Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Homemade Watchers Chronicles

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Gardner
    replied
    Hello Apollo, yes I had a great time. I rebooted a number of the Immortals I deleted and came up with fresh bios for old charactersI deemed redundant or useless. Those lists of names I posted are meaningless if they don't bring some memories or reasons to exist, thus the reason I can recycle very few of them. I may not need those Coyoteros kills after all, as I replaced them diligently and efficiently.

    Sometimes I wonder if you aren't tired of me deleting, replacing and changing all those characters... There is also a fair number of modifications I did on recent posts, wondering what I had been thinking when I triggered the Maxi Gathering Crisis. I was in an "end of the world" kind of mood those last few months. Now I am ready to start the new decade same way I did with you in 2010, remember ?

    Cheers !

    G.
    Last edited by Gardner; 01-19-2020, 08:27 AM.

    Leave a comment:


  • Apollo1
    replied
    Greetings, my friend. Sorry I've been absent for a couple of weeks, but as a full-time carer and an extended family visiting over the festive period I've been a bit busy over Christmas and New Year. Hope you had a good Christmas and a belated happy new year to you!

    Cheers
    Apollo1

    Leave a comment:


  • Gardner
    replied
    A MERRY NEW YEAR to you Apollo1 All my wishes for your good health and happiness, as well as enjoying new Highlander yarns!

    Cheers!
    Gardner

    Leave a comment:


  • Gardner
    replied
    From the Tribunal:
    18 December 2019

    Once reported killed by Karolina Olin by a Watcher who wrote a botched report, Viola Blanco re-appeared alive and well in the company of Frances Drummond, the once Crimson Butterfly, during a night of nightclubbing ,wine and frenzied debauchery. The two women having their fun in the midst of the ongoing Immortal Ragnarok, so to speak. Viola is talking about travelling to Damascus, Syria, to find Hugo Stürmufuller (aka Hugo Krantz), the airplane commander from Legion Condor who destroyed her hometown durign WWII. Didn't she kill him in the 1960's already ?

    Shakir Ibn Mutariff is in Algiers, a businessman and former disciple of both Xavier St.Cloud and Hamza el-Kahir, one a lethal enemy of Duncan MacLeod, the other a dear friend of the Highlander. The confrontation between the Moor and the Highlander ought to prove interesting. Mossane and the Water-Snakes group survived their confrontation against Safiyah Khan, Mossane has a hold on the Muslim woman that prevented her from hunting her and her pack of students. What secret can be between the two women no Watcher can tell.

    Reggie Weller, Doctor Eliott Harding in America; the Cirque du Freak thought killed off came back to the Barnum and Bailey Circus; Jane Chirwa is back as a student at Columbus University in Ohio.
    The Ragnarok Gang -Roclaw Gajewski, Tanja Hammerstein and Ludwig Malek - escaped the swords of the Secret Daggerrs during the Immortals War and ar back in business smuggling weapons in Seattle, WA, a city closely guarded by Richie Ryan. Juan MacKenna is back in Mexico one century after the Revolution took place, in likelihood to settle old scores with Juanita Vasquez who killed his partner, Doran 'Dynamite' O'Gara in 1910. Nina Barradez came back to Mexico, living in Chiuhahua, running the Angels shelter, providing to underage prostitutes, helping them
    out of their lifestyle, however hopeless her job my be.

    Sarah Kinnock in Scotland likely to clash swords with Nuha Kalash someday. Tippu Tip is in Birmingham with his negro bodyguard, Sylvester Kunda while the Trung Sisters are in Manchester. Baron Von Munchausen, Von Schau of Livonia (thought long dead), in Warsaw and Berlin. Dania of Amman is in Jordan alive and well. . Doc Widders was reported active in Buenos Aires having a close encounter with Carmen Morales and her companion Gabriela, it didn't end with a fight fortunately for him. The Rochia Sisters death report was greatly exaggerated, they turned out alive and well, in Macau China.

    Seven years after destrying his old ennemies, the Immortals of Mother Russia, Grigori Rasputin put himself in the service of an astonished Vladirmir Rasputin who discovered ht existence of Immortals. The Rus Super Soldiers are now attached to Putin's personal orders and are comprised of Simon Vasilov, Toutkar of the Tatars, Maria Rostova and Nicholas Kuchinka, the latter four thought killed during the Immortals War.

    It is as if the Gathering was bringing back not only M.IA Immortals but also as if the dead were somehow returning. A bad moon is rising.

    Adjustement:

    SIS Meghan MacKay
    Deceased, 7 April 2018
    Victor : Aoife of Alba

    SIS Rhiannon Teague
    Deceased, 11 April 2018
    Victor : Scathag of Skye

    The SIS has confirmed to Ravenwood that Karolina Olin took no part in the deaths of their late colleagues, and that the two responsibles for their exercutions were Aoife and Scathag of Skye. There was a battle of Karolina agaisnt Rhiannon but it proved unconclusive and brought the Welsh woman to her limits, making her an easy kill for the Immortal from Skye.


    From Watcher Bureau, Mexico
    Some research has been done to find the guilty parts behind the deaths of a number of Immortals living in Mexico City, in the 19th century and during the 1990's. It turns out the Coyoteros gang once again proved what a deadly team they could be against their adult counterparts. The deaths of Immortals Abel Dawkins and Urania Blackwell was also attributed to Jasper Abraham and Quani Colotl respectively.

    Carter Hawk
    Known aliases: Carter Kane, Carter Wingfield
    Notable characteristics: None
    Weapon: Damascus steel sword

    Status
    Most recent base of operations: Mexico City, Mexico
    Occupation: Archaeologist
    Prior occupations: Explorer, traveler
    Roster of Immortals Status: Deceased
    Date: 1 January 1890
    Place: Mexico City
    Victor: Los Coyoteros
    Watcher: Research, Los Coyoteros Chronicle

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation: English
    Born: 1728, London, England
    First death: 1768; Massacre of St George’s Fields,
    killed by British troops while protesting imprisonment
    of John Wilkes
    First teacher: Roger Bacon
    Known associates: None
    Known past associates: Roger Bacon, Urania Blackwell,
    Bernie Crimmins
    Known enemies: Zai Jie, Connie Richland

    First recorded sighting: 1787, Valley of Mampang,
    China. Inconclusive fight against Zai Jie.

    Carter Hawk had only one passion, only one love: unearthing ancient treasures, discovering forgotten civilizations and old
    languages. While this would rank him as a favorite Immortal among historians and researchers in Watcher circles, Carter lived also
    for the Game, for the thrill of battle and for the Prize. But this was second only to his love of archaeology. He was first spotted on
    Watcher records in the Mampang Valley of China, when he met and challenged Immortal Zai Jie over the digging of an ancient
    temple. The fight was interrupted by an abrupt landslide, Carter just left the area.
    He was seen combing the four corners of the world, digging forgotten treasures and occasionally playing the Game. In 1861, he
    married a pre-Immortal girl and trained her in fencing and archaeology, but never managed to make her a happy woman. Urania
    soon left him alone, and Carter resumed his life.
    In 1990, he travelled to Mexico in the hope of unearthing Mesoamerican treasures and unexpectedly rushed into the Coyoteros gang
    who made short work of the agressive Immortal and buried him in an unmarked plot, along with his dreams.

    Watcher Bureau, Mexico


    Anne of Cleves
    Known aliases: Ysmay of Dorchester, Thea van
    Clees, Anne Valmont, Juliana Perez
    Notable characteristics: Chalk-white skin
    Weapon: El Cid Tizona sword

    Status
    Most recent base of operations: Mexico City, Mexico
    Occupation: Physiotherapist
    Prior occupations: Medical doctor, herbalist
    Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
    Date:12 June 1991
    Place:Mexico City
    Victor: Los Coyoteros
    Watcher: Research, Los Coyoteros Chronicle

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation: French
    Born: 1490, Calais, Kingdom of France
    First death: 1512; Raped and murdered by English
    soldiers during King Henry VIII’s War on France
    First teacher: Carolyn Godfrey, cross-identified as Edwina of Mercia
    Known past associates: Edwina of Mercia, Bethany
    Clarke, Athalos of Thebes
    Known enemies: Lucius Oranius Capito
    First recorded sighting: 1512, Calais.
    Found and mentored by Edwina, at this time
    passing herself off as a captain of Henry VIII’s army

    Soft-spoken, shy student of Edwina who never really recovered from being raped and murdered by English soldiers during the War of Henry VIII. Became a doctor to help the poor and suffering and has been avoiding the company of Immortals as much as possible with the exception of Edwina’s other students and her friend Grace Chandel. The murders of Bethany Clarke and later Edwina have fuelled in her a wish for revenge; while not a vigilante, she embarks on a quest for the Hauser brothers and for Capito whenever she hears news of them.

    From the Chronicle of Anne of Cleves


    Max Liebermann
    Known aliases: Helmut Jahn
    Notable characteristics: Chronic alcoholic, master
    of the brush
    Weapon: German cavalry sabre

    Status
    Most recent base of operations: Mexico City, Mexico
    Occupation: Painter
    Roster of Immortals Status: Deceased
    Date: 7 July 1894
    Place: Mexico City
    Victor: Los Coyoteros
    Watcher: Research, Los Coyoteros Chronicle

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation: German
    Born: 1801, Kingdom of Hanover, German
    Confederation
    First death: 1841; Suicide
    First teacher: Hannah Baran, aka Cinderella
    Known past associates: Hannah Baran
    First recorded sighting: 1841, Kingdom of Hanover.
    Found and mentored by Hannah Baran


    Ivor Lomax
    Known aliases: Ivan Logan
    Notable characteristics: Chauvinist; air ofarrogance
    Weapon: Briquet sabre, gift from Keith Boyer

    Status
    Most recent base of operations: Mexico City, Mexico
    Occupation: Posing as university student, headhunter
    Roster of Immortals Status: Deceased
    Date: 12 September 2002
    Place: Mexico City, Mexico
    Victor: Los Coyoteros
    Watcher: Research, Los Coyoteros Chronicle

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation: Welsh
    Born: 1983, Swansea, Wales, UK
    First death: 2002; Bicycle riding accident in the
    Swiss Alps while on gap-year break
    First teacher: Keith Boyer
    Known associates: None
    Known past associates: Keith Boyer
    First recorded sighting: 2002, Geneva, Switzerland.
    Student of Boyer

    Found and mentored by Keith “crazy weasel” Boyer, Ivor was infected with the aggression coming from the young Immortal and
    thought the best defence was attack. He expected to take on one Immortal after another, figuring he had all the time in the world to win the fabled Prize; he would go from one city to another, posing as a college student, living large and enjoying his immortal
    youth. But he stayed the computer geek he used to be, and no one would talk to him because of his insufferable arrogance and
    chauvinistic attitude to foreign students. When at last he met his first Immortal, sweet-natured Soraya de Mendoza, he thought
    himself lucky and lost his head before he even got to lose his virginity.

    William Crossley, September 2002


    Anthony Bainard
    Known aliases: Jeremy Bainard, Jeremy of
    Durham
    Notable characteristics: None
    Weapon: Medieval broadsword with shortened blade

    Status
    Most recent base of operations: Mexico City, Mexico
    Occupation: Stonemason
    Prior occupations: Stonemasonry apprentice
    Roster of Immortals Status: Deceased
    Date: 23 December 1886
    Place: Mexico City
    Victor: Los Coyoteros
    Watcher: Research, Los Coyoteros Chronicle

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation: English
    Born: 1323, Newcastle, Kingdom of England
    First death: 1348; Fell to the Black Plague
    First teacher: John Garrick
    Known associates: None
    Known past associates: John Garrick
    First recorded sighting: 1348, Newcastle.
    As pre-Immortal, mentored by John Garrick,
    taught of the Game after his First Death

    In the 108th year of his immortal life, Anthony Bainard was working on a sculpture of the Virgin Mother and her child to celebrate
    the nativity by the end of December. The Virgin Mother was nearly done, the baby Jesus looked beautiful, as if coming alive in the hands and tools of Anthony. The young Immortal was respected by his peers and avoided the company of other Immortals as much as possible, having been forewarned by his master, John Garrick, that a Scot would come after him and end his life. So, Anthony stayed in England and never set foot in Scotland.
    Alas, William Campbell of Strathclyde was a man who liked to hunt outside of Scotland and had already killed an English Immortal in 1376. When William heard strange stories of a stonecutter who seemingly kept his youthful appearance when others grew old and died past the age of thirty, he started hunting again. Forewarned, Anthony ran away and has been missing ever since his re-appearance in Mexico where his lifework was interrupted by the Coyoteros gang.

    Watcher Research, England


    Joshua Boone
    Known aliases: Aaron Boone, Josh Byron
    Notable characteristics: Taste for dark clothes;
    brooding mood; periods of mental instability
    Weapon: English medieval broadsword

    Status
    Most recent base of operations: Mexico City
    Occupation: Vagrant, in search of the mythical
    city of “Midian” where all sinners are redeemed
    Prior occupations: Horse thief
    Roster of Immortals Status: Deceased
    Date: Fall 1888
    Place: Mexico City
    Victor: Los Coyoteros
    Watcher: Research, Los Coyoteros Chronicle

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation: English
    Born: 1425, Kingston upon Hull, Kingdom of
    England
    First death: 1453; Framed for the murder of an
    innkeeper and his family and sent to the gallows
    First teacher: Anthony Bainard
    Known associates: John Garrick
    Known past associates: Antrhony Bainard
    First recorded sighting: 1460, Beverley, England
    Student of Antrhony Bainard
    First recorded sighting: 1460, Beverley, England
    Student of Anthony Bainard

    Even before his First Death, Joshua Boone was mentally ill, hiding his compulsive, depressed behavior behind acts of vandalism andt hievery that led him to the gallows when he was framed for the massacre of an entire family, found on the crime scene in a pool of blood. He was hung without a trial and buried in an unmarked grave from which he was dug up by Anthony Bainard, fellow Englishman..
    Walter taught Joshua what he could and left him on his own after a few years spent together. Left alone, Joshua went back to his
    depressed state until his encounter with stonemason John Garrick who told him of a legendary city located somewhere in England where Immortals dwelt: the disenfranchised, the infirm, the ugly, the murderers, all their sins redeemed. While some old chronicles write about the cult of the ancient god Baphomet, held by Immortals, there is no conclusive proof of the existence of “Midian”, the place Garrick referred to and whose legend made its way into the feverish imagination of horror writer Clive Barker.

    Watcher Research, England


    Francisco di Vittorio
    Known aliases: Matteo Salvadorini
    Notable characteristics: Extreme patriot; staunch
    hatred for British and American Immortals;
    extremely violent; serial rapist targeting prostitutes
    Weapon: 19th century Italian cavalry sabre
    Inconclusive fight against Jasper Abraham, 1943

    Status
    Most recent base of operations: Mexico City, Mexico
    Occupation : Businessman, serial rapist
    Prior occupation: Lieutenant, Army of Italy under
    Orders of Marshall Ugo Cavallero, aka Immortal
    Flavius Sulla, WWII North African front
    Roster of Immortals Status: Deceased
    Date: 23 July 1994
    Place: Mexico City, Mexico
    Victor: Los Coyoteros, trying to assault Soraya de Mendoza
    Watcher: Research, Los Coyoteros Chronicle

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation: Italian
    Born: 1909, La Speza, Province of Liguria,
    Italy
    First death: 1939; Stabbed by a prostitute he tried
    to rape
    First teacher: Flavius Sulla
    Known associates: Flavius Sulla
    First recorded sighting: 1939, Genoa, Italy.
    Found and mentored by Sulla


    Abel Dawkins
    Known aliases: Richard Abel, Francis Kane
    Notable characteristics: Air of nobility; utter
    contempt for people of low classes and for Hindu
    culture
    Weapon: XVIII century British cavalry sabre, passed
    it as family heirloom
    Inconclusive fight against Lord Francis Lee, 1836

    Status
    Most recent base of operations: Falklands
    Occupation: Captain of British troops, British East
    India Company
    Roster of Immortals Status: Deceased
    Date: 14 June 1982 Falklands War between British
    Empire and Argentina
    Place: Falklands
    Victor: Jasper Abaham
    Watcher: Corporal Douglas Huxley

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation: English
    Born: 1715, Hertford, England, Great Britain
    First death: 1756; Killed in a duel
    First teacher: Paul Kinman
    Known associates : Simon Killian, Paul Kinman
    Known enemies: Kamir, Sanjiv Gupta
    First recorded sighting: 1756, Oxford, England.
    Student of Paul Kinman; the following year took
    part in the Battle of Plassey against the Nawab of Bengal

    Urania Blackwell
    Known aliases: Urania Hawk
    Notable characteristics: None
    Weapon: Damascus steel rapier, belonged to
    husband, Carter Hawk

    Status
    Most recent base of operations: Gulf of Mexico
    Occupation: Ethnologist
    Roster of Immortals Status: Deceased
    Date: 7 May 1881
    Place: Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
    Victor: Quani Colotl
    Watcher: Isidore Kambo

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation: English
    Born: 1841, Litchfield, England
    First death: 1861; During expedition to Valley
    of the Kings, sacrificed by Amon-Ra sect
    First teacher: Carter Hawk
    Known associates: Reggie Weller
    Known past associates: Carter Hawk
    First recorded sighting: 1861, Valley of the Kings, Egypt.
    Brought back from the dead by Carter Hawk


    PS : What's old is new again, hoping this encourages you in your search for those Coyoteros kills... Cheers !
    Gardner

    Mustapha Zemmouri
    Roster of Immortals Status: Deceased
    Date: 2 July 2015
    Place: Granada
    Victor : Hilaria Quintero

    Maria Escudero
    Roster of Immortals Status: Deceased
    Date: 9 July 2015
    Place: Malaga
    Victor : Hilaria Quintero

    Hilaria Quintero has been confirmed as the perpetrator of the murders of Maria Escudero and Mustepha Zemmouri, both Immortals living ion vicinity of Holy Grounds and known for havign discarded their swords long ago.

    Watcher Bureau, Iberia


    Koschei the Deathless
    Known aliases : Grigori Rasputin, the Mad Monk
    Notable characteristics : Boots of superhuman
    strenght from exlixir; great fornicator and master
    alchemist
    Weapon : One-handed broadsword
    Recorded kills : Dimitri Bharkov, BMR

    Status
    Most recent base of operations : Moscow, Russia
    Occupation : Kingmaker; Leader, Rus Super-
    Soldiers in service to Valdirmir Putin
    Prior occupations : Alchemist, trying to duplicate
    the power of the Methuselah’s Stone; revenge-
    Plotter; wizard and alchemist, at court of Tzar
    Nicholas II of Russia
    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Research, Western Europe

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation : Unrecorded
    Born : Unrecorded
    First death : Unrecorded
    First teacher : Unrecorded
    Known past associates : Zoryn Morozov, Baba
    Yaga
    Known ennemies : The Bogatyris, BMR
    First recorded sighting : 860. Constantinople,
    Byzantine Empire. Seen with Lazarus durign Rus’
    attack on Constantinople


    Nicholas Kuchinka
    Known aliases : Nicholas Krychenko, Franklin
    Krycek, Nicholas Kaminski
    Notable characteristics : None
    Weapon : Cossack saber
    Recorded kills : None known
    Inconclusive fight against Sabahat o the Khazars,
    1079; Ubutai, 1240; Vovochka Chazov, 1440

    Status
    Most recent base of operations : Minsk,
    Bielorussia
    Occupation : Security officer, Minsk Nuclear
    Facility ; Member, Rus Super-Soldiers
    Prior occupations : Chief of guards, Romanov
    Royal Court; Soldier of Russian Imperial Army and
    of the Red Army; formerly BMR, USSR
    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor : Watcher : Nadine Portia

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation : Kievan Rus
    Born : 940, Kiev Ukrain
    First death : 970, Killed by nomads
    First teacher : Unrecorded
    Known associates : Arseni Kozak
    Known past associates : Ivan Shamiakin, Andrei
    Kroviak, Olga Tchernienko, Ivan Oskarevitch
    Paskevich, Asmira Azad, Sharif Mansur, Gennadi
    Belanog
    Known enemies : Dimitri Barkhov, Sabahat
    First recorded sighting : 1070. Pereyaslov, Ukraine
    Encounter with Lev of Pereyaslov


    Maria Rostova
    Known aliases : Maria Illyanova Rostova,
    Countess Marya Bolkonskaya, Sandrile fa Toren,
    Countess Lisle von Schaffenberg
    Notable characteristics : None
    Weapon : Tatar cavalry saber
    Recorded kills : Vasily Dionisy, BMR

    Status
    Most recent base of operations : Minsk, Belarus
    Occupation : Genetic research, Member, Rus
    Super-Soldiers
    Prior occupations : Medical doctor, healer
    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Stanislas Kirov

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation : Russian, of Orthodox
    religion
    Born : 1592, Moscow Russia
    First death : 1617, Drowned walking on frozen
    lake
    First teacher : Llona Zhuganova
    Known past associates : Llona Zhuganova
    First recorded sighting : 1717. St.Petersbourg
    Student of Zhuganova


    Touktar of the Tatars
    Known aliases : Tatjana Borokovna, Chulpan
    Ordanova, Alina Kabaeva
    Notable characteristics : Independent-minded
    Weapon : Tatar cavalry saber
    Recorded kills : Sofiya Boklova, BMR
    Inconclusive fight against Gennadi Belanog, 988;
    Vasily Dionisy, 1571 ; Anton Vanko, 1783
    Dimitri Barkhov, 1917; Kane, Kurgan, 13th century

    Status
    Most recent base of operations : Sevastopol,
    Republic of Crimea
    Occupation : Model, Member, Rus Super-Soldiers
    Prior occupations : Freelance photographer,
    warrior raider; involved in slavers raids in Ukraine
    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Sacha Bhukovna

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation : Crimean Tatar
    Born : 835; Theme of Cherson, Crimea
    First death : 855, Killed in Khazars raid
    First teacher : Tatjiana of Serbia
    Known past associates : Gennadi Belanog, Umryl,
    Known ennemies : Immortals of Mother Russia
    First recorded sighting : 988. Theme of Cherson
    Found by Gennadi Belanog who raped her during
    destruction of Cherson by Vladimir of Kiev


    Simon Vasilov
    Known aliases : Viktor Nikitin, Iskander Loginov
    Notable characteristics : None
    Weapon : Russian kindjal
    Recorded kills : Vera Dionisy, BMR

    Status
    Most recent base of operations : Moscow, Russia
    Occupation : Singer, Alexandrov Ensemble, Red
    Army Choir
    Prior occupations : Operatic tenor, Member, Rus
    Super-Soldiers
    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Dimitri Yurgenev

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation : Russian Jew
    Born : 1547-1720; Tsardom of Russia
    First death : Killed with family by Russian soldiers
    First teacher : Unrecorded
    Known past associates : Immortals of Mother
    Russia
    Known ennemies : Kalas, Luba Luft, BMR
    First recorded sighting : 1929. Primorsky Kraj
    With the Alexandrov Enemble, entertaining troops
    of the Far Eastern Railway, encounter with the
    Immortals of Mother Russia

    Alexei Voshin
    Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
    Date : 3 February 2016
    Place : Kiev
    Victor : Vitalya Lobanova



    Rikali Tapai
    Inconclusive fight agaisnt Samuel Ferguson, 2017

    Most recent base of operations : Kalgoorie-
    Boulder, Western Australia
    Occupation : Psychologist/social worker, hunting
    men responsible for sexual abuses on women and
    children in Aboriginal communities
    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Laurie Lemaris

    Tired of running, Tikai Tapai has started hunting, cleaning up Australian shores from roving headhunters – whites coming after Aborigines – and then kangaroo-killers, and moonshiners in the 1960’s. Currently she is adressign the pandemic problem of child abuse in Aborigene communities, informing girls and women about std’s and sex and also punishing the men who rape and torment their cousins, nieces and sisters, going from one place to another, a rabid vigilante with hatred for all men. Aren’t all men predators, she reasons and being worse than crocs who at least need to feed ! This is one angry woman.

