These are my top 10 of all time simply because I always revisit them over the years and enjoy them each watch and they stay in my mind for weeks at a time.
Highlander
The Terminator
The Thing
Batman (89)
A Life Less Ordinary
Child's Play
The Avengers
Halloween (Carpenter's)
The Evil Dead
Heat
Highlander
The Terminator
The Thing
Batman (89)
A Life Less Ordinary
Child's Play
The Avengers
Halloween (Carpenter's)
The Evil Dead
Heat
Comment