Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Homemade Watchers Chronicles

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Kell was supposed to have taken over 600 heads. I always think a lot of those must have been inexperienced young Immortals.

    Comment


    • Gardner
      Gardner commented
      Editing a comment
      To be frank, I don't care about Highlander Endgame and the old continuity, Apollo1 and I worked on our own separate universe here and that's well enough for me. Kell was uninteresting, Faith dumb, MacLeod stupid and Kell's posse at the same level as Korda and Reno from Highlander II. I care about the old series that united all of us in the start, however and do enjoy a rerun of the first movie now and then ;-) It was nice talking with you .Cheers !
      Last edited by Gardner; 11-23-2019, 09:55 AM.

    • dubiousbystander
      dubiousbystander commented
      Editing a comment
      And you guys are awesome!

    • Gardner
      Gardner commented
      Editing a comment
      Thank you !




  • THE BOOK OF THE DEAD... Now Apollo, you ought to have a complete listing. Cheers !
    DATABASE IMMORTAL
    Africa Central Africa Roxane Bangura
    Africa Central Africa Gordon Byrne
    Africa Central Africa Gumboot Diamini
    Africa Central Africa Ibrahim Endele
    Africa Central Africa Koffi Eyadéma
    Africa Central Africa Echijole Jimah
    Africa Central Africa Jabari Kadewale
    Africa Central Africa Ivane Kazegi
    Africa Central Africa Barthelemy Kiesso
    Africa Central Africa Beatriz Kimpa Vita
    Africa Central Africa Kun Hou
    Africa Central Africa Jeanette Kwakye
    Africa Central Africa Daniel Lisulo
    Africa Central Africa Sifu Makolé
    Africa Central Africa Jaelle Mafany
    Africa Central Africa Estelle Malembo
    Africa Central Africa Tshala Massanga
    Africa Central Africa Calixthe Mbembe
    Africa Central Africa Mofokeng
    Africa Central Africa Deo Mongala
    Africa Central Africa Ghost Mulenga
    Africa Central Africa Andy Mulumba
    Africa Central Africa Ines Ndaye
    Africa Central Africa Sekou Nkruma
    Africa Central Africa Salomon Nyobé
    Africa Central Africa Sembagare
    Africa Central Africa Dennis Vachon
    Africa Central Africa Nikki Zaknani
    Africa Eastern Africa Asnaku of the Afar
    Africa Eastern Africa Ataui the Huntress
    Africa Eastern Africa Kuku Akili-Mali
    Africa Eastern Africa Theodore Bagowono
    Africa Eastern Africa Hachim Barro-Diene
    Africa Eastern Africa Jwahir Bile
    Africa Eastern Africa Black Rosanna
    Africa Eastern Africa Boimah
    Africa Eastern Africa Callestina
    Africa Eastern Africa Reginald Carstone
    Africa Eastern Africa Kulleni Dereje
    Africa Eastern Africa FekareYessus
    Africa Eastern Africa Gebre-Eghziaber
    Africa Eastern Africa Simret Goitom
    Africa Eastern Africa Raul Hernandes
    Africa Eastern Africa Huneric the Vandal
    Africa Eastern Africa Tesmi Idris
    Africa Eastern Africa Salma Jaydee
    Africa Eastern Africa Issa Job
    Africa Eastern Africa Laurent Kaliganshe
    Africa Eastern Africa Kapalei Kalubino
    Africa Eastern Africa Koinet Kalubino
    Africa Eastern Africa Paul Karros
    Africa Eastern Africa Mtyela Kasanda
    Africa Eastern Africa Sunda Kastagir
    Africa Eastern Africa Dina Katumba
    Africa Eastern Africa Ibrahim Kessa
    Africa Eastern Africa Khonvoum
    Africa Eastern Africa Meja Kola
    Africa Eastern Africa Beka Kuti
    Africa Eastern Africa Fumilayo Kuti
    Africa Eastern Africa Olikoye Kuti
    Africa Eastern Africa Nolitha Majola
    Africa Eastern Africa Makalani
    Africa Eastern Africa Mebrahtom
    Africa Eastern Africa Colonel Melike
    Africa Eastern Africa Jakaya Mrisho
    Africa Eastern Africa Rebeka Mwaze
    Africa Eastern Africa Dea Namoujimbo
    Africa Eastern Africa Thierry Ndiaye
    Africa Eastern Africa Kwame Nyerere
    Africa Eastern Africa Apolo Obote
    Africa Eastern Africa Justin Odong Latek
    Africa Eastern Africa Oso
    Africa Eastern Africa Thomas Preston
    Africa Eastern Africa Siham Rabiyah
    Africa Eastern Africa Rodis
    Africa Eastern Africa Sabacus
    Africa Eastern Africa Owino Saidi
    Africa Eastern Africa Amadou Sidibé
    Africa Eastern Africa Mariama Sow
    Africa Eastern Africa Swords of Allah Kalif Farah
    Africa Eastern Africa Zaina Taban
    Africa Eastern Africa Tangaki
    Africa Eastern Africa Masuko Yapwantha
    Africa Eastern Africa Zanele
    Africa Eastern Africa Theodore Zeleke
    Africa Northern Africa Halis Ag Emoctar
    Africa Northern Africa Nura Al Habash
    Africa Northern Africa Enver al-Ghazir
    Africa Northern Africa Nadia Al-Hamidi
    Africa Northern Africa Rashid Al-Qadir
    Africa Northern Africa Masid Al-Zeid
    Africa Northern Africa Sagira Addad
    Africa Northern Africa Alekos of Thrace
    Africa Northern Africa Anatellon
    Africa Northern Africa Hakima Assahudi
    Africa Northern Africa Hemmuc Ben Bella
    Africa Northern Africa Habib ben Younes
    Africa Northern Africa Malik bin Ayoob
    Africa Northern Africa Olivier Barthelemy
    Africa Northern Africa Adjan Benhamou
    Africa Northern Africa Karaja Benzai
    Africa Northern Africa Issam Boumedienne
    Africa Northern Africa Robert Castelli
    Africa Northern Africa Musa Chekhemani
    Africa Northern Africa Dabar of Mauretania
    Africa Northern Africa Salman Djebar
    Africa Northern Africa Dörte of Bremen
    Africa Northern Africa El-Ghazzali
    Africa Northern Africa Hamza el-Kahir
    Africa Northern Africa Zeyn El Khouri
    Africa Northern Africa Omar Fakroun
    Africa Northern Africa Leila ibn Falla
    Africa Northern Africa Omar Ibn Ibrahim
    Africa Northern Africa Ibn Mohamed Kara
    Africa Northern Africa Tarif ibn Safiyah
    Africa Northern Africa Tarik ibn Ziad
    Africa Northern Africa Mu'ammar Itsweire
    Africa Northern Africa Jezebel of Carthage
    Africa Northern Africa The Seven Sleepers John of Ephesus
    Africa Northern Africa Gabriela Juarez
    Africa Northern Africa Jumana of Algiers
    Africa Northern Africa Kahina, Berber Princess
    Africa Northern Africa Karima of Algiers
    Africa Northern Africa Socrate Koronades
    Africa Northern Africa Mastanabal
    Africa Northern Africa Moubarak of Algiers
    Africa Northern Africa Muhammad of Algiers
    Africa Northern Africa Kahima N'Soumer
    Africa Northern Africa Rachid Nidal
    Africa Northern Africa Bouchra Ouaziz
    Africa Northern Africa The Phoenician
    Africa Northern Africa Robert Preston
    Africa Northern Africa Randulf of Saxony
    Africa Northern Africa Rubea of Galilee
    Africa Northern Africa Samman Sha'ban
    Africa Northern Africa Shamsi-Adad
    Africa Northern Africa Rasha Shehata
    Africa Northern Africa Mehmet Simsec
    Africa Northern Africa Farouk Slimani
    Africa Northern Africa Swords of Allah Najia El Khalej
    Africa Northern Africa Swords of Allah Melik Tanju
    Africa Northern Africa Sid Ahmed Taleb
    Africa Northern Africa Zahir of Algiers
    Africa Northern Africa Zoraida
    Africa Northern Africa Zhora Yousser
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ari al-Muzaiyin
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Aegilaus of Tyre
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Akunosh
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ankh-Psantek
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Harkhuf Atiqa
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Batul Bint Hizam
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Luciana Balsemao
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Durr-i Bakht
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Walter DeGrey
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Madior Diouf
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Djeserka
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Abd el-Said
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt The Grandfather of Swords
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Haremsat
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Hatshepsut
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Inyotef
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Hussein Khali
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Prince Khyan
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Kismet
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Memnet-Ra
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Merit Ptah
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Meryataten
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Kismet Necdet
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Nefertiri
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Neferhotep
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Prisca Negra
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Zwira Negrouz
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Nepharctes
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Oromedon of Urkesh
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ouanamon
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Ankhanaten Rey
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Connie Richland
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt A’idah Sahar
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Efra Saad
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Sicarius
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Sinhoue
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Sudala
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Lucius Cornelius Sulla
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Amahl Tahri
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Shenouda Tarek
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Thutmose
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Yanhamu
    Africa Northern Africa Egypt Zenobia of Canaan
    Africa Southern Africa Arizus of Axum
    Africa Southern Africa Carsten Block
    Africa Southern Africa Judith Botha
    Africa Southern Africa Pamela Cetu
    Africa Southern Africa Girk Coejeman
    Africa Southern Africa Avery de Beaumont
    Africa Southern Africa Peter DeVries
    Africa Southern Africa Gert Froeke
    Africa Southern Africa Black Mamba Inah Gaetswe
    Africa Southern Africa ODESSA Hamran of Babylon
    Africa Southern Africa Sigmund Holthaus
    Africa Southern Africa Job Kwedhi
    Africa Southern Africa Alice Lenshina
    Africa Southern Africa Moon Mandele
    Africa Southern Africa Dumisani Mairare
    Africa Southern Africa Sipho William Mdletshe
    Africa Southern Africa Sheila Meintjes
    Africa Southern Africa Luke Monroe
    Africa Southern Africa Griffith Mxange
    Africa Southern Africa N!xau
    Africa Southern Africa Kotsi N'Dabane
    Africa Southern Africa Nambitha
    Africa Southern Africa Zenzo Ngqobe
    Africa Southern Africa Queen Anna Nzinga
    Africa Southern Africa Callestina Oyini
    Africa Southern Africa Cecil John Rhodes
    Africa Southern Africa Hendrik Spoorbeck
    Africa Southern Africa Mabel Stanley
    Africa Southern Africa Clem Tholet
    Africa Southern Africa Rip Van Winkle
    Africa Southern Africa Elias Xitavhudzi
    Africa Southern Africa Dawit Yifru
    Africa Southern Africa Michelle Zvenyika
    Africa Western Africa Idriss Bahel al-Bliss
    Africa Western Africa Omar al-Qadir
    Africa Western Africa Alpha Addy
    Africa Western Africa Miswar Ibn Idris
    Africa Western Africa Bashir Ibn Khalid Al Kal
    Africa Western Africa Salim Ibn Khalid Al Kal
    Africa Western Africa Elise Adewanya
    Africa Western Africa Sisters of the Night Almuntaha
    Africa Western Africa Anansi the Spider
    Africa Western Africa Arakan
    Africa Western Africa Yaa Asantewaa
    Africa Western Africa Goodluck Bankole
    Africa Western Africa Baron Samedi
    Africa Western Africa Tamba Brima
    Africa Western Africa Grace Chandel
    Africa Western Africa Idrissa Diagana
    Africa Western Africa Zokayo Erza
    Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Sankara Babba-Ladé
    Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Fatoumata Bello
    Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Ibrahim Kantah
    Africa Western Africa Fulani Clan Dalanda Kantah
    Africa Western Africa Fayza Ikmat Biba
    Africa Western Africa Zé Kalanga
    Africa Western Africa Kaneptah
    Africa Western Africa Soumaoro Kanté
    Africa Western Africa Kasanje
    Africa Western Africa Khemistos
    Africa Western Africa Atsu Lamptey
    Africa Western Africa Ismael Mbaye
    Africa Western Africa Benjamin Mkapa
    Africa Western Africa Yoofi Mensah
    Africa Western Africa Mossane
    Africa Western Africa Paul Musonge
    Africa Western Africa Kowolai Nguéyé
    Africa Western Africa N'nonmiton Sisters Enobakhare
    Africa Western Africa N'nonmiton Sisters Ikuseghan
    Africa Western Africa Ogotemmêli
    Africa Western Africa Owusu Ojokolo
    Africa Western Africa Assane Ouadraogo
    Africa Western Africa Kunto Ourgane
    Africa Western Africa Mossa Quatey
    Africa Western Africa Younes Raihani
    Africa Western Africa Abdul Salis
    Africa Western Africa Walter Sanago
    Africa Western Africa Lucien Sango
    Africa Western Africa Opheliah Saytumah
    Africa Western Africa William Sumaye
    Africa Western Africa Ras Tschubai
    Africa Western Africa Water Snakes Abeni Kadewale
    Africa Western Africa Water Snakes Keturah Lamar
    Africa Western Africa Water Snakes Sefu Uhura
    Africa Western Africa Water Snakes Haidar Zidane
    Africa Western Africa Dimeji Yar'adua
    Latin America Central America CIA Estrela Acosto
    Latin America Central America Alphonse of Gijon
    Latin America Central America Jean-Louis Boissié
    Latin America Central America Livio Broccolino
    Latin America Central America Teresa De La Garza
    Latin America Central America Ragnar Danneskjold
    Latin America Central America Manuel Diaz
    Latin America Central America Anne Dieu-le-Veut
    Latin America Central America Bevil Grenville
    Latin America Central America John Harkness
    Latin America Central America Kamdibe Ifeanaso
    Latin America Central America Ixchab
    Latin America Central America Sean McLaughlin
    Latin America Central America Grant Makim
    Latin America Central America Mayra Alejandra
    Latin America Central America Juliana Methol
    Latin America Central America Jacques Montpellier
    Latin America Central America Moraikah
    Latin America Central America Carl Robinson
    Latin America Central America Richard Sharkey
    Latin America Central America Loreta Velasquez
    Latin America Central America Robert Watson
    Latin America Central America Derek Worth
    Latin America Mexico Ahasuerus
    Latin America Mexico Roman Alvarez
    Latin America Mexico Ajan Alvear
    Latin America Mexico Carlo Baldoni
    Latin America Mexico Lord George Byron
    Latin America Mexico Capac-Tupac
    Latin America Mexico Rubio Castrenaja
    Latin America Mexico Antonio Corao
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Hector Alvarez
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Bastian Bardem
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Oriche Bravo
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Delphine Dias
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Florin Cadena
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Soraya de Mendoza
    Latin America Mexico Los Coyoteros Erasto Lima
    Latin America Mexico Morgan d’Estaing
    Latin America Mexico Diaz De La Vega
    Latin America Mexico Yolanda Vargas Dulché
    Latin America Mexico Lady Grimbard
    Latin America Mexico Antonia Guidera
    Latin America Mexico Israel Hands
    Latin America Mexico La Paz Family Francisco Marquez
    Latin America Mexico La Paz Family Arnaldo Rodriguez
    Latin America Mexico La Paz Family Angela Sabines
    Latin America Mexico Nah-de-Yale
    Latin America Mexico Soledad Pedrazza
    Latin America Mexico Milagra Pelipe
    Latin America Mexico Ruby Proudfoot
    Latin America Mexico Hector Ruiz
    Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Sebastian Medina
    Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Basilio Quintana
    Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Atif Fayyad Sarkis
    Latin America Mexico San Jose Monastery Leixandre Yanez
    Latin America Mexico Angelo Solerzano
    Latin America Mexico Niko Tsaganis
    Latin America Mexico Xetlàan of the Zapotec
    Latin America South America Beturian Allende
    Latin America South America Manco Amaru
    Latin America South America Aura Angeloz
    Latin America South America Arjendo of Castille
    Latin America South America Violaine Armand
    Latin America South America Arturo Barba
    Latin America South America Isidro Battaglia
    Latin America South America Rodolfo Bautista
    Latin America South America Muhammad Bayazid
    Latin America South America Farhan Black
    Latin America South America Maritsa Bocanegra
    Latin America South America Iriana Cabrera
    Latin America South America Rory Calhoun
    Latin America South America Felicitas Camardan
    Latin America South America Prejun Casamayor
    Latin America South America Mea Cascio
    Latin America South America Dorsey Comegna
    Latin America South America Chanan Cuci Cora
    Latin America South America Juan de Ayolas
    Latin America South America Hugues De Fer
    Latin America South America Simon de Miranda
    Latin America South America Arxel de Tavira
    Latin America South America ODESSA Friedrich Dorff
    Latin America South America Xuoco Elcano
    Latin America South America ODESSA Emicho of Flonheim
    Latin America South America Frankie Fabiano
    Latin America South America Aurea Figo
    Latin America South America Velia Fiz
    Latin America South America Thelma Frixione
    Latin America South America Escobar Gallego
    Latin America South America Jimena Garbajosa
    Latin America South America Paula Garcès
    Latin America South America Enrique Grimaldo
    Latin America South America Rupac Inca Huaco
    Latin America South America Adaese Ifeanaso
    Latin America South America Amara Ifeanaso
    Latin America South America Luis Inferno
    Latin America South America The Jaguar Warrior
    Latin America South America Willy Kingsley
    Latin America South America ODESSA Fritz Kriegle
    Latin America South America Gavriel Larca
    Latin America South America Ramon Suarez Llorca
    Latin America South America Tome Lluna
    Latin America South America Ricardo Lozada
    Latin America South America Marc Mariano
    Latin America South America Victor Meirelles
    Latin America South America Alexei Miguez
    Latin America South America Nuela Montavez
    Latin America South America Dominga Monteverde
    Latin America South America Gustavo Nicolich
    Latin America South America Lupe Quezada
    Latin America South America Chiquito Quiroz
    Latin America South America Raphael Ramiro
    Latin America South America Julio Riviera
    Latin America South America Rodelinda of Lombardy
    Latin America South America Rodrigo of Navarre
    Latin America South America Cristobàl Rojas
    Latin America South America Olivia Ruiz
    Latin America South America Policarpa Salavarrieta
    Latin America South America Raymond Tibbits
    Latin America South America Vakaki
    Latin America South America Paul Von Lettow-Vorbeck
    Latin America South America Xixo of the Aztek
    Latin America South America Brazil Lila Abu-Sitta
    Latin America South America Brazil Modesto Anjos
    Latin America South America Brazil Appius Lepidus Baro
    Latin America South America Brazil Matias Barros
    Latin America South America Brazil Cornelio Barteja y Diez
    Latin America South America Brazil Cristovao Bastos
    Latin America South America Brazil Lucimar Botelho
    Latin America South America Brazil Anna Cristina Castelbranco
    Latin America South America Brazil Achilles Castenada
    Latin America South America Brazil Marisol Castenada
    Latin America South America Brazil Luis d'Agostino
    Latin America South America Brazil Irene Da Cunha-Lisboa
    Latin America South America Brazil Teofila da Cunha-Lisboa
    Latin America South America Brazil Pamela De Souza
    Latin America South America Brazil Joao Dos Pajos
    Latin America South America Brazil Nyssa Damaskinos
    Latin America South America Brazil Estefania Dominguez
    Latin America South America Brazil Clara Dore
    Latin America South America Brazil Vlad Tepes Dracul
    Latin America South America Brazil Jade el-Amin
    Latin America South America Brazil Georgina Gracie
    Latin America South America Brazil Kate Greenhill
    Latin America South America Brazil Eulogio Guajira
    Latin America South America Brazil Chialuka Ifeanaso
    Latin America South America Brazil Kamak
    Latin America South America Brazil Felix Kokastos
    Latin America South America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Theophile Koriand
    Latin America South America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Cypriano de Ghent
    Latin America South America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Mark Falconer
    Latin America South America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Harrison Goldberg
    Latin America South America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Jack Hernandez
    Latin America South America Brazil The Koriand Expedition Eleanor Holland
    Latin America South America Brazil Olimpia Lima
    Latin America South America Brazil Lin Biao
    Latin America South America Brazil Leopoldo Machado Lopes
    Latin America South America Brazil Miguel Boaventura Lucena
    Latin America South America Brazil Rachel McClelland
    Latin America South America Brazil Bruna Montero
    Latin America South America Brazil Camilla Montero
    Latin America South America Brazil Carlos Montoya
    Latin America South America Brazil Alessandra Moraes
    Latin America South America Brazil Naatje of Guelders
    Latin America South America Brazil Hiruto Omura
    Latin America South America Brazil Adriano Pacheco
    Latin America South America Brazil Giuseppa Polo
    Latin America South America Brazil Angelo Quattrocchi
    Latin America South America Brazil Abril Rodrigues
    Latin America South America Brazil Ronaldhino
    Latin America South America Brazil Valdinhei Sa Pinto
    Latin America South America Brazil Jesus Santiago
    Latin America South America Brazil Carlo Sendaro
    Latin America South America Brazil Matteo Serafini
    Latin America South America Brazil Belva Silvestri
    Latin America South America Brazil Manuela Simoes
    Latin America South America Brazil John Stoppard
    Latin America South America Brazil Kerry Strocko
    Latin America South America Brazil Tresleem Thomas
    Latin America South America Brazil Boris Ulov
    Latin America South America Brazil Vorlix of Gergovia
    Latin America South America Brazil Susana Viscahio
    Latin America South America Brazil Stephane Witkowski
    Latin America South America Brazil Israel Weiss
    Latin America South America Brazil Zarac of the Tupinambas
    North America Canada Hazeem Al Bachrim
    North America Canada Arcadie Adam
    North America Canada Daniel Akhmetov
    North America Canada Keith Aliek
    North America Canada Dakin Bardell
    North America Canada Deborah Bardell
    North America Canada Guy Beauceant
    North America Canada Julien Beauregard
    North America Canada Martin Bennett
    North America Canada Bertulf
    North America Canada Frank Brennan
    North America Canada Tristan Cagnat
    North America Canada Lise Cammarata
    North America Canada Janie Carson
    North America Canada Jason Cartwright
    North America Canada Alban Cercleron
    North America Canada Woody Chewansky
    North America Canada Jean-Marc Claret
    North America Canada Ten Tigers of Canton Chow Tai
    North America Canada Michael Christian
    North America Canada Lucie Comptois
    North America Canada Amber Cooke
    North America Canada Nicu Czapek
    North America Canada Jacques de Lambertville
    North America Canada Isaac Deglau
    North America Canada Ava Delate
    North America Canada Matthieu Devost
    North America Canada Louis Ducharde
    North America Canada Kazys Dukys
    North America Canada Louis Espineux
    North America Canada Reimer Essig
    North America Canada Isabelle Ferrand
    North America Canada Edith Foch
    North America Canada Fouchier of Nantes
    North America Canada Joachim François
    North America Canada Wendall Frost
    North America Canada Gawasowaheh
    North America Canada Njord Goldbaek
    North America Canada Fjola Gottidatir
    North America Canada Viktor Hansen
    North America Canada Jori Harju
    North America Canada Sebastian Hay
    North America Canada Jonas of Pietra
    North America Canada Heimdall Kanwulfsson