    Laurie Lemaris, April 2017




    Trimming down the death toll for 2019 :

    AUSTRALIA GATHERING
    17 Janaury 2017 CIA Joe Fujita Kobayashi Australia
    Note : Kobayashi wanted to deliver justice in the name of the Japanese-American the CICA sent to concentration camps during WWII, calling Fujita a traitor to his race barely worthy of his sword.

    20 April 2017 Alexandra Quirk Samuel Ferguson Australia
    30 April 2017 Rikali Tapai Samuel Ferguson Australia
    5 May 2017 Ming-na Wen Nestor Poole Australia
    8 May 2017 Leopold Kambaré Nestor Poole New Caledonia
    15 May 2017 Nestor Poole Samuel Ferguson Australia
    15 May 2017 Radu Cozma Bridget Ingvarsen Australia
    20 May 2017 Samuel Ferguson Bridget Ingvarsen Australia

    BRAZIL GATHERING
    3 November 2017 Chialuka Ifeanaso Susana Viscahio Minas Gerais
    6 November 2017 Stephane Witkowski Bruna & Camilla Montero Rio de Janeiro
    8 November 2017 Appius Lepidus Baro Lazarus Rio de Janeiro
    10 November 2017 Susana Viscahio Clemont Haynes Minas Gerais
    15 November 2017 Bruna Montero Sao Paulo Rodriguo Acevedo
    15 November 2017 Camilla Montero Sao Paulo Paula Acevedo
    17 November 2017 Estefana Dominguez Sao Paulo Ana Flavia Salvador

    SOUTHEAST ASIA GATHERING
    13 January 2018 Hassan Pramantha Ramelan of the Batak Singapore
    17 January 2018 Kit Samak Boon-nam Thailand
    23 January 2018 Ramelan Siah-Seck Singapore
    26 January 2018 Boon-nam Alyssa Bautista Philippines
    30 January 2018 'John Doe IV' Harry Houdini Philippines

    Anansi the Spider died against Sghair M'Barek in 2018, she couldn't kill Ghost Mulenga, Kun Hou and Sekou Nkruma in 2020, could she. Those three are thus on the Inactive roster of Immortals. Also, I do not imagine Kun Hou as an active headhunter and member of the Slaughterous Swords. Meaning Beatriz Kimpa Vita and Estelle Malembo are also surviving the Gathering Crisis.

    25 May 2020 Roxane Bangura Khonvoum Chad
    7 June 2020 Ibrahim Kiesso Echijole Jimah Cameroon
    15 June 2020 Echijole Jimah Khonvoum Republic of Congo
    18 June 2020 Khonvoum Sekou Nkruma DR of the Congo

    Khonvoum being a Congo half-God ought to concentrate on Congo Immortals and meet his final fate by the sword of a local Immortal.
    Rodis and Kwame Nyerere remain active in Kenya.

    Adjustement, Korea

    Seo Dongyun
    Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
    Date : 13 June 2015
    Place : Seoul, South Korea
    Victor : Woo Bok-soon

    Choi Hyejin
    Roster of Immortals Status : Deceased
    Date : 12 June 2015
    Place : Seoul, South Korea
    Victor : Violet Song

    In 2010, Choi Hyejin and Seo Dongyun re-appeared in Seoul and came after calligrapher Sin Sookhee, posing as lost little lambs in need of shelter and protection. Sin may have been a gifted painter but she could never see through the façade of innocence deployed by Immortal children, seeing in the two “girls” the children she could never have. It is her love or children, her need for motherhood that lost her, stricken from behing by two cold-hearted killers who stole whatever valuable she had before burning her house down, her collection of paintings forever lost to the world. This months of June 2015 they came after the wrong kind of Immortals I nthe person of super-spy Violet Song and master swordwoman Woo Bok-soon who saw through the façade of innocence of the two “girls” and dispatched tHem Immortal-style. Choi and Seo shuffled their immortal coils raging and screaming, not believing their game was up, that they wouldn’t reap their prize at the time of the Final Gathering. Woo bok-soon was a war nurse and also a psychologist in previous lives and understood well the need for children to survive in the Game, to use trickery and deceit; Violet Song survivied by the same means, hiding herself as a prostitute, concubine, living on the fringes of society. They survivid as women forced to live in a word that shows little mercy to women. Choi and Seo could have been their soul sisters in better circumstances but those were two little demons who needed to be taken down.

    Watcher Bureau, Eastern Asia
    Last edited by Gardner; 01-19-2020, 08:26 AM.

    Leave a comment:


  • Apollo1
    replied
    Yeah, it's certainly been an avalanche! Lol

    Re: the Coyoteros kills; it's going to take a while to sort through my old files, as you had changed the kills a few years back and i followed suit. I may have the original stats but it'll take a while to sort out. Give me some time and i'll see what i can do.

    Cheers
    Apollo1

    Leave a comment:


  • Gardner
    replied
    I tried to demonstrate how the Immortals killings is like an avalanche. I guessed that worked. The scary part about all those deletions is the not remembering who were 80% of the characters I deleted. Did you find the Coyoteros kills ? I must have deleted them for good reasons too.. but since the Coyoteros are still on my lists it could be interesting to give them a bit of polish. Find the reworked backgrounds of this group of killers.

    Cheers!
    G.


    Los Coyoteros Florin Cadena
    Original cultural affiliation : Colonial Mexican
    Born : 1639;, Mexico, Viceroyalty of Spain
    First death :1656, Indentured servant beaten to
    death by master
    First teacher : Leixandre Yanez
    Known associates : Los Coyoteros
    Known ennemies : Any immortal crossing his path
    First recorded sighting : 1656 San Jose Monastery
    Mexico. Indentured servant of Yanez, eventually
    ran away from him

    Los Coyoteros Soraya de Mendoza
    Original cultural affiliation : Colonial Mexican
    Born : 1660 Viceroyalty of Spain
    First death : 1674 Daughter of nobility, raped and
    murdered by Mescalero Apaches
    First teacher : Florin Cadena
    Known associates : Los Coyoteros
    Known ennemies : Any immortal crossing his path
    First recorded sighting : 1674 Viceroyalty of Spain
    Found and mentored by Cadena, taught adult
    Immortals could not be trusted

    Los Coyoteros Hector Alvarez
    Original cultural affiliation : Native Mexican
    Born : 1762, Northern Provinces of New Spain
    First death : 1776, Smallpox epidamic
    First teacher : Florin Cadena & Soraya de Mendoza
    Known associates : Los Coyoteros
    Known ennemies : Any immortal crossing his path
    First recorded sighting : 1780. Province of New
    Spain. Fugitive slave, rescued by Florin Cadena
    and Soraya de Mendoza

    Los Coyoteros Delphine Dias
    Original cultural affiliation : Latin American
    Possibly Amerindian
    Born : 18th century, Mexico Viceroyalty of Spain
    First death : Undetermined
    First teacher : Florin Cadena and Soyaya de
    Mendoza
    Known associates : Los Coyoteros
    Known ennemies : Any immortal crossing his path
    First recorded sighting : 1810 Mexico City, Mexico
    Mexican War of Indpendance, crossing Duncan
    MacLeod and Paul Karros

    Los Coyoteros Erasto Lima
    Original cultural affiliation : Latin American
    Possibly Amerindian
    Born : 18th century, Mexico Viceroyalty of Spain
    First death : Undetermined
    First teacher : Florin Cadena and Soyaya de
    Mendoza
    Known associates : Los Coyoteros
    Known ennemies : Any immortal crossing his path
    First recorded sighting : 1810 Mexico City, Mexico
    Mexican War of Indpendance, crossing Duncan
    MacLeod and Paul Karros

    Los Coyoteros Bastian Bardem
    Original cultural affiliation : Mexican
    Born : 1813; Chihuahua Mexico
    First death : 1825, Trampled by horses during
    stampede
    First teacher : Florin Cadena & Soraya de Mendoza
    Known associates : Los Coyoteros
    Known ennemies : Any immortal crossing his path
    First recorded sighting : 1826. Chihuahua, Mexico
    Found and mentored by Florin and Soraya,
    rescued from unidentified Immortal hunting him

    Los Coyoteros Oriche Bravo
    Original cultural affiliation : Mexican
    Born : 1910, Veracruz Mexico
    First death : 1920, Eartthquake of Veracruz, found
    dead among his family members
    First teacher : Florin Cadena & Soraya de Mendoza
    Known associates : Los Coyoteros
    Known ennemies : Any immortal crossing his path
    First recorded sighting : 1920. Veracruz, Mexico
    Foudn and mentored by Florin and Soraya


    Last edited by Gardner; 12-16-2019, 03:49 AM.

    Leave a comment:


  • Apollo1
    replied
    Good work! I like what you've done with this Maxi-Gathering.
    With the 1990s gatherings, the Immortals War and this latest gathering, more Immortals have died in the last 30 years than in the last couple of centuries!


    Apollo1

    Leave a comment:


  • Gardner
    replied
    Glad you liked it, what was old is new again. Can you please post the Immortals killed by Los Coyoteros, I deleted them a bit too quickly. Thanks in advance.

    Dissatisfied with the maxi Gathering crisis, too many deaths for 2019, I dispalced some of the mini-Gatherings later in 2020. How does that sound ? The Crisis lasts two solid good years, with the mini-Gatherings of 2020 taking place in isolated areas where they cannot meddle with 2019 Gatherings, continuity-wise.


    Fanta Damba
    Most recent base of operations : Washington DC
    Occupation : Chief Archivist, Library of Congress
    Prior occupations : Research work, writer
    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Sylvia Volk

    Cheers!
    G.


    2019 MINI-GATHERINGS

    DATE QUARRY VICTOR PLACE

    SOUTHERN AFRICA GATHERING 5
    2 February 2019 Alice Lenshina Sheila Meintjes Republic of South Africa
    5 February 2019 Callestina Oyini Aisha Al Fadhil Republic of South Africa
    7 February 2019 Pamela Cetu Luke Monroe Republic of South Africa
    9 February 2019 Sheila Meintjes Luke Monroe Republic of South Africa
    13 February 2019 Luke Monroe Charles Herne Republic of South Africa
    ************************************************** **************************************
    PACIFIC NORTHWEST GATHERING 6
    16 March 2019 Dorothy DeShields Chang US Northwest
    21 March 2019 Blaine Castle Chrystle Lightning US Northwest
    25 March 2019 Chrystle Lightning Joe Muhammad US Northwest
    2 April 2019 Orlando Chang US Northwest
    17 April 2019 Lydia Melchior Rocco Mangiatesta US Northwest
    24 April 2019 Rocco Mangiatesta Richie Ryan US Northwest
    ************************************************** ************************************************
    LEVANT GATHERING 6
    7 May 2019 Damon Case Ishtar of Erech Palestine
    10 May 2019 Ruth Bat-Seraph Andrew the Apostle Israel
    11 May 2019 Gilead Bar Shebron George of Lydda Israel
    13 May 2019 Tomi Mets Khalida al-Najiran Lebanon
    20 May 2019 Andrew the Apostle Ishtar of Erech Palestine
    20 May 2019 George of Lydda Ishtar of Erech Palestine
    ************************************************** *********************************************
    US NORTHEAST GATHERING 6
    1 July 2019 Stanislav Karloff Vitalya Lobanova New-York NY
    4 July 2019 Liza Grant Lauren Drake New-York NY
    6 July 2019 Lauren Drake Vitalya Lobanova New-York NY
    6 July 2019 Lek Dukaghin Messalina of Rome New-York NY
    8 July 2019 Seraphina Messalina of Rome New-York NY
    9 July 2019 Messalina of Rome Deoneces of Sparta New-York NY
    ************************************************** ************************************************
    INTERLUDE
    27 October 2019 Laurent Kaliganshe Bebe Kenyatta Kenya
    12 November 2019 Arminius Vambery Bridget Ingvarsen Hungary
    13 December 2019 Bridget Ingvarsen Sigrid Solvig France

    2020 MINI-GATHERINGS

    DATE QUARRY VICTOR PLACE

    SOUTHERN ASIA GATHERING 3
    2 January 2020 Nyima Jampa Ajashatra India
    9 January 2020 Ambuj Gokaraju Ajashatra India
    13 January 2020 Ajashatra Sanjiv Gupta India
    ************************************************** ***********************************************
    CENTRAL EUROPE GATHERING 5
    17 February 2020 Eike Koubek Milos Arczynski Poland
    19 February 2020 Milos Arczynski Alex Raven Poland
    21 February 2020 Hannah Baran Nikola Tesla Germany
    24 February 2020 Alice McKenzie Balder Kanwulfsson Germany
    27 February 2020 Balder Kanwulfsson Nikola Tesla Germany
    ************************************************** ***********************************************
    NORTHERN AFRICA GATHERING 6
    1 March 2020 Omar Fakroun Connor MacLeod Morocco
    2 March 2020 Zwira Negrouz Zebibah Qedar Egypt
    6 March 2020 Kahima N'Soumer Sid'Ahmed Taleb Algeria
    8 March 2020 Habib Ben Younes Nura Al Habash Tunisia
    10 March 2020 Nura Al Habash Safiya Khan Tunisia
    15 March 2020 Sid'Ahmed Taleb Connor MacLeod Morocco
    ************************************************** *****************************************
    US SOUTHWEST GATHERING 7
    20 April 2020 Elspeth Nelson Chang San Francisco CA
    22 April 2020 Nick Wolfe Lootje De Groot Las Vegas NE
    22 April 2020 Swenja Baatz Amanda Las Vegas NE
    22 April 2020 Lootje De Groot Amanda Las Vegas NE
    24 April 2020 Johnny Thunder Amy Ross Los Angeles CA
    30 April 2020 Amy Ross Chang Los Angeles CA
    30 April 2020 Chang Henry of Kent Los Angeles CA
    ************************************************** ***********************************************
    CENTRAL AFRICA GATHERING 4
    2 May 2020 Roxane Bangura Khonvoum Chad
    7 May 2020 Ibrahim Kiesso Echijole Jimah Cameroon
    15 May 2020 Echijole Jimah Khonvoum Republic of Congo
    18 May 2020 Khonvoum Sekou Nkruma DR of the Congo
    ************************************************** ***********************************************
    EASTERN ASIA GATHERING 6
    9 June 2020 Mitsunori Shibata Kenshiro Tatsuya Japan
    11 June 2020 Kenshiro Tatsuya Kobayashi Japan
    14 June 2020 Izumi Sakaki Kyala Japan
    16 June 2020 Kyala Kobayashi Japan
    20 June 2020 Kan-chiang Ch'ih Elise Yeow China
    27 June 2020 Elise Yeow Mei-Li Choe China
    ************************************************** ***********************************************

    FROM THE RECORDS OF THE TRIBUNAL
    30 June 2020

    With help from Duncan and Connor MacLeod's Immortal family and cross-referencing, Ravenwood investigated the activities of the brutal group of assassins collectively known as The Slaughterous Swords who targeted and murdered major players of the Game in the last twenty four months, in effect triggering a "Maxi Gathering" crisis which impacted the Immortal community to the extant their numbers have now fallen to less than two hundred fifty. The catastrophe it seems is the work of a mysterious group of Immortals naming themselves Order of the Sacred Knowledge who wish to control the Immortal community and get rid of the Gathering threat by eliminating the most dangerous players of the Game. While their intentions may have been good, create order out of chaos so they could guide benevolent Immortals to their vision of what the Immortal scene ought to be like, it still triggered a catastrophe.

    The Slaughterous Swords may have been gathered by an Immortal assassin named The Apostate (real idenity unknown); possibly a several thousand years old man who blindly obey the Sacred Order, targeting and killing Immortals who threaten the existence of the Order.
    Ravenwood (i.e Immortals Deoneces and Kyrra of Sparta, Clemont Haynes, Frances Drummoind, Alex Raven, Sanjiv Gupta, Henry of Kent) has extended interviews with the MacLeod family members (Duncan, Connor, Amanda, Richie Ryan, Rebecca Horne, Joe Dawson himself) and could piece together the sequence of events that led to the present situation : 94 Immortals left living on Earth.

    The Sacred Order forgot that Ravenwood is allied with the Watchers and never figured out Duncan MacLeod wasn't dead. MacLeod and Methos did their best ot save the lives of their friends in the clan : Richie, et al but couldn't save the lives of Warren Cochrane who was a loose cannon, crazy as a bedbug, and of Robert of Valicourt who was a living dead since the passing of his wife Gina. Duncan reunited with Connor, Methos and Joe are In hiding, planning their next move, Richie Ryan matured and is waiting orders from Duncan. Xanthia of Melitus was ready to take on the women who murdered the SIS ladies. The SIS and Hellfire Club also were on the Order's kills list.

    There remains a handful of truly agressive Immortals who still pose a threat to the survivors, as well as the existence of the Order and its Apostate whose continued existence endanger both Imortal and Watcher Communities. The SIS survivors, Ravenwood and the MacLeod family are now united in the hope of halting the massacre and neutralizing the Order

    Ravenwood's investigations of the Slaughterous Swords presents the combo of Immortals as follows, numbered in chronological order :

    1. Scathag of Skye D : Xanthia of Melitus
    2. Aoife of Alba D : Xanthia of Melitus
    3. Kharma Fayzal D : Sanjiv Gupta
    4. Lootje De Groot D : Amanda
    5. Swenja Baatz D : Amanda
    6. Sid'Ahmed Taleb D : Connor MacLeod
    7. Rocco Mangiatesta D : Richie Ryan
    8. Chang D : Henry of Kent
    9. Sigrid Solvig ACTIVE, killed Robert de Valicourt
    10. Elise Yeow D : Mei-Li Choe
    11. George of Lydda D : Ishtar of Erech
    12. Andrew the Apostle D : Ishtar of Erech
    13. Typhoid Mary D : Lang Quing

    There are other possible "Swords", including long-missing enemies of Duncan MacLeod, as wella as Messalina and Kallisto of Nicopolis who murdered two of Deoneces' sirens so the Order could break the morale of the seemingly invicible Spartan. The Order has lost a lot of their first batch of Swords to the MacLeod Clan and Ravenwood. Also, Swenja and Lootje were going to killed of by Henry of Kent who intended to take action against the two ladies, Amanda simply took them out before he did.
    Last edited by Gardner; 01-19-2020, 08:23 AM.

    Leave a comment:


  • Apollo1
    replied
    Nice to see the SIS being reconstituted by Richeard. He won't let it die!

    Cheers
    Apollo1

    Leave a comment:


  • Gardner
    replied
    I did a big clean-up work on all the posts I made during the last two years, erasing references to characters I deleted so as to have a more interesting and consistent archive.

    G.

    Clairvoyant Etain of the Second Look once again foresaw her doom during the maxi-Gathering crisis and vamoosed for parts unknown, losing her Watcher at Belfast airport and re-appeared in London, England where she reunited with the Secret Immortals Services, consisiting of Richeard of Mercia, Eadwulf and Ryamond d’Amboise. After the losses they suffered in 2018, the SIS has been on a recruitment drive and proposed interesting positions to Etain as well as long-missing British African Catherine Beckett and child Immortal spy/assassin Emma Nicholson. The latter two will replace Helen Bondeville and Allegra Chambers in Birmingham and Manchester. We suspect Catherine will infiltrate Birmingham black community and Emma will investigate potential child molesters and/or potential terrorists hiding in England’s schools. Nuha Kalash finally accepted to join the SIS as an operative in Glasgow, joining he local Pakistani community. Life goes on, they say, and Richeard of Mercia will not let the SIS wither and die.

    Watcher Bureau, Western Europe
    From the Records of the Tribunal/Ravenwood

    Etain of the Second Look (Franka Potente, Run Lola Run)
    Most recent base of operations : Belfast,
    Northern Ireland
    Occupation :SIS undercover agent, investigating
    IRA splinter groups in Northern Ireland
    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Jill Thompson


    Emma Nicholson (Kirsten Dunst, Interview with the Vampire)
    Most recent base of operations : Manchester,
    England
    Occupation : SIS undercover agent, posing as
    school child, debuking child trafficing rings
    Prior occupations : Traveller, scholar living from
    one convent to another; drifter, beggar, occasional
    prostitute; assassin, Secret Immortal Services
    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Jamilah Khan


    Catherine Beckett (British African Naomie Harris, Pirates of the Carribean))
    Most recent base of operations : Birmingham,
    England
    Occupation : SIS undercover agent, infiltrating
    black community of Birmingham
    Prior occupations : Jewels maker, handsmaiden,
    black activist with Ottobah Cugoano
    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Hiram Brown

    Nuha Kalash
    Most recent base of operations : Glasgow, Scotland
    Occupation : Restaurator, Matam Kalash
    SIS undercover agent in the Pakistani community
    Prior occupations : Restaurant proprietor, cook,
    shrine keeper, traveller, teacher; gourmet chief,
    Delhi Sultanate, Mughal Empire
    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Steven Erdmann, jr



    Last edited by Gardner; 12-10-2019, 09:24 AM.

