immortal women who joined him in his venture to the new world have been documented as Ellise Elikksdottir and Gudbjorg She-Wolf, the onlky teacher the Six of Vinland may have had would have been Kanwulf himself while the two Immortal warrior women were his shieldmaiden.
                              However, Kellistraz may have met the Vilanders later on in Scandinavia and created some connections to them, explaining their presence in London I n1888, during the infamous Hunt for Jack the Ripper.

                              INGRID VON ARLON, Germany 14th century
                              Settles in Bavaria with Baron Von Arlon, marries him and fosters seven children who die durign the Black Plague pandemic. She teahces them to survive as a wolf pack. Known as a painter.

                              Correction :
                              The tale of Ingrid Von Arlon ring true as the Von Arlon children are documented family members of Abellona, as proven by their presence beside her during the buriazl of Reagan Cole in Switzerland. The mysterious woman who fostered them in the 14th century may well habe been Abellona.

                              LA CIMARUTA, Italy 15th Century
                              La Cimartuta first appeared on Watchers records when immortal Ludovico da Bologna entered in the service of Great Inquisitor Torquemada in 1483. There, he attended to the interrogations and burning of many "heretics", until his road crossed the one of a gypsy girl, barely out of her teens, by name of La Cimaruta. Is it love as was often suggested, that forced Ludovico to hide the girl from the Inquisition ? Now one knows for sure, but La Cimaruta acknowledged Ludovico's gesture and made sure to repay him for his kindness by predicting him his inevitable downfall when Torquemada would notice he didn't seem to age. Ludovic took her advice in consideration and faked a mortal death before fleeing out of Spain in the night, taking Kudra with him.

                              Correction :
                              La Cimaruta is an Italian folk amulet and in now way indicate the existence of an Immortal bearing that name. The only Immortal woman who can be described an an Italian gypsy beating this monicker was Immortla Ava Delate, born in the 17th century in Italy and herself a disciple of Fausta De Rosa, a student oH great Henry of Kent, hunter of headhunters. Besides, Ludovico of Bologna’s teacher was Cardinal Giovanni Battista, and not the elusive Abellona.

                              ISRA OF ALGIERS, Northern Iran, Crimea 1635-1645
                              In 1635, Isra of Algiers visits Hassan-ii-Sabah in his fortress of Alamut; no one known the exchange that took place between the two immortals, but Isra got out alive. She certainly was acquainted to him to keep her head on her shoulders. She spends the next decade scouring the Middle East territories from Iran to Turkey, living as a painter, selling her paintings to rich emirs andliving in one oasis in the desert, or another. She is looking for the elusive Methos, her search culminating in 1645 when she recuits Nasedding Hoca, Ahmet Dede and Evliya Celebi in the Crimean Khanate as hired help. She captures Lek Dukaghin and tortures him for information. Her search remained Inconclusive.

                              Correction :
                              “Isra fs Algiers”, another bogus name, although Abellona could have made the acquaintance of Dede, Celebi and Hoca during the days of the Ottoman Empire and gotten quite a formidable hold on the trio.

                              CARMELA LA MORTE, Tuscan Valley, Italy, 1750
                              In 1750, Carmela La Morte lit up the sky of the Tuscan Valley with the biggest fireworks display ever when she took out Joseph Rochia, landlord, after ten years of marriage and the adoption of four children : Emily, Mariotta, Juliet and Harry. The neighborhood attributed the mysterious event as a freak storm, and the death of Rafael as an accident fall in a ravine. Raises her three daughters, known as the Rochia Family whose first death occured in a bizarre incident called the Stura Valley Legend : three women caught in an avalanche, who survived being suffocated to death while locked in a barn. Their mother somehow sensed they still lived and found them alive after hours of digging up piles of snow.

                              Addendum :
                              Was Adam Pierson yanking our chains here ? Abellona may have chosen this monicker as a reference to the novel La Morte d’Arthur, a direct reference to the role she may have played during the days o Camlot in the 5th century, as Morgane La Faye, Good job, Pierson ! La Fay may well have been a past identity of Cassandra, ha!