    North America Canada Keenainak
    North America Canada Buster Krebbs
    North America Canada Grizzly Lapierre
    North America Canada Barnabé Lelièvre
    North America Canada Evrard Longrain
    North America Canada Nicholas MacGill
    North America Canada Mary MacGreggor
    North America Canada Friedrich Mandelbaum
    North America Canada Jericho Marvel
    North America Canada Peregrine Marvel
    North America Canada Vincent Matteini
    North America Canada Ferdinand Meyssonier
    North America Canada Basil Morgan
    North America Canada Natsuta
    North America Canada Estrid Nielsen
    North America Canada Daniel O'Donal
    North America Canada Jehanne Olivier
    North America Canada Osaga
    North America Canada Rémi Pellerin
    North America Canada Benjamin Perec
    North America Canada Qian Yi
    North America Canada Calico Jack Rackham
    North America Canada Ethan Raven
    North America Canada Arabella Rider
    North America Canada Charlie Ring
    North America Canada Zoya Rospotchine
    North America Canada Court of Beauties Annette Rouens
    North America Canada Shaolin Three Susan Lao
    North America Canada Shaolin Three Belinda Liu
    North America Canada Shaolin Three Jenny Wong
    North America Canada Abooksigun Snow
    North America Canada Baptiste Tavernier
    North America Canada Kateri Tekakwitha
    North America Canada Claude Vachel
    North America Canada Carter Wellan
    North America Canada Ginjer Wu
    North America US Midwest Andrew Ballin
    North America US Midwest Donald Black Bear
    North America US Midwest Giovanni Caboto
    North America US Midwest Benjamin Carbassa
    North America US Midwest Cirque des Monstres Beepo the Doll Man
    North America US Midwest Cirque des Monstres Zhora the Snakewoman
    North America US Midwest Myra Clinton
    North America US Midwest Chiaro Colleano
    North America US Midwest Eoin Colfer
    North America US Midwest Myron Corman
    North America US Midwest Judith Cuthbert
    North America US Midwest Nigel Cuthbert
    North America US Midwest Mykhaltso Demidas
    North America US Midwest Hank Denke
    North America US Midwest Joetaro Dyson
    North America US Midwest Maxine Embers
    North America US Midwest Roldàn Ferreira
    North America US Midwest Linda Flaherty
    North America US Midwest Goodman Fletcher
    North America US Midwest Lawrence Gaspar
    North America US Midwest Pieter Gatlan
    North America US Midwest Wilson Geary
    North America US Midwest Ann-Frid Hjelm
    North America US Midwest Hector Holtz
    North America US Midwest Bronwen Hughes
    North America US Midwest Kage
    North America US Midwest Kaha-Wa-Nee
    North America US Midwest Wilhelmina Kane
    North America US Midwest Myron Keaton
    North America US Midwest Morgan Kenworthy
    North America US Midwest Li Chixian
    North America US Midwest Little Creek Woman
    North America US Midwest Magaskawee
    North America US Midwest Makhpfya-Lupta
    North America US Midwest Victor Markov
    North America US Midwest Rick Meyers
    North America US Midwest Jack Lee Miller
    North America US Midwest Zodiac Brotherhood : King Minos
    North America US Midwest Kit O'Brady
    North America US Midwest Onacona
    North America US Midwest Heinrich Rothstein
    North America US Midwest Sigurd Skjellbred
    North America US Midwest Marcus Skya
    North America US Midwest Ingmir Sollenen
    North America US Midwest Sophonisba of Carthage
    North America US Midwest Tommy Sullivan
    North America US Midwest Tsomah
    North America US Midwest Christopher Vechio
    North America US Midwest Orville Webber
    North America US Northeast Caradog ap Bran
    North America US Northeast Giuliana Argento
    North America US Northeast Simon Atlan
    North America US Northeast Hugh Barrett
    North America US Northeast Stosch Basalok
    North America US Northeast Grace Benjamin
    North America US Northeast Kaetwan Bryant
    North America US Northeast Sharon Collins
    North America US Northeast Sarah d'Abbeville
    North America US Northeast ODESSA Armand de Rochefort
    North America US Northeast Marie de Valicourt
    North America US Northeast Lauren Drake
    North America US Northeast Lek Dukaghin
    North America US Northeast Patrick Dziuma
    North America US Northeast Gennady Eckhart
    North America US Northeast Harlan Fabiszak
    North America US Northeast Declan Faulkner
    North America US Northeast CIA Oscar Felder
    North America US Northeast Andrew Gallagher
    North America US Northeast The Gentleman
    North America US Northeast Aziza Ghali
    North America US Northeast Phillip Goodwin
    North America US Northeast Lisa Grant
    North America US Northeast Peter Hackett
    North America US Northeast Aaron Hargraves
    North America US Northeast Horst Hauser
    North America US Northeast Hugo Hauser
    North America US Northeast Hellfire Club Nicholas Kedgick
    North America US Northeast Hellfire Club Roderick Kingsley
    North America US Northeast Hellfire Club Messalina of Rome
    North America US Northeast Nicholas Hilliard
    North America US Northeast Roberta Hitchins
    North America US Northeast Imre Horvath
    North America US Northeast Angelique Hudson
    North America US Northeast Clifford Hughes
    North America US Northeast August Irmgard
    North America US Northeast Mary Jakobs
    North America US Northeast Helena Jamolinski
    North America US Northeast CIA Moses Johnson
    North America US Northeast Barbrak Kamal
    North America US Northeast Stanislav Karloff
    North America US Northeast Khordas
    North America US Northeast Yung-Dol Kim
    North America US Northeast Victoria Kint
    North America US Northeast Marlinje Koorn
    North America US Northeast Bryce Korland
    North America US Northeast Kossos of Illyria
    North America US Northeast Nawal Koudé
    North America US Northeast Kasper Kozlowski
    North America US Northeast The Kurgan
    North America US Northeast Madeline La Touche
    North America US Northeast Alicia Lassotovitch
    North America US Northeast Elias Lavender
    North America US Northeast Guy leStrange
    North America US Northeast Ludovico of Bologna
    North America US Northeast Ida McNeil
    North America US Northeast Maharbal of Carthage
    North America US Northeast Vincent Margolies
    North America US Northeast Angelica Monroe
    North America US Northeast CIA Thomas Morehead
    North America US Northeast Walther Neuman
    North America US Northeast Morgan Noonan
    North America US Northeast Jared O'Hare
    North America US Northeast Opachisko
    North America US Northeast Orenregowah
    North America US Northeast Sarah Owlwoman
    North America US Northeast Gloria Palkovic
    North America US Northeast Dominic Petros
    North America US Northeast Kateb Qateb
    North America US Northeast David Rosenberg
    North America US Northeast Isaac Russell
    North America US Northeast Saint-Germain
    North America US Northeast Sarah of Antioch
    North America US Northeast Gaius Septimus
    North America US Northeast Seraphina
    North America US Northeast Shosheowa
    North America US Northeast Harry Sollberg
    North America US Northeast Patrick Stanze
    North America US Northeast Swords of Allah Mahrus Al Zaman
    North America US Northeast Jason Talbott
    North America US Northeast George Walters
    North America US Northeast Sean Zale
    North America US Northwest Frank Bascombe
    North America US Northwest Frank Brody
    North America US Northwest Blaine Castle
    North America US Northwest Catahecassa
    North America US Northwest Caleb Cole
    North America US Northwest Colestah
    North America US Northwest Howard Crowley
    North America US Northwest Nick Delgado
    North America US Northwest Dorothy DeShields
    North America US Northwest Lucas Desiree
    North America US Northwest Claude Devereux
    North America US Northwest Queenie Dionne
    North America US Northwest Mikey Dunn
    North America US Northwest John Durgan
    North America US Northwest Echinuwoke
    North America US Northwest John Garrick
    North America US Northwest Kristin Gilles
    North America US Northwest Cirque des Monstres Ulrich Gottlieb
    North America US Northwest Aicha Guelleh
    North America US Northwest Guo Jing
    North America US Northwest Alex Harrison
    North America US Northwest Carl Hoenfels
    North America US Northwest Iron Horse
    North America US Northwest Jacob of Ashkelon
    North America US Northwest Peter Kanis
    North America US Northwest Horvan Kant
    North America US Northwest Kauxumanupika
    North America US Northwest David Keogh
    North America US Northwest Kern
    North America US Northwest Khemeng
    North America US Northwest Wilhelm Kliest
    North America US Northwest Kol T’ek
    North America US Northwest Marcus Korolus
    North America US Northwest Assia Kouroumbé
    North America US Northwest Hjordis Lindberg
    North America US Northwest Hillevi Lindberg
    North America US Northwest Chrystle Lightning
    North America US Northwest Little Robe
    North America US Northwest Jason McKinney
    North America US Northwest Rocco Mangiatesta
    North America US Northwest John Mankins
    North America US Northwest Lydia Melchior
    North America US Northwest Methoataske
    North America US Northwest Michael Moore
    North America US Northwest Nguyen Du
    North America US Northwest Nguyen Tran
    North America US Northwest No Muong
    North America US Northwest Maja Obasanjo
    North America US Northwest Okajutin
    North America US Northwest Lady Orlando
    North America US Northwest Anna Petrovik
    North America US Northwest Anastasia Prassas
    North America US Northwest Slan Quince
    North America US Northwest Dallman Ross
    North America US Northwest Macha Sagaipova
    North America US Northwest Na'ilah Saniyah
    North America US Northwest Scipio Africanus
    North America US Northwest Silent Moon
    North America US Northeast Sweet Water
    North America US Northwest Tiecelin
    North America US Northwest Jackson Trent
    North America US Northwest James Vincent
    North America US Northwest Chief Watchful Fox
    North America US Northwest Alan Wells
    North America US Northwest Sherilyn Wolpher
    North America US Northwest Yaneska
    North America US Northwest Zhang Shi
    North America US Northwest Stephen Zilka
    North America US Southeast Aelfwyne the Saxon
    North America US Southeast Kiri Asaro
    North America US Southeast Ethan Benedict
    North America US Southeast The Bogeyman
    North America US Southeast Bozidara of Bohemia
    North America US Southeast Andrew Breeland
    North America US Southeast Billy-Bob Burdette
    North America US Southeast CIA Gabriel Calvino
    North America US Southeast George Chapman
    North America US Southeast Arquelao Chavarria
    North America US Southeast CIA Alice Chase
    North America US Southeast Mecheslav Chorkina
    North America US Southeast Wade Contreras
    North America US Southeast Lazaro de Vivero
    North America US Southeast Manu Djibao
    North America US Southeast Evangeline
    North America US Southeast Nell Fagin
    North America US Southeast Anthony Gallen
    North America US Southeast Jebediah Gibson
    North America US Southeast Theo Gougenheim
    North America US Southeast James Guidry
    North America US Southeast Raphael Guillaume
    North America US Southeast Aristide Gumbel
    North America US Southeast Preston Gurnay
    North America US Southeast Lars Hanson
    North America US Southeast Talof Harjo
    North America US Southeast Horace Hobbs
    North America US Southeast Django Jackson
    North America US Southeast Claudia Jardine
    North America US Southeast Deondra Jessop
    North America US Southeast Hun Jihwan
    North America US Southeast Chidimma Ifeanaso
    North America US Southeast Isaiah of Assyria
    North America US Southeast Tory Jameson
    North America US Southeast Jareb of Assyria
    North America US Southeast Jiao Yu
    North America US Southeast Carlos Johnus
    North America US Southeast Kao Bangxao
    North America US Southeast Leopold Keita
    North America US Southeast Anton Kimserg
    North America US Southeast Terence Kincaid
    North America US Southeast Paul Kinman
    North America US Southeast Nelson Kirts
    North America US Southeast Lalita Kittasara
    North America US Southeast Toussaint Laborteau
    North America US Southeast Marie Laveau
    North America US Southeast Cartier LeTorve
    North America US Southeast Steven Ligolti
    North America US Southeast Roger Ludlow
    North America US Southeast Silas Lynch
    North America US Southeast Latisha Mack
    North America US Southeast Lisa Madison
    North America US Southeast Mahe
    North America US Southeast Francois Marchette
    North America US Southeast Charles Maycoe
    North America US Southeast Morven of Strathclyde
    North America US Southeast Monique Mozel
    North America US Southeast Ohane Munroe
    North America US Southeast Nokosi
    North America US Southeast Mary O'Reilly
    North America US Southeast Tatiana Papamoschou
    North America US Southeast Jacques Paris
    North America US Southeast Nathaniel Reed
    North America US Southeast Ride-the-Lightning
    North America US Southeast Teddy Rivette
    North America US Southeast George Rodonais
    North America US Southeast Nkruma Salawu
    North America US Southeast Carmen Santiago
    North America US Southeast Jean Sebastien
    North America US Southeast Steve Strange
    North America US Southeast Brincely Stroup
    North America US Southeast Mary Suwanee
    North America US Southeast Analise Thibadeau
    North America US Southeast Silke Vogel
    North America US Southeast Christopher West
    North America US Southeast Ashley Wilkinson
    North America US Southeast William of Essex
    North America US Southeast Hannah Whitneg
    North America US Southeast Leon Zupansky
    North America US Southwest John Henry Archibald
    North America US Southwest Swenja Baatz
    North America US Southwest Evelio Barradez
    North America US Southwest Marcello Bartoli
    North America US Southwest Everett Bellian
    North America US Southwest Cheryl-Lee Blacklock
    North America US Southwest Lucius Oranius Capito
    North America US Southwest Darla Caron
    North America US Southwest Catalano of Savoy
    North America US Southwest Gavin Cavanaugh
    North America US Southwest Ahmet Ali Celikten
    North America US Southwest Cho Chan
    North America US Southwest Ten Tigers of Canton Chang
    North America US Southwest Chevalier d'Eon
    North America US Southwest Daniel Cimoli
    North America US Southwest Christopher Claremont
    North America US Southwest James Crow
    North America US Southwest Brian Cullen
    North America US Southwest Lootje De Groot
    North America US Southwest Maurice DeYoung
    North America US Southwest Mary-Louise Decker
    North America US Southwest Degataga
    North America US Southwest Genevieve Delys
    North America US Southwest Elijah Denton
    North America US Southwest Jeremy Dexter
    North America US Southwest John Doe I
    North America US Southwest Drucilla
    North America US Southwest Azita Ebtehaj
    North America US Southwest George Geddis
    North America US Southwest Perry Gillespie
    North America US Southwest Astrid Gilder
    North America US Southwest Walter Graham
    North America US Southwest Michael Grey Wolf
    North America US Southwest Jonathan Hasimoto
    North America US Southwest Joel Hawkwing
    North America US Southwest Jonah-Lee Hawkes
    North America US Southwest Lady Hedwig
    North America US Southwest Alec Hill
    North America US Southwest Zoran Jancovic
    North America US Southwest Frederika Kabotie
    North America US Southwest Kaha-Te-Na
    North America US Southwest Kvasir Kanwulfsson
    North America US Southwest Tyler King
    North America US Southwest The King of Skin
    North America US Southwest Axel Kjarstad
    North America US Southwest Baltsar Kjellberg
    North America US Southwest Anton Kolnov
    North America US Southwest Eudora Koridian
    North America US Southwest Gerard Kragen
    North America US Southwest Jessica Larkin
    North America US Southwest Zoltan Laszlo
    North America US Southwest Felix Lester
    North America US Southwest Heidi Lindberg
    North America US Southwest Litonya
    North America US Southwest Lo Pan
    North America US Southwest Dean Longstaff
    North America US Southwest Carlotta Lopez
    North America US Southwest Jeremiah McPherson
    North America US Southwest Maesa of Moab
    North America US Southwest Theresa Malloy
    North America US Southwest Felicia Martins
    North America US Southwest Betsy Mitchell
    North America US Southwest Richard Mosby
    North America US Southwest Diego Murillo
    North America US Southwest Kaya Naha
    North America US Southwest Elspeth Nelson
    North America US Southwest Robert Orin
    North America US Southwest Adzo Osei
    North America US Southwest Hannah Palemoon
    North America US Southwest Roberta Pembroke
    North America US Southwest Charles Quasah
    North America US Southwest Quilo of Hispalis
    North America US Southwest Perceval Romero Quinoz
    North America US Southwest Laurette Réan
    North America US Southwest Amy Ross
    North America US Southwest Saffron
    North America US Southwest Luke Sarsfield
    North America US Southwest Hiram Scudder
    North America US Southwest Zusman Schwab
    North America US Southwest Esra Sevin
    North America US Southwest Trish Sienkewicz
    North America US Southwest Silk Fever
    North America US Southwest Brad Silver
    North America US Southwest Preap Sovath
    North America US Southwest Spotted Horse
    North America US Southwest Cordelia Stanton
    North America US Southwest Julian Stirling
    North America US Southwest Nilo Talos
    North America US Southwest Theodo of Lombardy
    North America US Southwest Johnny Thunder
    North America US Southwest Roxanna Torres
    North America US Southwest Sandy 'Spike' Tucker
    North America US Southwest Max Tyrell
    North America US Southwest Gustav Von Stroheim
    North America US Southwest Michelle Webster
    North America US Southwest Blake Wilmington
    North America US Southwest Nick Wolfe
    North America US Southwest Lord Wolfram
    North America US Southwest Isadora Wynther
    North America US Southwest Yu Jin-yong
    Asia Central Asia Sallah Udin Al Hamadan
    Asia Central Asia Hassan Al Sahaf
    Asia Central Asia Sabir Taj Almasi
    Asia Central Asia Osman Arlov
    Asia Central Asia Amyr Beg
    Asia Central Asia Luba Boyev
    Asia Central Asia Clymene of Thespia
    Asia Central Asia Mitra Ebtehaj
    Asia Central Asia Guard Guedji
    Asia Central Asia Karim Hasima
    Asia Central Asia The Horseman of Bähedern
    Asia Central Asia Huang Guigu
    Asia Central Asia Lailoma of Ghazni
    Asia Central Asia Shavfat Karimov
    Asia Central Asia Sajeda Milad
    Asia Central Asia The Mongol Archer
    Asia Central Asia Emomali Nabiyev
    Asia Central Asia Mustafa Niyazov
    Asia Central Asia Ogulnazik Niyazov
    Asia Central Asia Njeza of Qabala
    Asia Central Asia Takhir Oreshkov
    Asia Central Asia Bumin Qaghan
    Asia Central Asia Zia Quaderi
    Asia Central Asia Ahmet Rahim
    Asia Central Asia Rokshan
    Asia Central Asia Borat Sagdyev
    Asia Central Asia Azra Samar
    Asia Central Asia Khan Singh
    Asia Central Asia Song Tsui
    Asia Central Asia Aurel Stein
    Asia Central Asia Lady Sun
    Asia Central Asia Marat Tazhin
    Asia Central Asia The Three Nephites Gabriel
    Asia Central Asia The Three Nephites Hezekiah
    Asia Central Asia The Three Nephites Ishmael
    Asia Central Asia Tigranes of Herat
    Asia Central Asia Oratz Utepov
    Asia Central Asia Yalvatch
    Asia Central Asia Yang Guifei
    Asia Central Asia Yau Chouan Chou
    Asia Central Asia Oraz Yegorov
    Asia Central Asia Yajub Yernazarov
    Asia Eastern Asia China Abraham of Kratia
    Asia Eastern Asia China Qoyor Arbis
    Asia Eastern Asia China Dalai Bayamba
    Asia Eastern Asia China Black Pearl
    Asia Eastern Asia China Bo Gang
    Asia Eastern Asia China Bright Jade Woman
    Asia Eastern Asia China Broken Blade
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kanchiang Ch’ih
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ch’iung Tzu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Chao Wa Han
    Asia Eastern Asia China Che t'ouen
    Asia Eastern Asia China Cherubino
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ching Anmei
    Asia Eastern Asia China Chow Changwei
    Asia Eastern Asia China Cai Chung
    Asia Eastern Asia China Da Ho
    Asia Eastern Asia China Dan Pao
    Asia Eastern Asia China Deng Chenji
    Asia Eastern Asia China Deng Zhen
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ding Mao
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Ba Jiaogui
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Bai Gujing
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Daji the Fox-lady
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils E Gui, the hungry ghost
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Meng Po
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Jiangshi the vampire
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Pipa Jing
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Devils Nan Gui
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Chao Jingxiu
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Houang-ho
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Immortal Maiden
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Iron Stick Li
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Lu Dongbin
    Asia Eastern Asia China The Eight Immortals Zhou Tong
    Asia Eastern Asia China Fong Lao
    Asia Eastern Asia China Fong Sai-Yuk
    Asia Eastern Asia China Gao Fenghan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Guo Hse
    Asia Eastern Asia China Pema Gyalpo
    Asia Eastern Asia China Hark Jing-zhi
    Asia Eastern Asia China Hei Chan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ho Jihong
    Asia Eastern Asia China Hong Chang
    Asia Eastern Asia China Hsiao Lixue
    Asia Eastern Asia China Hu Fatang
    Asia Eastern Asia China Fooxin Hu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Huan Mulan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Isuke Ishkand
    Asia Eastern Asia China Akira Ito
    Asia Eastern Asia China Jade Flower
    Asia Eastern Asia China Jai Tsieng
    Asia Eastern Asia China Jao Mei
    Asia Eastern Asia China Jing Ke
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kane
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kang Liwan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ke Xi Ping
    Asia Eastern Asia China Wilson Keenan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kipchak Khan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Khabul Khan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Senghi Khan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kin Changliang
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kitbuga
    Asia Eastern Asia China Koh Mingyu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kuang Cheng Tze
    Asia Eastern Asia China Lang Xiong
    Asia Eastern Asia China Liang Iron Fist
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ling Buwei
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ling Wang Pai
    Asia Eastern Asia China Long Chao
    Asia Eastern Asia China Lok Ming
    Asia Eastern Asia China Narciso Lopes
    Asia Eastern Asia China Mao Danzu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ming Hua Kê
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ming Lai
    Asia Eastern Asia China Mok Ji
    Asia Eastern Asia China Nachagyn
    Asia Eastern Asia China Naranbaatar
    Asia Eastern Asia China Lobon Naro-Bonchung
    Asia Eastern Asia China Kassar Olsvoi
    Asia Eastern Asia China Oluwafiresayo
    Asia Eastern Asia China Batu Orchibat
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Huang Xianshi
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Maya Lin
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Mi Fu
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Ni Yuanlu
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Nian Gengyao
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Shi Lang
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Thaksin Shinawathra
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Wuqiu Jian
    Asia Eastern Asia China People Protectorate Yuan Shao
    Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Guao Chang-Yong
    Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Huang Du
    Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Ju Fai
    Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Ming Chao
    Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Shuang Gongsun
    Asia Eastern Asia China Poison Clan Ts’ong Ho
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ren Yuan Lin
    Asia Eastern Asia China Changan Saihan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Abdur Salam
    Asia Eastern Asia China San-yang
    Asia Eastern Asia China Konerak Sasorith
    Asia Eastern Asia China Nasiradeen Satish
    Asia Eastern Asia China May-Ling Shen
    Asia Eastern Asia China Shennong
    Asia Eastern Asia China Sotatsu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Su Hui
    Asia Eastern Asia China Sun Tzu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Lai Yan-Chiu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Leung Kwan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton So Chan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton So Hark-Fu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Wang Kouei
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ten Tigers of Canton Wang Tcheng
    Asia Eastern Asia China Eiji Tomor-ochir
    Asia Eastern Asia China Ts'ong Hu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Qasar Tserendjav
    Asia Eastern Asia China Wang Tao-Chen
    Asia Eastern Asia China Xian Chi-Chan
    Asia Eastern Asia China Xin Qian Chu
    Asia Eastern Asia China Yang Jing-xiang
    Asia Eastern Asia China Elise Yeow
    Asia Eastern Asia China Yim Win-Chun
    Asia Eastern Asia China Yuenü
    Asia Eastern Asia China Zai Jie
    Asia Eastern Asia China Zhao Feyan
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan William Adams
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kenji Aihara
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shiganosuke Akashi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Deguchi Akio
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Court of Beauties Samantha August
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Daisuke Asano
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Kawakami Gensai
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Kirino Toshiaki
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Okada Izo
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Bakumatsu Hitokiri Tanaka Shinbei
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Koert Bloodgood
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Soho Chojiro
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroki Ebisawa
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Jiro Eguchi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Jiro Eto
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Megumi Eto
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Gianni Fabiano
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Flameshadow
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Isei Fujita
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nariko Genji
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hajime Gensai
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Saeto Goemon
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ayagawa Goroji
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Tomoe Gozen
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hattori Hanzo
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Yasujiro Haru
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shiryu Hayashi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Tutsomu Hayashida
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Jo Heiji
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Court of Beauties Taro Honda
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shinri Ikegami
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shou Hirakawa
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Genji Hisaki
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroyuki Hisato
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Isako Hojo
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Namuro Ishikawa
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Genjo Ito
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mitsuhiro Ito
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Chion Iwajima
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Araki Iwata
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Court of Beauties Edelray Jones
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Fujimaro Kajiwara
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Minato Kameke
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Matsuhiro Kanagawa
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kose-no-Kanaoka
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Rieko Katsu
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Toshio Katsumata
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ijiro Kawasai
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shun Kawasai
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nijito Kawasaki
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Michael Kent
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Shigenari Kimura
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kyala
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Natsuko Kiyoshi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Manzo Kosugi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kutemeikashite
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Lan Bai
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Yoshi Miyauchi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Court of Beauties Ruffio Mocenigo
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nobuyuki Mochizuki
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroji Moto
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Miyamoto Musashi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Fujushima Nakagawa
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Toshiro Nakayata
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Seria Nishiyima
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Tutsui No Jomyo Meishu
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Izumo no Okuni
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hiroto Nonaka
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mitsuri Numai
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mito Ogiwara
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ai Okuta
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hitomi Okuta
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Rui Okuta
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kin Oriyama
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Itsui Otoko
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Hikoshiro Sadamune
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Izumi Sakaki
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ogai Sanjo
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Junichiro Seiko
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan The She-Devil of Honshû
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Miki Shiba
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mitsunori Shibata
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Master Shigeatsu
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Blacksoul Yasu Shin
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Yorika Shirakawa
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan The Silver Ronin
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Lucy Sparks
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kiem Sun
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Rion Tajashima
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Court of Beauties Umeko Takahashi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kasuya Takenori
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ravenwood Hideo Tanaka
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kondo Tatsumi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kenshiro Tatsuya
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Ijiro Tomonaga
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Frederika Toth
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Mitsua Usagi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Usami Go
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Javier Valdez
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Keiko Watanabe
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Kurusan Yasuke
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nakano Yodaruchi
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Nabatone Yokuse
    Asia Eastern Asia Japan Minamoto Yoshitsune
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea An Jon
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Bong Chong-Hoi
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chae Si Ra
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chan-sook of Samhan
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Choi Hyejin
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Chu Mina
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Gil Jong-Duck
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hung Sung-Ah
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hyech'o
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hyoni Kim
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea I Che-U
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jang Yun-bok
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jeon Youngjoo
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jeong Soochan
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Jong Dong-Hong
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Imagawa Kata
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kim Hongdo
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kim Hyun Joon
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Hokuro Koara
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kok Eung-bu
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Kok Seong-won
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Lee An-Kor
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Lee Ki-Young
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Ma Chun-Ja
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Ma Daek-Suk
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Mok Kyu-Hook
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Mo Song-Ho
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Moon Dong-Moon
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Moon Ok-Kyun
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Nam Gyewoo
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea No Jin-young
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Oh Ok-Hee
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Om Seung-moon
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Pak Jin-Wao
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Pak Soo-yun
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Pom Hee-chui
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Ryom JuIl
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Seo Dongyun
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Shin Joo-Hee
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Sin Sang-Chul
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Sin Sookhee
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea So Gi-Su
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Song Hae-sung
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Urchger the Mongol
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Woo Mi-Soon
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Woo Seok
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yi Inmun
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yi Sin-sun
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yi Young-yi
    Asia Eastern Asia Korea Yoo Cho-Mi
    Asia Southeast Asia Tjipto Adjeng
    Asia Southeast Asia Sriroj Alak
    Asia Southeast Asia Jaida Alzeshi
    Asia Southeast Asia Horacio Aquiler
    Asia Southeast Asia Bành Thái Bình
    Asia Southeast Asia Sebastiàn Benedict
    Asia Southeast Asia Rashea Bint Ishaq
    Asia Southeast Asia Kasma Booty
    Asia Southeast Asia Boon-nam
    Asia Southeast Asia Luigi Cabrini
    Asia Southeast Asia Cassivellaunus
    Asia Southeast Asia Jean-Baptiste Chabon
    Asia Southeast Asia Chao-Tak Chalor
    Asia Southeast Asia Chaicharlempol
    Asia Southeast Asia Meng Chey
    Asia Southeast Asia Cho Mi-ja
    Asia Southeast Asia Dara-Petak Djambek
    Asia Southeast Asia Jane Durieux
    Asia Southeast Asia Edwina of Mercia
    Asia Southeast Asia Elise Eliksdottir
    Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Crimson Phoenix
    Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Devastating Chimera
    Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Furious Dragon
    Asia Southeast Asia The Four Dark Beasts Giant Jade Turtle
    Asia Southeast Asia Ricardo Gallito
    Asia Southeast Asia Dominic Goh
    Asia Southeast Asia Robert Gould
    Asia Southeast Asia Marie Guillard
    Asia Southeast Asia Sau Bau Gyi
    Asia Southeast Asia Wayne Guthrie
    Asia Southeast Asia Ha Si Loc
    Asia Southeast Asia Mamiko Harada
    Asia Southeast Asia Ho-soon Kit
    Asia Southeast Asia Jaorenpura
    Asia Southeast Asia Nattaworn Kasamsun
    Asia Southeast Asia Ulfah Kawilarang
    Asia Southeast Asia Kaing Khek Ieu
    Asia Southeast Asia Sai Sai Kham
    Asia Southeast Asia Suda Khuntilamont
    Asia Southeast Asia Kin-Kin
    Asia Southeast Asia Changrak Kukrit
    Asia Southeast Asia Kwan Fengying
    Asia Southeast Asia Kwong-na
    Asia Southeast Asia Phongsak Lam
    Asia Southeast Asia Louisa Law-Yone
    Asia Southeast Asia Erna Layar
    Asia Southeast Asia Prachai Leekpai
    Asia Southeast Asia Leung Kai-fai
    Asia Southeast Asia Liao Hua
    Asia Southeast Asia Linh Nguyen
    Asia Southeast Asia General Liu Shen
    Asia Southeast Asia Prachuap Lukgami
    Asia Southeast Asia Phanh Than Ly
    Asia Southeast Asia Ai Nu Ma
    Asia Southeast Asia Ma Thida
    Asia Southeast Asia Macatangay
    Asia Southeast Asia Kantawong Mae
    Asia Southeast Asia Malaythong
    Asia Southeast Asia Kulthorn Maleenont
    Asia Southeast Asia Malichansouk
    Asia Southeast Asia Mariman
    Asia Southeast Asia Maraja-Kalo
    Asia Southeast Asia Mei Mian
    Asia Southeast Asia Dara Meth
    Asia Southeast Asia Min Had-Dang
    Asia Southeast Asia Razak Mohamed
    Asia Southeast Asia Wijaya Muljana
    Asia Southeast Asia Kham Nai
    Asia Southeast Asia Ne-Win
    Asia Southeast Asia Chartchai Ngamsan
    Asia Southeast Asia Khulan Olsvoi
    Asia Southeast Asia Paramita
    Asia Southeast Asia Souvanna Phouma
    Asia Southeast Asia Sudarak Praetung
    Asia Southeast Asia Veata Prak
    Asia Southeast Asia Hassan Pramantha
    Asia Southeast Asia Kongsampong Pramoj
    Asia Southeast Asia Komalat Pridi
    Asia Southeast Asia Rajini Prinya
    Asia Southeast Asia Ta Duy Quang
    Asia Southeast Asia Charles Racine
    Asia Southeast Asia Revo Rachmasiyah
    Asia Southeast Asia Ramelan
    Asia Southeast Asia Halim Saad
    Asia Southeast Asia Salakay
    Asia Southeast Asia Jawahir Saleh
    Asia Southeast Asia Jaidee Samak
    Asia Southeast Asia Kit Samak
    Asia Southeast Asia Benson Samay
    Asia Southeast Asia Susi Sartika
    Asia Southeast Asia Jason Shang
    Asia Southeast Asia George Shelby
    Asia Southeast Asia Baen Sihanouk
    Asia Southeast Asia Yok-Seng Sin
    Asia Southeast Asia Sinawathra
    Asia Southeast Asia Soeprapto
    Asia Southeast Asia Usha Srivastava
    Asia Southeast Asia Sun Ching
    Asia Southeast Asia Panyarachun Sundaravej
    Asia Southeast Asia Tap Supitayaporn
    Asia Southeast Asia Tam Anh Ong
    Asia Southeast Asia Tat Somnang
    Asia Southeast Asia Kin-Ngoh Tay
    Asia Southeast Asia Alec Thorne
    Asia Southeast Asia Pyae Thu
    Asia Southeast Asia Cristina Tiahahu
    Asia Southeast Asia Tran Loc
    Asia Southeast Asia Naoharo Tuchii
    Asia Southeast Asia Tuanku Sukarno
    Asia Southeast Asia Jacob Van Houten
    Asia Southeast Asia Van Narong
    Asia Southeast Asia Armand Varajas
    Asia Southeast Asia Nurul Vasu
    Asia Southeast Asia Duan Vipavikit
    Asia Southeast Asia Vorachith
    Asia Southeast Asia Son Vu
    Asia Southeast Asia Heng-suan Wah
    Asia Southeast Asia Li-leng Wah
    Asia Southeast Asia Kiaw Win
    Asia Southeast Asia Ten Tigers of Canton Wong Kei-Ying
    Asia Southeast Asia Li-ming Wu
    Asia Southeast Asia Xanama
    Asia Southeast Asia Xu Juzheng
    Asia Southeast Asia Xuan
    Asia Southern Asia Abdul-Ghaffar al-Jabbar
    Asia Southern Asia Fata Al-Rashid
    Asia Southern Asia Fatima Abdullah
    Asia Southern Asia Abhimanyusuta
    Asia Southern Asia Din Ali
    Asia Southern Asia Ajatashatra
    Asia Southern Asia Amar the Immortal
    Asia Southern Asia Amaranagana
    Asia Southern Asia Rajesh Aron
    Asia Southern Asia Ashwatthama
    Asia Southern Asia The Asp of Mumbai
    Asia Southern Asia Asvattha of Kabul Shahi
    Asia Southern Asia Balaspuspika
    Asia Southern Asia Indira Bedi
    Asia Southern Asia Kainath Bedi
    Asia Southern Asia Kajira Bedi
    Asia Southern Asia Supriya Bhaskar
    Asia Southern Asia Nacim Bismilla
    Asia Southern Asia Camaraja Bux
    Asia Southern Asia Candraprakasa
    Asia Southern Asia Candravimala
    Asia Southern Asia Krijak Chamlong
    Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Chand Bibi
    Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Ajai Dwijen
    Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Dvija Joshi
    Asia Southern Asia Chand Sisters Beena Nagra
    Asia Southern Asia Abhinava Chandak
    Asia Southern Asia Chandrakirti
    Asia Southern Asia Chendrakent
    Asia Southern Asia Balar Chudasama
    Asia Southern Asia Aji Dasgupta
    Asia Southern Asia Dharmanatha
    Asia Southern Asia Dharmapala
    Asia Southern Asia Manoj Desai
    Asia Southern Asia Ajara Durai
    Asia Southern Asia Amjad Shattar Edhi
    Asia Southern Asia Peter Gaicus
    Asia Southern Asia Abjit Gajendra
    Asia Southern Asia Cancu Gajraj
    Asia Southern Asia Bina Godwa
    Asia Southern Asia Manrooj Gorawala
    Asia Southern Asia Sonjira Gujiral
    Asia Southern Asia Ambuj Gokaraku
    Asia Southern Asia Shiva Gupta
    Asia Southern Asia Narayana Guru
    Asia Southern Asia Samira Hamid
    Asia Southern Asia Clifford Holden
    Asia Southern Asia Chikere Ifeanaso
    Asia Southern Asia Ajoy Indrani
    Asia Southern Asia Babra Iqbal
    Asia Southern Asia Muzzafar Iqbal
    Asia Southern Asia Rangeela Iqbal
    Asia Southern Asia Jagganathan
    Asia Southern Asia Nyiama Jampa
    Asia Southern Asia Kabir the Giant
    Asia Southern Asia Kalanos
    Asia Southern Asia Kamal
    Asia Southern Asia Nishikant Kamat
    Asia Southern Asia Kamir
    Asia Southern Asia Rohan Kanhai
    Asia Southern Asia Visha Kapil
    Asia Southern Asia Chandra Kapoor
    Asia Southern Asia Benazir Kaur
    Asia Southern Asia Khadiga
    Asia Southern Asia Abdul Khaled
    Asia Southern Asia Jamali Khan
    Asia Southern Asia Murshid Quli Khan
    Asia Southern Asia Anousheh Khayami
    Asia Southern Asia Mahesh Khotare
    Asia Southern Asia Kondh Brothers Abhishek Bachchan
    Asia Southern Asia Kondh Brothers Amitabh Bachchan
    Asia Southern Asia Kondh Brothers Ranver Kapoor
    Asia Southern Asia Kondh Brothers Yacine Kateb
    Asia Southern Asia Kondh Brothers Linley Osbourne
    Asia Southern Asia Kondh Brothers Sarhang
    Asia Southern Asia Shahabuddin Kow
    Asia Southern Asia Vikas Kundra
    Asia Southern Asia Jhumpa Lahiri
    Asia Southern Asia Lord Francis Lee
    Asia Southern Asia Ya Nefer Ma’at
    Asia Southern Asia Mahanakrishnan
    Asia Southern Asia Madanraj
    Asia Southern Asia Korravai Mahanta
    Asia Southern Asia Antarjot Dihaan Matharu
    Asia Southern Asia Mularidaran
    Asia Southern Asia Ngawang Namgyal
    Asia Southern Asia Nanlha of Bumthang
    Asia Southern Asia Natharawan
    Asia Southern Asia Natrajan of Panchala
    Asia Southern Asia Maire o Ciaragain
    Asia Southern Asia Paneru
    Asia Southern Asia Krishna Patel
    Asia Southern Asia Rajmathi Patel
    Asia Southern Asia Cassius Polonius
    Asia Southern Asia Shayna Rahman
    Asia Southern Asia Rajeshwari
    Asia Southern Asia Krishna Raji
    Asia Southern Asia Lord Rama
    Asia Southern Asia Ramachandran
    Asia Southern Asia Khwaja Rana
    Asia Southern Asia Kalam Rao
    Asia Southern Asia Abdul Razzad
    Asia Southern Asia Srivatsan Rhagavan
    Asia Southern Asia Mir Chakar Rind
    Asia Southern Asia Kishore Sahu
    Asia Southern Asia Sara Sajiad
    Asia Southern Asia Jauhar Saleem
    Asia Southern Asia Yogesh Sani
    Asia Southern Asia Ranil Senyaka
    Asia Southern Asia Harjot Shahraj
    Asia Southern Asia Na'ilah Sharif
    Asia Southern Asia Shisupala
    Asia Southern Asia Faneesh Sikdar
    Asia Southern Asia The Eternal Sihan
    Asia Southern Asia Harja Raja Singh
    Asia Southern Asia Krisha Singh
    Asia Southern Asia Subramavan
    Asia Southern Asia Kumari Sumati
    Asia Southern Asia Tharkey
    Asia Southern Asia Jemal Torlak
    Asia Southern Asia Shapur Vajpayee
    Asia Southern Asia Vithanage
    Asia Southern Asia Madhav Yadav
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Mohamed al-Adrisi
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sharuq Aminedi
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Andronika of Cyprus
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ashur-Dan
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Maro Atef
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sabite Bayar
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Aziz Mirza Bey
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Nazmi Bey
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Samson Bilecik
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia The Bird of Constantinople
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Tycho Brahe
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Evliya Celebi
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Princess Chiomara
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Cyrus of Phrygia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Odo de Saint-Armand
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Damodaran
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ahmet Dede
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Deiphobus
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Diaexis of Elymais
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Esarhaddon of Hattusa
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Esmeralda the Deathless
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Etakkana of Kadesh
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Philagrus Eudemus
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ismail Ferudun
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Gaultier of Armagnac
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Bora Gelik
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia The Ghoul of Ankara
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Glaucus of Lycia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Halim of Tarsus
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Nasreddin Hoca
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Hassan-i-Sabbah
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ehsan Ibn Fauzi
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ishaq ibn Jhanda
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Musaed Ibn Rihaz
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Antarah ibn Shaddah
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Idri-mi of Alalakh
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ioanna of Anatolia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Isidore of Chios
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Jenna of Edessa
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Azra Kaçan
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Osman Kibar
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Krillos of Armenia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Omid Mahdavi-Kia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Mawia of Assyria
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Abdullah Mirza
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia The Seven Prophetesses Na'amah of Ramah
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Nicomedes of Bithynia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Narin Ozalan
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Paris of Troy
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Phanaces of Anatolia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Pharzanabus of Sardis
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Prometheus
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Proteus