    Leave a comment:


  • Apollo1
    replied
    Thanks for the latest updates.
    Still sorting through my lists. Gonna be a long job! Lol

    Cheers
    Apollo1

    Leave a comment:


  • Gardner
    replied
    Because there can be only one Himba Immortal...

    Waitavira Tjambiru
    Known aliases : None
    Notable characteristics : Teenaged Immortal
    Weapon : Custom broadsword
    Recorded kills : None, not a player of the Game

    Status
    Most recent base of operations : Himba lands
    Kunene region of Northern Namibia
    Occupation : Mercenary gun
    Prior occupations : Himba tribeman; soldier,
    Koevoet paramilitazry unit
    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Research, Southern Africa

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation : Namibian Himba
    Born : Namibia, Himba lands, unknown date
    First death : Unrecorded
    First teacher : Unrecorded
    Known ennemies : Ernst Damler
    First recorded sighting : 1904-1908. Himba lands
    Fighting German troops during Herero Wars,
    decimated battalion led by Ernst Daimler

    Waitavira Tjambiru of the Otjikandero Clan survived for one hundred years - and possibly for hundreds of years - by keeping a mobile target from players of the Game since his dramatic encounter with Ernst Daimler during the Herero/Nama Genocide of 1904. While not players of the Game himself, he proved to be an apt survivor with a long range musquet and a sword when his peace and quiet was brutally interrupted by Daimler's troops, his village slaughtered until only he survived.
    However, with the societal changes which occurred in the last twenty years, the Himbas to which Waitavira belongs will need to assimilate themselves in the Namibian population and certainly will lose their traditions and customs, while his Immortal counterparts will certainly die against active Immortals during the final days of the Gathering.
    Waitavira Tjambiru has had experience of the outside world when he worked as a mercenary or during his tenure as a soldier of the People's Liberation Army of Namibia. More than one Immortal tried to take his head and lived to regret it; of the Otjikanderos, he is the one with the more chances to make it to the Gathering, at least on the African continent.

    Watcher Bureau, Southern Africa

    Speaking of only one, I deleted the Four Iberian Brothers killed by Khalida Al Nijiran, as well as the Bakongo Clan and the Six Karenas Siblings who bring nothing to the Watcher's chronicles.
    As for the Asians clans : the Four combined Heroes of Vietnam, Poison Clan, Ten Tigers of Canton, Eight Immortals, Eight Devils, Peopl's Protectorate and the Bakumatsu Brothers, don't forget Asian people live and think in collective fashion, unlike us in the Occident, so it is not such a stretch to think Immortals of East Asia and Southeastern Asia would gather together to survive in the Game...
    Unfortunately for their collective lots, the Game tends to kill their numbers slowly but surely, explaining why so few groups have survived to present times.

    Seven Sleepers of Ephesus
    Rather than have six brothers born in Ephesus mentored by Dyonisus the Holy Man of Paris, I think best to have them as six separate characters with undetermined background. Sometimes, old characters need a little rewrite.

    The Seven Sleepers John of Ephesus
    The Seven Sleepers Constantine of Ephesus
    The Seven Sleepers Malcus of Ephesus
    The Seven Sleepers Seraphim of Ephesus
    The Seven Sleepers Martinian of Ephesus
    The Seven Sleepers Maximian of Ephesus

    Original cultural affiliation : Unrecorded
    Born : Unrecorded
    First death : Unrecorded
    First teacher : Unrecorded

    Two active Immortals, played by badass actors, because I need antagonists to the survivign Immortals of South America.

    Avram Goldberg (Harvey Keitel, Last Temptation of Christ)
    Known aliases : David Callus (birth name),
    Avram Isaacs, Benjamin Solomon
    Notable characteristics : Living on Holy Grounds
    Weapon : Hand and a half sword

    Status
    Most recent base of operations : Belo Horizonte,
    Brazil
    Occupation : Member, Chevra Kadisha Temple
    Beth Israel of Belo Horizaonte
    Prior occupations : Ditto
    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Leon Eisenberg

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation : English Jew
    Born : 1160; York, England
    First death : 1190; During massacre of hundreds
    of English Jews, part of antisemitic persecutions
    First teacher : Ruth Bat-Seraph
    Known associates : Leah Goldberg
    Known past associates : Ruth Bat-Seraph
    First recorded sighting : 1817. Sydney, New South
    Wales. Members of the Chevra Kadisha, Jewish
    burial society of Sydney.


    Leah Goldberg (Barbara Hershey, Last Temptation of Christ)
    Known aliases : Leah Isaacs, Elsbeth Solomon,
    Chava Rosanov
    Notable characteristics : Living on Holy Grounds
    Weapon : Roman gladius

    Status
    Most recent base of operations : Belo Horizonte,
    Brazil
    Occupation : Member, Chevra Kadisha Temple
    Beth Israel of Belo Horizaonte
    Prior occupations : Ditto
    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Leon Eisenberg

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation : English Jew
    Born : 1635; London, England
    First death : 1655; During resettlement of the Jews
    in England, raped and killed by English soldiers
    First teacher : Avram Goldberg
    Known associates : Avram Goldberg
    Known past associates : Ruth Bat-Seraph
    First recorded sighting : 1817. Sydney, New South
    Wales. Members of the Chevra Kadisha, Jewish
    burial society of Sydney.

    Avram and Leah Goldberg’s main subject of dispute is wether Jews should remain dispersed all across the world or gather all in Israel, to the land of their ancestors, and especially Immortal Jews who bear the responsibility of carrying the memories of their kin all through the centuries. Leah is content with the life they have in Brazil on which Avram agrees, but Avram also feels the couple could have aided the foundation of the state of Israel during post-war years. Avram believe the two Immortals need to move out of Nelo Horizonte, Leah is happy there and won’t move a finger to help her brethren who went to the slaughter like sheep to the slaughter. Harsh words, but Avram thinks different. He could have made a difference in Europe, who knows.
    As caretakers of the bodies of the deceased at Temple Beth Israel, the couple have been making sure Jews get a proper burial in Belo, but there are six millions who never got the proper funeral rites and whose ghosts call to them from the great beyond. At least that’s what Avram keeps telling his wife. And when faced with the horrors of the holocaust, Leah would rather forget and concentrazte on playing the Game, taking heads and moving forward to the day of the Gathering when she and her husband can share the Prize and be the last two standing

    Leon Eisenberg, 2017


    Amelia Earhart
    Known aliases : Melinda Farr
    Notable characteristics : Fastest immortal woman
    on a plane; largest private library in Argerntina
    Weapon : Spanish cavalry saber
    Recorded kills : Isabel Regalo, Guenau Bolano

    Status
    Most recent base of operations : No fixed location
    Mobile thoughout United States of Mexico
    Occupation : Airplane pilot, working for Savedra
    Travels as international courrier
    Prior occupations : Airplane pilot, airplane fighter,
    WWII
    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
    Date :
    Place :
    ictor :
    Watcher : Diego Guzmàn

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation : American
    Born : 1897; Atchinson KS USA
    First death : 1937; Undetermined, in likelihood
    during plane crash on Howland Island
    First teacher : Undetermined
    Known associates : Carmen Morales, Gabriela de
    Savedra
    Known past associates : Secret Immortals Society
    First recorded sighting : 1942. London, England
    Fighting German bombers during Blitzkrieg,
    encounter with Richeard of Mercia and the SIS,
    joined the British Special Air Service

    Once an urban legend of the mortal world, along with Elvis sightings and the crash of Roswell, her death unconfirmed, Amelia Earhart appeared the first time in our chronicles during the Blitz in London, fighting German bombers aboard her airplane, recruited by Richeard of Mercia as freelance agent for the Secret Immortals Society. She worked on their behalf as pilot, messenger, mercenary with an attitude and stocking libraries all around the world, for this is a woman who loves collecting books. Recently she made the acquaintance of Carmen Morales and Gabriela de Savedra who hired her services for Savedra Travels in Argentina; she travels all across the states of Mexico and scored as many victories in the Game as she scored during WWII against Nazi Germany. No one dares mock the Englishwoman as she moves forward to her Prize.

    Diego Guzman, Jan 2016

    One more potential antagonist for the Game... wait till he gets out of jail!

    Alejo Cadena
    Known aliases : Alexander Casper, Oscar Flores-Chicas
    Notable characteristics : None.
    Weapon(s) : Union Cavalry saber, confiscated by
    Texas Police Dept. at the time of his arrest

    Status
    Most recent base of operations : Texas State
    Penitentiary, Huntsville TX
    Occupation : Inmate serving a 15-years sentence
    for murder; member, New Mexico Syndicate
    Prior occupations : Construction worker, laborer,
    Drifter; corporal, Honduras National Army
    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Dani Lloyd

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation : Native Honduran
    Miskitos
    Born : 17th century, Miskito Coast, Honduras
    First death : Killed repelling Spanish colonization
    of Honduras
    First teacher : Unrecorded
    First recorded sighting : 1898. Havana Harbor,
    Cuba. Recuited by Thomas Morehead and Oskar
    Felder to balance the war in favor of America by
    murdering Cuban officials

    An illegal immigrant from Honduras who pleaded guilty to manslaughter earlier this year 2008 will spend at least 12 years in Texas state prison. A judge today sentenced Oscar R. Flores-Chicas (aka Immortal Alejo Cadena) to 15 years in prison with the stipulation that he serve at least 85 percent of his sentence.
    Flores-Chicas, 32, of Alpha admitted decapitating Miguel Gonzalez-Euceda after a February 2007 fight outside the victim's Phillipsburg home. Police arrested Flores-Chicas 16 days after the gruesome murder in a Houston apartment complex. At the plea hearing in April, Alejo Cadena apologized to the victim's family, telling them, "We drank a lot...and I got mad and I took his head."

    Watcher Research, US Southeast 04.08
    transmited to Research, Central America



    Eliott Harding (Actor : Ray Walston, The Stand, Picket Fences)
    Known aliases : Dr. John Mandrake
    Notable characteristics : Elderly Immortal
    Weapon : Sidearm
    Recorded kills : Nell Fagin

    Status
    Most recent base of operations : Atlanta, GR
    Occupation : Medical doctor, retired; writer
    Prior occupations : Medical doctor, battlefield
    surgeon
    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Mary Barton

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation : English
    Born : 1914; Leeds, England
    First death : 1984; Killed in car accident, later
    found to have been murdered by his son over
    inheritence
    First teacher : Ellen Wilson
    Known past associates : Ellen Wilson
    First recorded sighting : 1984. London, England
    Found by Ellen Wilson, had a hard time being
    Convinced he was a ‘newborn’ Immortal

    He may look like a frail old man, but Elliot Harding isn’t a man to be underlooked because this is an Immortal who whent trhough the Blitz, though two wars as a battlefield doctor, helping to wounded soldiers, patching them back to health before they went back to combat. He is a hardedened, seasoned veteran and though he cannot truly stand his own against Immortals carrying sword, he had a whopper of a handgun with him, carrying it at all times, and he has good aim because he used to be an expert marksman in his youth. So far, three young Immortals tried to take him out, including a very alluring woman who wanted a sugar daddy’s Quickening, but this is no fool. When the Gathering comes, he may surprise us all.

    Mary Barton, 2017


    Reggie Weller
    Since I already have Zai Jie and Cardinal Giovanni on my list, I might as well have Reggie too...

    Known aliases : Ragnvald Veland
    Notable characteristics : 3'2’’
    Collector of rock, pop and funk music
    Weapon : Dutch cutlass
    Recorded kills : None, not a player of the Game

    Status
    Most recent base of operations : Montgomery AL
    Occupation : Astronomer
    Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
    Date :
    Place :
    Victor :
    Watcher : Sandra Faber

    Background
    Original cultural affiliation : English
    Born : 1695, London England
    First death : 1720, Hung as witch for his theories
    on the movement of stars
    First teacher : Tycho Brahe
    Known past associates : Tycho Brahe
    First recorded sighting : 1720 Constantinople,
    Byzantine Empire. Witnessed his teacher’s death
    by the blade of Ya Nefer Ma’at of Egypt

    A vodka-guzzling astronomer, yet also a scientific genius that looks to the stars for an answer to why he was spared death and pain like those around him. Small in stature, he uses humor and bluster as survival skills. People saw the young man in the high-top sneakers and the ripped jeans and they underestimated him for centuries, yet he thrived on challenges in the Game, in the bed and among the stars. Long may he live !

    Sandra Faber



    Concluding our grand tour of world deletions with Canada and the Asian continent. The Usa and the Oceanian region comprising Australia and Hawai remain unchanged.

    CANADA
    Alban Cercleron, Arnold Beck, Barnabé Lelièvre, Benjamin Perec, Bertulf, Brandt Ertl, Dakin Bardell, Deborah Bardell,
    Edith Foch, Evrard Longrain , Ferdinand Meyssonier, Guy Beauceant, Jacques de Lambertville , Jehanne Olivier,
    Joachim François, Jori Harju, Klera Hatig, Louis Espineux, Nicholas MacGill, Zoya Rospotchine

    INDIA Din Ali, Rohan Kanhai, Visha Kapil, Abdul Khaled, Paneru, Sara Sajiad

    JAPAN Miki Shiba

    MIDDLE EAST
    Artayntia of Aramea, Erdem Cosar, Esarhaddon of Hattusa, Manfred Becker, Djibilla Koyateh, Jotape of Osroene,
    Odo de Saint-Armand, Menachem Shamir, Sampsigeramus, The Ghoul of Ankara, Rahul of Sarir

    SOUTHEAST ASIA
    Bành Thái Bình, Elise Eliksdottir, Ricardo Gallito, Nattaworn Kasamsun, Ulfah Kawilarang, Sai Sai Kham,
    Suda Khuntilamont, Kwong-na, Phongsak Lam, Charles Racine, Jawahir Saleh, Yok-Seng Sin,
    Pyae Thu, Tuanku Sukarno, Armand Varajas, Nurul Vasu, Duan Vipavikit, Heng-suan Wah, Xanama
    Last edited by Gardner; 12-10-2019, 11:44 PM.

    Leave a comment:


  • Apollo1
    replied
    Well, taking into account the last tally i did and the recent additions over the last year, somewhere in the region of 2600 or so! Or thereabouts...! Lol

    Cheers
    Apollo1

    Leave a comment:


  • Gardner
    replied
    My current tally is roughly 3070 Immortals. 700 deleted over the years. How about you ?
    Cheers !

    G.

    Leave a comment:


  • Apollo1
    replied
    Lol i just might do that. I'll have a think and see what i can come up with.

    Cheers
    Apollo1

    Leave a comment:


  • Gardner
    replied
    Partly the reason I deleted Evangeline Black and Aldrich Monk's kills is they weren't political killings in the same fashion as Richeard of Mercia and the SIS' quarries. Those characters were minor and defenseless Immortals who didn't create any real threat to the Hellfire Club's power. That was the trouble with it. For the Hellfire Club, to be on the same level as the SIS, they would have needed to defeat Immortals who were major players in the affairs of the kingdoms and later empires ruling over European countries, if you know what I mean. Instead of Sorchia and Mary of Lincoln, for instance, you could have had ancestors of sort to the Immortal Court of Beauties or to the Spanish Cabal. Or Immortals from countries that rivalled England at any time of history.
    Even better, you could rewrite the fates of the Immortals you created and give them different stories (wink!)

    Glad you liked my long list.

    Cheers!
    G.
    Last edited by Gardner; 11-28-2019, 05:30 AM.

    Leave a comment:


  • Apollo1
    replied
    Cheers! That's a looooong list lol
    Now all i have to do is match things up with mine...! Lol

    Because i have a smaller headcount (lol), i'll be keeping the Hellfire Club's kills on my list, purely because i like them having some sort of parity with the SIS, and it makes Richeard of Mercia's victory over his frenemy, Aldrich Monk, look good!....i know, but i'm just shallow like that...sue me! Lol

    Cheers
    Apollo1

    Leave a comment:


  • Gardner
    replied



    THE BOOK OF THE DEAD... Now Apollo, you ought to have a complete listing. Cheers !
    DATABASE IMMORTAL
    Africa Central Africa Roxane Bangura
    Africa Central Africa Gordon Byrne
    Africa Central Africa Gumboot Diamini
    Africa Central Africa Ibrahim Endele
    Africa Central Africa Koffi Eyadéma
    Africa Central Africa Echijole Jimah
    Africa Central Africa Jabari Kadewale
    Africa Central Africa Ivane Kazegi
    Africa Central Africa Barthelemy Kiesso
    Africa Central Africa Beatriz Kimpa Vita
    Africa Central Africa Kun Hou
    Africa Central Africa Jeanette Kwakye
    Africa Central Africa Daniel Lisulo
    Africa Central Africa Sifu Makolé
    Africa Central Africa Jaelle Mafany
    Africa Central Africa Estelle Malembo
    Africa Central Africa Tshala Massanga
    Africa Central Africa Calixthe Mbembe
    Africa Central Africa Mofokeng
    Africa Central Africa Deo Mongala
    Africa Central Africa Ghost Mulenga
    Africa Central Africa Andy Mulumba
    Africa Central Africa Ines Ndaye
    Africa Central Africa Sekou Nkruma
    Africa Central Africa Salomon Nyobé
    Africa Central Africa Sembagare
    Africa Central Africa Dennis Vachon
    Africa Central Africa Nikki Zaknani
    Africa Eastern Africa Asnaku of the Afar
    Africa Eastern Africa Ataui the Huntress
    Africa Eastern Africa Kuku Akili-Mali
    Africa Eastern Africa Theodore Bagowono
    Africa Eastern Africa Hachim Barro-Diene
    Africa Eastern Africa Jwahir Bile
    Africa Eastern Africa Black Rosanna
    Africa Eastern Africa Boimah
    Africa Eastern Africa Callestina
    Africa Eastern Africa Reginald Carstone
    Africa Eastern Africa Kulleni Dereje
    Africa Eastern Africa FekareYessus
    Africa Eastern Africa Gebre-Eghziaber
    Africa Eastern Africa Simret Goitom
    Africa Eastern Africa Raul Hernandes
    Africa Eastern Africa Huneric the Vandal
    Africa Eastern Africa Tesmi Idris
    Africa Eastern Africa Salma Jaydee
    Africa Eastern Africa Issa Job
    Africa Eastern Africa Laurent Kaliganshe
    Africa Eastern Africa Kapalei Kalubino
    Africa Eastern Africa Koinet Kalubino
    Africa Eastern Africa Paul Karros
    Africa Eastern Africa Mtyela Kasanda
    Africa Eastern Africa Sunda Kastagir
    Africa Eastern Africa Dina Katumba
    Africa Eastern Africa Ibrahim Kessa
    Africa Eastern Africa Khonvoum
    Africa Eastern Africa Meja Kola
    Africa Eastern Africa Beka Kuti
    Africa Eastern Africa Fumilayo Kuti
    Africa Eastern Africa Olikoye Kuti
    Africa Eastern Africa Nolitha Majola
    Africa Eastern Africa Makalani
    Africa Eastern Africa Mebrahtom
    Africa Eastern Africa Colonel Melike
    Africa Eastern Africa Jakaya Mrisho
    Africa Eastern Africa Rebeka Mwaze
    Africa Eastern Africa Dea Namoujimbo
    Africa Eastern Africa Thierry Ndiaye
    Africa Eastern Africa Kwame Nyerere
    Africa Eastern Africa Apolo Obote
    Africa Eastern Africa Justin Odong Latek
    Africa Eastern Africa Oso
    Africa Eastern Africa Thomas Preston
    Africa Eastern Africa Siham Rabiyah
    Africa Eastern Africa Rodis
    Africa Eastern Africa Sabacus
    Africa Eastern Africa Owino Saidi
    Africa Eastern Africa Amadou Sidibé
    Africa Eastern Africa Mariama Sow
    Africa Eastern Africa Swords of Allah Kalif Farah
    Africa Eastern Africa Zaina Taban
    Africa Eastern Africa Tangaki
    Africa Eastern Africa Masuko Yapwantha
    Africa Eastern Africa Zanele
    Africa Eastern Africa Theodore Zeleke
    Africa Northern Africa Halis Ag Emoctar
    Africa Northern Africa Nura Al Habash
    Africa Northern Africa Enver al-Ghazir
    Africa Northern Africa Nadia Al-Hamidi
    Africa Northern Africa Rashid Al-Qadir
    Africa Northern Africa Masid Al-Zeid
    Africa Northern Africa Sagira Addad
    Africa Northern Africa Alekos of Thrace
    Africa Northern Africa Anatellon
    Africa Northern Africa Hakima Assahudi
    Africa Northern Africa Hemmuc Ben Bella
    Africa Northern Africa Habib ben Younes
    Africa Northern Africa Malik bin Ayoob
    Africa Northern Africa Olivier Barthelemy
    Africa Northern Africa Adjan Benhamou
    Africa Northern Africa Karaja Benzai
    Africa Northern Africa Issam Boumedienne
    Africa Northern Africa Robert Castelli
    Africa Northern Africa Musa Chekhemani
    Africa Northern Africa Dabar of Mauretania
    Africa Northern Africa Salman Djebar
    Africa Northern Africa Dörte of Bremen
    Africa Northern Africa El-Ghazzali
    Africa Northern Africa Hamza el-Kahir
    Africa Northern Africa Zeyn El Khouri
    Africa Northern Africa Omar Fakroun
    Africa Northern Africa Leila ibn Falla
    Africa Northern Africa Omar Ibn Ibrahim
    Africa Northern Africa Ibn Mohamed Kara
    Africa Northern Africa Tarif ibn Safiyah
    Africa Northern Africa Tarik ibn Ziad
    Africa Northern Africa Mu'ammar Itsweire
    Africa Northern Africa Jezebel of Carthage
    Africa Northern Africa The Seven Sleepers John of Ephesus
    Africa Northern Africa Gabriela Juarez
    Africa Northern Africa Jumana of Algiers
    Africa Northern Africa Kahina, Berber Princess
    Africa Northern Africa Karima of Algiers
    Africa Northern Africa Socrate Koronades
    Africa Northern Africa Mastanabal
    Africa Northern Africa Moubarak of Algiers
    Africa Northern Africa Muhammad of Algiers
    Africa Northern Africa Kahima N'Soumer
    Africa Northern Africa Rachid Nidal
    Africa Northern Africa Bouchra Ouaziz
    Africa Northern Africa The Phoenician
    Africa Northern Africa Robert Preston
    Africa Northern Africa Randulf of Saxony
    Africa Northern Africa Rubea of Galilee
    Africa Northern Africa Samman Sha'ban
    Africa Northern Africa Shamsi-Adad
    Africa Northern Africa Rasha Shehata
    Africa Northern Africa Mehmet Simsec
    Africa Northern Africa Farouk Slimani
    Africa Northern Africa Swords of Allah Najia El Khalej
    Africa Northern Africa Swords of Allah Melik Tanju
    Africa Northern Africa Sid Ahmed Taleb
    Africa Northern Africa Zahir of Algiers
    Africa Northern Africa Zoraida
    Africa Northern Africa Zhora Yousser
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ari al-Muzaiyin
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Aegilaus of Tyre
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Akunosh
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ankh-Psantek
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Harkhuf Atiqa
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Batul Bint Hizam
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Luciana Balsemao
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Durr-i Bakht
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Walter DeGrey
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Madior Diouf
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Djeserka
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Abd el-Said
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt The Grandfather of Swords
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Haremsat
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Hatshepsut
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Inyotef
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Hussein Khali
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Prince Khyan
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Kismet
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Memnet-Ra
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Merit Ptah
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Meryataten
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Kismet Necdet
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Nefertiri
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Neferhotep
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Prisca Negra
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Zwira Negrouz
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Nepharctes
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Oromedon of Urkesh
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ouanamon
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ankhanaten Rey
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Connie Richland
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt A’idah Sahar
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Efra Saad
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Sicarius
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Sinhoue
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Sudala
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Lucius Cornelius Sulla
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Amahl Tahri
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Shenouda Tarek
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Thutmose
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Yanhamu
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Zenobia of Canaan
    Africa Southern Africa Arizus of Axum
    Africa Southern Africa Carsten Block
    Africa Southern Africa Judith Botha
    Africa Southern Africa Pamela Cetu
    Africa Southern Africa Girk Coejeman
    Africa Southern Africa Avery de Beaumont
    Africa Southern Africa Peter DeVries
    Africa Southern Africa Gert Froeke
    Africa Southern Africa Black Mamba Inah Gaetswe
    Africa Southern Africa ODESSA Hamran of Babylon
    Africa Southern Africa Sigmund Holthaus
    Africa Southern Africa Job Kwedhi
    Africa Southern Africa Alice Lenshina
    Africa Southern Africa Moon Mandele
    Africa Southern Africa Dumisani Mairare
    Africa Southern Africa Sipho William Mdletshe
    Africa Southern Africa Sheila Meintjes
    Africa Southern Africa Luke Monroe
    Africa Southern Africa Griffith Mxange
    Africa Southern Africa N!xau
    Africa Southern Africa Kotsi N'Dabane
    Africa Southern Africa Nambitha
    Africa Southern Africa Zenzo Ngqobe
    Africa Southern Africa Queen Anna Nzinga
    Africa Southern Africa Callestina Oyini
    Africa Southern Africa Cecil John Rhodes
    Africa Southern Africa Hendrik Spoorbeck
    Africa Southern Africa Mabel Stanley
    Africa Southern Africa Clem Tholet
    Africa Southern Africa Rip Van Winkle
    Africa Southern Africa Elias Xitavhudzi
    Africa Southern Africa Dawit Yifru
    Africa Southern Africa Michelle Zvenyika
    Africa Western Africa Idriss Bahel al-Bliss
    Africa Western Africa Omar al-Qadir
    Africa Western Africa Alpha Addy
    Africa Western Africa Miswar Ibn Idris
    Africa Western Africa Bashir Ibn Khalid Al Kal
    Africa Western Africa Salim Ibn Khalid Al Kal
    Africa Western Africa Elise Adewanya
    Africa Western Africa Sisters of the Night Almuntaha
    Africa Western Africa Anansi the Spider
    Africa Western Africa Arakan
    Africa Western Africa Yaa Asantewaa
    Africa Western Africa Goodluck Bankole
    Africa Western Africa Baron Samedi
    Africa Western Africa Tamba Brima
    Africa Western Africa Grace Chandel
    Africa Western Africa Idrissa Diagana
    Africa Western Africa Zokayo Erza
    Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Sankara Babba-Ladé
    Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Fatoumata Bello
    Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Ibrahim Kantah
    Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Dalanda Kantah
    Africa Western Africa Fayza Ikmat Biba
    Africa Western Africa Zé Kalanga
    Africa Western Africa Kaneptah
    Africa Western Africa Soumaoro Kanté
    Africa Western Africa Kasanje
    Africa Western Africa Khemistos
    Africa Western Africa Atsu Lamptey
    Africa Western Africa Ismael Mbaye
    Africa Western Africa Benjamin Mkapa
    Africa Western Africa Yoofi Mensah
    Africa Western Africa Mossane
    Africa Western Africa Paul Musonge
    Africa Western Africa Kowolai Nguéyé
    Africa Western Africa N'nonmiton Sisters Enobakhare
    Africa Western Africa N'nonmiton Sisters Ikuseghan
    Africa Western Africa Ogotemmêli
    Africa Western Africa Owusu Ojokolo
    Africa Western Africa Assane Ouadraogo
    Africa Western Africa Kunto Ourgane
    Africa Western Africa Mossa Quatey
    Africa Western Africa Younes Raihani
    Africa Western Africa Abdul Salis
    Africa Western Africa Walter Sanago
    Africa Western Africa Lucien Sango
    Africa Western Africa Opheliah Saytumah
    Africa Western Africa William Sumaye
    Africa Western Africa Ras Tschubai
    Africa Western Africa Water Snakes Abeni Kadewale
    Africa Western Africa Water Snakes Keturah Lamar
    Africa Western Africa Water Snakes Sefu Uhura
    Africa Western Africa Water Snakes Haidar Zidane
    Africa Western Africa Dimeji Yar'adua
    Latin America Central America CIA Estrela Acosto
    Latin America Central America Alphonse of Gijon
    Latin America Central America Jean-Louis Boissié
    Latin America Central America Livio Broccolino
    Latin America Central America Teresa De La Garza
    Latin America Central America Ragnar Danneskjold
    Latin America Central America Manuel Diaz
    Latin America Central America Anne Dieu-le-Veut
    Latin America Central America Bevil Grenville
    Latin America Central America John Harkness
    Latin America Central America Kamdibe Ifeanaso
    Latin America Central America Ixchab
    Latin America Central America Sean McLaughlin
    Latin America Central America Grant Makim
    Latin America Central America Mayra Alejandra
    Latin America Central America Juliana Methol
    Latin America Central America Jacques Montpellier
    Latin America Central America Moraikah
    Latin America Central America Carl Robinson
    Latin America Central America Richard Sharkey
    Latin America Central America Loreta Velasquez
    Latin America Central America Robert Watson
    Latin America Central America Derek Worth
    Latin America Mexico Ahasuerus
    Latin America Mexico Roman Alvarez
    Latin America Mexico Ajan Alvear
    Latin America Mexico Carlo Baldoni
    Latin America Mexico Lord George Byron
    Latin America Mexico Capac-Tupac
    Latin America Mexico Rubio Castrenaja
    Latin America Mexico Antonio Corao
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Hector Alvarez
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Bastian Bardem
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Oriche Bravo
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Delphine Dias
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Florin Cadena
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Soraya de Mendoza
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Erasto Lima
    Latin America Mexico Morgan d’Estaing
    Latin America Mexico Diaz De La Vega
    Latin America Mexico Yolanda Vargas Dulché
    Latin America Mexico Lady Grimbard
    Latin America Mexico Antonia Guidera
    Latin America Mexico Israel Hands
    Latin America Mexico La Paz Family Francisco Marquez
    Latin America Mexico La Paz Family Arnaldo Rodriguez
    Latin America Mexico La Paz Family Angela Sabines
    Latin America Mexico Nah-de-Yale
    Latin America Mexico Soledad Pedrazza
    Latin America Mexico Milagra Pelipe
    Latin America Mexico Ruby Proudfoot
    Latin America Mexico Hector Ruiz
    Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Sebastian Medina
    Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Basilio Quintana
    Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Atif Fayyad Sarkis
    Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Leixandre Yanez
    Latin America Mexico Angelo Solerzano
    Latin America Mexico Niko Tsaganis
    Latin America Mexico Xetlàan of the Zapotec
    Latin America South America Beturian Allende
    Latin America South America Manco Amaru
    Latin America South America Aura Angeloz
    Latin America South America Arjendo of Castille
    Latin America South America Violaine Armand
    Latin America South America Arturo Barba
    Latin America South America Isidro Battaglia
    Latin America South America Rodolfo Bautista
    Latin America South America Muhammad Bayazid
    Latin America South America Farhan Black
    Latin America South America Maritsa Bocanegra
    Latin America South America Iriana Cabrera
    Latin America South America Rory Calhoun
    Latin America South America Felicitas Camardan
    Latin America South America Prejun Casamayor
    Latin America South America Mea Cascio
    Latin America South America Dorsey Comegna
    Latin America South America Chanan Cuci Cora
    Latin America South America Juan de Ayolas
    Latin America South America Hugues De Fer
    Latin America South America Simon de Miranda
    Latin America South America Arxel de Tavira
    Latin America South America ODESSA Friedrich Dorff
    Latin America South America Xuoco Elcano
    Latin America South America ODESSA Emicho of Flonheim
    Latin America South America Frankie Fabiano
    Latin America South America Aurea Figo
    Latin America South America Velia Fiz
    Latin America South America Thelma Frixione
    Latin America South America Escobar Gallego
    Latin America South America Jimena Garbajosa
    Latin America South America Paula Garcès
    Latin America South America Enrique Grimaldo
    Latin America South America Rupac Inca Huaco
    Latin America South America Adaese Ifeanaso
    Latin America South America Amara Ifeanaso
    Latin America South America Luis Inferno
    Latin America South America The Jaguar Warrior
    Latin America South America Willy Kingsley
    Latin America South America ODESSA Fritz Kriegle
    Latin America South America Gavriel Larca
    Latin America South America Ramon Suarez Llorca
    Latin America South America Tome Lluna
    Latin America South America Ricardo Lozada
    Latin America South America Marc Mariano
    Latin America South America Victor Meirelles
    Latin America South America Alexei Miguez
    Latin America South America Nuela Montavez
    Latin America South America Dominga Monteverde
    Latin America South America Gustavo Nicolich
    Latin America South America Lupe Quezada
    Latin America South America Chiquito Quiroz
    Latin America South America Raphael Ramiro
    Latin America South America Julio Riviera
    Latin America South America Rodelinda of Lombardy
    Latin America South America Rodrigo of Navarre
    Latin America South America Cristobàl Rojas
    Latin America South America Olivia Ruiz
    Latin America South America Policarpa Salavarrieta
    Latin America South America Raymond Tibbits
    Latin America South America Vakaki
    Latin America South America Paul Von Lettow-Vorbeck
    Latin America South America Xixo of the Aztek
    Latin America South America Brazil Lila Abu-Sitta
    Latin America South America Brazil Modesto Anjos
    Latin America South America Brazil Appius Lepidus Baro
    Latin America South America Brazil Matias Barros
    Latin America South America Brazil Cornelio Barteja y Diez
    Latin America South America Brazil Cristovao Bastos
    Latin America South America Brazil Lucimar Botelho
    Latin America South America Brazil Anna Cristina Castelbranco
    Latin America South America Brazil Achilles Castenada
    Latin America South America Brazil Marisol Castenada
    Latin America South America Brazil Luis d'Agostino
    Latin America South America Brazil Irene Da Cunha-Lisboa
    Latin America South America Brazil Teofila da Cunha-Lisboa
    Latin America South America Brazil Pamela De Souza
    Latin America South America Brazil Joao Dos Pajos
    Latin America South America Brazil Nyssa Damaskinos
    Latin America South America Brazil Estefania Dominguez
    Latin America South America Brazil Clara Dore
    Latin America South America Brazil Vlad Tepes Dracul
    Latin America South America Brazil Jade el-Amin
    Latin America South America Brazil Georgina Gracie
    Latin America South America Brazil Kate Greenhill
    Latin America South America Brazil Eulogio Guajira
    Latin America South America Brazil Chialuka Ifeanaso
    Latin America South America Brazil Kamak
    Latin America South America Brazil Felix Kokastos
    Latin America South America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Theophile Koriand
    Latin America South America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Cypriano de Ghent
    Latin America South America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Mark Falconer
    Latin America South America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Harrison Goldberg
    Latin America South America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Jack Hernandez
    Latin America South America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Eleanor Holland
    Latin America South America Brazil Olimpia Lima
    Latin America South America Brazil Lin Biao
    Latin America South America Brazil Leopoldo Machado Lopes
    Latin America South America Brazil Miguel Boaventura Lucena
    Latin America South America Brazil Rachel McClelland
    Latin America South America Brazil Bruna Montero
    Latin America South America Brazil Camilla Montero
    Latin America South America Brazil Carlos Montoya
    Latin America South America Brazil Alessandra Moraes
    Latin America South America Brazil Naatje of Guelders
    Latin America South America Brazil Hiruto Omura
    Latin America South America Brazil Adriano Pacheco
    Latin America South America Brazil Giuseppa Polo
    Latin America South America Brazil Angelo Quattrocchi
    Latin America South America Brazil Abril Rodrigues
    Latin America South America Brazil Ronaldhino
    Latin America South America Brazil Valdinhei Sa Pinto
    Latin America South America Brazil Jesus Santiago
    Latin America South America Brazil Carlo Sendaro
    Latin America South America Brazil Matteo Serafini
    Latin America South America Brazil Belva Silvestri
    Latin America South America Brazil Manuela Simoes
    Latin America South America Brazil John Stoppard
    Latin America South America Brazil Kerry Strocko
    Latin America South America Brazil Tresleem Thomas
    Latin America South America Brazil Boris Ulov
    Latin America South America Brazil Vorlix of Gergovia
    Latin America South America Brazil Susana Viscahio
    Latin America South America Brazil Stephane Witkowski
    Latin America South America Brazil Israel Weiss
    Latin America South America Brazil Zarac of the Tupinambas
    North America Canada Hazeem Al Bachrim
    North America Canada Arcadie Adam
    North America Canada Daniel Akhmetov
    North America Canada Keith Aliek
    North America Canada Dakin Bardell
    North America Canada Deborah Bardell
    North America Canada Guy Beauceant
    North America Canada Julien Beauregard
    North America Canada Martin Bennett
    North America Canada Bertulf
    North America Canada Frank Brennan
    North America Canada Tristan Cagnat
    North America Canada Lise Cammarata
    North America Canada Janie Carson
    North America Canada Jason Cartwright
    North America Canada Alban Cercleron
    North America Canada Woody Chewansky
    North America Canada Jean-Marc Claret
    North America Canada Ten Tigers of Canton Chow Tai
    North America Canada Michael Christian
    North America Canada Lucie Comptois
    North America Canada Amber Cooke
    North America Canada Nicu Czapek
    North America Canada Jacques de Lambertville
    North America Canada Isaac Deglau
    North America Canada Ava Delate
    North America Canada Matthieu Devost
    North America Canada Louis Ducharde
    North America Canada Kazys Dukys
    North America Canada Louis Espineux
    North America Canada Reimer Essig
    North America Canada Isabelle Ferrand
    North America Canada Edith Foch
    North America Canada Fouchier of Nantes
    North America Canada Joachim François
    North America Canada Wendall Frost
    North America Canada Gawasowaheh
    North America Canada Njord Goldbaek
    North America Canada Fjola Gottidatir
    North America Canada Viktor Hansen
    North America Canada Jori Harju
    North America Canada Sebastian Hay
    North America Canada Jonas of Pietra
    North America Canada Heimdall Kanwulfsson
    North America Canada Keenainak
    North America Canada Buster Krebbs
    North America Canada Grizzly Lapierre
    North America Canada Barnabé Lelièvre
    North America Canada Evrard Longrain
    North America Canada Nicholas MacGill
    North America Canada Mary MacGreggor
    North America Canada Friedrich Mandelbaum
    North America Canada Jericho Marvel
    North America Canada Peregrine Marvel
    North America Canada Vincent Matteini
    North America Canada Ferdinand Meyssonier
    North America Canada Basil Morgan
    North America Canada Natsuta
    North America Canada Estrid Nielsen
    North America Canada Daniel O'Donal
    North America Canada Jehanne Olivier
    North America Canada Osaga
    North America Canada Rémi Pellerin
    North America Canada Benjamin Perec
    North America Canada Qian Yi
    North America Canada Calico Jack Rackham
    North America Canada Ethan Raven
    North America Canada Arabella Rider
    North America Canada Charlie Ring
    North America Canada Zoya Rospotchine
    North America Canada Court of Beauties Annette Rouens
    North America Canada Shaolin Three Susan Lao
    North America Canada Shaolin Three Belinda Liu
    North America Canada Shaolin Three Jenny Wong
    North America Canada Abooksigun Snow
    North America Canada Baptiste Tavernier
    North America Canada Kateri Tekakwitha
    North America Canada Claude Vachel
    North America Canada Carter Wellan
    North America Canada Ginjer Wu
    North America US Midwest Andrew Ballin
    North America US Midwest Donald Black Bear
    North America US Midwest Giovanni Caboto
    North America US Midwest Benjamin Carbassa
    North America US Midwest Cirque des Monstres Beepo the Doll Man
    North America US Midwest Cirque des Monstres Zhora the Snakewoman
    North America US Midwest Myra Clinton
    North America US Midwest Chiaro Colleano
    North America US Midwest Eoin Colfer
    North America US Midwest Myron Corman
    North America US Midwest Judith Cuthbert
    North America US Midwest Nigel Cuthbert
    North America US Midwest Mykhaltso Demidas
    North America US Midwest Hank Denke
    North America US Midwest Joetaro Dyson
    North America US Midwest Maxine Embers
    North America US Midwest Roldàn Ferreira
    North America US Midwest Linda Flaherty
    North America US Midwest Goodman Fletcher
    North America US Midwest Lawrence Gaspar
    North America US Midwest Pieter Gatlan
    North America US Midwest Wilson Geary
    North America US Midwest Ann-Frid Hjelm
    North America US Midwest Hector Holtz
    North America US Midwest Bronwen Hughes
    North America US Midwest Kage
    North America US Midwest Kaha-Wa-Nee
    North America US Midwest Wilhelmina Kane
    North America US Midwest Myron Keaton
    North America US Midwest Morgan Kenworthy
    North America US Midwest Li Chixian
    North America US Midwest Little Creek Woman
    North America US Midwest Magaskawee
    North America US Midwest Makhpfya-Lupta
    North America US Midwest Victor Markov
    North America US Midwest Rick Meyers
    North America US Midwest Jack Lee Miller
    North America US Midwest Zodiac Brotherhood : King Minos
    North America US Midwest Kit O'Brady
    North America US Midwest Onacona
    North America US Midwest Heinrich Rothstein
    North America US Midwest Sigurd Skjellbred
    North America US Midwest Marcus Skya
    North America US Midwest Ingmir Sollenen
    North America US Midwest Sophonisba of Carthage
    North America US Midwest Tommy Sullivan
    North America US Midwest Tsomah
    North America US Midwest Christopher Vechio
    North America US Midwest Orville Webber
    North America US Northeast Caradog ap Bran
    North America US Northeast Giuliana Argento
    North America US Northeast Simon Atlan
    North America US Northeast Hugh Barrett
    North America US Northeast Stosch Basalok
    North America US Northeast Grace Benjamin
    North America US Northeast Kaetwan Bryant
    North America US Northeast Sharon Collins
    North America US Northeast Sarah d'Abbeville
    North America US Northeast ODESSA Armand de Rochefort
    North America US Northeast Marie de Valicourt
    North America US Northeast Lauren Drake
    North America US Northeast Lek Dukaghin
    North America US Northeast Patrick Dziuma
    North America US Northeast Gennady Eckhart
    North America US Northeast Harlan Fabiszak
    North America US Northeast Declan Faulkner
    North America US Northeast CIA Oscar Felder
    North America US Northeast Andrew Gallagher
    North America US Northeast The Gentleman
    North America US Northeast Aziza Ghali
    North America US Northeast Phillip Goodwin
    North America US Northeast Lisa Grant
    North America US Northeast Peter Hackett
    North America US Northeast Aaron Hargraves
    North America US Northeast Horst Hauser
    North America US Northeast Hugo Hauser
    North America US Northeast Hellfire Club Nicholas Kedgick
    North America US Northeast Hellfire Club Roderick Kingsley
    North America US Northeast Hellfire Club Messalina of Rome
    North America US Northeast Nicholas Hilliard
    North America US Northeast Roberta Hitchins
    North America US Northeast Imre Horvath
    North America US Northeast Angelique Hudson
    North America US Northeast Clifford Hughes
    North America US Northeast August Irmgard
    North America US Northeast Mary Jakobs
    North America US Northeast Helena Jamolinski
    North America US Northeast CIA Moses Johnson
    North America US Northeast Barbrak Kamal
    North America US Northeast Stanislav Karloff
    North America US Northeast Khordas
    North America US Northeast Yung-Dol Kim
    North America US Northeast Victoria Kint
    North America US Northeast Marlinje Koorn
    North America US Northeast Bryce Korland
    North America US Northeast Kossos of Illyria
    North America US Northeast Nawal Koudé
    North America US Northeast Kasper Kozlowski
    North America US Northeast The Kurgan
    North America US Northeast Madeline La Touche
    North America US Northeast Alicia Lassotovitch
    North America US Northeast Elias Lavender
    North America US Northeast Guy leStrange
    North America US Northeast Ludovico of Bologna
    North America US Northeast Ida McNeil
    North America US Northeast Maharbal of Carthage
    North America US Northeast Vincent Margolies
    North America US Northeast Angelica Monroe
    North America US Northeast CIA Thomas Morehead
    North America US Northeast Walther Neuman
    North America US Northeast Morgan Noonan
    North America US Northeast Jared O'Hare
    North America US Northeast Opachisko
    North America US Northeast Orenregowah
    North America US Northeast Sarah Owlwoman
    North America US Northeast Gloria Palkovic
    North America US Northeast Dominic Petros
    North America US Northeast Kateb Qateb
    North America US Northeast David Rosenberg
    North America US Northeast Isaac Russell
    North America US Northeast Saint-Germain
    North America US Northeast Sarah of Antioch
    North America US Northeast Gaius Septimus
    North America US Northeast Seraphina
    North America US Northeast Shosheowa
    North America US Northeast Harry Sollberg
    North America US Northeast Patrick Stanze
    North America US Northeast Swords of Allah Mahrus Al Zaman
    North America US Northeast Jason Talbott
    North America US Northeast George Walters
    North America US Northeast Sean Zale
    North America US Northwest Frank Bascombe
    North America US Northwest Frank Brody
    North America US Northwest Blaine Castle
    North America US Northwest Catahecassa
    North America US Northwest Caleb Cole
    North America US Northwest Colestah
    North America US Northwest Howard Crowley
    North America US Northwest Nick Delgado
    North America US Northwest Dorothy DeShields
    North America US Northwest Lucas Desiree
    North America US Northwest Claude Devereux
    North America US Northwest Queenie Dionne
    North America US Northwest Mikey Dunn
    North America US Northwest John Durgan
    North America US Northwest Echinuwoke
    North America US Northwest John Garrick
    North America US Northwest Kristin Gilles
    North America US Northwest Cirque des Monstres Ulrich Gottlieb
    North America US Northwest Aicha Guelleh
    North America US Northwest Guo Jing
    North America US Northwest Alex Harrison
    North America US Northwest Carl Hoenfels
    North America US Northwest Iron Horse
    North America US Northwest Jacob of Ashkelon
    North America US Northwest Peter Kanis
    North America US Northwest Horvan Kant
    North America US Northwest Kauxumanupika
    North America US Northwest David Keogh
    North America US Northwest Kern
    North America US Northwest Khemeng
    North America US Northwest Wilhelm Kliest
    North America US Northwest Kol T’ek
    North America US Northwest Marcus Korolus
    North America US Northwest Assia Kouroumbé
    North America US Northwest Hjordis Lindberg
    North America US Northwest Hillevi Lindberg
    North America US Northwest Chrystle Lightning
    North America US Northwest Little Robe
    North America US Northwest Jason McKinney
    North America US Northwest Rocco Mangiatesta
    North America US Northwest John Mankins
    North America US Northwest Lydia Melchior
    North America US Northwest Methoataske
    North America US Northwest Michael Moore
    North America US Northwest Nguyen Du
    North America US Northwest Nguyen Tran
    North America US Northwest No Muong
    North America US Northwest Maja Obasanjo
    North America US Northwest Okajutin
    North America US Northwest Lady Orlando
    North America US Northwest Anna Petrovik
    North America US Northwest Anastasia Prassas
    North America US Northwest Slan Quince
    North America US Northwest Dallman Ross
    North America US Northwest Macha Sagaipova
    North America US Northwest Na'ilah Saniyah
    North America US Northwest Scipio Africanus
    North America US Northwest Silent Moon
    North America US Northeast Sweet Water
    North America US Northwest Tiecelin
    North America US Northwest Jackson Trent
    North America US Northwest James Vincent
    North America US Northwest Chief Watchful Fox
    North America US Northwest Alan Wells
    North America US Northwest Sherilyn Wolpher
    North America US Northwest Yaneska
    North America US Northwest Zhang Shi
    North America US Northwest Stephen Zilka
    North America US Southeast Aelfwyne the Saxon
    North America US Southeast Kiri Asaro
    North America US Southeast Ethan Benedict
    North America US Southeast The Bogeyman
    North America US Southeast Bozidara of Bohemia
    North America US Southeast Andrew Breeland
    North America US Southeast Billy-Bob Burdette
    North America US Southeast CIA Gabriel Calvino
    North America US Southeast George Chapman
    North America US Southeast Arquelao Chavarria
    North America US Southeast CIA Alice Chase
    North America US Southeast Mecheslav Chorkina
    North America US Southeast Wade Contreras
    North America US Southeast Lazaro de Vivero
    North America US Southeast Manu Djibao
    North America US Southeast Evangeline
    North America US Southeast Nell Fagin
    North America US Southeast Anthony Gallen
    North America US Southeast Jebediah Gibson
    North America US Southeast Theo Gougenheim
    North America US Southeast James Guidry
    North America US Southeast Raphael Guillaume
    North America US Southeast Aristide Gumbel
    North America US Southeast Preston Gurnay
    North America US Southeast Lars Hanson
    North America US Southeast Talof Harjo
    North America US Southeast Horace Hobbs
    North America US Southeast Django Jackson
    North America US Southeast Claudia Jardine
    North America US Southeast Deondra Jessop
    North America US Southeast Hun Jihwan
    North America US Southeast Chidimma Ifeanaso
    North America US Southeast Isaiah of Assyria
    North America US Southeast Tory Jameson
    North America US Southeast Jareb of Assyria
    North America US Southeast Jiao Yu
    North America US Southeast Carlos Johnus
    North America US Southeast Kao Bangxao
    North America US Southeast Leopold Keita
    North America US Southeast Anton Kimserg
    North America US Southeast Terence Kincaid
    North America US Southeast Paul Kinman
    North America US Southeast Nelson Kirts
    North America US Southeast Lalita Kittasara
    North America US Southeast Toussaint Laborteau
    North America US Southeast Marie Laveau
    North America US Southeast Cartier LeTorve
    North America US Southeast Steven Ligolti
    North America US Southeast Roger Ludlow
    North America US Southeast Silas Lynch
    North America US Southeast Latisha Mack
    North America US Southeast Lisa Madison
    North America US Southeast Mahe
    North America US Southeast Francois Marchette
    North America US Southeast Charles Maycoe
    North America US Southeast Morven of Strathclyde
    North America US Southeast Monique Mozel
    North America US Southeast Ohane Munroe
    North America US Southeast Nokosi
    North America US Southeast Mary O'Reilly
    North America US Southeast Tatiana Papamoschou
    North America US Southeast Jacques Paris