                              KURDA ALEXANDRETTA, US Northeast 19th Century
                              In 1808, Kurda Alexandretta investigates a string of grizzly murders involving young women foudndismembered and kills immortal Victor Von Rath, whose stories will partly inspire Mary Shelley with her book, Frankenstein.
                              In 1833, Kurda Alexandretta settled near Guilford, England, and wed a pre-immortal named Guy le Strange whose immortality she triggered. Guy must have loved Kellistra very much since he has been in search for her until he took a quickening he shouldn’t have : under the influence of a “dark quickening”, who knows what he might want from the ancient immortal. Kurda relocated in Italy until 1848 where she met up with immortal Theodore Canot; usually, when she met a male immortal he would die. Not this time : she convinced him to put an end to his activities as slaver. Did she know him in his pre-immortal days ? No one knows for sure.

                              Corrections :
                              In 1808 Victor Von Rath was killed by Benjamin Adams himself, a well known past identity of Methos. Guy LeStrange wed Immortal woman Carmen Santiago. Catherine Beckett, currently member of the Secret Immortals Services, is the negro Immortal woman who married Thedore Canot and sensing the inate goodness in him, conviuved him to renounce the ways of slavery.

                              CYBELLE MCWYRTHER, American West 19th Century
                              1848-1859 : Gold Rush. Location, California. Like any of those elusive immortals appearing out of nowhere, came out of the woodwork, challenged Jeremiah McPherson, taking his head and land.
                              1867 : Rides with Melvin Koren and the Comancheros; interesting to note that Melvin Koren was actually Kronos, her past teacher, and that she actually reunited with her former teacher. Finds his Comancheros to be a bunch of "reprobates unworthy to lick Caspian's whip". Mentors Ruby Proudfoot, young immortal woman, passes a bit of her temperament on her as well as a few tricks of the sword and wys to seduce men without working a sweat.
                              1871, Chicago. She hunts again, this time a banker who is revealed to be King Minos in person, three thousand years old and the father/mentor of Taurus, cannibal and alleged immortal. When she kils him, his Quickening sets fire on a barn that triggers the Great Fire of 1871

                              Correction :
                              “Cybelle McWyrter never existed, no one knows really who killed Jeremiah McPherson during the gold rush. Melvin Koren (aka Kronos) was never seen with any Immortal woman bearing resemblance to Kellistra, Kauxuma Naupika mentored Ruby Proudfoot in 1867 before Kern took her head. The Immortal who died in Chicago in 1871 may have been an old an acoent Immortal but we doubt he was the fabled King Minos himself. Unless “Adam Pierson” is giving us a freebie so as to assert the legend of Kellistra.

                              KAY MURDSTONE, London England, 1888
                              The amazing tale of the elusise Kay Murdstone, a scandalous woman involved in the Whitechapel Trio Affair, three Immortals involved in criminal activites comprised of herself, pirate woman Siah-Seck and Hassan-ii-Sabbah, founder of the legendary sect of Assassins in 12th century Iran.Ursula successfull gathered no less than tweny one Immortals in London (including the Six of Vinland and the Rochia Sisters) in serch for her missing son, Harry Rochia, who was driven mad and had started murdering the prostitutes of Whitechapel, under the name of Jack the Ripper. A sick, unredeemable Immortal, Harry was given the coup de grace by Connor MacLeod with a stroke of his Masamune saber, a gesture K. still regret to this day.? After Harry's death, London was emptied of its Immortal population for twenty years, becoming the grave of Jack the Ripper. What kind of authority did K. have that an entire population of Immortals obeyed her without question ?

                              Addendum :
                              The tale of the Whitechapel Trio and the Hunt for Jack is well-documented and enough proof have been validated to confim the existence of the Murdstone woman and her assembly of Immortals in Whitechapel to allow this little tale a firm place I nKellistra’s corrected chronicle. Leaving us with the last part of the Chronicle, rhe tale of Kellistra is currently the only part of Kellistra’s tale that bears some truths, enough photography and films are in records to confirm the activities of Abellona the Pontic Viper from 1905 o 2012 when she vanished from records at the conclusion of the so-called Immortals War.