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Faiz Raboud
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sabahat of the Khazars
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ozer Saltish
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia The Samaritan
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Sarpedon of Lycia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Shibtu of Yambad
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Tarkhund of Arzawa
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Telepinu
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Teushpa of Cimmeria
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Cevat Tugai
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Ishraqi Vahdat
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Verrinia of Aquileia
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia Yzebel of Arzawa
    Asia Western Asia Anatolia King David's Warriors Zananzash of Sam'al
    Asia Western Asia Levant Alev Al-Jurjani
    Asia Western Asia Levant Bekir Al-Jurjani
    Asia Western Asia Levant Nafiz Al-Jurjani
    Asia Western Asia Levant Abraham of Ur
    Asia Western Asia Levant Amestrin of Ugarit
    Asia Western Asia Levant Champions of Christendom Andrew the Apostle
    Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Ammiya the Hurrian
    Asia Western Asia Levant Araxis the Mede
    Asia Western Asia Levant Arishat of Carthage
    Asia Western Asia Levant Artamanya of Ascalon
    Asia Western Asia Levant Artaynta of Aramea
    Asia Western Asia Levant Atropates of Dascylium
    Asia Western Asia Levant Artiystone of Babylon
    Asia Western Asia Levant Esmira Azad
    Asia Western Asia Levant Gilead Bar Shebron
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ruth Bat-Seraph
    Asia Western Asia Levant Avram Ben Mordecai
    Asia Western Asia Levant Nagid Ben-Shahar
    Asia Western Asia Levant Elazar Ben Zeev
    Asia Western Asia Levant Gershem Ben Zion
    Asia Western Asia Levant ODESSA Manfred Becker
    Asia Western Asia Levant Belshazzar
    Asia Western Asia Levant Berenice of Jerusalem
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sumayah Bishara
    Asia Western Asia Levant Boaz of Hebron
    Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Bostar of Ekron
    Asia Western Asia Levant Feri Cansel
    Asia Western Asia Levant Carnaban
    Asia Western Asia Levant Carpophorus of Salamis
    Asia Western Asia Levant Damon Case
    Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Chamada the Hittite
    Asia Western Asia Levant Daniel Chemtov
    Asia Western Asia Levant The Seven Sleepers Constantine of Ephesus
    Asia Western Asia Levant Verus Crito
    Asia Western Asia Levant Tomas Di Cagliari
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ja'far Daer
    Asia Western Asia Levant Dasmapia of Ammon
    Asia Western Asia Levant Deborah of Bet Shemesh
    Asia Western Asia Levant Olympe Dimitrakos
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sabiha El-Feda
    Asia Western Asia Levant Eanatum of Nippur
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ehud of Judea
    Asia Western Asia Levant Prophet Elijah
    Asia Western Asia Levant Elishevah of Samaria
    Asia Western Asia Levant Enlil-Bashil
    Asia Western Asia Levant Enosh of Jezreel
    Asia Western Asia Levant Gavius Falco
    Asia Western Asia Levant Iman Fasil
    Asia Western Asia Levant John Ray Fielding
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sir Galahad
    Asia Western Asia Levant Galien of Adrianople
    Asia Western Asia Levant Champions of Christendom George of Lydda
    Asia Western Asia Levant Gharba-hsien
    Asia Western Asia Levant Gilgamesh
    Asia Western Asia Levant Gimillu
    Asia Western Asia Levant Stacy Goldhawk
    Asia Western Asia Levant Hamuran of Babylon
    Asia Western Asia Levant Hadadziru
    Asia Western Asia Levant Hanu of Assyria
    Asia Western Asia Levant Hanud of Eridu
    Asia Western Asia Levant Zobel Har-Zavah
    Asia Western Asia Levant The Valkyries Heilewif of Magdeburg
    Asia Western Asia Levant Hekate of Antioch
    Asia Western Asia Levant General Holofernes
    Asia Western Asia Levant Humbaba the Terrible
    Asia Western Asia Levant Alim ibn Al-Nasr
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ibn al-Talia of Yarkash
    Asia Western Asia Levant Farid ibn Muhunnad al-Zafir
    Asia Western Asia Levant Izdihar Hijaz ibnat Raia
    Asia Western Asia Levant Iamblichus the Akkadian
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ili-Adda of Assyria
    Asia Western Asia Levant Alan Ish-Shalom
    Asia Western Asia Levant Japeth of Ur
    Asia Western Asia Levant Jezabel the blind
    Asia Western Asia Levant Jotape of Osroene
    Asia Western Asia Levant Kalamedes
    Asia Western Asia Levant Kalumun of Sumer
    Asia Western Asia Levant Karif of Nabatea
    Asia Western Asia Levant Karnilla
    Asia Western Asia Levant Kardashian
    Asia Western Asia Levant Kenneth
    Asia Western Asia Levant Tamara Kahmaran
    Asia Western Asia Levant Kolschoi
    Asia Western Asia Levant Jimi Korusai
    Asia Western Asia Levant Kushtashpi
    Asia Western Asia Levant Djibilla Kuyateh
    Asia Western Asia Levant Lilu of Kullab
    Asia Western Asia Levant Lugalzaggisi
    Asia Western Asia Levant Lugalbanga
    Asia Western Asia Levant Maeonius of Assyria
    Asia Western Asia Levant Magog of Ashur
    Asia Western Asia Levant Mahasti of Petra
    Asia Western Asia Levant Mahnaz of Bilad al-Sham
    Asia Western Asia Levant Malachi the Parthian
    Asia Western Asia Levant The Seven Prophetesses Malthace of Palestine
    Asia Western Asia Levant Mazaeus of Qataban
    Asia Western Asia Levant Menahem
    Asia Western Asia Levant Mesannipadda
    Asia Western Asia Levant Tomi Mets
    Asia Western Asia Levant Jacques Morant
    Asia Western Asia Levant Muwatalis the Hittite
    Asia Western Asia Levant Naram-Sin of Kish
    Asia Western Asia Levant Nathanael
    Asia Western Asia Levant Nicodemus
    Asia Western Asia Levant Nimrod the Hunter
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ninyas of Babylon
    Asia Western Asia Levant Orobazus the Parthian
    Asia Western Asia Levant Doruk Oyan
    Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Parthos of Aram
    Asia Western Asia Levant Pegastagon of Persepolis
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sir Percival
    Asia Western Asia Levant Petronas of Byzantium
    Asia Western Asia Levant Protis of Cadiz
    Asia Western Asia Levant Izzat Qazai
    Asia Western Asia Levant The Seven Prophetesses Salome
    Asia Western Asia Levant Jason Samaris
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sammu-Ramat
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sampsigeramus
    Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Samson the Israelite
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sapor of Corduene
    Asia Western Asia Levant Sedef Serif
    Asia Western Asia Levant Hussein Anu Shakra
    Asia Western Asia Levant Menachem Shamir
    Asia Western Asia Levant Shekinah of Hebron
    Asia Western Asia Levant Shopak of Saba'a
    Asia Western Asia Levant Shubad of Larsa
    Asia Western Asia Levant Silili of Bad-Tibira
    Asia Western Asia Levant Siram of Sidon
    Asia Western Asia Levant Salman Abu Sita
    Asia Western Asia Levant Swords of Allah Sameh Hadad
    Asia Western Asia Levant Talayeh of Galilee
    Asia Western Asia Levant Theodora of Edessa
    Asia Western Asia Levant Tiamat
    Asia Western Asia Levant Tizkar of Sumer
    Asia Western Asia Levant Tukutli-Ninurta
    Asia Western Asia Levant Selim Ubadah
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ubiartu
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ur-Nammu of Lagash
    Asia Western Asia Levant Varates of Palmyra
    Asia Western Asia Levant Brian Weigman
    Asia Western Asia Levant Ino Xenakis
    Asia Western Asia Levant Yishuya of Palestine
    Asia Western Asia Levant King David's Warriors Yonathan the Israelite
    Asia Western Asia Levant Zabibi of Elam
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Raif Al-Ghawi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Ali Abu al-Rhageb
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Sulieman al-Tanisi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Darek Alak
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Seven Prophetesses Aretas of Nabatea
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Pantea Arteshbod
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Amja Awji
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Zaina Bahrani
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Jacob Ben Malik
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Musa bin Fauzi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Atef bin Haji
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Ra’d bin Malik
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Maryam bint Leila
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Chameleon of Iberia
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Chwun-yu of Kangju
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Erdem Cosar
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Ahmad Mu'id Daher
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Sharifa Fatima
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Jamal Faruch
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Geshem the Arab
    Asia Western Asia Middle East King David's Warriors Haiim of the Twelfth Tribe
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Haytham of Sabah
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Haideh of Hadramout
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Iberian Brothers Badr Al Din
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Iberian Brothers Awad Farraj
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Iberian Brothers Fikri Tarif Harb
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Iberian Brothers Alhasan Ya'qub
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Ikmat ibn Abid
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Mohsen Ibn Rida-Siraj
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Kassim ibn Sallis
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Innana of Kish
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Issam of Awsan
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Assadollah Javadi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Jilla of Shule
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Naseeran Kamal
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Shafiq Kassab
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Kaveh the Blacksmith
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Khayrul Khalis
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Khojasteh
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Melodi of Ephesus
    Asia Western Asia Middle East King David's Warriors Menuas of Urartu
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Mira of Caspiane
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Natupolassor
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Olya Misbahi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Mithriades the Arsacid
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Ava Najafi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Octamasadas of Bishapur
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Oebarsius
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Oxyartes of Persia
    Asia Western Asia Middle East The Persian Raider
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Pheretima of Persegedae
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Iraj Qazai
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Rahul of Sarir
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Sigibald
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Skerdis of Khwarezm
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Deena Yazdi
    Asia Western Asia Middle East Zabbaba the Kassite
    Australia and Oceania Jared Amico
    Australia and Oceania Tatomir Andelac
    Australia and Oceania Malek Ben Mansour
    Australia and Oceania Jake Brewer
    Australia and Oceania Calyute
    Australia and Oceania Theodore Canot
    Australia and Oceania Mercedes Cosamayor
    Australia and Oceania Radu Cozma
    Australia and Oceania Byonna Dorreliand
    Australia and Oceania Kevin Draper
    Australia and Oceania Albrecht Dürer
    Australia and Oceania Ulysses Dyson
    Australia and Oceania Samuel Ferguson
    Australia and Oceania Morgan Fletcher
    Australia and Oceania CIA Joe Fujita
    Australia and Oceania Forrest Gardner
    Australia and Oceania Archibald Goetz
    Australia and Oceania Ele'ele Grenville
    Australia and Oceania Francis Grose
    Australia and Oceania Harry Hogan
    Australia and Oceania John Frederick Horrigan
    Australia and Oceania Ellis Ingram
    Australia and Oceania Chris Ironside
    Australia and Oceania Afa Kainano
    Australia and Oceania John Kakumulani
    Australia and Oceania Leopold Kambaré
    Australia and Oceania Ned Kelly
    Australia and Oceania Byron Kingston
    Australia and Oceania Toshiro Koizumi
    Australia and Oceania Andre LaGrace
    Australia and Oceania Cassie Lothrop
    Australia and Oceania Keira Madigan
    Australia and Oceania Moreland Mahoney
    Australia and Oceania Mark Mellady
    Australia and Oceania Gabriel Mondotua
    Australia and Oceania Ramsay Munro
    Australia and Oceania Saori Nakamura
    Australia and Oceania Judy Napangardi
    Australia and Oceania Toshio Noda
    Australia and Oceania Terrence O'Connor
    Australia and Oceania Scarlet O'Rourke
    Australia and Oceania Raphael Oimbari
    Australia and Oceania Nestor Poole
    Australia and Oceania Alexandra Quirk
    Australia and Oceania Corwin Rahne
    Australia and Oceania Cecily Reynolds
    Australia and Oceania Gulbuddin Shah
    Australia and Oceania Becky Sharpe
    Australia and Oceania Coby Sheedy
    Australia and Oceania Rivka Sklarz
    Australia and Oceania Perick Swineheard
    Australia and Oceania Victor Tao
    Australia and Oceania Rikali Tapali
    Australia and Oceania The Tasmanian Devil
    Australia and Oceania Rewi Te Huia
    Australia and Oceania Tute Tetuhiari'i
    Australia and Oceania Ming-na Wen
    Australia and Oceania Maple White
    Australia and Oceania Ellen Wilson
    Australia and Oceania Terence Zic
    Europe Central Europe Court of Beauties Sergeil Aloysovitch
    Europe Central Europe Milos Arczynski
    Europe Central Europe Atli of Raetia
    Europe Central Europe Kosmo Bagach
    Europe Central Europe Balduinus
    Europe Central Europe Bato of Illyria
    Europe Central Europe Lady Benedykta
    Europe Central Europe Miloslaw Bem
    Europe Central Europe Jiri Beranek
    Europe Central Europe Turhan Bey
    Europe Central Europe Liesl Bietak
    Europe Central Europe Hajina Blaszanyk
    Europe Central Europe Delphina Bollaert
    Europe Central Europe Coronus of Persia
    Europe Central Europe Bartolomeo Cristofori
    Europe Central Europe Martina Czak
    Europe Central Europe Alajos Czako
    Europe Central Europe Tristan de Lyonesse
    Europe Central Europe Helinda Dautzenberg
    Europe Central Europe Vaclav Delaric
    Europe Central Europe Gundobald Dieskau
    Europe Central Europe Dobrogost of Silesia
    Europe Central Europe Radzimierz Dnowski
    Europe Central Europe Shavo Dolamavan
    Europe Central Europe Keith Douglas
    Europe Central Europe Tomir Drimmer
    Europe Central Europe Bojan Dusik
    Europe Central Europe Sybil Dvorak
    Europe Central Europe Epistor of Macedon
    Europe Central Europe Ethelinda
    Europe Central Europe Johann Faust
    Europe Central Europe Nicolas Flamel
    Europe Central Europe Pernelle Flamel
    Europe Central Europe Per-Bjorn Fjortoft
    Europe Central Europe Father Alexi Garnoff
    Europe Central Europe Czcibor Geremek
    Europe Central Europe Turpal Glik
    Europe Central Europe Karel Gorniak
    Europe Central Europe Grayson
    Europe Central Europe Adam Gruka
    Europe Central Europe Vladimir Gukov
    Europe Central Europe Herder of the Lost
    Europe Central Europe Cecelia Holtzmann
    Europe Central Europe Jedrek the Parasite
    Europe Central Europe Ditmar Jost
    Europe Central Europe Lucas Kagan
    Europe Central Europe Anatoly Kazansky
    Europe Central Europe Monika Kluk
    Europe Central Europe Heike Koubek
    Europe Central Europe Veronika Krebs
    Europe Central Europe Andrei Kroviak
    Europe Central Europe Mikolas Krupavicius
    Europe Central Europe Marian Kukiel
    Europe Central Europe Chrystoph Kuyler
    Europe Central Europe Oskar Kolberg
    Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Ajax of Aegina
    Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Antilochus of Pylos
    Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Diomedes of Aetolia
    Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Menelaus of Sparta
    Europe Central Europe Leuke Immortals Odysseus of Ithaca
    Europe Central Europe Zivia Lubetkin
    Europe Central Europe Jola Lundgaard
    Europe Central Europe Lyubochka of Pskov
    Europe Central Europe George McNulty
    Europe Central Europe Marika Madl
    Europe Central Europe Devon Marek
    Europe Central Europe Florica Marga
    Europe Central Europe Derek Markham
    Europe Central Europe Albert Munte
    Europe Central Europe Vera Novackova
    Europe Central Europe Klimek Nowicki
    Europe Central Europe Uwe Oberle
    Europe Central Europe Odolf
    Europe Central Europe Feodor Okolsky
    Europe Central Europe Maria Ossowka
    Europe Central Europe Olena Ovorova
    Europe Central Europe Ygor Pasternak
    Europe Central Europe Anezka Pokoj
    Europe Central Europe Nora Qoli
    Europe Central Europe Vahid Razi
    Europe Central Europe Michael Rojek
    Europe Central Europe Emil Rosenbluth
    Europe Central Europe Varel Spidla
    Europe Central Europe Viktor Sturma
    Europe Central Europe Werner Tannen
    Europe Central Europe Tamara Tarasova
    Europe Central Europe Mor Than
    Europe Central Europe Valery of Winthertur
    Europe Central Europe Arminius Vambery
    Europe Central Europe Vasilisa Vasilyevna
    Europe Central Europe Waldemar of Grunwald
    Europe Central Europe King Wenceslaus
    Europe Central Europe Damir Yieroslav
    Europe Central Europe Kian Zahed
    Europe Central Europe Henryk Zamenhof
    Europe Central Europe Germany Alois of Mel
    Europe Central Europe Germany Averki of Bospora
    Europe Central Europe Germany Baldewyn of Septimania
    Europe Central Europe Germany Hannah Baran
    Europe Central Europe Germany Verus Bassus
    Europe Central Europe Germany Talia Bauer
    Europe Central Europe Germany Tak Beeres
    Europe Central Europe Germany ODESSA Sava Bochjuk
    Europe Central Europe Germany Brunhild of Lübeck
    Europe Central Europe Germany Uv Bukhar
    Europe Central Europe Germany Charles of Strasbourg
    Europe Central Europe Germany Clothild of Septimania
    Europe Central Europe Germany Cyprus Child Pack Hosni Somayli
    Europe Central Europe Germany Cyprus Child Pack Ali-Dad Hejazi
    Europe Central Europe Germany Cyprus Child Pack Darab Ishraqi
    Europe Central Europe Germany Cyprus Child Pack Rezeya Wazir
    Europe Central Europe Germany Cyprus Child Pack S'afwah Al Sahaf
    Europe Central Europe Germany Dagonet
    Europe Central Europe Germany Ernst Daimler
    Europe Central Europe Germany Decebal of Dacia
    Europe Central Europe Germany Susan Dieprecht
    Europe Central Europe Germany Draga of Regensburg
    Europe Central Europe Germany Karla Duba
    Europe Central Europe Germany Heike Duhr
    Europe Central Europe Germany Erhard Fogel
    Europe Central Europe Germany Frau Totenkinder
    Europe Central Europe Germany Rutilius Gallicus
    Europe Central Europe Germany Ender Gezmen
    Europe Central Europe Germany Karl-Uwe Goltz
    Europe Central Europe Germany Bertholf Hartz
    Europe Central Europe Germany Klera Hatig
    Europe Central Europe Germany Dieter Himmelman
    Europe Central Europe Germany Luthor Hoess
    Europe Central Europe Germany Jurgen of Fürth
    Europe Central Europe Germany Balder Kanwulfsson
    Europe Central Europe Germany Karmanshar
    Europe Central Europe Germany Stefan Knochen
    Europe Central Europe Germany Christoph Koenig
    Europe Central Europe Germany Alfred Kohl
    Europe Central Europe Germany Maria Anna Koob
    Europe Central Europe Germany Alajos Kovac
    Europe Central Europe Germany Franz Lehar
    Europe Central Europe Germany Lifgarda of Hanover
    Europe Central Europe Germany Luc of Picardy
    Europe Central Europe Germany Alice McKenzie
    Europe Central Europe Germany Margarete Mewes
    Europe Central Europe Germany Dieter Miller
    Europe Central Europe Germany Corneliu Mondragon
    Europe Central Europe Germany Sigmund Muelhausen
    Europe Central Europe Germany Stein Myrhstad
    Europe Central Europe Germany Gregor Pyzdra
    Europe Central Europe Germany Hansel Rau
    Europe Central Europe Germany Franz Ritter
    Europe Central Europe Germany Carol Sremac
    Europe Central Europe Germany Grigori Sitchenko
    Europe Central Europe Germany Ilsa Stromberg
    Europe Central Europe Germany Blasius Suetonus
    Europe Central Europe Germany Theofric
    Europe Central Europe Germany Tomyris
    Europe Central Europe Germany Isolde Von Arlon
    Europe Central Europe Germany Klaus Von Arlon
    Europe Central Europe Germany Sigurd Von Hoff
    Europe Central Europe Germany Victor Von Rath
    Europe Central Europe Germany Hans-Jorg Wirtz
    Europe Central Europe Germany Fethi Zouaoui
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Agnolo of Otranto
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ardoin of Lombardy
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Zilke Baum
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Bedivere the Wise
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Benedict of Markenfield Hall
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Benkt of Uppsala
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Beorn of Arundel
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Bertric
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Blessed Lightning
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Bovo of St. Moritz
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Childeric the Mute
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Josef Cohen
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Leofwynn Coliar
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Cyricus of Bayeux
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Court of Beauties Jean-Pierre d’Albertville
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Jenocrates de Burgos
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Brujant de Chalunac
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Court of Beauties André de Florac
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Mengarde De Meligny
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Derkylos
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Eilfried of Glarus
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Mezetta Fausto
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Fromony of Toulouse
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Galen of Pergamon
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Dominick Gespeck
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Peter Hale
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Helchias of Palestine
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ieronimus of Kaffa
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Jeremie of Montmarsant
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Karl of Vaduz
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Hans Kershner
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Andre Korda
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Lancelot of the Lake
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Claudia Loehr
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Louis Lucerne
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland ODESSA Katja Mader
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Mac Phoil of Iona
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Malachi of Hildesheim
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Michel of Burgoyne
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Krysta Morgen
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Dania Nef
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ostiliano of Montferrat
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Paul of Ravenna
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Liselotte Pulver
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Pyramus of Tivoli