    North America US Southeast Nathaniel Reed
    North America US Southeast Ride-the-Lightning
    North America US Southeast Teddy Rivette
    North America US Southeast George Rodonais
    North America US Southeast Nkruma Salawu
    North America US Southeast Carmen Santiago
    North America US Southeast Jean Sebastien
    North America US Southeast Steve Strange
    North America US Southeast Brincely Stroup
    North America US Southeast Mary Suwanee
    North America US Southeast Analise Thibadeau
    North America US Southeast Silke Vogel
    North America US Southeast Christopher West
    North America US Southeast Ashley Wilkinson
    North America US Southeast William of Essex
    North America US Southeast Hannah Whitneg
    North America US Southeast Leon Zupansky
    North America US Southwest John Henry Archibald
    North America US Southwest Swenja Baatz
    North America US Southwest Evelio Barradez
    North America US Southwest Marcello Bartoli
    North America US Southwest Everett Bellian
    North America US Southwest Cheryl-Lee Blacklock
    North America US Southwest Lucius Oranius Capito
    North America US Southwest Darla Caron
    North America US Southwest Catalano of Savoy
    North America US Southwest Gavin Cavanaugh
    North America US Southwest Ahmet Ali Celikten
    North America US Southwest Cho Chan
    North America US Southwest Ten Tigers of Canton Chang
    North America US Southwest Chevalier d'Eon
    North America US Southwest Daniel Cimoli
    North America US Southwest Christopher Claremont
    North America US Southwest James Crow
    North America US Southwest Brian Cullen
    North America US Southwest Lootje De Groot
    North America US Southwest Maurice DeYoung
    North America US Southwest Mary-Louise Decker
    North America US Southwest Degataga
    North America US Southwest Genevieve Delys
    North America US Southwest Elijah Denton
    North America US Southwest Jeremy Dexter
    North America US Southwest John Doe I
    North America US Southwest Drucilla
    North America US Southwest Azita Ebtehaj
    North America US Southwest George Geddis
    North America US Southwest Perry Gillespie
    North America US Southwest Astrid Gilder
    North America US Southwest Walter Graham
    North America US Southwest Michael Grey Wolf
    North America US Southwest Jonathan Hasimoto
    North America US Southwest Joel Hawkwing
    North America US Southwest Jonah-Lee Hawkes
    North America US Southwest Lady Hedwig
    North America US Southwest Alec Hill
    North America US Southwest Zoran Jancovic
    North America US Southwest Frederika Kabotie
    North America US Southwest Kaha-Te-Na
    North America US Southwest Kvasir Kanwulfsson
    North America US Southwest Tyler King
    North America US Southwest The King of Skin
    North America US Southwest Axel Kjarstad
    North America US Southwest Baltsar Kjellberg
    North America US Southwest Anton Kolnov
    North America US Southwest Eudora Koridian
    North America US Southwest Gerard Kragen
    North America US Southwest Jessica Larkin
    North America US Southwest Zoltan Laszlo
    North America US Southwest Felix Lester
    North America US Southwest Heidi Lindberg
    North America US Southwest Litonya
    North America US Southwest Lo Pan
    North America US Southwest Dean Longstaff
    North America US Southwest Carlotta Lopez
    North America US Southwest Jeremiah McPherson
    North America US Southwest Maesa of Moab
    North America US Southwest Theresa Malloy
    North America US Southwest Felicia Martins
    North America US Southwest Betsy Mitchell
    North America US Southwest Richard Mosby
    North America US Southwest Diego Murillo
    North America US Southwest Kaya Naha
    North America US Southwest Elspeth Nelson
    North America US Southwest Robert Orin
    North America US Southwest Adzo Osei
    North America US Southwest Hannah Palemoon
    North America US Southwest Roberta Pembroke
    North America US Southwest Charles Quasah
    North America US Southwest Quilo of Hispalis
    North America US Southwest Perceval Romero Quinoz
    North America US Southwest Laurette Réan
    North America US Southwest Amy Ross
    North America US Southwest Saffron
    North America US Southwest Luke Sarsfield
    North America US Southwest Hiram Scudder
    North America US Southwest Zusman Schwab
    North America US Southwest Esra Sevin
    North America US Southwest Trish Sienkewicz
    North America US Southwest Silk Fever
    North America US Southwest Brad Silver
    North America US Southwest Preap Sovath
    North America US Southwest Spotted Horse
    North America US Southwest Cordelia Stanton
    North America US Southwest Julian Stirling
    North America US Southwest Nilo Talos
    North America US Southwest Theodo of Lombardy
    North America US Southwest Johnny Thunder
    North America US Southwest Roxanna Torres
    North America US Southwest Sandy 'Spike' Tucker
    North America US Southwest Max Tyrell
    North America US Southwest Gustav Von Stroheim
    North America US Southwest Michelle Webster
    North America US Southwest Blake Wilmington
    North America US Southwest Nick Wolfe
    North America US Southwest Lord Wolfram
    North America US Southwest Isadora Wynther
    North America US Southwest Yu Jin-yong
    Asia Central Asia Sallah Udin Al Hamadan
    Asia Central Asia Hassan Al Sahaf
    Asia Central Asia Sabir Taj Almasi
    Asia Central Asia Osman Arlov
    Asia Central Asia Amyr Beg
    Asia Central Asia Luba Boyev
    Asia Central Asia Clymene of Thespia
    Asia Central Asia Mitra Ebtehaj
    Asia Central Asia Guard Guedji
    Asia Central Asia Karim Hasima
    Asia Central Asia The Horseman of Bähedern
    Asia Central Asia Huang Guigu
    Asia Central Asia Lailoma of Ghazni
    Asia Central Asia Shavfat Karimov
    Asia Central Asia Sajeda Milad
    Asia Central Asia The Mongol Archer
    Asia Central Asia Emomali Nabiyev
    Asia Central Asia Mustafa Niyazov
    Asia Central Asia Ogulnazik Niyazov
    Asia Central Asia Njeza of Qabala
    Asia Central Asia Takhir Oreshkov
    Asia Central Asia Bumin Qaghan
    Asia Central Asia Zia Quaderi
    Asia Central Asia Ahmet Rahim
    Asia Central Asia Rokshan
    Asia Central Asia Borat Sagdyev
    Asia Central Asia Azra Samar
    Asia Central Asia Khan Singh
    Asia Central Asia Song Tsui
    Asia Central Asia Aurel Stein
    Asia Central Asia Lady Sun
    Asia Central Asia Marat Tazhin
    Asia Central Asia The Three Nephites Gabriel
    Asia Central Asia The Three Nephites Hezekiah
    Asia Central Asia The Three Nephites Ishmael
    Asia Central Asia Tigranes of Herat
    Asia Central Asia Oratz Utepov
    Asia Central Asia Yalvatch
    Asia Central Asia Yang Guifei
    Asia Central Asia Yau Chouan Chou
    Asia Central Asia Oraz Yegorov
    Asia Central Asia Yajub Yernazarov
    Asia Eastern Asia China Abraham of Kratia
    Asia Eastern Asia China Qoyor Arbis
    Asia Eastern Asia China Dalai Bayamba
    Asia Eastern Asia China Black Pearl
    Asia Eastern Asia China Bo Gang
    Asia Eastern Asia China Bright Jade Woman
    Asia Eastern Asia China Broken Blade
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kanchiang Ch’ih
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ch’iung Tzu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Chao Wa Han
    Asia Eastern Asia China Che t'ouen
    Asia Eastern Asia China Cherubino
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ching Anmei
    Asia Eastern Asia China Chow Changwei
    Asia Eastern Asia China Cai Chung
    Asia Eastern Asia China Da Ho
    Asia Eastern Asia China Dan Pao
    Asia Eastern Asia China Deng Chenji
    Asia Eastern Asia China Deng Zhen
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ding Mao
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Ba Jiaogui
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Bai Gujing
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Daji the Fox-lady
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils E Gui, the hungry ghost
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Meng Po
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Jiangshi the vampire
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Pipa Jing
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Nan Gui
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Chao Jingxiu
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Houang-ho
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Immortal Maiden
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Iron Stick Li
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Lu Dongbin
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Zhou Tong
    Asia Eastern Asia China Fong Lao
    Asia Eastern Asia China Fong Sai-Yuk
    Asia Eastern Asia China Gao Fenghan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Guo Hse
    Asia Eastern Asia China Pema Gyalpo
    Asia Eastern Asia China Hark Jing-zhi
    Asia Eastern Asia China Hei Chan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ho Jihong
    Asia Eastern Asia China Hong Chang
    Asia Eastern Asia China Hsiao Lixue
    Asia Eastern Asia China Hu Fatang
    Asia Eastern Asia China Fooxin Hu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Huan Mulan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Isuke Ishkand
    Asia Eastern Asia China Akira Ito
    Asia Eastern Asia China Jade Flower
    Asia Eastern Asia China Jai Tsieng
    Asia Eastern Asia China Jao Mei
    Asia Eastern Asia China Jing Ke
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kane
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kang Liwan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ke Xi Ping
    Asia Eastern Asia China Wilson Keenan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kipchak Khan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Khabul Khan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Senghi Khan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kin Changliang
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kitbuga
    Asia Eastern Asia China Koh Mingyu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kuang Cheng Tze
    Asia Eastern Asia China Lang Xiong
    Asia Eastern Asia China Liang Iron Fist
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ling Buwei
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ling Wang Pai
    Asia Eastern Asia China Long Chao
    Asia Eastern Asia China Lok Ming
    Asia Eastern Asia China Narciso Lopes
    Asia Eastern Asia China Mao Danzu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ming Hua Kê
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ming Lai
    Asia Eastern Asia China Mok Ji
    Asia Eastern Asia China Nachagyn
    Asia Eastern Asia China Naranbaatar
    Asia Eastern Asia China Lobon Naro-Bonchung
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kassar Olsvoi
    Asia Eastern Asia China Oluwafiresayo
    Asia Eastern Asia China Batu Orchibat
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Huang Xianshi
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Maya Lin
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Mi Fu
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Ni Yuanlu
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Nian Gengyao
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Shi Lang
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Thaksin Shinawathra
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Wuqiu Jian
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Yuan Shao
    Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Guao Chang-Yong
    Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Huang Du
    Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Ju Fai
    Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Ming Chao
    Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Shuang Gongsun
    Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Ts’ong Ho
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ren Yuan Lin
    Asia Eastern Asia China Changan Saihan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Abdur Salam
    Asia Eastern Asia China San-yang
    Asia Eastern Asia China Konerak Sasorith
    Asia Eastern Asia China Nasiradeen Satish
    Asia Eastern Asia China May-Ling Shen
    Asia Eastern Asia China Shennong
    Asia Eastern Asia China Sotatsu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Su Hui
    Asia Eastern Asia China Sun Tzu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Lai Yan-Chiu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Leung Kwan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton So Chan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton So Hark-Fu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Wang Kouei
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Wang Tcheng
    Asia Eastern Asia China Eiji Tomor-ochir
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ts'ong Hu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Qasar Tserendjav
    Asia Eastern Asia China Wang Tao-Chen
    Asia Eastern Asia China Xian Chi-Chan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Xin Qian Chu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Yang Jing-xiang
    Asia Eastern Asia China Elise Yeow
    Asia Eastern Asia China Yim Win-Chun
    Asia Eastern Asia China Yuenü
    Asia Eastern Asia China Zai Jie
    Asia Eastern Asia China Zhao Feyan
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan William Adams
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kenji Aihara
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shiganosuke Akashi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Deguchi Akio
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Court of Beauties Samantha August
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Daisuke Asano
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Kawakami Gensai
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Kirino Toshiaki
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Okada Izo
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Tanaka Shinbei
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Koert Bloodgood
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Soho Chojiro
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroki Ebisawa
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Jiro Eguchi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Jiro Eto
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Megumi Eto
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Gianni Fabiano
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Flameshadow
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Isei Fujita
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nariko Genji
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hajime Gensai
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Saeto Goemon
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ayagawa Goroji
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Tomoe Gozen
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hattori Hanzo
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Yasujiro Haru
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shiryu Hayashi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Tutsomu Hayashida
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Jo Heiji
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Court of Beauties Taro Honda
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shinri Ikegami
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shou Hirakawa
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Genji Hisaki
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroyuki Hisato
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Isako Hojo
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Namuro Ishikawa
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Genjo Ito
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mitsuhiro Ito
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Chion Iwajima
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Araki Iwata
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Court of Beauties Edelray Jones
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Fujimaro Kajiwara
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Minato Kameke
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Matsuhiro Kanagawa
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kose-no-Kanaoka
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Rieko Katsu
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Toshio Katsumata
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ijiro Kawasai
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shun Kawasai
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nijito Kawasaki
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Michael Kent
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shigenari Kimura
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kyala
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Natsuko Kiyoshi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Manzo Kosugi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kutemeikashite
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Lan Bai
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Yoshi Miyauchi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Court of Beauties Ruffio Mocenigo
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nobuyuki Mochizuki
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroji Moto
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Miyamoto Musashi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Fujushima Nakagawa
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Toshiro Nakayata
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Seria Nishiyima
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Tutsui No Jomyo Meishu
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Izumo no Okuni
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroto Nonaka
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mitsuri Numai
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mito Ogiwara
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ai Okuta
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hitomi Okuta
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Rui Okuta
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kin Oriyama
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Itsui Otoko
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hikoshiro Sadamune
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Izumi Sakaki
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ogai Sanjo
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Junichiro Seiko
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan The She-Devil of Honshû
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Miki Shiba
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mitsunori Shibata
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Master Shigeatsu
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Blacksoul Yasu Shin
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Yorika Shirakawa
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Silver Ronin
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Lucy Sparks
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kiem Sun
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Rion Tajashima
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Court of Beauties Umeko Takahashi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kasuya Takenori
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ravenwood Hideo Tanaka
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kondo Tatsumi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kenshiro Tatsuya
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ijiro Tomonaga
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Frederika Toth
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mitsua Usagi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Usami Go
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Javier Valdez
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Keiko Watanabe
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kurusan Yasuke
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nakano Yodaruchi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nabatone Yokuse
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Minamoto Yoshitsune
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea An Jon
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Bong Chong-Hoi
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chae Si Ra
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chan-sook of Samhan
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Choi Hyejin
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chu Mina
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Gil Jong-Duck
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hung Sung-Ah
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hyech'o
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hyoni Kim
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea I Che-U
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jang Yun-bok
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jeon Youngjoo
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jeong Soochan
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jong Dong-Hong
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Imagawa Kata
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kim Hongdo
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kim Hyun Joon
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hokuro Koara
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kok Eung-bu
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kok Seong-won
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Lee An-Kor
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Lee Ki-Young
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Ma Chun-Ja
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Ma Daek-Suk
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Mok Kyu-Hook
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Mo Song-Ho
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Moon Dong-Moon
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Moon Ok-Kyun
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Nam Gyewoo
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea No Jin-young
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Oh Ok-Hee
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Om Seung-moon
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Pak Jin-Wao
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Pak Soo-yun
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Pom Hee-chui
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Ryom JuIl
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Seo Dongyun
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Shin Joo-Hee
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Sin Sang-Chul
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Sin Sookhee
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea So Gi-Su
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Song Hae-sung
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Urchger the Mongol
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Woo Mi-Soon
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Woo Seok
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yi Inmun
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yi Sin-sun
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yi Young-yi
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yoo Cho-Mi
    Asia Southeast Asia Tjipto Adjeng
    Asia Southeast Asia Sriroj Alak
    Asia Southeast Asia Jaida Alzeshi
    Asia Southeast Asia Horacio Aquiler
    Asia Southeast Asia Bành Thái Bình
    Asia Southeast Asia Sebastiàn Benedict
    Asia Southeast Asia Rashea Bint Ishaq
    Asia Southeast Asia Kasma Booty
    Asia Southeast Asia Boon-nam
    Asia Southeast Asia Luigi Cabrini
    Asia Southeast Asia Cassivellaunus
    Asia Southeast Asia Jean-Baptiste Chabon
    Asia Southeast Asia Chao-Tak Chalor
    Asia Southeast Asia Chaicharlempol
    Asia Southeast Asia Meng Chey
    Asia Southeast Asia Cho Mi-ja
    Asia Southeast Asia Dara-Petak Djambek
    Asia Southeast Asia Jane Durieux
    Asia Southeast Asia Edwina of Mercia
    Asia Southeast Asia Elise Eliksdottir
    Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Crimson Phoenix
    Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Devastating Chimera
    Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Furious Dragon
    Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Giant Jade Turtle
    Asia Southeast Asia Ricardo Gallito
    Asia Southeast Asia Dominic Goh
    Asia Southeast Asia Robert Gould
    Asia Southeast Asia Marie Guillard
    Asia Southeast Asia Sau Bau Gyi
    Asia Southeast Asia Wayne Guthrie
    Asia Southeast Asia Ha Si Loc
    Asia Southeast Asia Mamiko Harada
    Asia Southeast Asia Ho-soon Kit
    Asia Southeast Asia Jaorenpura
    Asia Southeast Asia Nattaworn Kasamsun
    Asia Southeast Asia Ulfah Kawilarang
    Asia Southeast Asia Kaing Khek Ieu
    Asia Southeast Asia Sai Sai Kham
    Asia Southeast Asia Suda Khuntilamont
    Asia Southeast Asia Kin-Kin
    Asia Southeast Asia Changrak Kukrit
    Asia Southeast Asia Kwan Fengying
    Asia Southeast Asia Kwong-na
    Asia Southeast Asia Phongsak Lam
    Asia Southeast Asia Louisa Law-Yone
    Asia Southeast Asia Erna Layar
    Asia Southeast Asia Prachai Leekpai
    Asia Southeast Asia Leung Kai-fai
    Asia Southeast Asia Liao Hua
    Asia Southeast Asia Linh Nguyen
    Asia Southeast Asia General Liu Shen
    Asia Southeast Asia Prachuap Lukgami
    Asia Southeast Asia Phanh Than Ly
    Asia Southeast Asia Ai Nu Ma
    Asia Southeast Asia Ma Thida
    Asia Southeast Asia Macatangay
    Asia Southeast Asia Kantawong Mae
    Asia Southeast Asia Malaythong
    Asia Southeast Asia Kulthorn Maleenont
    Asia Southeast Asia Malichansouk
    Asia Southeast Asia Mariman
    Asia Southeast Asia Maraja-Kalo
    Asia Southeast Asia Mei Mian
    Asia Southeast Asia Dara Meth
    Asia Southeast Asia Min Had-Dang
    Asia Southeast Asia Razak Mohamed
    Asia Southeast Asia Wijaya Muljana
    Asia Southeast Asia Kham Nai
    Asia Southeast Asia Ne-Win
    Asia Southeast Asia Chartchai Ngamsan
    Asia Southeast Asia Khulan Olsvoi
    Asia Southeast Asia Paramita
    Asia Southeast Asia Souvanna Phouma
    Asia Southeast Asia Sudarak Praetung
    Asia Southeast Asia Veata Prak
    Asia Southeast Asia Hassan Pramantha
    Asia Southeast Asia Kongsampong Pramoj
    Asia Southeast Asia Komalat Pridi
    Asia Southeast Asia Rajini Prinya
    Asia Southeast Asia Ta Duy Quang
    Asia Southeast Asia Charles Racine
    Asia Southeast Asia Revo Rachmasiyah
    Asia Southeast Asia Ramelan
    Asia Southeast Asia Halim Saad
    Asia Southeast Asia Salakay
    Asia Southeast Asia Jawahir Saleh
    Asia Southeast Asia Jaidee Samak
    Asia Southeast Asia Kit Samak
    Asia Southeast Asia Benson Samay
    Asia Southeast Asia Susi Sartika
    Asia Southeast Asia Jason Shang
    Asia Southeast Asia George Shelby
    Asia Southeast Asia Baen Sihanouk
    Asia Southeast Asia Yok-Seng Sin
    Asia Southeast Asia Sinawathra
    Asia Southeast Asia Soeprapto
    Asia Southeast Asia Usha Srivastava
    Asia Southeast Asia Sun Ching
    Asia Southeast Asia Panyarachun Sundaravej
    Asia Southeast Asia Tap Supitayaporn
    Asia Southeast Asia Tam Anh Ong
    Asia Southeast Asia Tat Somnang
    Asia Southeast Asia Kin-Ngoh Tay
    Asia Southeast Asia Alec Thorne
    Asia Southeast Asia Pyae Thu
    Asia Southeast Asia Cristina Tiahahu
    Asia Southeast Asia Tran Loc
    Asia Southeast Asia Naoharo Tuchii
    Asia Southeast Asia Tuanku Sukarno
    Asia Southeast Asia Jacob Van Houten
    Asia Southeast Asia Van Narong
    Asia Southeast Asia Armand Varajas
    Asia Southeast Asia Nurul Vasu
    Asia Southeast Asia Duan Vipavikit
    Asia Southeast Asia Vorachith
    Asia Southeast Asia Son Vu
    Asia Southeast Asia Heng-suan Wah
    Asia Southeast Asia Li-leng Wah
    Asia Southeast Asia Kiaw Win
    Asia Southeast Asia Ten Tigers of Canton Wong Kei-Ying
    Asia Southeast Asia Li-ming Wu
    Asia Southeast Asia Xanama
    Asia Southeast Asia Xu Juzheng
    Asia Southeast Asia Xuan
    Asia Southern Asia Abdul-Ghaffar al-Jabbar
    Asia Southern Asia Fata Al-Rashid
    Asia Southern Asia Fatima Abdullah
    Asia Southern Asia Abhimanyusuta
    Asia Southern Asia Din Ali
    Asia Southern Asia Ajatashatra
    Asia Southern Asia Amar the Immortal
    Asia Southern Asia Amaranagana
    Asia Southern Asia Rajesh Aron
    Asia Southern Asia Ashwatthama
    Asia Southern Asia The Asp of Mumbai
    Asia Southern Asia Asvattha of Kabul Shahi
    Asia Southern Asia Balaspuspika
    Asia Southern Asia Indira Bedi
    Asia Southern Asia Kainath Bedi
    Asia Southern Asia Kajira Bedi
    Asia Southern Asia Supriya Bhaskar
    Asia Southern Asia Nacim Bismilla
    Asia Southern Asia Camaraja Bux
    Asia Southern Asia Candraprakasa
    Asia Southern Asia Candravimala
    Asia Southern Asia Krijak Chamlong
    Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Chand Bibi
    Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Ajai Dwijen
    Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Dvija Joshi
    Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Beena Nagra
    Asia Southern Asia Abhinava Chandak
    Asia Southern Asia Chandrakirti
    Asia Southern Asia Chendrakent
    Asia Southern Asia Balar Chudasama
    Asia Southern Asia Aji Dasgupta
    Asia Southern Asia Dharmanatha
    Asia Southern Asia Dharmapala
    Asia Southern Asia Manoj Desai
    Asia Southern Asia Ajara Durai
    Asia Southern Asia Amjad Shattar Edhi
    Asia Southern Asia Peter Gaicus
    Asia Southern Asia Abjit Gajendra
    Asia Southern Asia Cancu Gajraj
    Asia Southern Asia Bina Godwa
    Asia Southern Asia Manrooj Gorawala
    Asia Southern Asia Sonjira Gujiral
    Asia Southern Asia Ambuj Gokaraku
    Asia Southern Asia Shiva Gupta
    Asia Southern Asia Narayana Guru
    Asia Southern Asia Samira Hamid
    Asia Southern Asia Clifford Holden
    Asia Southern Asia Chikere Ifeanaso
    Asia Southern Asia Ajoy Indrani
    Asia Southern Asia Babra Iqbal
    Asia Southern Asia Muzzafar Iqbal
    Asia Southern Asia Rangeela Iqbal
    Asia Southern Asia Jagganathan
    Asia Southern Asia Nyiama Jampa
    Asia Southern Asia Kabir the Giant
    Asia Southern Asia Kalanos
    Asia Southern Asia Kamal
    Asia Southern Asia Nishikant Kamat
    Asia Southern Asia Kamir
    Asia Southern Asia Rohan Kanhai
    Asia Southern Asia Visha Kapil
    Asia Southern Asia Chandra Kapoor
    Asia Southern Asia Benazir Kaur
    Asia Southern Asia Khadiga
    Asia Southern Asia Abdul Khaled
    Asia Southern Asia Jamali Khan
    Asia Southern Asia Murshid Quli Khan
    Asia Southern Asia Anousheh Khayami
    Asia Southern Asia Mahesh Khotare
    Asia Southern Asia Kondh Brothers Abhishek Bachchan
    Asia Southern Asia Kondh Brothers Amitabh Bachchan
    Asia Southern Asia Kondh Brothers Ranver Kapoor
    Asia Southern Asia Kondh Brothers Yacine Kateb
    Asia Southern Asia Kondh Brothers Linley Osbourne
    Asia Southern Asia Kondh Brothers Sarhang
    Asia Southern Asia Shahabuddin Kow
    Asia Southern Asia Vikas Kundra
    Asia Southern Asia Jhumpa Lahiri
    Asia Southern Asia Lord Francis Lee
    Asia Southern Asia Ya Nefer Ma’at
    Asia Southern Asia Mahanakrishnan
    Asia Southern Asia Madanraj
    Asia Southern Asia Korravai Mahanta
    Asia Southern Asia Antarjot Dihaan Matharu
    Asia Southern Asia Mularidaran
    Asia Southern Asia Ngawang Namgyal
    Asia Southern Asia Nanlha of Bumthang
    Asia Southern Asia Natharawan
    Asia Southern Asia Natrajan of Panchala
    Asia Southern Asia Maire o Ciaragain
    Asia Southern Asia Paneru
    Asia Southern Asia Krishna Patel
    Asia Southern Asia Rajmathi Patel
    Asia Southern Asia Cassius Polonius
    Asia Southern Asia Shayna Rahman
    Asia Southern Asia Rajeshwari
    Asia Southern Asia Krishna Raji
    Asia Southern Asia Lord Rama
    Asia Southern Asia Ramachandran
    Asia Southern Asia Khwaja Rana
    Asia Southern Asia Kalam Rao
    Asia Southern Asia Abdul Razzad
    Asia Southern Asia Srivatsan Rhagavan
    Asia Southern Asia Mir Chakar Rind
    Asia Southern Asia Kishore Sahu
    Asia Southern Asia Sara Sajiad
    Asia Southern Asia Jauhar Saleem
    Asia Southern Asia Yogesh Sani
    Asia Southern Asia Ranil Senyaka
    Asia Southern Asia Harjot Shahraj
    Asia Southern Asia Na'ilah Sharif
    Asia Southern Asia Shisupala
    Asia Southern Asia Faneesh Sikdar
    Asia Southern Asia The Eternal Sihan
    Asia Southern Asia Harja Raja Singh
    Asia Southern Asia Krisha Singh
    Asia Southern Asia Subramavan
    Asia Southern Asia Kumari Sumati
    Asia Southern Asia Tharkey
    Asia Southern Asia Jemal Torlak
    Asia Southern Asia Shapur Vajpayee
    Asia Southern Asia Vithanage
    Asia Southern Asia Madhav Yadav
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Mohamed al-Adrisi
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sharuq Aminedi
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Andronika of Cyprus
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ashur-Dan
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Maro Atef
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sabite Bayar
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Aziz Mirza Bey
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Nazmi Bey
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Samson Bilecik
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia The Bird of Constantinople
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Tycho Brahe
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Evliya Celebi
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Princess Chiomara
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Cyrus of Phrygia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Odo de Saint-Armand
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Damodaran
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ahmet Dede
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Deiphobus
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Diaexis of Elymais
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Esarhaddon of Hattusa
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Esmeralda the Deathless
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Etakkana of Kadesh
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Philagrus Eudemus
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ismail Ferudun
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Gaultier of Armagnac
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Bora Gelik
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia The Ghoul of Ankara
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Glaucus of Lycia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Halim of Tarsus
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Nasreddin Hoca
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Hassan-i-Sabbah
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ehsan Ibn Fauzi
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ishaq ibn Jhanda
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Musaed Ibn Rihaz
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Antarah ibn Shaddah
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Idri-mi of Alalakh
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ioanna of Anatolia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Isidore of Chios
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Jenna of Edessa
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Azra Kaçan
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Osman Kibar
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Krillos of Armenia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Omid Mahdavi-Kia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Mawia of Assyria
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Abdullah Mirza
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia The Seven Prophetesses Na'amah of Ramah
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Nicomedes of Bithynia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Narin Ozalan
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Paris of Troy
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Phanaces of Anatolia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Pharzanabus of Sardis
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Prometheus
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Proteus
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Faiz Raboud
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sabahat of the Khazars
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ozer Saltish
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia The Samaritan
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sarpedon of Lycia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Shibtu of Yambad
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Tarkhund of Arzawa