                              URSULA KATZ Vietnam/Western Europe 20th Century
                              In 1905 New-York NY Meets several Immortals of the Big Apple, mentors Aletha Brown, a local homeless woman.
                              In 1918 is in Saigon, Vietnam, hunting the elusive immortal known as Lung-shu. The two immortals talked for hours before parting ways. The Watchers kept tabs on her during three years in which she travelled a lot around Southeast Asia and killed a small number of immortals. In 1942, as Irena Kowalski, she is an underground resistance fighter in Poland Holland and Belgium, fighting the Nazis and working with immortal Frances Drummond. In 1944, leads the National Liberation War of Albania against the Germans and the Italians. In 1949 she is spotted in Ulan Bator with archeologist Aurel Stein who asked her how she was doing after she lost her family to the Nazis. Ursula answered killing the remaining members of the ODESSA did her a lot of good. This would mean she lost some of her immortal students to the Nazis and also maybe she led a resistance network in war times.
                              1960’s : As Kudra Ivanova, in Argentina. Leads several Immortals against ODESSA-affiliated Immortal ex-Nazis. Wipes them out.
                              In 1985, Ursula is Cairo, Egypt, where she attends a gathring of old, powerful female swordfighters on the invitation of Egyptian Sith-Hathor Iunet. She is constantly on the move, travelling around the Globe, frequently visiting immortals such as Ceirdwyn, Katherine or the Six of Vinland.
                              1987 New-York Fights and kills Guy LeStrange, the bizarre Immortal under the thrall of a Dark Quickening.
                              In 2002 she gathers former students around her at the burial of Reagan Cole, hunts the Serpentina Sisterhood.
                              Hunts every Immortals in Timbuktu, Mali and kills them.
                              2012 : last recorded appearancve of Ursula Katz when she leads the Immortals War agaisnt an old arch-ennemy, Memnet-Ra of Egypt
                              Last edited by Gardner; 01-03-2022, 05:52 AM.

                              Comment


                              • Posting the following for Von Mollet, aka ThePiscitelli...

                                From the Tribunal
                                CLASSIFIED

                                Project Sanctuary. A project only known by the Tribunal and selected agents. A controversial project; For one time only, Watchers broke their oath, and contacted Immortals that were tired of the Game or having other large issues. Eleven Immortals entered The Santuary, while not on Holy Ground, it was well hidden enough to shelter them. They were sedated and put into a hibernation process to make the time pass faster.
                                The Sanctuary was an experimental project develloped by head Tribune Jack Shapiro and US Northwest Supervisor James Horton, the very man who created a Death Squad among the Watchers to deal with the Imortals he judged too evil to win the fabled Prize and rule over the Earth.
                                The Immortals Horton watched were in chronological order Fethi Zouaoui, Kage, the Kurgan and Blake Wilmington; merciless creatures with sins on their conscience to make Satan himself pale with fear.
                                After experiencing the malevolence of people living for centuries while good men died around them after living so short lives, Horton conceived the idea of a place were immortals like them would be locked up, put away from the Game until the end of times. He understood the motto of non-interfering and didn't want to offer a too... final solution (in his own words) to the Tribune while presenting his project.
                                Then Horton contacted Jack Shapiro and travelled to France, to the HQ of Western Europe Watchers. At first Shapiro was flabbergasted that a senior Watcher could conceive such a project, it was crazy, it was impossible to do, a violation of everything the Watchers belived in... and yet.
                                It was seducing, tempting, Horton's words were dripping in his ears like honey. The criminals, the insane, the thieves, the rapists, the killers could be safely locked up... alive. Sleeping and sedated in separate cells, kept with their heads on their shoulders so as to respect the vow of non-interference : they would not need to die and, if uncovered in their scheming, they could never be accused of murdering immortals.
                                Shapiro and Horton needed a third man for their project, they needed a warden for their prison. A man Shapiro had mentored after he witnessed the battle of Duncan MacLeod against Lothar the Frank in 1978. Matthew Hale was a decent man with concern about the growing number of bad-tempered immortals doing such damage to the world each centuries.
                                The world could not fall in the hands of the likes of the Kurgan. Hale agreed for the project, he would be their warden. Contrarily to Shapiro and Horton, Hale had a compassionate view of the more peaceful immortals and wanted to offer an alternative to the prison project : a Sanctuary for immortals, any immortals willing to leave the Game, to live away from Immortality, from the world. Who had lived too much, had seen to much. The sinners, the guilty, the repentant would be welcome.