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Quail of Clonmacnois
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Rabano of Toledo
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Ghislaine Renoir
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland The Seven Sleepers Seraphim of Ephesus
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Severinus of Noricum
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Timon
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Juerg Wabe
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Wigan of Hereford
    Europe Central Europe Switzerland Katja Zberg
    Europe Eastern Europe Jasper Abraham
    Europe Eastern Europe Adriana of Constantinople
    Europe Eastern Europe Altea of Patrae
    Europe Eastern Europe Ara of Samartae
    Europe Eastern Europe Arshak of Lazica
    Europe Eastern Europe Narek Atajanov
    Europe Eastern Europe Luka Baikov
    Europe Eastern Europe Gennadi Belanog
    Europe Eastern Europe Irina Belinskaya
    Europe Eastern Europe Belisarius of Dacia
    Europe Eastern Europe Arseni Beria
    Europe Eastern Europe Pierre Bezukhov
    Europe Eastern Europe Tomko Bilyk
    Europe Eastern Europe BMR Dimitri Barkhov
    Europe Eastern Europe BMR Sofiya Boklova
    Europe Eastern Europe BMR Kir Bulchyev
    Europe Eastern Europe BMR Vasily Dionisy
    Europe Eastern Europe BMR Vera Dionisy
    Europe Eastern Europe BMR Sadko
    Europe Eastern Europe Kostya Bodrova
    Europe Eastern Europe Konstantin Boklov
    Europe Eastern Europe Tsvetkova Boklova
    Europe Eastern Europe Arkady Bolkonsky
    Europe Eastern Europe Boroda of Ostrog
    Europe Eastern Europe Nykyfor Borschak
    Europe Eastern Europe Gerogi Borzakov
    Europe Eastern Europe Zarek Bujak
    Europe Eastern Europe Stenka Bulavin
    Europe Eastern Europe Osya Bzowski
    Europe Eastern Europe Filip Calimachos
    Europe Eastern Europe Caspian
    Europe Eastern Europe Chaiim of the Kryvians
    Europe Eastern Europe Vovochka Chazov
    Europe Eastern Europe Nadyenka Chemerkin
    Europe Eastern Europe Svyatopolk Chemerkin
    Europe Eastern Europe Pavel Cherkazov
    Europe Eastern Europe Nikita Chernov
    Europe Eastern Europe Maude de Valerie
    Europe Eastern Europe Vladimir Dashkov
    Europe Eastern Europe Tengiz Davidov
    Europe Eastern Europe Dessislava of Bolghar
    Europe Eastern Europe Dilek of Bada
    Europe Eastern Europe Dionisya Divniya
    Europe Eastern Europe Katia Esau
    Europe Eastern Europe Tudor Filipescu
    Europe Eastern Europe Henry Fitzmartin
    Europe Eastern Europe Sofiya Golovina
    Europe Eastern Europe Oleg Govarov
    Europe Eastern Europe Ingrid Henning
    Europe Eastern Europe Hermine of Kars
    Europe Eastern Europe Holoniak
    Europe Eastern Europe Ishpakaia of Scythia
    Europe Eastern Europe Andreas Jaeger
    Europe Eastern Europe King David's Warriors Jamshed of Assyria
    Europe Eastern Europe Erno Jocszak
    Europe Eastern Europe Vatche Kasyan
    Europe Eastern Europe Nestor Kharlamov
    Europe Eastern Europe Prokip Kosar
    Europe Eastern Europe Kazimir Kosov
    Europe Eastern Europe Ivan Kristov
    Europe Eastern Europe Bodor Krosko
    Europe Eastern Europe Nikolai Krylenko
    Europe Eastern Europe Valentina Krylova
    Europe Eastern Europe Nicholas Kuchinka
    Europe Eastern Europe Illya Kuryakin
    Europe Eastern Europe Lalica
    Europe Eastern Europe Lev of Pereyaslov
    Europe Eastern Europe Libuse
    Europe Eastern Europe Aleksandr Litvak
    Europe Eastern Europe Nadia Luca
    Europe Eastern Europe Istvan Magyari
    Europe Eastern Europe Mahmud of Bakou
    Europe Eastern Europe Malek-Yonan
    Europe Eastern Europe Sharif Mansur
    Europe Eastern Europe Prince Marko
    Europe Eastern Europe Martin of Tours
    Europe Eastern Europe Anya Mizva
    Europe Eastern Europe Zoryn Morozov
    Europe Eastern Europe Illya Muromets
    Europe Eastern Europe Nightingale the robber
    Europe Eastern Europe Dobrynya Nikitich
    Europe Eastern Europe Pyotr Nikolievitch
    Europe Eastern Europe Appius Nobilior
    Europe Eastern Europe Octar the Hun
    Europe Eastern Europe Kopos Ogonyok
    Europe Eastern Europe Countess Dasha Orlova
    Europe Eastern Europe Vladimir Ozorov
    Europe Eastern Europe Simeon Parvanov
    Europe Eastern Europe Ivan Oskarevitch Paskevich
    Europe Eastern Europe Giorgi Pavlenov
    Europe Eastern Europe Aleksandr Petrevsky
    Europe Eastern Europe Alyosha Popovich
    Europe Eastern Europe Emil Provornikov
    Europe Eastern Europe Qu Man
    Europe Eastern Europe Imre Romani
    Europe Eastern Europe Chava Rosanov
    Europe Eastern Europe Maria Rostova
    Europe Eastern Europe Valeria Rozhkova
    Europe Eastern Europe Kemal Sahin
    Europe Eastern Europe Mihail Sebastian
    Europe Eastern Europe Ivan Shamiakin
    Europe Eastern Europe Zourab Shelia
    Europe Eastern Europe Silas
    Europe Eastern Europe Vasily Sokolovsky
    Europe Eastern Europe Magali Szardos
    Europe Eastern Europe Sidor Tadui
    Europe Eastern Europe Cheslav Taranenko
    Europe Eastern Europe Olga Tchernienko
    Europe Eastern Europe Gerszon Telek
    Europe Eastern Europe Adja Toprak
    Europe Eastern Europe Touktar of the Tatars
    Europe Eastern Europe Tyros of Babylon
    Europe Eastern Europe Ubutaï the Dark Rider
    Europe Eastern Europe Vadamerca
    Europe Eastern Europe Vadim of Moldova
    Europe Eastern Europe Anton Vanko
    Europe Eastern Europe Simon Vasilov
    Europe Eastern Europe Alexei Voshin
    Europe Eastern Europe Yelena Varsenick
    Europe Eastern Europe Vladimir of Kiev
    Europe Eastern Europe Youri Worovitch
    Europe Eastern Europe Natasha Yarensky
    Europe Eastern Europe Nina Yashvili
    Europe Eastern Europe Tadanori Yokoi
    Europe Eastern Europe Umryl of the Tatars
    Europe Eastern Europe Savely Zuev
    Europe Eastern Europe Llona Zhuganova
    Europe Northern Europe Adhemar of Koln
    Europe Northern Europe Frida Alsvik
    Europe Northern Europe Angmar of Egersund
    Europe Northern Europe Fridgerd Axelsson
    Europe Northern Europe Lady Bethan
    Europe Northern Europe Henrik Bjordal
    Europe Northern Europe Irina Bjorklund
    Europe Northern Europe Asbjorn Blacktooth
    Europe Northern Europe Astrid Branddattir
    Europe Northern Europe Arne Brundtland
    Europe Northern Europe Olger Danske
    Europe Northern Europe Pia Eklund
    Europe Northern Europe Gunder Ellegard
    Europe Northern Europe Gustav Erlander
    Europe Northern Europe Donald Fagen
    Europe Northern Europe Alfwad Faltskog
    Europe Northern Europe Frethegard
    Europe Northern Europe Asbjorn Gjeldnes
    Europe Northern Europe Bergljiotur Gjelsvik
    Europe Northern Europe The Greenlander
    Europe Northern Europe Grindemyr
    Europe Northern Europe Dag Groenvold
    Europe Northern Europe Tobias Gundersen
    Europe Northern Europe Pernhild Gunderson
    Europe Northern Europe Tambi Hagan
    Europe Northern Europe Mattie Halonen
    Europe Northern Europe Jorgen Hammer
    Europe Northern Europe Edvard Harafnsson
    Europe Northern Europe Dora Harafnsdottir
    Europe Northern Europe Thomas Helveg
    Europe Northern Europe Ian Hölm
    Europe Northern Europe Maren Hylgaard
    Europe Northern Europe Saku Isotalo
    Europe Northern Europe Sigurd Jarlson
    Europe Northern Europe Osmo Jarvi
    Europe Northern Europe Genna Jorgensen
    Europe Northern Europe Veiko Kamu
    Europe Northern Europe Eir Kanwulfsottir
    Europe Northern Europe Freya Kanwulfsdottir
    Europe Northern Europe Jaak Kaza
    Europe Northern Europe Asta Koskela
    Europe Northern Europe Sven Kruspe
    Europe Northern Europe Per Larsen
    Europe Northern Europe Bjorgolf Lidström
    Europe Northern Europe Jacob Magnus
    Europe Northern Europe Melchior of Babylon
    Europe Northern Europe Fritjof Myrdal
    Europe Northern Europe Jonas Myrvold
    Europe Northern Europe Niklos the Aegean
    Europe Northern Europe Gertrud Njos
    Europe Northern Europe Odovacar
    Europe Northern Europe Jelena Olijar
    Europe Northern Europe Jola Olrik
    Europe Northern Europe Kirsten Qvist
    Europe Northern Europe Halfdan Ragnarsson
    Europe Northern Europe Cash Rasmussen
    Europe Northern Europe Viktoria Reipse
    Europe Northern Europe Sir William Rhys
    Europe Northern Europe Anne-Lis Rieper
    Europe Northern Europe Rojs of Riga
    Europe Northern Europe Juhan Ruutel
    Europe Northern Europe Gudbjorg She-Wolf
    Europe Northern Europe Isroel Scheinberg
    Europe Northern Europe Birkir Sigurbjornsson
    Europe Northern Europe Stellan Skarsgard
    Europe Northern Europe Swords of Allah Jamal Labdouni
    Europe Northern Europe Tetratemnus
    Europe Northern Europe Theseus
    Europe Northern Europe Gustav Von Wrangel
    Europe Northern Europe Rutger Verhoeven
    Europe Northern Europe Wilkie
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Abd Al-Aqq
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Alexon of Thessaly
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Ajwani
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Archelaus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Athalos of Thebes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Bellerophon
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Kaspar Borg
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Benjamin Constant
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Andrew Cord
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Daedalus of Cretes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Artur Drakov
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Serpentinas Elene of Sparta
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Eurydice of Cretes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Evander of Pallene
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Lucian Gogos
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Catajano Grande
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Jerome Haller
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Hyllos of Argos
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Hypsenor of Chalcis
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Icarus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Iphigenia
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Kallisto of Nicopolis
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Oleg Karparov
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Katherine of Samothrace
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Atek Kazaz
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Ketz'iah of Babylon
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Selma Kojic
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zvika Kovac
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Marko Kralj
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Patrick Kraus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tatjana Kulovic
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Lophos of Byzantium
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Makarios
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans The Seven Sleepers Martinian of Ephesus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Medios of Thebes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nastasia of Pannonia
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nemerte
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Pavlos Neptalias
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Nesaea of Knossos
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Milos Obilic
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Mustafa Olpak
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Edjer Orga
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Orpheus of Thrace
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Fevzi Oz
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Palaemon ofThebes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Cresida Papanagou
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Etienne Pascolo
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Pasiphae
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Patrocles
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Pharaxes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Procrustes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Rim of Simaskh
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Emily Rochia
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Juliet Rochia
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Mariotta Rochia
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Marina Simitis
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Solon of Athens
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Spitama of Hyrcania
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Petar Stojanov
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Sveto of Noricum
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tenagon of Aleppo
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Teuta of Illyricum
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Thanos of Athens
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Thersa
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Therexes
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Tithonus of Troy
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Jacqueline Touchette
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Diana Troyanos
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Dimitra Tsivas
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Djoka Vasic
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Vathek
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Virgil of Naples
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Milos Vladic
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Reuben Xanthou
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Kyra Xanthos
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Xenon
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zamphyria of Lazica
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Rajko Zinzifov
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Aphrodite
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Atalanta
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Belial
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Castor
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Faunus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Khabash
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Lycurgus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac :Brotherhood Memnon
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Priya Pather
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Polydeuces
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans Zodiac Brotherhood : Scarabaeus
    Europe Southern Europe Balkans General Zophas
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ben Said al-Magribi
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Shahnaz al-Wahrani
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Court of Beauties Paloma Alcina
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Mateu Alderate
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Garcia Alemao
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Christian Angloma
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ana Maria Anjos
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Eufemio Arispana
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Arrensia of Galicia
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Astragalus
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ayzebel of Berytus
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Dalal bin Esmaeel
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Qamar bin Rajab
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Joaquin Barjuan
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Aketalaj Bendjedid
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Alfonso Bermejo
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Dorges Barneveld
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Foulque Blanche
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Anabella Bonacelli
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Viola Blanco
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hipolito Cabral
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Romao Calado
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Califax
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Blasco Calvo
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Cantaber of Carthago Nova
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia The Seven Prophetesses Cassandra
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Bernatz Cazalet
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Pascal Chaussende
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Warren Cochrane
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Domingo Cornejo
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Menendo Cojuando
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Coloma of Catalonia
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ottavio Consone
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Borja Cortez
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Crispina of Taraconensis
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Diego Cristobal
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Esteves de Aristia
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hugo Cristobal de la Mancha
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Antonio de Negri
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Estefana De Sancha
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Daria De Souza
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Bernardo del Carpio
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Immaculata Della Mea
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Adam Denver
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Anatina Di Bari
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia The Valkyries Desdemona
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Txeru Duarte
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Driss el-Gharrouj
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Maria Escudero
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Vicente Escudero
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Farjad of Damascus
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Octavio Fonseca
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Concetta Fuentes
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Garat of Pamplona
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Glismoda
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Berbiz Gojenola
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Inocente Gomez
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Pilar Gonçalves
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Isaac Hernandes
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Samaah Hikmat
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Honoratio of Granada
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ali ibn al-Quattan
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Farooz Ibn Muhunnad
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Roland Kantos
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Steven Keane
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Sean MacKenzie
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Marsica of Sagantum
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Mafalda Mascarenhas
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Melquiades of Lisbon
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Micholau of Catalonia
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia David Miguez
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Jose Maria Monnarez
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Nasr-el-Din
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Nigniacci the Florentine
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Obano of Aragon
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Benjamin Olano
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Olesegun
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Celeste Paramanga
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Matteus Passos
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Livio Quesada
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Nereo Quintana
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hilaria Quintero
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Vrej Ratavoussian
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Walter Reinhardt
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Felipe Arturo Rey
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Hugo Rojo of Malaga
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Rosendo of Castile
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Lantos Rosza
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Sabela of Majorca
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Luciana Salazar
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Serena of Provence
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Brynn Steele
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Thor Steen
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Sunilda
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Ten Tigers of Canton T'ang Kwon Ho
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Dieter Thais
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Timoteo of Lusitania
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Helio Trigoso
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Lidio Valora
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Joana Vaz
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Juan Antonio Villa
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Mustapha Zemmouri
    Europe Southern Europe Iberia Fatima Zouareg
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Achilles of Troy
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Marcus Aedilies
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Aganesthos of Tiryns
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Arcangelo Allori
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Alyssa of Thebes
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Athanasius
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Desiferio Bagio
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Fastello Barberino
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Attaviano Barlini
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Arcangelo Bartoccini
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Lucilla Begnini
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Enrico Belzoni
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Merlino Bolognesi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Cain Brewser
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Eugene Bullard
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Dexius Calvinus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Pamela Calza
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Eshref Cano
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Luara Capeci
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Court of Beauties Bernardo Caprio
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Mario Cardoza
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Zodiac Brotherhood : Veranius Cassio
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Cephalos
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Marco Collodi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Dobromira Corej
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Carpus Cornelius
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Fortunato Cortesi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Fausta De Rosa
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Zodiac Brotherhood : Devius
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Gavius Dexion
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Faustina Di Perugia
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Oranius Dio
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Court of Beauties Giulietta Fantini
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Marcantonio Fitipaldi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Paul Furio
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Veranius Gala
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Silvano Girotto
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Genovino of Spoleto
    Europe Southern Europe Italy The Valkyries Gostanza
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Grimoald
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Bernardo Gui
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Hans-Ruechi of Savoy
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Heracles