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Telepinu
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Teushpa of Cimmeria
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Cevat Tugai
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ishraqi Vahdat
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Verrinia of Aquileia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Yzebel of Arzawa
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia King David's Warriors Zananzash of Sam'al
    Asia Western Asia Levant Alev Al-Jurjani
    Asia Western Asia Levant Bekir Al-Jurjani
    Asia Western Asia Levant Nafiz Al-Jurjani
    Asia Western Asia Levant Abraham of Ur
    Asia Western Asia Levant Amestrin of Ugarit
    Asia Western Asia Levant Champions of Christendom Andrew the Apostle
    Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Ammiya the Hurrian
    Asia Western Asia Levant Araxis the Mede
    Asia Western Asia Levant Arishat of Carthage
    Asia Western Asia Levant Artamanya of Ascalon
    Asia Western Asia Levant Artaynta of Aramea
    Asia Western Asia Levant Atropates of Dascylium
    Asia Western Asia Levant Artiystone of Babylon
    Asia Western Asia Levant Esmira Azad
    Asia Western Asia Levant Gilead Bar Shebron
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ruth Bat-Seraph
    Asia Western Asia Levant Avram Ben Mordecai
    Asia Western Asia Levant Nagid Ben-Shahar
    Asia Western Asia Levant Elazar Ben Zeev
    Asia Western Asia Levant Gershem Ben Zion
    Asia Western Asia Levant ODESSA Manfred Becker
    Asia Western Asia Levant Belshazzar
    Asia Western Asia Levant Berenice of Jerusalem
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sumayah Bishara
    Asia Western Asia Levant Boaz of Hebron
    Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Bostar of Ekron
    Asia Western Asia Levant Feri Cansel
    Asia Western Asia Levant Carnaban
    Asia Western Asia Levant Carpophorus of Salamis
    Asia Western Asia Levant Damon Case
    Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Chamada the Hittite
    Asia Western Asia Levant Daniel Chemtov
    Asia Western Asia Levant The Seven Sleepers Constantine of Ephesus
    Asia Western Asia Levant Verus Crito
    Asia Western Asia Levant Tomas Di Cagliari
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ja'far Daer
    Asia Western Asia Levant Dasmapia of Ammon
    Asia Western Asia Levant Deborah of Bet Shemesh
    Asia Western Asia Levant Olympe Dimitrakos
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sabiha El-Feda
    Asia Western Asia Levant Eanatum of Nippur
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ehud of Judea
    Asia Western Asia Levant Prophet Elijah
    Asia Western Asia Levant Elishevah of Samaria
    Asia Western Asia Levant Enlil-Bashil
    Asia Western Asia Levant Enosh of Jezreel
    Asia Western Asia Levant Gavius Falco
    Asia Western Asia Levant Iman Fasil
    Asia Western Asia Levant John Ray Fielding
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sir Galahad
    Asia Western Asia Levant Galien of Adrianople
    Asia Western Asia Levant Champions of Christendom George of Lydda
    Asia Western Asia Levant Gharba-hsien
    Asia Western Asia Levant Gilgamesh
    Asia Western Asia Levant Gimillu
    Asia Western Asia Levant Stacy Goldhawk
    Asia Western Asia Levant Hamuran of Babylon
    Asia Western Asia Levant Hadadziru
    Asia Western Asia Levant Hanu of Assyria
    Asia Western Asia Levant Hanud of Eridu
    Asia Western Asia Levant Zobel Har-Zavah
    Asia Western Asia Levant The Valkyries Heilewif of Magdeburg
    Asia Western Asia Levant Hekate of Antioch
    Asia Western Asia Levant General Holofernes
    Asia Western Asia Levant Humbaba the Terrible
    Asia Western Asia Levant Alim ibn Al-Nasr
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ibn al-Talia of Yarkash
    Asia Western Asia Levant Farid ibn Muhunnad al-Zafir
    Asia Western Asia Levant Izdihar Hijaz ibnat Raia
    Asia Western Asia Levant Iamblichus the Akkadian
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ili-Adda of Assyria
    Asia Western Asia Levant Alan Ish-Shalom
    Asia Western Asia Levant Japeth of Ur
    Asia Western Asia Levant Jezabel the blind
    Asia Western Asia Levant Jotape of Osroene
    Asia Western Asia Levant Kalamedes
    Asia Western Asia Levant Kalumun of Sumer
    Asia Western Asia Levant Karif of Nabatea
    Asia Western Asia Levant Karnilla
    Asia Western Asia Levant Kardashian
    Asia Western Asia Levant Kenneth
    Asia Western Asia Levant Tamara Kahmaran
    Asia Western Asia Levant Kolschoi
    Asia Western Asia Levant Jimi Korusai
    Asia Western Asia Levant Kushtashpi
    Asia Western Asia Levant Djibilla Kuyateh
    Asia Western Asia Levant Lilu of Kullab
    Asia Western Asia Levant Lugalzaggisi
    Asia Western Asia Levant Lugalbanga
    Asia Western Asia Levant Maeonius of Assyria
    Asia Western Asia Levant Magog of Ashur
    Asia Western Asia Levant Mahasti of Petra
    Asia Western Asia Levant Mahnaz of Bilad al-Sham
    Asia Western Asia Levant Malachi the Parthian
    Asia Western Asia Levant The Seven Prophetesses Malthace of Palestine
    Asia Western Asia Levant Mazaeus of Qataban
    Asia Western Asia Levant Menahem
    Asia Western Asia Levant Mesannipadda
    Asia Western Asia Levant Tomi Mets
    Asia Western Asia Levant Jacques Morant
    Asia Western Asia Levant Muwatalis the Hittite
    Asia Western Asia Levant Naram-Sin of Kish
    Asia Western Asia Levant Nathanael
    Asia Western Asia Levant Nicodemus
    Asia Western Asia Levant Nimrod the Hunter
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ninyas of Babylon
    Asia Western Asia Levant Orobazus the Parthian
    Asia Western Asia Levant Doruk Oyan
    Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Parthos of Aram
    Asia Western Asia Levant Pegastagon of Persepolis
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sir Percival
    Asia Western Asia Levant Petronas of Byzantium
    Asia Western Asia Levant Protis of Cadiz
    Asia Western Asia Levant Izzat Qazai
    Asia Western Asia Levant The Seven Prophetesses Salome
    Asia Western Asia Levant Jason Samaris
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sammu-Ramat
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sampsigeramus
    Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Samson the Israelite
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sapor of Corduene
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sedef Serif
    Asia Western Asia Levant Hussein Anu Shakra
    Asia Western Asia Levant Menachem Shamir
    Asia Western Asia Levant Shekinah of Hebron
    Asia Western Asia Levant Shopak of Saba'a
    Asia Western Asia Levant Shubad of Larsa
    Asia Western Asia Levant Silili of Bad-Tibira
    Asia Western Asia Levant Siram of Sidon
    Asia Western Asia Levant Salman Abu Sita
    Asia Western Asia Levant Swords of Allah Sameh Hadad
    Asia Western Asia Levant Talayeh of Galilee
    Asia Western Asia Levant Theodora of Edessa
    Asia Western Asia Levant Tiamat
    Asia Western Asia Levant Tizkar of Sumer
    Asia Western Asia Levant Tukutli-Ninurta
    Asia Western Asia Levant Selim Ubadah
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ubiartu
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ur-Nammu of Lagash
    Asia Western Asia Levant Varates of Palmyra
    Asia Western Asia Levant Brian Weigman
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ino Xenakis
    Asia Western Asia Levant Yishuya of Palestine
    Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Yonathan the Israelite
    Asia Western Asia Levant Zabibi of Elam
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Raif Al-Ghawi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Ali Abu al-Rhageb
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Sulieman al-Tanisi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Darek Alak
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Seven Prophetesses Aretas of Nabatea
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Pantea Arteshbod
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Amja Awji
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Zaina Bahrani
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Jacob Ben Malik
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Musa bin Fauzi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Atef bin Haji
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Ra’d bin Malik
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Maryam bint Leila
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Chameleon of Iberia
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Chwun-yu of Kangju
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Erdem Cosar
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Ahmad Mu'id Daher
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Sharifa Fatima
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Jamal Faruch
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Geshem the Arab
    Asia Western Asia Middle East King David's Warriors Haiim of the Twelfth Tribe
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Haytham of Sabah
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Haideh of Hadramout
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Iberian Brothers Badr Al Din
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Iberian Brothers Awad Farraj
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Iberian Brothers Fikri Tarif Harb
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Iberian Brothers Alhasan Ya'qub
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Ikmat ibn Abid
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Mohsen Ibn Rida-Siraj
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Kassim ibn Sallis
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Innana of Kish
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Issam of Awsan
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Assadollah Javadi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Jilla of Shule
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Naseeran Kamal
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Shafiq Kassab
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Kaveh the Blacksmith
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Khayrul Khalis
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Khojasteh
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Melodi of Ephesus
    Asia Western Asia Middle East King David's Warriors Menuas of Urartu
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Mira of Caspiane
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Natupolassor
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Olya Misbahi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Mithriades the Arsacid
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Ava Najafi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Octamasadas of Bishapur
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Oebarsius
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Oxyartes of Persia
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Persian Raider
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Pheretima of Persegedae
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Iraj Qazai
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Rahul of Sarir
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Sigibald
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Skerdis of Khwarezm
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Deena Yazdi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Zabbaba the Kassite
    Australia and Oceania Jared Amico
    Australia and Oceania Tatomir Andelac
    Australia and Oceania Malek Ben Mansour
    Australia and Oceania Jake Brewer
    Australia and Oceania Calyute
    Australia and Oceania Theodore Canot
    Australia and Oceania Mercedes Cosamayor
    Australia and Oceania Radu Cozma
    Australia and Oceania Byonna Dorreliand
    Australia and Oceania Kevin Draper
    Australia and Oceania Albrecht Dürer
    Australia and Oceania Ulysses Dyson
    Australia and Oceania Samuel Ferguson
    Australia and Oceania Morgan Fletcher
    Australia and Oceania CIA Joe Fujita
    Australia and Oceania Forrest Gardner
    Australia and Oceania Archibald Goetz
    Australia and Oceania Ele'ele Grenville
    Australia and Oceania Francis Grose
    Australia and Oceania Harry Hogan
    Australia and Oceania John Frederick Horrigan
    Australia and Oceania Ellis Ingram
    Australia and Oceania Chris Ironside
    Australia and Oceania Afa Kainano
    Australia and Oceania John Kakumulani
    Australia and Oceania Leopold Kambaré
    Australia and Oceania Ned Kelly
    Australia and Oceania Byron Kingston
    Australia and Oceania Toshiro Koizumi
    Australia and Oceania Andre LaGrace
    Australia and Oceania Cassie Lothrop
    Australia and Oceania Keira Madigan
    Australia and Oceania Moreland Mahoney
    Australia and Oceania Mark Mellady
    Australia and Oceania Gabriel Mondotua
    Australia and Oceania Ramsay Munro
    Australia and Oceania Saori Nakamura
    Australia and Oceania Judy Napangardi
    Australia and Oceania Toshio Noda
    Australia and Oceania Terrence O'Connor
    Australia and Oceania Scarlet O'Rourke
    Australia and Oceania Raphael Oimbari
    Australia and Oceania Nestor Poole
    Australia and Oceania Alexandra Quirk
    Australia and Oceania Corwin Rahne
    Australia and Oceania Cecily Reynolds
    Australia and Oceania Gulbuddin Shah
    Australia and Oceania Becky Sharpe
    Australia and Oceania Coby Sheedy
    Australia and Oceania Rivka Sklarz
    Australia and Oceania Perick Swineheard
    Australia and Oceania Victor Tao
    Australia and Oceania Rikali Tapali
    Australia and Oceania The Tasmanian Devil
    Australia and Oceania Rewi Te Huia
    Australia and Oceania Tute Tetuhiari'i
    Australia and Oceania Ming-na Wen
    Australia and Oceania Maple White
    Australia and Oceania Ellen Wilson
    Australia and Oceania Terence Zic
    Europe Central Europe Court of Beauties Sergeil Aloysovitch
    Europe Central Europe Milos Arczynski
    Europe Central Europe Atli of Raetia
    Europe Central Europe Kosmo Bagach
    Europe Central Europe Balduinus
    Europe Central Europe Bato of Illyria
    Europe Central Europe Lady Benedykta
    Europe Central Europe Miloslaw Bem
    Europe Central Europe Jiri Beranek
    Europe Central Europe Turhan Bey
    Europe Central Europe Liesl Bietak
    Europe Central Europe Hajina Blaszanyk
    Europe Central Europe Delphina Bollaert
    Europe Central Europe Coronus of Persia
    Europe Central Europe Bartolomeo Cristofori
    Europe Central Europe Martina Czak
    Europe Central Europe Alajos Czako
    Europe Central Europe Tristan de Lyonesse
    Europe Central Europe Helinda Dautzenberg
    Europe Central Europe Vaclav Delaric
    Europe Central Europe Gundobald Dieskau
    Europe Central Europe Dobrogost of Silesia
    Europe Central Europe Radzimierz Dnowski
    Europe Central Europe Shavo Dolamavan
    Europe Central Europe Keith Douglas
    Europe Central Europe Tomir Drimmer
    Europe Central Europe Bojan Dusik
    Europe Central Europe Sybil Dvorak
    Europe Central Europe Epistor of Macedon
    Europe Central Europe Ethelinda
    Europe Central Europe Johann Faust
    Europe Central Europe Nicolas Flamel
    Europe Central Europe Pernelle Flamel
    Europe Central Europe Per-Bjorn Fjortoft
    Europe Central Europe Father Alexi Garnoff
    Europe Central Europe Czcibor Geremek
    Europe Central Europe Turpal Glik
    Europe Central Europe Karel Gorniak
    Europe Central Europe Grayson
    Europe Central Europe Adam Gruka
    Europe Central Europe Vladimir Gukov
    Europe Central Europe Herder of the Lost
    Europe Central Europe Cecelia Holtzmann
    Europe Central Europe Jedrek the Parasite
    Europe Central Europe Ditmar Jost
    Europe Central Europe Lucas Kagan
    Europe Central Europe Anatoly Kazansky
    Europe Central Europe Monika Kluk
    Europe Central Europe Heike Koubek
    Europe Central Europe Veronika Krebs
    Europe Central Europe Andrei Kroviak
    Europe Central Europe Mikolas Krupavicius
    Europe Central Europe Marian Kukiel
    Europe Central Europe Chrystoph Kuyler
    Europe Central Europe Oskar Kolberg
    Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Ajax of Aegina
    Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Antilochus of Pylos
    Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Diomedes of Aetolia
    Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Menelaus of Sparta
    Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Odysseus of Ithaca
    Europe Central Europe Zivia Lubetkin
    Europe Central Europe Jola Lundgaard
    Europe Central Europe Lyubochka of Pskov
    Europe Central Europe George McNulty
    Europe Central Europe Marika Madl
    Europe Central Europe Devon Marek
    Europe Central Europe Florica Marga
    Europe Central Europe Derek Markham
    Europe Central Europe Albert Munte
    Europe Central Europe Vera Novackova
    Europe Central Europe Klimek Nowicki
    Europe Central Europe Uwe Oberle
    Europe Central Europe Odolf
    Europe Central Europe Feodor Okolsky
    Europe Central Europe Maria Ossowka
    Europe Central Europe Olena Ovorova
    Europe Central Europe Ygor Pasternak
    Europe Central Europe Anezka Pokoj
    Europe Central Europe Nora Qoli
    Europe Central Europe Vahid Razi
    Europe Central Europe Michael Rojek
    Europe Central Europe Emil Rosenbluth
    Europe Central Europe Varel Spidla
    Europe Central Europe Viktor Sturma
    Europe Central Europe Werner Tannen
    Europe Central Europe Tamara Tarasova
    Europe Central Europe Mor Than
    Europe Central Europe Valery of Winthertur
    Europe Central Europe Arminius Vambery
    Europe Central Europe Vasilisa Vasilyevna
    Europe Central Europe Waldemar of Grunwald
    Europe Central Europe King Wenceslaus
    Europe Central Europe Damir Yieroslav
    Europe Central Europe Kian Zahed
    Europe Central Europe Henryk Zamenhof
    Europe Central Europe Germany Alois of Mel
    Europe Central Europe Germany Averki of Bospora
    Europe Central Europe Germany Baldewyn of Septimania
    Europe Central Europe Germany Hannah Baran
    Europe Central Europe Germany Verus Bassus
    Europe Central Europe Germany Talia Bauer
    Europe Central Europe Germany Tak Beeres
    Europe Central Europe Germany ODESSA Sava Bochjuk
    Europe Central Europe Germany Brunhild of Lübeck
    Europe Central Europe Germany Uv Bukhar
    Europe Central Europe Germany Charles of Strasbourg
    Europe Central Europe Germany Clothild of Septimania
    Europe Central Europe Germany Cyprus Child Pack Hosni Somayli
    Europe Central Europe Germany Cyprus Child Pack Ali-Dad Hejazi
    Europe Central Europe Germany Cyprus Child Pack Darab Ishraqi
    Europe Central Europe Germany Cyprus Child Pack Rezeya Wazir
    Europe Central Europe Germany Cyprus Child Pack S'afwah Al Sahaf
    Europe Central Europe Germany Dagonet
    Europe Central Europe Germany Ernst Daimler
    Europe Central Europe Germany Decebal of Dacia
    Europe Central Europe Germany Susan Dieprecht
    Europe Central Europe Germany Draga of Regensburg
    Europe Central Europe Germany Karla Duba
    Europe Central Europe Germany Heike Duhr
    Europe Central Europe Germany Erhard Fogel
    Europe Central Europe Germany Frau Totenkinder
    Europe Central Europe Germany Rutilius Gallicus
    Europe Central Europe Germany Ender Gezmen
    Europe Central Europe Germany Karl-Uwe Goltz
    Europe Central Europe Germany Bertholf Hartz
    Europe Central Europe Germany Klera Hatig
    Europe Central Europe Germany Dieter Himmelman
    Europe Central Europe Germany Luthor Hoess
    Europe Central Europe Germany Jurgen of Fürth
    Europe Central Europe Germany Balder Kanwulfsson
    Europe Central Europe Germany Karmanshar
    Europe Central Europe Germany Stefan Knochen
    Europe Central Europe Germany Christoph Koenig
    Europe Central Europe Germany Alfred Kohl
    Europe Central Europe Germany Maria Anna Koob
    Europe Central Europe Germany Alajos Kovac
    Europe Central Europe Germany Franz Lehar
    Europe Central Europe Germany Lifgarda of Hanover
    Europe Central Europe Germany Luc of Picardy
    Europe Central Europe Germany Alice McKenzie
    Europe Central Europe Germany Margarete Mewes
    Europe Central Europe Germany Dieter Miller
    Europe Central Europe Germany Corneliu Mondragon
    Europe Central Europe Germany Sigmund Muelhausen
    Europe Central Europe Germany Stein Myrhstad
    Europe Central Europe Germany Gregor Pyzdra
    Europe Central Europe Germany Hansel Rau
    Europe Central Europe Germany Franz Ritter
    Europe Central Europe Germany Carol Sremac
    Europe Central Europe Germany Grigori Sitchenko
    Europe Central Europe Germany Ilsa Stromberg
    Europe Central Europe Germany Blasius Suetonus
    Europe Central Europe Germany Theofric
    Europe Central Europe Germany Tomyris
    Europe Central Europe Germany Isolde Von Arlon
    Europe Central Europe Germany Klaus Von Arlon
    Europe Central Europe Germany Sigurd Von Hoff
    Europe Central Europe Germany Victor Von Rath
    Europe Central Europe Germany Hans-Jorg Wirtz
    Europe Central Europe Germany Fethi Zouaoui
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Agnolo of Otranto
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ardoin of Lombardy
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Zilke Baum
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Bedivere the Wise
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Benedict of Markenfield Hall
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Benkt of Uppsala
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Beorn of Arundel
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Bertric
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Blessed Lightning
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Bovo of St. Moritz
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Childeric the Mute
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Josef Cohen
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Leofwynn Coliar
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Cyricus of Bayeux
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Court of Beauties Jean-Pierre d’Albertville
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Jenocrates de Burgos
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Brujant de Chalunac
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Court of Beauties André de Florac
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Mengarde De Meligny
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Derkylos
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Eilfried of Glarus
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Mezetta Fausto
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Fromony of Toulouse
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Galen of Pergamon
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Dominick Gespeck
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Peter Hale
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Helchias of Palestine
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ieronimus of Kaffa
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Jeremie of Montmarsant
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Karl of Vaduz
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Hans Kershner
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Andre Korda
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Lancelot of the Lake
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Claudia Loehr
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Louis Lucerne
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland ODESSA Katja Mader
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Mac Phoil of Iona
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Malachi of Hildesheim
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Michel of Burgoyne
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Krysta Morgen
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Dania Nef
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ostiliano of Montferrat
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Paul of Ravenna
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Liselotte Pulver
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Pyramus of Tivoli
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Quail of Clonmacnois
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Rabano of Toledo
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ghislaine Renoir
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland The Seven Sleepers Seraphim of Ephesus
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Severinus of Noricum
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Timon
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Juerg Wabe
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Wigan of Hereford
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Katja Zberg
    Europe Eastern Europe Jasper Abraham
    Europe Eastern Europe Adriana of Constantinople
    Europe Eastern Europe Altea of Patrae
    Europe Eastern Europe Ara of Samartae
    Europe Eastern Europe Arshak of Lazica
    Europe Eastern Europe Narek Atajanov
    Europe Eastern Europe Luka Baikov
    Europe Eastern Europe Gennadi Belanog
    Europe Eastern Europe Irina Belinskaya
    Europe Eastern Europe Belisarius of Dacia
    Europe Eastern Europe Arseni Beria
    Europe Eastern Europe Pierre Bezukhov
    Europe Eastern Europe Tomko Bilyk
    Europe Eastern Europe BMR Dimitri Barkhov
    Europe Eastern Europe BMR Sofiya Boklova
    Europe Eastern Europe BMR Kir Bulchyev
    Europe Eastern Europe BMR Vasily Dionisy
    Europe Eastern Europe BMR Vera Dionisy
    Europe Eastern Europe BMR Sadko
    Europe Eastern Europe Kostya Bodrova
    Europe Eastern Europe Konstantin Boklov
    Europe Eastern Europe Tsvetkova Boklova
    Europe Eastern Europe Arkady Bolkonsky
    Europe Eastern Europe Boroda of Ostrog
    Europe Eastern Europe Nykyfor Borschak
    Europe Eastern Europe Gerogi Borzakov
    Europe Eastern Europe Zarek Bujak
    Europe Eastern Europe Stenka Bulavin
    Europe Eastern Europe Osya Bzowski
    Europe Eastern Europe Filip Calimachos
    Europe Eastern Europe Caspian
    Europe Eastern Europe Chaiim of the Kryvians
    Europe Eastern Europe Vovochka Chazov
    Europe Eastern Europe Nadyenka Chemerkin
    Europe Eastern Europe Svyatopolk Chemerkin
    Europe Eastern Europe Pavel Cherkazov
    Europe Eastern Europe Nikita Chernov
    Europe Eastern Europe Maude de Valerie
    Europe Eastern Europe Vladimir Dashkov
    Europe Eastern Europe Tengiz Davidov
    Europe Eastern Europe Dessislava of Bolghar
    Europe Eastern Europe Dilek of Bada
    Europe Eastern Europe Dionisya Divniya
    Europe Eastern Europe Katia Esau
    Europe Eastern Europe Tudor Filipescu
    Europe Eastern Europe Henry Fitzmartin
    Europe Eastern Europe Sofiya Golovina
    Europe Eastern Europe Oleg Govarov
    Europe Eastern Europe Ingrid Henning
    Europe Eastern Europe Hermine of Kars
    Europe Eastern Europe Holoniak
    Europe Eastern Europe Ishpakaia of Scythia
    Europe Eastern Europe Andreas Jaeger
    Europe Eastern Europe King David's Warriors Jamshed of Assyria
    Europe Eastern Europe Erno Jocszak
    Europe Eastern Europe Vatche Kasyan
    Europe Eastern Europe Nestor Kharlamov
    Europe Eastern Europe Prokip Kosar
    Europe Eastern Europe Kazimir Kosov
    Europe Eastern Europe Ivan Kristov
    Europe Eastern Europe Bodor Krosko
    Europe Eastern Europe Nikolai Krylenko
    Europe Eastern Europe Valentina Krylova
    Europe Eastern Europe Nicholas Kuchinka
    Europe Eastern Europe Illya Kuryakin
    Europe Eastern Europe Lalica
    Europe Eastern Europe Lev of Pereyaslov
    Europe Eastern Europe Libuse
    Europe Eastern Europe Aleksandr Litvak
    Europe Eastern Europe Nadia Luca
    Europe Eastern Europe Istvan Magyari
    Europe Eastern Europe Mahmud of Bakou
    Europe Eastern Europe Malek-Yonan
    Europe Eastern Europe Sharif Mansur
    Europe Eastern Europe Prince Marko
    Europe Eastern Europe Martin of Tours
    Europe Eastern Europe Anya Mizva
    Europe Eastern Europe Zoryn Morozov
    Europe Eastern Europe Illya Muromets
    Europe Eastern Europe Nightingale the robber
    Europe Eastern Europe Dobrynya Nikitich
    Europe Eastern Europe Pyotr Nikolievitch
    Europe Eastern Europe Appius Nobilior
    Europe Eastern Europe Octar the Hun
    Europe Eastern Europe Kopos Ogonyok
    Europe Eastern Europe Countess Dasha Orlova
    Europe Eastern Europe Vladimir Ozorov
    Europe Eastern Europe Simeon Parvanov
    Europe Eastern Europe Ivan Oskarevitch Paskevich
    Europe Eastern Europe Giorgi Pavlenov
    Europe Eastern Europe Aleksandr Petrevsky
    Europe Eastern Europe Alyosha Popovich
    Europe Eastern Europe Emil Provornikov
    Europe Eastern Europe Qu Man
    Europe Eastern Europe Imre Romani
    Europe Eastern Europe Chava Rosanov
    Europe Eastern Europe Maria Rostova
    Europe Eastern Europe Valeria Rozhkova
    Europe Eastern Europe Kemal Sahin
    Europe Eastern Europe Mihail Sebastian
    Europe Eastern Europe Ivan Shamiakin
    Europe Eastern Europe Zourab Shelia
    Europe Eastern Europe Silas
    Europe Eastern Europe Vasily Sokolovsky
    Europe Eastern Europe Magali Szardos
    Europe Eastern Europe Sidor Tadui
    Europe Eastern Europe Cheslav Taranenko
    Europe Eastern Europe Olga Tchernienko
    Europe Eastern Europe Gerszon Telek
    Europe Eastern Europe Adja Toprak
    Europe Eastern Europe Touktar of the Tatars
    Europe Eastern Europe Tyros of Babylon
    Europe Eastern Europe Ubutaï the Dark Rider
    Europe Eastern Europe Vadamerca
    Europe Eastern Europe Vadim of Moldova
    Europe Eastern Europe Anton Vanko
    Europe Eastern Europe Simon Vasilov
    Europe Eastern Europe Alexei Voshin
    Europe Eastern Europe Yelena Varsenick
    Europe Eastern Europe Vladimir of Kiev
    Europe Eastern Europe Youri Worovitch
    Europe Eastern Europe Natasha Yarensky
    Europe Eastern Europe Nina Yashvili
    Europe Eastern Europe Tadanori Yokoi
    Europe Eastern Europe Umryl of the Tatars
    Europe Eastern Europe Savely Zuev
    Europe Eastern Europe Llona Zhuganova
    Europe Northern Europe Adhemar of Koln
    Europe Northern Europe Frida Alsvik
    Europe Northern Europe Angmar of Egersund
    Europe Northern Europe Fridgerd Axelsson
    Europe Northern Europe Lady Bethan
    Europe Northern Europe Henrik Bjordal
    Europe Northern Europe Irina Bjorklund
    Europe Northern Europe Asbjorn Blacktooth
    Europe Northern Europe Astrid Branddattir
    Europe Northern Europe Arne Brundtland
    Europe Northern Europe Olger Danske
    Europe Northern Europe Pia Eklund
    Europe Northern Europe Gunder Ellegard
    Europe Northern Europe Gustav Erlander
    Europe Northern Europe Donald Fagen
    Europe Northern Europe Alfwad Faltskog
    Europe Northern Europe Frethegard
    Europe Northern Europe Asbjorn Gjeldnes
    Europe Northern Europe Bergljiotur Gjelsvik
    Europe Northern Europe The Greenlander
    Europe Northern Europe Grindemyr
    Europe Northern Europe Dag Groenvold
    Europe Northern Europe Tobias Gundersen
    Europe Northern Europe Pernhild Gunderson
    Europe Northern Europe Tambi Hagan
    Europe Northern Europe Mattie Halonen
    Europe Northern Europe Jorgen Hammer
    Europe Northern Europe Edvard Harafnsson
    Europe Northern Europe Dora Harafnsdottir
    Europe Northern Europe Thomas Helveg
    Europe Northern Europe Ian Hölm
    Europe Northern Europe Maren Hylgaard
    Europe Northern Europe Saku Isotalo
    Europe Northern Europe Sigurd Jarlson
    Europe Northern Europe Osmo Jarvi
    Europe Northern Europe Genna Jorgensen
    Europe Northern Europe Veiko Kamu
    Europe Northern Europe Eir Kanwulfsottir
    Europe Northern Europe Freya Kanwulfsdottir
    Europe Northern Europe Jaak Kaza
    Europe Northern Europe Asta Koskela
    Europe Northern Europe Sven Kruspe
    Europe Northern Europe Per Larsen
    Europe Northern Europe Bjorgolf Lidström
    Europe Northern Europe Jacob Magnus
    Europe Northern Europe Melchior of Babylon
    Europe Northern Europe Fritjof Myrdal
    Europe Northern Europe Jonas Myrvold
    Europe Northern Europe Niklos the Aegean
    Europe Northern Europe Gertrud Njos
    Europe Northern Europe Odovacar
    Europe Northern Europe Jelena Olijar
    Europe Northern Europe Jola Olrik
    Europe Northern Europe Kirsten Qvist
    Europe Northern Europe Halfdan Ragnarsson
    Europe Northern Europe Cash Rasmussen
    Europe Northern Europe Viktoria Reipse
    Europe Northern Europe Sir William Rhys
    Europe Northern Europe Anne-Lis Rieper
    Europe Northern Europe Rojs of Riga
    Europe Northern Europe Juhan Ruutel
    Europe Northern Europe Gudbjorg She-Wolf
    Europe Northern Europe Isroel Scheinberg
    Europe Northern Europe Birkir Sigurbjornsson
    Europe Northern Europe Stellan Skarsgard
    Europe Northern Europe Swords of Allah Jamal Labdouni
    Europe Northern Europe Tetratemnus
    Europe Northern Europe Theseus
    Europe Northern Europe Gustav Von Wrangel
    Europe Northern Europe Rutger Verhoeven
    Europe Northern Europe Wilkie
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Abd Al-Aqq
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Alexon of Thessaly
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Ajwani
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Archelaus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Athalos of Thebes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Bellerophon
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Kaspar Borg
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Benjamin Constant
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Andrew Cord
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Daedalus of Cretes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Artur Drakov
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Serpentinas Elene of Sparta
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Eurydice of Cretes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Evander of Pallene
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Lucian Gogos
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Catajano Grande
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Jerome Haller
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Hyllos of Argos
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Hypsenor of Chalcis
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Icarus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Iphigenia
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Kallisto of Nicopolis
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Oleg Karparov
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Katherine of Samothrace
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Atek Kazaz
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Ketz'iah of Babylon
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Selma Kojic
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zvika Kovac
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Marko Kralj
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Patrick Kraus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tatjana Kulovic
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Lophos of Byzantium
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Makarios
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans The Seven Sleepers Martinian of Ephesus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Medios of Thebes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nastasia of Pannonia
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nemerte
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Pavlos Neptalias
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nesaea of Knossos
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Milos Obilic
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Mustafa Olpak
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Edjer Orga
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Orpheus of Thrace
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Fevzi Oz
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Palaemon ofThebes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Cresida Papanagou
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Etienne Pascolo
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Pasiphae
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Patrocles
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Pharaxes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Procrustes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Rim of Simaskh
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Emily Rochia
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Juliet Rochia
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Mariotta Rochia
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Marina Simitis
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Solon of Athens