                                The three men argued for days and reached a decision : it was January 1992, the number of "evil" immortals was at an all-time high and the Gathering had apparently started with the death of the Kurgan : more and more immortals were killing each others on the four corners of the world.
                                The following week, the European Coordinators as well as the Coordinators for Northern Asia and North America would be invited for an informal reunion to debate on the "K'Immortals Question", as well as the secretary of Watcher Tribune and the Keeper of the Chronicle, Watcher's curator of the Watchers Archives. To debate, make plans for the building of a facility offering Immortals an alternative to the Game.
                                The reunion would take place in the most symbolic of places : Wansee in Germany, the town where fifteen men debated in 1942 about what to do with the eleven billion Jews living in Europe. The idea was Horton's; Shapiro wasn't amused being Jewish himself, Hale said nothing. He was a father of teenaged daughters and had read the reports of the Kurgan and Kage raping countless young girls in their lives.
                                Eighteen men and women willing to do the good for the sake of mankind.
                                The reunion took place the 15th of January 1991. A cold winter day in an elegant house, a gourmet chef preparing food for the guests - there would be a lunch break. Shapiro was presiding the assembly, seconded by Horton and Hale. The following points were discussed:
                                - How many Immortals would be guests of the Sanctuary ? The experience would start with a symbolic, small number : twelve like the twelve points of the Watcher symbol.
                                - Who is evil, who is not. Is Kenneth evil because he kills immortals indiscriminately or because inncoent mortals are caught in the crossfire ? Is Amanda an evil, unrepentant criminal ? Is Kage really repentant for his crimes ? James Horton was adamant that he never repented his evil ways..
                                Shapiro, sensing a heated argement was about to start decided, with the agreement of everybody, that only a small percentage of "k'immies" would be imprisoned for starters. It would be free choice for he others.
                                - Why choose caucasian only immortals ? Horton, Shapiro and Hale didn't have a rascist bone in their bodies, they chose to do so because of radical cultural differences with South America, Africa, Southwest Asia and Southern Asia Coordinators. There always were points of contention between the Northern Hemisphere and Southern Hemisphere
                                Watchers.
                                The Sanctuary project being in experimental phase, it was better to stay in smaller comittee. Natasha Rostov, Eastern Coordinator elegantly pointed out how history had seEN white men wanting to solve matters in smaller comitee. Shapiro retorted this was beyond the point.
                                Jacques Vemas, Western Europe coordinator and Jamaican himself gracefully agreed with his colleagues : this was for the common good, he didn't mind.