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Hermelenda of Lombardy
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Trebatius Juba
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Decima Justus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Oscar Lapaglia
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Leovigild
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Migliorozzo Lepante
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Mariano Lettiere
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Lilith
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Liviano of Sant'Albano
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Lucretia of Calabria
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Marcovaldo Lupino
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Angus MacFadden
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Maginulf of Pavia
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Macario Mancini
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Titus Marconus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Rufus Marsus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Mercadier of Neustria
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Lucius Metellus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Morena of Syracuse
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Teocrito Navarrete
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Francisco Niccoli
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Rachelle Orsi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Spurius Otho
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Madelena Padovano
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Francesca Parisi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Antonio Pettisani
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Angelo Pisano
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Gabriel Piton
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Porthius the Nubian
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Ptolemaios
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Remus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Romulus
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Christos Savakis
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Don Felipe Scardino
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Abarrane
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Mell
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Sitkamoses
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Tian-Mu
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Serpentinas Zakiya
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Salvatore Serra
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Sersei
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Sharifa Shameq
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Dora Sicliuna
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Silvio of Alessandria
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Targitaus of Scythia
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Priscilla Terentia
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Thrasamund
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Rafael Trujillo
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Nestore Udinesi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Ursa
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Maria Vaccario
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Jacopo Venantini
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Calvinus Viator
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Luigi Vivaldi
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Jost Von Meggen
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Septima Zenobia
    Europe Southern Europe Italy Corrado Zetticchi
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Aldwin of Challon
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Fanjous Auradou
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Forsard Balanque
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Bartje of Antwerp
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Arnold Beck
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Felix Bischoff
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Bossaert of Brabant
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Keith Boyer
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Almerik Boykens
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Guy Brel
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Brigitta of Antwerp
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Viktor Callus
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Moen Claes
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Amaranthe de Rochefort
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Ditje De Nijs
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Edo De Waart
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Anne DeBrabant
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Roland DeBrabant
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Brandt Ertl
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Timofei Filipov
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Svetlana Filipova
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Irena Galati
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Gemma
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Bjorn Gustavson
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Oktav Haas
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Janna Helfs
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Heilewid of Flanders
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Jasmine of Ghent
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Wim Kok
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Constance LaFleur
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Jan Lanners
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Lee Jun Li
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Lok Tsui
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Louis Malheureux
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Manfred of Brunswick
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Pierre Mulet
    Europe Western Europe Benelux The Pied Piper
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Romain of Flanders
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Khagani Shirnavi
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Gregory Stryckers
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Swords of Allah Taher ibn Hamed al Jaber
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Terence of Coventry
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Fritz van der Meer
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Paul Valentin
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Louis Valmont
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Quentin Vandaele
    Europe Western Europe Benelux Katelijne Wilmots
    Europe Western Europe France Bridget Ingvarsen
    Europe Western Europe France Adelaide of Belley
    Europe Western Europe France Ahaziah of Ramoth-Gilead
    Europe Western Europe France Maalouf Al-Mahdi
    Europe Western Europe France Heloise Arbez
    Europe Western Europe France Armand of Dieulouard
    Europe Western Europe France Artemisia of Helicarnassos
    Europe Western Europe France Asteria of Gaul
    Europe Western Europe France Auberon
    Europe Western Europe France Cathel Baijot
    Europe Western Europe France Bartholomew of Wessex
    Europe Western Europe France Jean-Jacques Beauvallet
    Europe Western Europe France Pierre Bedard
    Europe Western Europe France Malik Bek
    Europe Western Europe France Marie-Louise Biez
    Europe Western Europe France Zachary Blount
    Europe Western Europe France Angelico Borizo
    Europe Western Europe France Pierre Boucher
    Europe Western Europe France Burchard of Alsace
    Europe Western Europe France Marie-Sophie Cali
    Europe Western Europe France Raymond Callemin
    Europe Western Europe France Monique Cassard
    Europe Western Europe France Clarisse of Avignon
    Europe Western Europe France Clovis
    Europe Western Europe France Yora Comba
    Europe Western Europe France Marcus Constantine
    Europe Western Europe France Corsino of Spoleto
    Europe Western Europe France Cunon of Rechicourt
    Europe Western Europe France Louis D’Aramis
    Europe Western Europe France Maud d'Orby
    Europe Western Europe France Marie-Louise d’Orty
    Europe Western Europe France Marie-Claire De Lucien
    Europe Western Europe France Jean-François de Margelasse
    Europe Western Europe France Justine De Mauriac
    Europe Western Europe France Fabrice de Sauveterre
    Europe Western Europe France Gina de Valicourt
    Europe Western Europe France Robert de Valicourt
    Europe Western Europe France Romain De Villiers
    Europe Western Europe France Darius
    Europe Western Europe France Court of Beauties Eugenia Delacroix
    Europe Western Europe France Durand of Burgundy
    Europe Western Europe France The Seven Sleepers of Ephesus Dyonisius
    Europe Western Europe France Cornelia Falcone
    Europe Western Europe France Fardulf
    Europe Western Europe France Hugh Fitzcairn
    Europe Western Europe France Jacob Galati
    Europe Western Europe France Goldilocks
    Europe Western Europe France Hengist
    Europe Western Europe France Hildegard of Thuringia
    Europe Western Europe France Martin Hyde
    Europe Western Europe France Ingeltrude of Burgundy
    Europe Western Europe France Jehanne of Provence
    Europe Western Europe France Jerome of Luxembourg
    Europe Western Europe France Antonius Kalas
    Europe Western Europe France Kanara
    Europe Western Europe France Zein Kassis
    Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Gozbert of Aquitania
    Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Guichard of Tours
    Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Baptiste Du Plat
    Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Monique Bardou
    Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Christine Lozano
    Europe Western Europe France Knights of Charlemagne : Augustin Vidal
    Europe Western Europe France Kronos
    Europe Western Europe France Tristan L'Hermite
    Europe Western Europe France Louis Lacombe
    Europe Western Europe France Lanfrank of Tolosa
    Europe Western Europe France Lefred of Lutetia
    Europe Western Europe France Antoine Legris
    Europe Western Europe France Lepidio
    Europe Western Europe France Gerard LeRoi
    Europe Western Europe France Estienne Lormay
    Europe Western Europe France Lothar
    Europe Western Europe France Baptiste Luther
    Europe Western Europe France Luc of Comminges
    Europe Western Europe France Munius Lupercus
    Europe Western Europe France Magos of Ur
    Europe Western Europe France Gian Mattei
    Europe Western Europe France The Seven Sleepers Maximian of Ephesus
    Europe Western Europe France Melucine
    Europe Western Europe France Mirabelle of Gascony
    Europe Western Europe France Oberlix the Gaul
    Europe Western Europe France Oliver of Burgundy
    Europe Western Europe France Oriabel of Poitiers
    Europe Western Europe France Pacatian of Orleans
    Europe Western Europe France Sophia Papakostas
    Europe Western Europe France Oshawn Pepper
    Europe Western Europe France Petrona of Aquitaine
    Europe Western Europe France Agostino Podestà
    Europe Western Europe France Richomer of Dover
    Europe Western Europe France Robert of Artois
    Europe Western Europe France Rodolphe of Nordgau
    Europe Western Europe France Jean-Paul Rombert
    Europe Western Europe France Rovigo of Corsica
    Europe Western Europe France Xavier St.Cloud
    Europe Western Europe France Louis Sanson
    Europe Western Europe France Pierre Segur
    Europe Western Europe France Shosannah
    Europe Western Europe France Suriash of Bit Bahiani
    Europe Western Europe France Leif Thorkelsson
    Europe Western Europe France Henri Valjean
    Europe Western Europe France Morgan Walker
    Europe Western Europe France Werinbert of Aquitania
    Europe Western Europe France Ysmay of Brittany
    Europe Western Europe France The Zouave Soldier
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Champions of Christendom Ellwyl ap-Carnedyr
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Rhys ap Gwydion
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Daemon ap Tudor
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Aeronwen of Caerwent
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Kinmont Armstrong
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Beathan of Ce
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Alfgar of Winchester
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Abel Attwood
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Charmian
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Nils Daecke
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Berg Doepker
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Jennifer De Chaillot
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Ugolin Ferrant
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Ghostly Eugene
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Daffyd Huwes
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Jacob Kell
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Loretta Lynn
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Friar Kieson MacDougall
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Black Margaret
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Jerome Bluescher
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Bolster the Giant
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Geordie Bourne
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Rosie Brogan
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Bronwen of Powys
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Sean Burns
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Robert Campbell
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Cantiorix
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Ceirdwyn
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Cordelia of Britain
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Angus Cromarty
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Crommach of Brittany
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Bors de Ganys
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Jordane Deprez
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Llewelyth Develynn
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Andrew Donnelly
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain James Douglas
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Fionnuala of Dumbarton
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Fraeta of Northumbria
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Keith Fraser
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Gareth of Gynned
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Jack Hawkins
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Sadie Hawkins
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Rhys Ifans
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Morgan Jones
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Thor Kanwulfsson
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain James McCosh
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Lorena McKennit
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Eamon MacCulloch
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Shona MacKenzie
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Lachlan MacLean
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Mairead of Ross
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Morag of Caledonia
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Morgwen of Gwent
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Carolyn Mortimer
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Thea Musgrave
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Nerissa
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain William Nichol
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Kanwulf Odinson
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Osmond of Normandy
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Robert Henderson
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Meghan MacKay
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Andrew MacNair
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain SIS Rhiannon Teague
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Scorcha of Dumbarton
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Tak-Ne of Alexandria
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Thibalt of Frisia
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Knut Tjodolf
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Emilie Valentin
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Alistair Wallace
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain James Wallace
    Europe Western Europe Great Britain Edwin Wolfhead
    Europe Western Europe GB England Amergan
    Europe Western Europe GB England Aoife of Alba
    Europe Western Europe GB England Roger Bacon
    Europe Western Europe GB England Beadwhyrd of Ely
    Europe Western Europe GB England Borwyn of Deira
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellifre Club Sampson Brass
    Europe Western Europe GB England Charles Browning
    Europe Western Europe GB England Daniel Buckland
    Europe Western Europe GB England Alfred Cahill
    Europe Western Europe GB England Ethan Callaghan
    Europe Western Europe GB England William Campbell
    Europe Western Europe GB England Gonzague Campiche
    Europe Western Europe GB England Bethany Clarke
    Europe Western Europe GB England Cleophon of Athens
    Europe Western Europe GB England Culberth of Winchester
    Europe Western Europe GB England Jean-Philippe de Lafaye III
    Europe Western Europe GB England Nicolas de Lenfant
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hector de Maris
    Europe Western Europe GB England Kay de Maris
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Honoria Dedlock
    Europe Western Europe GB England Thomas Fairbrass
    Europe Western Europe GB England Noah Faulkner
    Europe Western Europe GB England Ferrun of Frisia
    Europe Western Europe GB England Gawain
    Europe Western Europe GB England Godebert of Worcester
    Europe Western Europe GB England Zlatka Golakova
    Europe Western Europe GB England The Green Knight
    Europe Western Europe GB England Guy of Gisbourne
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hadley of Newcastle
    Europe Western Europe GB England Han Chinnyau
    Europe Western Europe GB England Nicholas Hawksmoor
    Europe Western Europe GB England John Hawkwood
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Evangeline Black
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Theobald Cleaver
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Serena Harper
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Aldrich Monk
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Dominic Piper
    Europe Western Europe GB England Judith of Bethulia
    Europe Western Europe GB England Kellistra
    Europe Western Europe GB England Andy Kells
    Europe Western Europe GB England Beatrix Kidd
    Europe Western Europe GB England Simon Killian
    Europe Western Europe GB England Kinvelthus
    Europe Western Europe GB England Lymon Kurlow
    Europe Western Europe GB England The Eight Immortals Lan Caihe
    Europe Western Europe GB England Howard Lassiter
    Europe Western Europe GB England Candace Lea
    Europe Western Europe GB England Leofric
    Europe Western Europe GB England Patrick Lynch
    Europe Western Europe GB England Amber Lynn
    Europe Western Europe GB England Court of Beauties Niccolo Machiavelli
    Europe Western Europe GB England Peter Matlin
    Europe Western Europe GB England Matthew of Salisbury
    Europe Western Europe GB England Winston Mobay
    Europe Western Europe GB England Annabelle Monroe
    Europe Western Europe GB England Robert Montague
    Europe Western Europe GB England Cleo Montcrief
    Europe Western Europe GB England Mordred
    Europe Western Europe GB England Roger Mortimer
    Europe Western Europe GB England Sher Khan Nasher
    Europe Western Europe GB England Osbeorn
    Europe Western Europe GB England Hellfire Club Seth Parker
    Europe Western Europe GB England Phoebe the She-Devil
    Europe Western Europe GB England Rachel of London
    Europe Western Europe GB England Ivar Ragnarsson
    Europe Western Europe GB England Robert of Locksley
    Europe Western Europe GB England Henry Rochia
    Europe Western Europe GB England Ronnie Rodgers
    Europe Western Europe GB England Rosamund of Kent
    Europe Western Europe GB England Chand Sisters Sobani Samata
    Europe Western Europe GB England Scathag of Skye
    Europe Western Europe GB England Sadegh Shatterian
    Europe Western Europe GB England Shu Fang Lei
    Europe Western Europe GB England Wayland Smith
    Europe Western Europe GB England SIS Helen Bondeville
    Europe Western Europe GB England SIS Allegra Chambers
    Europe Western Europe GB England SIS Alice Ming
    Europe Western Europe GB England Una Svojold
    Europe Western Europe GB England Swords of Allah Bassan ibn Emad
    Europe Western Europe GB England Richard Tarsis
    Europe Western Europe GB England Thomas of Manchester
    Europe Western Europe GB England Badri Toppur
    Europe Western Europe GB England King David's Warriors Uzzah of Judah
    Europe Western Europe GB England Venantius of Salvemec
    Europe Western Europe GB England Nicholas Ward
    Europe Western Europe GB England Winifred of Blanchland Abbey
    Europe Western Europe GB England Sanchia Zarafullah
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Ailell of Kells
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Beatha of Clontarf
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Padraigh Bell
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Aubert Cavalier
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Orin Clerebold
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Clodagh of Leinster
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Coblaith of Louth
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Cormac of Connacht
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Cuchulain of Muirthemne
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Daerthane of Northumbria
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Deirdre of the Sorrows
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Kate Devaney
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Annie Devlin
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Kieran Doherty
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Amadan Dubh
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Seamus Finnegan
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Cichol Gricenchos
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Devlin Halloran
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Piers Jacobs
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Davy Jones
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Paddy Killoran
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Artemis Lowe
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Conan MacCarthaigh
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Fionn Mac Cumhail
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Ayleen McClatchey
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Corin McGeary
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Finn Malloy
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Lachlan Murdoch
    Europe Western Europe Ireland O’Brien of Cork
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Hugh O'Neil
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Liam O'Rourke
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Donald O'Shaugnessy
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Roger Quinn
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Ubbe Ragnarsson
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Bobby Ramsey
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Liam Riley
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Champions of Christendom Seamus of Athlone
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Siobhan of Cork
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Diamat Slaine
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Damian Thackaray
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Typhoid Mary
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Dela-O-Kande Umaru
    Europe Western Europe Ireland Wyndemere
    Last edited by Gardner; 12-12-2019, 12:54 AM.