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Spitama of Hyrcania
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Petar Stojanov
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Sveto of Noricum
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tenagon of Aleppo
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Teuta of Illyricum
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Thanos of Athens
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Thersa
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Therexes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tithonus of Troy
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Jacqueline Touchette
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Diana Troyanos
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Dimitra Tsivas
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Djoka Vasic
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Vathek
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Virgil of Naples
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Milos Vladic
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Reuben Xanthou
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Kyra Xanthos
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Xenon
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zamphyria of Lazica
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Rajko Zinzifov
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Aphrodite
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Atalanta
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Belial
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Castor
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Faunus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Khabash
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Lycurgus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac :Brotherhood Memnon
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Priya Pather
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Polydeuces
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Scarabaeus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans General Zophas
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ben Said al-Magribi
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Shahnaz al-Wahrani
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Court of Beauties Paloma Alcina
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Mateu Alderate
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Garcia Alemao
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Christian Angloma
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ana Maria Anjos
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Eufemio Arispana
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Arrensia of Galicia
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Astragalus
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ayzebel of Berytus
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Dalal bin Esmaeel
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Qamar bin Rajab
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Joaquin Barjuan
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Aketalaj Bendjedid
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Alfonso Bermejo
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Dorges Barneveld
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Foulque Blanche
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Anabella Bonacelli
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Viola Blanco
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hipolito Cabral
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Romao Calado
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Califax
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Blasco Calvo
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Cantaber of Carthago Nova
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia The Seven Prophetesses Cassandra
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Bernatz Cazalet
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Pascal Chaussende
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Warren Cochrane
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Domingo Cornejo
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Menendo Cojuando
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Coloma of Catalonia
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ottavio Consone
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Borja Cortez
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Crispina of Taraconensis
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Diego Cristobal
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Esteves de Aristia
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hugo Cristobal de la Mancha
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Antonio de Negri
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Estefana De Sancha
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Daria De Souza
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Bernardo del Carpio
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Immaculata Della Mea
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Adam Denver
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Anatina Di Bari
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia The Valkyries Desdemona
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Txeru Duarte
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Driss el-Gharrouj
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Maria Escudero
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Vicente Escudero
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Farjad of Damascus
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Octavio Fonseca
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Concetta Fuentes
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Garat of Pamplona
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Glismoda
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Berbiz Gojenola
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Inocente Gomez
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Pilar Gonçalves
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Isaac Hernandes
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Samaah Hikmat
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Honoratio of Granada
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ali ibn al-Quattan
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Farooz Ibn Muhunnad
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Roland Kantos
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Steven Keane
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Sean MacKenzie
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Marsica of Sagantum
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Mafalda Mascarenhas
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Melquiades of Lisbon
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Micholau of Catalonia
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia David Miguez
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Jose Maria Monnarez
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Nasr-el-Din
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Nigniacci the Florentine
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Obano of Aragon
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Benjamin Olano
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Olesegun
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Celeste Paramanga
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Matteus Passos
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Livio Quesada
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Nereo Quintana
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hilaria Quintero
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Vrej Ratavoussian
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Walter Reinhardt
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Felipe Arturo Rey
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hugo Rojo of Malaga
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Rosendo of Castile
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Lantos Rosza
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Sabela of Majorca
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Luciana Salazar
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Serena of Provence
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Brynn Steele
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Thor Steen
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Sunilda
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ten Tigers of Canton T'ang Kwon Ho
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Dieter Thais
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Timoteo of Lusitania
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Helio Trigoso
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Lidio Valora
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Joana Vaz
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Juan Antonio Villa
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Mustapha Zemmouri
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Fatima Zouareg
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Achilles of Troy
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Marcus Aedilies
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Aganesthos of Tiryns
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Arcangelo Allori
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Alyssa of Thebes
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Athanasius
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Desiferio Bagio
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Fastello Barberino
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Attaviano Barlini
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Arcangelo Bartoccini
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Lucilla Begnini
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Enrico Belzoni
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Merlino Bolognesi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Cain Brewser
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Eugene Bullard
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Dexius Calvinus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Pamela Calza
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Eshref Cano
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Luara Capeci
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Court of Beauties Bernardo Caprio
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Mario Cardoza
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Zodiac Brotherhood : Veranius Cassio
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Cephalos
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Marco Collodi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Dobromira Corej
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Carpus Cornelius
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Fortunato Cortesi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Fausta De Rosa
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Zodiac Brotherhood : Devius
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Gavius Dexion
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Faustina Di Perugia
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Oranius Dio
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Court of Beauties Giulietta Fantini
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Marcantonio Fitipaldi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Paul Furio
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Veranius Gala
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Silvano Girotto
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Genovino of Spoleto
    Europe Southern Europe Italy The Valkyries Gostanza
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Grimoald
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Bernardo Gui
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Hans-Ruechi of Savoy
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Heracles
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Hermelenda of Lombardy
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Trebatius Juba
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Decima Justus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Oscar Lapaglia
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Leovigild
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Migliorozzo Lepante
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Mariano Lettiere
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Lilith
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Liviano of Sant'Albano
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Lucretia of Calabria
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Marcovaldo Lupino
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Angus MacFadden
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Maginulf of Pavia
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Macario Mancini
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Titus Marconus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Rufus Marsus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Mercadier of Neustria
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Lucius Metellus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Morena of Syracuse
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Teocrito Navarrete
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Francisco Niccoli
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Rachelle Orsi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Spurius Otho
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Madelena Padovano
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Francesca Parisi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Antonio Pettisani
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Angelo Pisano
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Gabriel Piton
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Porthius the Nubian
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Ptolemaios
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Remus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Romulus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Christos Savakis
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Don Felipe Scardino
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Abarrane
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Mell
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Sitkamoses
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Tian-Mu
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Zakiya
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Salvatore Serra
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Sersei
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Sharifa Shameq
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Dora Sicliuna
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Silvio of Alessandria
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Targitaus of Scythia
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Priscilla Terentia
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Thrasamund
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Rafael Trujillo
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Nestore Udinesi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Ursa
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Maria Vaccario
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Jacopo Venantini
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Calvinus Viator
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Luigi Vivaldi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Jost Von Meggen
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Septima Zenobia
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Corrado Zetticchi
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Aldwin of Challon
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Fanjous Auradou
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Forsard Balanque
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Bartje of Antwerp
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Arnold Beck
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Felix Bischoff
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Bossaert of Brabant
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Keith Boyer
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Almerik Boykens
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Guy Brel
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Brigitta of Antwerp
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Viktor Callus
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Moen Claes
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Amaranthe de Rochefort
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Ditje De Nijs
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Edo De Waart
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Anne DeBrabant
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Roland DeBrabant
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Brandt Ertl
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Timofei Filipov
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Svetlana Filipova
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Irena Galati
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Gemma
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Bjorn Gustavson
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Oktav Haas
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Janna Helfs
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Heilewid of Flanders
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Jasmine of Ghent
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Wim Kok
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Constance LaFleur
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Jan Lanners
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Lee Jun Li
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Lok Tsui
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Louis Malheureux
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Manfred of Brunswick
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Pierre Mulet
    Europe Western Europe Benelux The Pied Piper
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Romain of Flanders
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Khagani Shirnavi
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Gregory Stryckers
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Swords of Allah Taher ibn Hamed al Jaber
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Terence of Coventry
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Fritz van der Meer
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Paul Valentin
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Louis Valmont
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Quentin Vandaele
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Katelijne Wilmots
    Europe Western Europe France Bridget Ingvarsen
    Europe Western Europe France Adelaide of Belley
    Europe Western Europe France Ahaziah of Ramoth-Gilead
    Europe Western Europe France Maalouf Al-Mahdi
    Europe Western Europe France Heloise Arbez
    Europe Western Europe France Armand of Dieulouard
    Europe Western Europe France Artemisia of Helicarnassos
    Europe Western Europe France Asteria of Gaul
    Europe Western Europe France Auberon
    Europe Western Europe France Cathel Baijot
    Europe Western Europe France Bartholomew of Wessex
    Europe Western Europe France Jean-Jacques Beauvallet
    Europe Western Europe France Pierre Bedard
    Europe Western Europe France Malik Bek
    Europe Western Europe France Marie-Louise Biez
    Europe Western Europe France Zachary Blount
    Europe Western Europe France Angelico Borizo
    Europe Western Europe France Pierre Boucher
    Europe Western Europe France Burchard of Alsace
    Europe Western Europe France Marie-Sophie Cali
    Europe Western Europe France Raymond Callemin
    Europe Western Europe France Monique Cassard
    Europe Western Europe France Clarisse of Avignon
    Europe Western Europe France Clovis
    Europe Western Europe France Yora Comba
    Europe Western Europe France Marcus Constantine
    Europe Western Europe France Corsino of Spoleto
    Europe Western Europe France Cunon of Rechicourt
    Europe Western Europe France Louis D’Aramis
    Europe Western Europe France Maud d'Orby
    Europe Western Europe France Marie-Louise d’Orty
    Europe Western Europe France Marie-Claire De Lucien
    Europe Western Europe France Jean-François de Margelasse
    Europe Western Europe France Justine De Mauriac
    Europe Western Europe France Fabrice de Sauveterre
    Europe Western Europe France Gina de Valicourt
    Europe Western Europe France Robert de Valicourt
    Europe Western Europe France Romain De Villiers
    Europe Western Europe France Darius
    Europe Western Europe France Court of Beauties Eugenia Delacroix
    Europe Western Europe France Durand of Burgundy
    Europe Western Europe France The Seven Sleepers of Ephesus Dyonisius
    Europe Western Europe France Cornelia Falcone
    Europe Western Europe France Fardulf
    Europe Western Europe France Hugh Fitzcairn
    Europe Western Europe France Jacob Galati
    Europe Western Europe France Goldilocks
    Europe Western Europe France Hengist
    Europe Western Europe France Hildegard of Thuringia
    Europe Western Europe France Martin Hyde
    Europe Western Europe France Ingeltrude of Burgundy
    Europe Western Europe France Jehanne of Provence
    Europe Western Europe France Jerome of Luxembourg
    Europe Western Europe France Antonius Kalas
    Europe Western Europe France Kanara
    Europe Western Europe France Zein Kassis
    Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Gozbert of Aquitania
    Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Guichard of Tours
    Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Baptiste Du Plat
    Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Monique Bardou
    Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Christine Lozano
    Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Augustin Vidal
    Europe Western Europe France Kronos
    Europe Western Europe France Tristan L'Hermite
    Europe Western Europe France Louis Lacombe
    Europe Western Europe France Lanfrank of Tolosa
    Europe Western Europe France Lefred of Lutetia
    Europe Western Europe France Antoine Legris
    Europe Western Europe France Lepidio
    Europe Western Europe France Gerard LeRoi
    Europe Western Europe France Estienne Lormay
    Europe Western Europe France Lothar
    Europe Western Europe France Baptiste Luther
    Europe Western Europe France Luc of Comminges
    Europe Western Europe France Munius Lupercus
    Europe Western Europe France Magos of Ur
    Europe Western Europe France Gian Mattei
    Europe Western Europe France The Seven Sleepers Maximian of Ephesus
    Europe Western Europe France Melucine
    Europe Western Europe France Mirabelle of Gascony
    Europe Western Europe France Oberlix the Gaul
    Europe Western Europe France Oliver of Burgundy
    Europe Western Europe France Oriabel of Poitiers
    Europe Western Europe France Pacatian of Orleans
    Europe Western Europe France Sophia Papakostas
    Europe Western Europe France Oshawn Pepper
    Europe Western Europe France Petrona of Aquitaine
    Europe Western Europe France Agostino Podestà
    Europe Western Europe France Richomer of Dover
    Europe Western Europe France Robert of Artois
    Europe Western Europe France Rodolphe of Nordgau
    Europe Western Europe France Jean-Paul Rombert
    Europe Western Europe France Rovigo of Corsica
    Europe Western Europe France Xavier St.Cloud
    Europe Western Europe France Louis Sanson
    Europe Western Europe France Pierre Segur
    Europe Western Europe France Shosannah
    Europe Western Europe France Suriash of Bit Bahiani
    Europe Western Europe France Leif Thorkelsson
    Europe Western Europe France Henri Valjean
    Europe Western Europe France Morgan Walker
    Europe Western Europe France Werinbert of Aquitania
    Europe Western Europe France Ysmay of Brittany
    Europe Western Europe France The Zouave Soldier
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Champions of Christendom Ellwyl ap-Carnedyr
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Rhys ap Gwydion
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Daemon ap Tudor
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Aeronwen of Caerwent
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Kinmont Armstrong
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Beathan of Ce
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Alfgar of Winchester
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Abel Attwood
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Charmian
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Nils Daecke
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Berg Doepker
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Jennifer De Chaillot
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Ugolin Ferrant
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Ghostly Eugene
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Daffyd Huwes
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Jacob Kell
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Loretta Lynn
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Kieson MacDougall
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Margaret
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Jerome Bluescher
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Bolster the Giant
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Geordie Bourne
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Rosie Brogan
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Bronwen of Powys
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Sean Burns
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Robert Campbell
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Cantiorix
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Ceirdwyn
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Cordelia of Britain
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Angus Cromarty
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Crommach of Brittany
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Bors de Ganys
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Jordane Deprez
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Llewelyth Develynn
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Andrew Donnelly
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain James Douglas
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Fionnuala of Dumbarton
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Fraeta of Northumbria
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Keith Fraser
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Gareth of Gynned
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Jack Hawkins
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Sadie Hawkins
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Rhys Ifans
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Morgan Jones
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Thor Kanwulfsson
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain James McCosh
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Lorena McKennit
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Eamon MacCulloch
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Shona MacKenzie
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Lachlan MacLean
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Mairead of Ross
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Morag of Caledonia
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Morgwen of Gwent
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Carolyn Mortimer
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Thea Musgrave
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Nerissa
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain William Nichol
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Kanwulf Odinson
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Osmond of Normandy
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Robert Henderson
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Meghan MacKay
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Andrew MacNair
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Rhiannon Teague
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Scorcha of Dumbarton
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Tak-Ne of Alexandria
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Thibalt of Frisia
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Knut Tjodolf
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Emilie Valentin
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Alistair Wallace
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain James Wallace
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Edwin Wolfhead
    Europe Western Europe GB England Amergan
    Europe Western Europe GB England Aoife of Alba
    Europe Western Europe GB England Roger Bacon
    Europe Western Europe GB England Beadwhyrd of Ely
    Europe Western Europe GB England Borwyn of Deira
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellifre Club Sampson Brass
    Europe Western Europe GB England Charles Browning
    Europe Western Europe GB England Daniel Buckland
    Europe Western Europe GB England Alfred Cahill
    Europe Western Europe GB England Ethan Callaghan
    Europe Western Europe GB England William Campbell
    Europe Western Europe GB England Gonzague Campiche
    Europe Western Europe GB England Bethany Clarke
    Europe Western Europe GB England Cleophon of Athens
    Europe Western Europe GB England Culberth of Winchester
    Europe Western Europe GB England Jean-Philippe de Lafaye III
    Europe Western Europe GB England Nicolas de Lenfant
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hector de Maris
    Europe Western Europe GB England Kay de Maris
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Honoria Dedlock
    Europe Western Europe GB England Thomas Fairbrass
    Europe Western Europe GB England Noah Faulkner
    Europe Western Europe GB England Ferrun of Frisia
    Europe Western Europe GB England Gawain
    Europe Western Europe GB England Godebert of Worcester
    Europe Western Europe GB England Zlatka Golakova
    Europe Western Europe GB England The Green Knight
    Europe Western Europe GB England Guy of Gisbourne
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hadley of Newcastle
    Europe Western Europe GB England Han Chinnyau
    Europe Western Europe GB England Nicholas Hawksmoor
    Europe Western Europe GB England John Hawkwood
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Evangeline Black
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Theobald Cleaver
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Serena Harper
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Aldrich Monk
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Dominic Piper
    Europe Western Europe GB England Judith of Bethulia
    Europe Western Europe GB England Kellistra
    Europe Western Europe GB England Andy Kells
    Europe Western Europe GB England Beatrix Kidd
    Europe Western Europe GB England Simon Killian
    Europe Western Europe GB England Kinvelthus
    Europe Western Europe GB England Lymon Kurlow
    Europe Western Europe GB England The Eight Immortals Lan Caihe
    Europe Western Europe GB England Howard Lassiter
    Europe Western Europe GB England Candace Lea
    Europe Western Europe GB England Leofric
    Europe Western Europe GB England Patrick Lynch
    Europe Western Europe GB England Amber Lynn
    Europe Western Europe GB England Court of Beauties Niccolo Machiavelli
    Europe Western Europe GB England Peter Matlin
    Europe Western Europe GB England Matthew of Salisbury
    Europe Western Europe GB England Winston Mobay
    Europe Western Europe GB England Annabelle Monroe
    Europe Western Europe GB England Robert Montague
    Europe Western Europe GB England Cleo Montcrief
    Europe Western Europe GB England Mordred
    Europe Western Europe GB England Roger Mortimer
    Europe Western Europe GB England Sher Khan Nasher
    Europe Western Europe GB England Osbeorn
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Seth Parker
    Europe Western Europe GB England Phoebe the She-Devil
    Europe Western Europe GB England Rachel of London
    Europe Western Europe GB England Ivar Ragnarsson
    Europe Western Europe GB England Robert of Locksley
    Europe Western Europe GB England Henry Rochia
    Europe Western Europe GB England Ronnie Rodgers
    Europe Western Europe GB England Rosamund of Kent
    Europe Western Europe GB England Chand Sisters Sobani Samata
    Europe Western Europe GB England Scathag of Skye
    Europe Western Europe GB England Sadegh Shatterian
    Europe Western Europe GB England Shu Fang Lei
    Europe Western Europe GB England Wayland Smith
    Europe Western Europe GB England SIS Helen Bondeville
    Europe Western Europe GB England SIS Allegra Chambers
    Europe Western Europe GB England SIS Alice Ming
    Europe Western Europe GB England Una Svojold
    Europe Western Europe GB England Swords of Allah Bassan ibn Emad
    Europe Western Europe GB England Richard Tarsis
    Europe Western Europe GB England Thomas of Manchester
    Europe Western Europe GB England Badri Toppur
    Europe Western Europe GB England King David's Warriors Uzzah of Judah
    Europe Western Europe GB England Venantius of Salvemec
    Europe Western Europe GB England Nicholas Ward
    Europe Western Europe GB England Winifred of Blanchland Abbey
    Europe Western Europe GB England Sanchia Zarafullah
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Ailell of Kells
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Beatha of Clontarf
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Padraigh Bell
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Aubert Cavalier
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Orin Clerebold
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Clodagh of Leinster
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Coblaith of Louth
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Cormac of Connacht
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Cuchulain of Muirthemne
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Daerthane of Northumbria
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Deirdre of the Sorrows
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Kate Devaney
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Annie Devlin
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Kieran Doherty
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Amadan Dubh
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Seamus Finnegan
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Cichol Gricenchos
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Devlin Halloran
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Piers Jacobs
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Davy Jones
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Paddy Killoran
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Artemis Lowe
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Conan MacCarthaigh
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Fionn Mac Cumhail
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Ayleen McClatchey
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Corin McGeary
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Finn Malloy
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Lachlan Murdoch
    Europe Western Europe Ireland O’Brien of Cork
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Hugh O'Neil
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Liam O'Rourke
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Donald O'Shaugnessy
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Roger Quinn
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Ubbe Ragnarsson
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Bobby Ramsey
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Liam Riley
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Champions of Christendom Seamus of Athlone
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Siobhan of Cork
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Diamat Slaine
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Damian Thackaray
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Typhoid Mary
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Dela-O-Kande Umaru
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Wyndemere
    Last edited by Gardner; 12-12-2019, 12:54 AM.