                                - Where would the Sanctuary be located ? A location as far removed from Immortal and mortal traffic as possible. A remote location, maybe in the Balkans. Francis Devedjian, Coordinator for the Balkans argued that they were war-torn those days, the Sanctuary would be in danger of being uncovered. Michael Zweig, Coordinator for the region of Sztzerland, denied the use of Brother Paul's monastery : it was still in use by a student of Paul, several immoortals lived peaceful lives there.
                                Eventually a deserted building near Barcelona would be purchased with Watcher funds, renovated and used by Watcher personel disguised as Franciscan monks. The building, a former house, would be passed as a monastery on suggestion from Rodrigo Garcia, Coordinator of Iberian Peninsula.
                                - Holy Ground or not Holy Ground ? The Immortals needed to be protected, but no Immortals would ever find their way there. Eventually they all decided for the latter, three voices against the majority.
                                - When to start ? As soon as possible, where recruitment would be made, Immortals needed to be contacted. Leading to :
                                - Who to choose ? A difficult subject. Each member of the group wanted his "evil" immortal, each one his repentant, or his champion of the Game etc.. Murderers, immortals wanting out of the Game and others having psychological issues would be chosen. Not everybody agreed on the principles, but Shapiro and Horton bullied those who didn't. It needed to be done. For the common good.
                                Joanna Arbeletche from Portugal and Keeper of the Chronicles had been previously asked to look up for a list of immortals tired of the Game. She had found twenty-five caucasion and mediterranean immortals known for seeking respite from neverending battles. From the same ethnic origins she found seventy-four "evil" immortals (killers, criminals, rapists etc..) and finally sxty-three others with major psychological issues.
                                Eventually, eleven male immortals were targeted, males and females.
                                One hundred and sixty-two possible candidates. The vast number was reduced to twenty-one. Safety in small numbers.
                                It was high time for lunch.
                                After lunch, when everybody was well-rested and quite calm, Shapiro offered a repartition of tasks for each Coordinators : they would choose in they own regions the immortals to invite with the cooperation of Arbeletche. Arbeletche would report directly to Shapiro. Shapiro would give his final instructions to Matthew Hale who was in charge of the preparation of the Sanctuary. Horton wanted to go this : imprison as many k'immies as possible, but Shapiro told him this wasn't the point. Not yet.
                                Shapiro concluded the reunion with those words : "use your ressources, your intelligence, your energy. Gather your troops, search for those immortals. Bring those immortals to Sanctuary. And I guarantee you a progress in the Game and an equilibrium in the battle of good vs evil that would astonish the great Ramirez himself !"
                                The small group eventually disbanded, each going to his or her business, coordinating their own teams of Watchers - or Hunters as they were now called - in search of candidates to invite. Among those selected were many aware of the existence of the Watchers; of the immortals offered this alternative to the Game, only eight accepted. Of the three others to be kidnapped, one lost his head before the invitations and kidnappings took place. Eleven remained.

                                Click image for larger version  Name:	Sanctuary.jpg Views:	0 Size:	163.8 KB ID:	14482

                                Hugh Barret
                                Original cultural affiliations : New Zelander
                                Born: 1872 Auckland,New Zealand
                                First death : 1902 Killed in bar brawl
                                First teacher : E'elle Grenville

                                Shavo Dolamavan
                                Original cultural affiliations : Ottoman Armenians
                                Born : 1845 Erzurum, Ottoman Anatolia
                                First death : 1895 Hamidian Massacre, Armenian Genocide
                                First teacher : Vrej Ratavoussian

                                Eliott Harding
                                Original cultural affiliations : British African
                                Born : 1915 Kent England
                                First death : 1985 Murdered by foster son to collect life insurtance
                                First teacher : Ellen Wilson

                                Steven Harper
                                Original cultural affiliations : American
                                Born : 1855; West Virginia, USA
                                First death : 1898 Rough Rider killed at Battle of Las Gasimas
                                with 1st US Volunteers Cavalry
                                First teacher : Corey Raines, stagecoach robber who enlisted in the Rough Riders
                                in order to avoid a prison term

                                Petar Krupova, aka Peter Kruzic
                                Original cultural affiliations : Croatian
                                Born : 1507; Senj, Habsburg Croatia
                                First death : 1537; Captain of Uskoks (irregular soldiers) defending Kitz Fortress
                                against Ottoman Turks
                                First teacher : Lek Dukaghin of Albania

                                Nikolai Krylenko
                                Original cultural affiliations : Russian
                                Born : 1905 Out-Orsinski Russia
                                First death : 1942 Sniper killed at Battle of Stalingtrad, originally develloped addiction to opiates after
                                suffering severe wounds in combat before he was killed
                                First teacher : Victor Markov

                                Connor MacLeod
                                Original cultural affiliations : Scottish Highlanders
                                Born : 1518, Highlands of Scotland
                                First Death : Killed by the Kurgan while fightign Clan Frazers
                                First teacher : Tak-Ne, aka Juan Sanchez Villalobos Ramirez