    Comment


    • Cheers! That's a looooong list lol
      Now all i have to do is match things up with mine...! Lol

      Because i have a smaller headcount (lol), i'll be keeping the Hellfire Club's kills on my list, purely because i like them having some sort of parity with the SIS, and it makes Richeard of Mercia's victory over his frenemy, Aldrich Monk, look good!....i know, but i'm just shallow like that...sue me! Lol

      Cheers
      Apollo1

      Comment


      • Partly the reason I deleted Evangeline Black and Aldrich Monk's kills is they weren't political killings in the same fashion as Richeard of Mercia and the SIS' quarries. Those characters were minor and defenseless Immortals who didn't create any real threat to the Hellfire Club's power. That was the trouble with it. For the Hellfire Club, to be on the same level as the SIS, they would have needed to defeat Immortals who were major players in the affairs of the kingdoms and later empires ruling over European countries, if you know what I mean. Instead of Sorchia and Mary of Lincoln, for instance, you could have had ancestors of sort to the Immortal Court of Beauties or to the Spanish Cabal. Or Immortals from countries that rivalled England at any time of history.
        Even better, you could rewrite the fates of the Immortals you created and give them different stories (wink!)

        Glad you liked my long list.

        Cheers!
        G.
        Last edited by Gardner; 11-28-2019, 05:30 AM.

        Comment


        • Lol i just might do that. I'll have a think and see what i can come up with.

          Cheers
          Apollo1

          Comment


          • My current tally is roughly 3070 Immortals. 700 deleted over the years. How about you ?
            Cheers !

            G.

            Comment


            • Well, taking into account the last tally i did and the recent additions over the last year, somewhere in the region of 2600 or so! Or thereabouts...! Lol

              Cheers
              Apollo1

              Comment


              • Because there can be only one Himba Immortal...

                Waitavira Tjambiru
                Known aliases : None
                Notable characteristics : Teenaged Immortal
                Weapon : Custom broadsword
                Recorded kills : None, not a player of the Game

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Himba lands
                Kunene region of Northern Namibia
                Occupation : Mercenary gun
                Prior occupations : Himba tribeman; soldier,
                Koevoet paramilitazry unit
                Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                Date :
                Place :
                Victor :
                Watcher : Research, Southern Africa

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : Namibian Himba
                Born : Namibia, Himba lands, unknown date
                First death : Unrecorded
                First teacher : Unrecorded
                Known ennemies : Ernst Damler
                First recorded sighting : 1904-1908. Himba lands
                Fighting German troops during Herero Wars,
                decimated battalion led by Ernst Daimler

                Waitavira Tjambiru of the Otjikandero Clan survived for one hundred years - and possibly for hundreds of years - by keeping a mobile target from players of the Game since his dramatic encounter with Ernst Daimler during the Herero/Nama Genocide of 1904. While not players of the Game himself, he proved to be an apt survivor with a long range musquet and a sword when his peace and quiet was brutally interrupted by Daimler's troops, his village slaughtered until only he survived.
                However, with the societal changes which occurred in the last twenty years, the Himbas to which Waitavira belongs will need to assimilate themselves in the Namibian population and certainly will lose their traditions and customs, while his Immortal counterparts will certainly die against active Immortals during the final days of the Gathering.
                Waitavira Tjambiru has had experience of the outside world when he worked as a mercenary or during his tenure as a soldier of the People's Liberation Army of Namibia. More than one Immortal tried to take his head and lived to regret it; of the Otjikanderos, he is the one with the more chances to make it to the Gathering, at least on the African continent.

                Watcher Bureau, Southern Africa

                Speaking of only one, I deleted the Four Iberian Brothers killed by Khalida Al Nijiran, as well as the Bakongo Clan and the Six Karenas Siblings who bring nothing to the Watcher's chronicles.
                As for the Asians clans : the Four combined Heroes of Vietnam, Poison Clan, Ten Tigers of Canton, Eight Immortals, Eight Devils, Peopl's Protectorate and the Bakumatsu Brothers, don't forget Asian people live and think in collective fashion, unlike us in the Occident, so it is not such a stretch to think Immortals of East Asia and Southeastern Asia would gather together to survive in the Game...
                Unfortunately for their collective lots, the Game tends to kill their numbers slowly but surely, explaining why so few groups have survived to present times.

                Seven Sleepers of Ephesus
                Rather than have six brothers born in Ephesus mentored by Dyonisus the Holy Man of Paris, I think best to have them as six separate characters with undetermined background. Sometimes, old characters need a little rewrite.

                The Seven Sleepers John of Ephesus
                The Seven Sleepers Constantine of Ephesus
                The Seven Sleepers Malcus of Ephesus
                The Seven Sleepers Seraphim of Ephesus
                The Seven Sleepers Martinian of Ephesus
                The Seven Sleepers Maximian of Ephesus

                Original cultural affiliation : Unrecorded
                Born : Unrecorded
                First death : Unrecorded
                First teacher : Unrecorded

                Two active Immortals, played by badass actors, because I need antagonists to the survivign Immortals of South America.

                Avram Goldberg (Harvey Keitel, Last Temptation of Christ)
                Known aliases : David Callus (birth name),
                Avram Isaacs, Benjamin Solomon
                Notable characteristics : Living on Holy Grounds
                Weapon : Hand and a half sword

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Belo Horizonte,
                Brazil
                Occupation : Member, Chevra Kadisha Temple
                Beth Israel of Belo Horizaonte
                Prior occupations : Ditto
                Roster of Immortals Status : Active
                Date :
                Place :
                Victor :
                Watcher : Leon Eisenberg

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : English Jew
                Born : 1160; York, England
                First death : 1190; During massacre of hundreds
                of English Jews, part of antisemitic persecutions
                First teacher : Ruth Bat-Seraph
                Known associates : Leah Goldberg
                Known past associates : Ruth Bat-Seraph
                First recorded sighting : 1817. Sydney, New South
                Wales. Members of the Chevra Kadisha, Jewish
                burial society of Sydney.


                Leah Goldberg (Barbara Hershey, Last Temptation of Christ)
                Known aliases : Leah Isaacs, Elsbeth Solomon,
                Chava Rosanov
                Notable characteristics : Living on Holy Grounds
                Weapon : Roman gladius

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Belo Horizonte,
                Brazil
                Occupation : Member, Chevra Kadisha Temple
                Beth Israel of Belo Horizaonte
                Prior occupations : Ditto
                Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                Date :
                Place :
                Victor :
                Watcher : Leon Eisenberg

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : English Jew
                Born : 1635; London, England
                First death : 1655; During resettlement of the Jews
                in England, raped and killed by English soldiers
                First teacher : Avram Goldberg
                Known associates : Avram Goldberg
                Known past associates : Ruth Bat-Seraph
                First recorded sighting : 1817. Sydney, New South
                Wales. Members of the Chevra Kadisha, Jewish
                burial society of Sydney.

                Avram and Leah Goldberg’s main subject of dispute is wether Jews should remain dispersed all across the world or gather all in Israel, to the land of their ancestors, and especially Immortal Jews who bear the responsibility of carrying the memories of their kin all through the centuries. Leah is content with the life they have in Brazil on which Avram agrees, but Avram also feels the couple could have aided the foundation of the state of Israel during post-war years. Avram believe the two Immortals need to move out of Nelo Horizonte, Leah is happy there and won’t move a finger to help her brethren who went to the slaughter like sheep to the slaughter. Harsh words, but Avram thinks different. He could have made a difference in Europe, who knows.
                As caretakers of the bodies of the deceased at Temple Beth Israel, the couple have been making sure Jews get a proper burial in Belo, but there are six millions who never got the proper funeral rites and whose ghosts call to them from the great beyond. At least that’s what Avram keeps telling his wife. And when faced with the horrors of the holocaust, Leah would rather forget and concentrazte on playing the Game, taking heads and moving forward to the day of the Gathering when she and her husband can share the Prize and be the last two standing

                Leon Eisenberg, 2017


                Amelia Earhart
                Known aliases : Melinda Farr
                Notable characteristics : Fastest immortal woman
                on a plane; largest private library in Argerntina
                Weapon : Spanish cavalry saber
                Recorded kills : Isabel Regalo, Guenau Bolano

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : No fixed location
                Mobile thoughout United States of Mexico
                Occupation : Airplane pilot, working for Savedra
                Travels as international courrier
                Prior occupations : Airplane pilot, airplane fighter,
                WWII
                Roster of Immortals Status : Active
                Date :
                Place :
                ictor :
                Watcher : Diego Guzmàn

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : American
                Born : 1897; Atchinson KS USA
                First death : 1937; Undetermined, in likelihood
                during plane crash on Howland Island
                First teacher : Undetermined
                Known associates : Carmen Morales, Gabriela de
                Savedra
                Known past associates : Secret Immortals Society
                First recorded sighting : 1942. London, England
                Fighting German bombers during Blitzkrieg,
                encounter with Richeard of Mercia and the SIS,
                joined the British Special Air Service

                Once an urban legend of the mortal world, along with Elvis sightings and the crash of Roswell, her death unconfirmed, Amelia Earhart appeared the first time in our chronicles during the Blitz in London, fighting German bombers aboard her airplane, recruited by Richeard of Mercia as freelance agent for the Secret Immortals Society. She worked on their behalf as pilot, messenger, mercenary with an attitude and stocking libraries all around the world, for this is a woman who loves collecting books. Recently she made the acquaintance of Carmen Morales and Gabriela de Savedra who hired her services for Savedra Travels in Argentina; she travels all across the states of Mexico and scored as many victories in the Game as she scored during WWII against Nazi Germany. No one dares mock the Englishwoman as she moves forward to her Prize.

                Diego Guzman, Jan 2016

                One more potential antagonist for the Game... wait till he gets out of jail!

                Alejo Cadena
                Known aliases : Alexander Casper, Oscar Flores-Chicas
                Notable characteristics : None.
                Weapon(s) : Union Cavalry saber, confiscated by
                Texas Police Dept. at the time of his arrest

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Texas State
                Penitentiary, Huntsville TX
                Occupation : Inmate serving a 15-years sentence
                for murder; member, New Mexico Syndicate
                Prior occupations : Construction worker, laborer,
                Drifter; corporal, Honduras National Army
                Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                Date :
                Place :
                Victor :
                Watcher : Dani Lloyd

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : Native Honduran
                Miskitos
                Born : 17th century, Miskito Coast, Honduras
                First death : Killed repelling Spanish colonization
                of Honduras
                First teacher : Unrecorded
                First recorded sighting : 1898. Havana Harbor,
                Cuba. Recuited by Thomas Morehead and Oskar
                Felder to balance the war in favor of America by
                murdering Cuban officials

                An illegal immigrant from Honduras who pleaded guilty to manslaughter earlier this year 2008 will spend at least 12 years in Texas state prison. A judge today sentenced Oscar R. Flores-Chicas (aka Immortal Alejo Cadena) to 15 years in prison with the stipulation that he serve at least 85 percent of his sentence.
                Flores-Chicas, 32, of Alpha admitted decapitating Miguel Gonzalez-Euceda after a February 2007 fight outside the victim's Phillipsburg home. Police arrested Flores-Chicas 16 days after the gruesome murder in a Houston apartment complex. At the plea hearing in April, Alejo Cadena apologized to the victim's family, telling them, "We drank a lot...and I got mad and I took his head."

                Watcher Research, US Southeast 04.08
                transmited to Research, Central America



                Eliott Harding (Actor : Ray Walston, The Stand, Picket Fences)
                Known aliases : Dr. John Mandrake
                Notable characteristics : Elderly Immortal
                Weapon : Sidearm
                Recorded kills : Nell Fagin

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Atlanta, GR
                Occupation : Medical doctor, retired; writer
                Prior occupations : Medical doctor, battlefield
                surgeon
                Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                Date :
                Place :
                Victor :
                Watcher : Mary Barton

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : English
                Born : 1914; Leeds, England
                First death : 1984; Killed in car accident, later
                found to have been murdered by his son over
                inheritence
                First teacher : Ellen Wilson
                Known past associates : Ellen Wilson
                First recorded sighting : 1984. London, England
                Found by Ellen Wilson, had a hard time being
                Convinced he was a ‘newborn’ Immortal

                He may look like a frail old man, but Elliot Harding isn’t a man to be underlooked because this is an Immortal who whent trhough the Blitz, though two wars as a battlefield doctor, helping to wounded soldiers, patching them back to health before they went back to combat. He is a hardedened, seasoned veteran and though he cannot truly stand his own against Immortals carrying sword, he had a whopper of a handgun with him, carrying it at all times, and he has good aim because he used to be an expert marksman in his youth. So far, three young Immortals tried to take him out, including a very alluring woman who wanted a sugar daddy’s Quickening, but this is no fool. When the Gathering comes, he may surprise us all.

                Mary Barton, 2017


                Reggie Weller
                Since I already have Zai Jie and Cardinal Giovanni on my list, I might as well have Reggie too...

                Known aliases : Ragnvald Veland
                Notable characteristics : 3'2’’
                Collector of rock, pop and funk music
                Weapon : Dutch cutlass
                Recorded kills : None, not a player of the Game

                Status
                Most recent base of operations : Montgomery AL
                Occupation : Astronomer
                Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                Date :
                Place :
                Victor :
                Watcher : Sandra Faber

                Background
                Original cultural affiliation : English
                Born : 1695, London England
                First death : 1720, Hung as witch for his theories
                on the movement of stars
                First teacher : Tycho Brahe
                Known past associates : Tycho Brahe
                First recorded sighting : 1720 Constantinople,
                Byzantine Empire. Witnessed his teacher’s death
                by the blade of Ya Nefer Ma’at of Egypt

                A vodka-guzzling astronomer, yet also a scientific genius that looks to the stars for an answer to why he was spared death and pain like those around him. Small in stature, he uses humor and bluster as survival skills. People saw the young man in the high-top sneakers and the ripped jeans and they underestimated him for centuries, yet he thrived on challenges in the Game, in the bed and among the stars. Long may he live !

                Sandra Faber



                Concluding our grand tour of world deletions with Canada and the Asian continent. The Usa and the Oceanian region comprising Australia and Hawai remain unchanged.