    Leave a comment:


  • Gardner
    commented on 's reply
    Thank you !

  • dubiousbystander
    commented on 's reply
    And you guys are awesome!

  • Gardner
    commented on 's reply
    To be frank, I don't care about Highlander Endgame and the old continuity, Apollo1 and I worked on our own separate universe here and that's well enough for me. Kell was uninteresting, Faith dumb, MacLeod stupid and Kell's posse at the same level as Korda and Reno from Highlander II. I care about the old series that united all of us in the start, however and do enjoy a rerun of the first movie now and then ;-) It was nice talking with you .Cheers !
    Last edited by Gardner; 11-23-2019, 09:55 AM.

  • dubiousbystander
    commented on 's reply
    Oh yes! I really wish they'd stuck with their guns there. Sanctuary meant nothing by not being on Holy Ground. It wasn't a sanctuary at all. It would be easy to simply say "There was no fight." Or even "Yeah, nothing happens on Holy Ground. This is a seismically stable area and not a volcano on the verge of blowing." Kate/Faith was so unlikable, why would that have mattered?

  • Gardner
    commented on 's reply
    At least the Sanctuary beign built on Holy Grounds and MacLeod's estranged wife survives at the end.

  • dubiousbystander
    commented on 's reply
    I thought that screaming was over Endgame, when the Guardian killed Joe. I think they've stuck intently with Duncan being forced to take Connor's head.

  • Gardner
    commented on 's reply
    Some of it was modified when the old fans protested against Duncan killing Connor. Whatever. Cheap movie.
Working...
X