                                Jacques Morant, aka Jacques de Montfort
                                Original cultural affiliations : Breton
                                Born : 1344 Duchy of Brittany, France
                                First death : 1364 Fighting the English with House of Montfort
                                First teacher : Anton Kimserg

                                James Morgan
                                Original cultural affiliations : British
                                Born : 1187 Winchester, England
                                First death : 1217 First Baron's War, rebelling agaisnt King John of England
                                under Robert Fitzwalter
                                First teacher : Hugh Firtzcairn

                                Rutger Verhoeven
                                Original cultural affiliations : Dutch
                                Born: 1915 Rotterdam Holland, Nethelands
                                First death : 1940; Bombing of Rotterdam by German Luftwaffe
                                First teacher : Connor MacLeod, coordinating espionnage missions in Germany

                                Luigi Vivaldi
                                Original cultural affiliations : Genoese
                                Born : 1271; Genoa, Italy
                                First death : 1291 Genoese explorer killed during exporation of Morocco, while
                                attempting to reach India through Africa; reported missing
                                First teacher : Halis Ag Emocttar, Tuareg Warrior


                                Hugh Barrett never recovered from the death of his second wife and had become a shell of the man he once was. Our deal seemed like a blessing to him. Shalo Dolamavan was living with survivor's guilt, it prevented him from living the life of an immortal and to function normally. Dr. Elliot Harding is one of the few elderly immortals, a man who became too old when he first died and thus unable to carry a sword, to fight for himself. Feeling he had lived enough, but unwilling to die by the sword, Dr. Harding gratefully accepted our offer. The reasons for James Morgan to enter the Sanctuary were classified after the incident involving the immortal he killed in 1990. Morgan agreed to enter our project during his last moments of lucidity after undergoing the personality-altering effects of a "Dark Quickening" (see also Duncan MacLeod, James Coltec for a background on the DQ effects).
                                Luigi Vivaldi was constantly being harassed by Martin Hyde who kept murdering the persons in his entourage; Vivald could no longer live knowing mortal lives were being sacrificed because of him. Rutger Verhoeven and Nikolai Krylenko were the only two who were forced to join the project : Verhoeven was a terrorist responsible for the death of thirty-three children during a bombing in Dreden; Krylenko became a drug addict after the fall of Communism and the disintegration of the USSR and started becoming a danger to innocent mortals.
                                Jacques Morant, Steven Harper, Peter Krupova and Connor MacLeod wanted relief from the Game and seized the opportunity when it presented itself, although understandably shocked a group of mortals had been chronicling their lives for centuries.
                                Connor was especially chosen as a former student of Juan Sanchez Villalobos Ramirez, a champion of the Game on the side of the angels. The fact that no immortal woman among those offered the deal agreed to spend an eternity in the Sanctuary tends to show they might have had some more sense than their male counterparts, or maybe they sensed the danger to which they exposed themselves ?

                                The Sanctuary project lasted eleven years, an experience that would never be updated and left hidden in the Records. Most of the witnesses of the projects died in the years between 1992 and 2002 :
                                James Horton created a Death Squad made of rogue Watchers and murdered several immortals, including the great Darius and a couple of Gypsies. In 1993 James Horton' squad was investigated by Duncan MacLeod, Connor's cousin who discovered the existenced of the Watchers and forged an uneasy friendiship with Joe Dawson, Horton's brother-in-law and MacLeod's Watcher. Horton survived his encounter with the vengeful Scot and forged an unholy alliance with a headhunter, Xavier St .Cloud. MacLeod disposed of Xavier and of Horton, this time permanently.
                                The Horton Scandal would have lasting repercussions in the decade : two other Watchers went rogue and started hunting immortals - Pallin Wolf in Seattle, Rita Luce with the aid of her assignment Michael Christian. Jacob Galati avenged the murder of his wife by indiscrimnately murdering Watchers, including a massacre of the senior Watchers who had attended the conference of 1991. Jack Shapiro himself stopped him permanently in revenge for the death of his son, with the unwilling help of MacLeod and Dawson. Having created a hunting squad of Watchers against MacLeod and Dawson, Shapiro was fired from his position as Head of Watcher Tribune by the Tribunes successors.
                                Matthew Hale found himself alone to pursue his work.

                                In 2002, Jacob Kell, an Immortal out for revenge against Connor MacLeod, found the Sanctuary. Him and his band of Immortals killed everyone execept for MacLeod. The subject of who eventually killed Connor and Kell is a matter of dispute : some say Connor willingly gave his life to Duncan so he would kill Kille; others argue Kells murdered Connor and was defeated by Duncan. Hale himself was murdered by Kell along with his staff.
                                Thus ended the project and the Tribunal went back to the old "observe and record, but never interfere" rule.

                                And since Endgame was negated in our stories...


                                As of 2022 the Sanctuary has been existing as a means to protect Immortals from the Game, from themselves and to keep the more violent individuals from the mortal world, in that sense the experiment is a succes. Few Immortals know about the Sanctuary, it is only a rumor and ony the higher-ups in the Watchers organisation know of it.
                                Ravenwood seized the project in 2012 and uses it to prevent the death toll in the Immortals population and to postpone the Gathering indefinitely, having expanded the original white males roster to a more international combo of men, women, children and transgender Immortals. If there can be only one, at least the Sanctuary Immortals stand a chance to make it past the Final Gathering.

                                As for the eleven original Sanctuary beneficiaries, Morgan, Krylenko and Verhoeven remain behind walls; Dolamavan healed from the survivor's guilt while Barett was resumed his life after finding a new love.Eliott Harding has moved to St. Christopher to study religous texts, Connor MacLeod is back in the Game; Vivaldi followed his nature of traveller and explorer and went to the wilds of the Australian bush. Morant, Krupova and Harper have resumed their lives outside the walls of the Sanctuary and avoid trouble whenever possible : Harper runs festival and events around Civil War re-enectements, Morant is a photographer of landscape and preserves the memories of flora and fauna through his work while Krupova tnds to the needs of Croatian street children in his hometown of Senj.


                                The Piscitelli & Gardner, 2009

                                Based on an original idea by Von Mollet.
                                Characters, exept Connor MacLeod, originally created by Von Mollet.
                                Last edited by Gardner; 06-21-2022, 02:01 AM.

                                Comment


                                • The Phantom Unit
                                  Click image for larger version

Name:	Extreme Prejudice.jpg
Views:	21
Size:	95.2 KB
ID:	14475

                                  Mission : To perform assignments and the Aposte cannot perform on his own, the Apostate tag-team
                                  Identities : a team of international Immortal mercenaries declared registered as M.I.A by Watchers and thought killed by other Immortals.
                                  Current status : M.I.A Secretly targeting threats to the existence of the Order of Sacred Knowledge

                                  Clayton Barks
                                  Original Cultural Affiliations : Australian
                                  Born : 1898, New South Wales Australia
                                  First Death : 1928 Shoot-out with polie forces as member of Ned Kelly's gang
                                  First teacher : Ned Kelly

                                  Treshawn Coyle
                                  Original Cultural Affiliations : Afro-American
                                  Born : 1945 Watts, Los Angeles CA, USA
                                  First Death : 1965 Killed by policeman durign Watts riot
                                  First teacher : Carl Robinson

                                  Gabriel Kostov
                                  Original Cultural Affiliations : Russian-American
                                  Born : 1945; Little Odessa NY, USA
                                  First Death : 1975 Russian Maffia hitman, stabbed at Rykers Prison
                                  First teacher : Alexei Voshin

                                  Clarence Maake
                                  Original Cultural Affiliations : South African
                                  Born : 1873; Eastern Cape, South Africa
                                  First Death : 1918 Captain of South African platoon, WWI Battefield
                                  German East Africa Campaign (1916-1918)
                                  First teacher : Undetermined

                                  Most recent base of operations : Mobile
                                  Occupation : Military actions in Eastern Europe, including Ukraine, trailing Immortla agents of
                                  Grigori Rasputin, aka Koschei the Deahthless
                                  Attached Files

                                  Comment

                                  Working...
                                  X