                CANADA
                Alban Cercleron, Arnold Beck, Barnabé Lelièvre, Benjamin Perec, Bertulf, Brandt Ertl, Dakin Bardell, Deborah Bardell,
                Edith Foch, Evrard Longrain , Ferdinand Meyssonier, Guy Beauceant, Jacques de Lambertville , Jehanne Olivier,
                Joachim François, Jori Harju, Klera Hatig, Louis Espineux, Nicholas MacGill, Zoya Rospotchine

                INDIA Din Ali, Rohan Kanhai, Visha Kapil, Abdul Khaled, Paneru, Sara Sajiad

                JAPAN Miki Shiba

                MIDDLE EAST
                Artayntia of Aramea, Erdem Cosar, Esarhaddon of Hattusa, Manfred Becker, Djibilla Koyateh, Jotape of Osroene,
                Odo de Saint-Armand, Menachem Shamir, Sampsigeramus, The Ghoul of Ankara, Rahul of Sarir

                SOUTHEAST ASIA
                Bành Thái Bình, Elise Eliksdottir, Ricardo Gallito, Nattaworn Kasamsun, Ulfah Kawilarang, Sai Sai Kham,
                Suda Khuntilamont, Kwong-na, Phongsak Lam, Charles Racine, Jawahir Saleh, Yok-Seng Sin,
                Pyae Thu, Tuanku Sukarno, Armand Varajas, Nurul Vasu, Duan Vipavikit, Heng-suan Wah, Xanama
                Last edited by Gardner; 12-10-2019, 11:44 PM.

                Comment


                • Thanks for the latest updates.
                  Still sorting through my lists. Gonna be a long job! Lol

                  Cheers
                  Apollo1

                  Comment


                  • I did a big clean-up work on all the posts I made during the last two years, erasing references to characters I deleted so as to have a more interesting and consistent archive.

                    G.

                    Clairvoyant Etain of the Second Look once again foresaw her doom during the maxi-Gathering crisis and vamoosed for parts unknown, losing her Watcher at Belfast airport and re-appeared in London, England where she reunited with the Secret Immortals Services, consisiting of Richeard of Mercia, Eadwulf and Ryamond d’Amboise. After the losses they suffered in 2018, the SIS has been on a recruitment drive and proposed interesting positions to Etain as well as long-missing British African Catherine Beckett and child Immortal spy/assassin Emma Nicholson. The latter two will replace Helen Bondeville and Allegra Chambers in Birmingham and Manchester. We suspect Catherine will infiltrate Birmingham black community and Emma will investigate potential child molesters and/or potential terrorists hiding in England’s schools. Nuha Kalash finally accepted to join the SIS as an operative in Glasgow, joining he local Pakistani community. Life goes on, they say, and Richeard of Mercia will not let the SIS wither and die.

                    Watcher Bureau, Western Europe
                    From the Records of the Tribunal/Ravenwood

                    Etain of the Second Look (Franka Potente, Run Lola Run)
                    Most recent base of operations : Belfast,
                    Northern Ireland
                    Occupation :SIS undercover agent, investigating
                    IRA splinter groups in Northern Ireland
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
                    Date :
                    Place :
                    Victor :
                    Watcher : Jill Thompson


                    Emma Nicholson (Kirsten Dunst, Interview with the Vampire)
                    Most recent base of operations : Manchester,
                    England
                    Occupation : SIS undercover agent, posing as
                    school child, debuking child trafficing rings
                    Prior occupations : Traveller, scholar living from
                    one convent to another; drifter, beggar, occasional
                    prostitute; assassin, Secret Immortal Services
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
                    Date :
                    Place :
                    Victor :
                    Watcher : Jamilah Khan


                    Catherine Beckett (British African Naomie Harris, Pirates of the Carribean))
                    Most recent base of operations : Birmingham,
                    England
                    Occupation : SIS undercover agent, infiltrating
                    black community of Birmingham
                    Prior occupations : Jewels maker, handsmaiden,
                    black activist with Ottobah Cugoano
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
                    Date :
                    Place :
                    Victor :
                    Watcher : Hiram Brown

                    Nuha Kalash
                    Most recent base of operations : Glasgow, Scotland
                    Occupation : Restaurator, Matam Kalash
                    SIS undercover agent in the Pakistani community
                    Prior occupations : Restaurant proprietor, cook,
                    shrine keeper, traveller, teacher; gourmet chief,
                    Delhi Sultanate, Mughal Empire
                    Roster of Immortals Status : Active
                    Date :
                    Place :
                    Victor :
                    Watcher : Steven Erdmann, jr



                    Last edited by Gardner; 12-10-2019, 09:24 AM.

                    Comment


                    • Nice to see the SIS being reconstituted by Richeard. He won't let it die!

                      Cheers
                      Apollo1

                      Comment


                      • Glad you liked it, what was old is new again. Can you please post the Immortals killed by Los Coyoteros, I deleted them a bit too quickly. Thanks in advance.

                        Dissatisfied with the maxi Gathering crisis, too many deaths for 2019, I dispalced some of the mini-Gatherings later in 2020. How does that sound ? The Crisis lasts two solid good years, with the mini-Gatherings of 2020 taking place in isolated areas where they cannot meddle with 2019 Gatherings, continuity-wise.


                        Fanta Damba
                        Most recent base of operations : Washington DC
                        Occupation : Chief Archivist, Library of Congress
                        Prior occupations : Research work, writer
                        Roster of Immortals Status : Inactive
                        Date :
                        Place :
                        Victor :
                        Watcher : Sylvia Volk

                        Cheers!
                        G.

                        2018-2020 GATHERING

                        DATE QUARRY VICTOR PLACE

                        ************************************************** *******************************************
                        BRAZIL GATHERING
                        3 November 2018 Chialuka Ifeanaso Susana Viscahio Minas Gerais
                        6 November 2018 Stephane Witkowski Bruna & Camilla Montero Rio de Janeiro
                        8 November 2018 Appius Lepidus Baro Lazarus Rio de Janeiro
                        10 November 2018 Susana Viscahio Clemont Haynes Minas Gerais
                        15 November 2018 Bruna Montero Sao Paulo Rodriguo Acevedo
                        15 November 2018 Camilla Montero Sao Paulo Paula Acevedo
                        17 November 2018 Estefana Dominguez Sao Paulo Ana Flavia Salvador
                        ************************************************** *******************************************
                        ENGLAND GATHERING
                        2 December 2018 SIS Helen Bondeville Scathag of Skye Birmingham, England
                        2 December 2018 SIS Allegra Chambers Aoife of Alba Manchester, England
                        7 December 2018 SIS Alice Ming Sobani Samata Liverpool, England
                        12 December 2018 Sobani Samata Nuha Kalash Liverpool, England
                        21 December 2018 Scathag of Skye Xanthia of Melitus Salisbury, England
                        21 December 2018 Aoife of Alba Xanthia of Melitus Salisbury, England
                        28 December 2018 Hellfire Club Evangeline Black Xanthia of Melitus London, England
                        28 December 2018 Hellfire Club Serena Harper Nuha Kalash London, England
                        28 December 2018 Hellfire Club Theobald Cleaver SIS Raymond d'Amboise London, England
                        28 December 2018 Hellfire Club Dominic Piper SIS Eadwulf London, England
                        28 December 2018 Hellfire Club Aldrich Monk SIS Richeard of Mercia London, England
                        ************************************************** *******************************************
                        SOUTHEAST ASIA GATHERING
                        13 January 2019 Hassan Pramantha Ramelan of the Batak Singapore
                        17 January 2019 Kit Samak Boon-nam Thailand
                        23 January 2019 Ramelan Siah-Seck Singapore
                        26 January 2019 Boon-nam Alyssa Bautista Philippines
                        30 January 2019 'John Doe IV' Harry Houdini Philippines
                        ************************************************** *******************************************
                        SOUTHERN AFRICA GATHERING
                        2 February 2019 Alice Lenshina Sheila Meintjes Republic of South Africa
                        5 February 2019 Callestina Oyini Aisha Al Fadhil Republic of South Africa
                        7 February 2019 Pamela Cetu Luke Monroe Republic of South Africa
                        9 February 2019 Sheila Meintjes Luke Monroe Republic of South Africa
                        13 February 2019 Luke Monroe Charles Herne Republic of South Africa
                        ************************************************** **************************************
                        PACIFIC NORTHWEST GATHERING
                        16 March 2019 Dorothy DeShields Chang US Northwest
                        21 March 2019 Blaine Castle Chrystle Lightning US Northwest
                        25 March 2019 Chrystle Lightning Joe Muhammad US Northwest
                        2 April 2019 Orlando Chang US Northwest
                        17 April 2019 Lydia Melchior Rocco Mangiatesta US Northwest
                        24 April 2019 Rocco Mangiatesta Richie Ryan US Northwest
                        ************************************************** ************************************************
                        WESTERN EUROPE GATHERING
                        27 March 2019 Romain de Villiers Sigrid Solvig France
                        30 March 2019 Sonny Beaumont Angelique Hudson US Northeast
                        3 April 2019 Thor Kanwulfsson Karolina Olin Scotland
                        7 April 2019 Meghan MacKay Karolina Olin Scotland
                        10 April 2019 Rhiannon Teague Karolina Olin Wales
                        15 April 2019 Robert de Valicourt Sigrid Solvig France
                        27 April 2019 Seamus of Athlone Typhoid Mary Ireland
                        29 April 2019 Typhoid Mary Lang Quing Ireland
                        ************************************************** ******************************************
                        AUSTRALI A GATHERING
                        30 April 2019 Rikali Tapai Samuel Ferguson Australia
                        5 May 2019 Ming-na Wen Nestor Poole Australia
                        8 May 2019 Leopold Kambaré Bridget Ingvarsen New Caledonia
                        15 May 2019 Nestor Poole Samuel Ferguson Australia
                        20 May 20190 Samuel Ferguson Bridget Ingvarsen Australia
                        ************************************************** *******************************************
                        LEVANT GATHERING
                        7 May 2019 Damon Case Ishtar of Erech Palestine
                        10 May 2019 Ruth Bat-Seraph Andrew the Apostle Israel
                        11 May 2019 Gilead Bar Shebron George of Lydda Israel
                        13 May 2019 Tomi Mets Khalida al-Najiran Lebanon
                        20 May 2019 Andrew the Apostle Ishtar of Erech Palestine
                        20 May 2019 George of Lydda Ishtar of Erech Palestine
                        ************************************************** *********************************************
                        CENTRAL AMERICA/MEXICO GATHERING
                        22 June 2019 Derek Worth Grant Makim Dominican Republic
                        24 June 2019 Grant Makim Alexandra Racine Jamaica
                        25 June 2019 Lord Gordon Byron Niko Tsaganis Mexico
                        30 June 2019 Niko Tsaganis Quani Colotl Mexico
                        ************************************************** ***********************************************
                        US NORTHEAST GATHERING
                        1 July 2019 Stanislav Karloff Vitalya Lobanova New-York NY
                        3 July 2019 Moses Johnson Aletha Brown New-York NY
                        4 July 2019 Liza Grant Lauren Drake New-York NY
                        6 July 2019 Lauren Drake Vitalya Lobanova New-York NY
                        6 July 2019 Lek Dukaghin Messalina of Rome New-York NY
                        8 July 2019 Seraphina Messalina of Rome New-York NY
                        9 July 2019 Messalina of Rome Deoneces of Sparta New-York NY
                        ************************************************** ************************************************
                        INTERLUDE
                        18 August 2019 Musa Chekhemani Duncan MacLeod Morocco
                        29 August 2019 Adaese Ifeanaso Gabriela de Savedra Argentine
                        Amara Ifeanaso Carmen Morales Argentine
                        28 September 2019 Kurusan Yasuke Kobayashi Japan
                        27 October 2019 Laurent Kaliganshe Bebe Kenyatta Kenya
                        12 November 2019 Arminius Vambery Bridget Ingvarsen Hungary
                        30 November 2019 Moubarak of Algiers Connor MacLeod Algeria
                        13 December 2019 Bridget Ingvarsen Sigrid Solvig France
                        ************************************************** ************************************************
                        SOUTHERN ASIA GATHERING
                        2 January 2020 Nyima Jampa Ajashatra India
                        6 January 2020 Maire o Ciaragain Ajashatra India
                        9 January 2020 Ambuj Gokaraju Ajashatra India
                        13 January 2020 Ajashatra Sanjiv Gupta India
                        20 January 2020 Krisha Singh Sanjiv Gupta India
                        ************************************************** ***********************************************
                        CENTRAL EUROPE GATHERING
                        17 February 2020 Eike Koubek Milos Arczynski Poland
                        19 February 2020 Milos Arczynski Alex Raven Poland
                        21 February 2020 Hannah Baran Nikola Tesla Germany
                        24 February 2020 Alice McKenzie Balder Kanwulfsson Germany
                        27 February 2020 Balder Kanwulfsson Nikola Tesla Germany
                        ************************************************** ***********************************************
                        NORTHERN AFRICA GATHERING
                        1 March 2020 Omar Fakroun Connor MacLeod Morocco
                        2 March 2020 Zwira Negrouz Zebibah Qedar Egypt
                        6 March 2020 Kahima N'Soumer Sid'Ahmed Taleb Algeria
                        8 March 2020 Habib Ben Younes Nura Al Habash Tunisia
                        10 March 2020 Nura Al Habash Safiya Khan Tunisia
                        15 March 2020 Sid'Ahmed Taleb Connor MacLeod Morocco
                        ************************************************** *****************************************
                        US SOUTHWEST GATHERING
                        20 April 2020 Elspeth Nelson Chang San Francisco CA
                        22 April 2020 Nick Wolfe Lootje De Groot Las Vegas NE
                        22 April 2020 Swenja Baatz Amanda Las Vegas NE
                        22 April 2020 Lootje De Groot Amanda Las Vegas NE
                        24 April 2020 Johnny Thunder Amy Ross Los Angeles CA
                        30 April 2020 Amy Ross Chang Los Angeles CA
                        30 April 2020 Chang Henry of Kent Los Angeles CA
                        ************************************************** *******************************************
                        CENTRAL AFRICA GATHERING
                        22 May 2020 Ghost Mulenga Anansi the Spider CAR
                        25 May 2020 Roxane Bangura Mohamed Baghlani Chad
                        27 May 2020 Estelle Malembo Kun Hou DR of the Congo
                        30 May 2020 Beatriz Kimpa Vita Kun Hou DR oF the Congo
                        1 June 2020 Sekou Nkruma Anansi the Spider DR of the Congo
                        3 June 2020 Kun Hou Anansi the Spider DR of the Congo
                        7 June 2020 Ibrahim Kiesso Echijole Jimah Cameroon
                        15 June 2020 Echijole Jimah Khonvoum Republic of Congo
                        ************************************************** ******************************************
                        EASTERN AFRICA GATHERING
                        12 July 2020 Rodis Khonvoum Kenya
                        16 July 2020 Meja Kola Kulleni Dereje Kenya
                        16 July 2020 Kwame Nyerere Khonvoum Kenya
                        18 July 2020 Kulleni Dereje Bebe Kenyatta Kenya
                        19 July 2020 Khonvoum Fire from the Sky Kenya
                        ************************************************** ************************************************
                        EASTERN ASIA GATHERING
                        9 June 2020 Mitsunori Shibata Kenshiro Tatsuya Japan
                        11 June 2020 Kenshiro Tatsuya Kobayashi Japan
                        12 June 2020 Choi Hyejin Violet Song South Korea
                        13 June 2020 Seo Dongyun Woo Bok-soon South Korea
                        14 June 2020 Izumi Sakaki Kyala Japan
                        16 June 2020 Kyala Kobayashi Japan
                        19 June 2020 Emomali Nabiyev Yalvatch Afghanistan
                        20 June 2020 Kan-chiang Ch'ih Elise Yeow China
                        27 June 2020 Elise Yeow China
                        ************************************************** **********************************************

                        FROM THE RECORDS OF THE TRIBUNAL
                        30 June 2020

                        With help from Duncan and Connor MacLeod's Immortal family and cross-referencing, Ravenwood investigated the activities of the brutal group of assassins collectively known as The Slaughterous Swords who targeted and murdered major players of the Game in the last twenty four months, in effect triggering a "Maxi Gathering" crisis which impacted the Immortal community to the extant their numbers have now fallen to less than one hundred. The catastrophe it seems is the work of a mysterious group of Immortals naming themselves Order of the Sacred Knowledge who wish to control the Immortal community and get rid of the Gathering threat by eliminating the most dangerous players of the Game. While their intentions may have been good, create order out of chaos so they could guide benevolent Immortals to their vision of what the Immortal scene ought to be like, it still triggered a catastrophe.

                        The Slauighterous Swords may have been gathered by an Immortal assassin named The Apostate (real idenity unknown); possibly a several thousand years old man who blindly obey the Sacred Order, targeting and killing Immortals who threaten the existence of the Order.
                        Ravenwood (i.e Immortals Deoneces and Kyrra of Sparta, Clemont Haynes, Frances Drummoind, Alex Raven, Sanjiv Gupta, Henry of Kent) has extended interviews with the MacLeod family members (Duncan, Connor, Amanda, Richie Ryan, Rebecca Horne, Joe Dawson himself) and could piece together the sequence of events that led to the present situation : 120 Immortals left living on Earth as of July 2020

                        The Sacred Order forgot that Ravenwood is allied with the Watchers and never figured out Duncan MacLeod wasn't dead. MacLeod and Methos did their best ot save the lives of their friends in the clan : Richie, et al but couldn't save the lives of Warren Cochrane who was a loose cannon, crazy as a bedbug, and of Robert of Valicourt who was a living dead since the passing of his wife Gina.
                        Duncan reunited with Connor, Methos and Joe are In hiding, planning their next move, Richie Ryan matured and is waiting orders from Duncan. Xanthia of Melitus was ready to take on the women who murdered the SIS ladies. The SIS and Hellfire Club also were on the Order's kills list.

                        There remains a handful of truly agressive Immortals who still pose a threat to the survivors, as well as the existence of the Order and its Apostate whose continued existence endanger both Imortal and Watcher Communities. The SIS survivors, Ravenwood andof f the MacLeod family are now united in the hope of halting the massacre and neutralizing the Order

                        Ravenwood's investigations of the Slaughterous Swords presents the combo of Immortals as follows, numbered in chronological order :

                        1. Scathag of Skye D : Xanthia of Melitus
                        2. Aoife of Alba D : Xanthia of Melitus
                        3. Kharma Fayzal D : Sanjiv Gupta
                        4. Lootje De Groot D : Amanda
                        5. Swenja Baatz D : Amanda
                        6. Sid'Ahmed Taleb D : Connor MacLeod
                        7. Rocco Mangiatesta D : Richie Ryan
                        8. Chang D : Henry of Kent
                        9. Sigrid Solvig ACTIVE, killed Robert de Valicourt
                        10. Elise Yeow D : Mei-Li Choe
                        11. George of Lydda D : Ishtar of Erech
                        12. Andrew the Apostle D : Ishtar of Erech
                        13. Typhoid Mary D : Lang Quing

                        There are other possible "Swords", including long-missing enemies of Duncan MacLeod, as wella as Messalina and Kallisto of Nicopolis who murdered two of Deoneces' sirens so the Order could break the morale of the seemingly invicible Spartan. The Order has lost a lot of their first batch of Swords to the MacLeod Clan and Ravenwood. Also, Swenja and Lootje were going to killed of by Henry of Kent who intended to take action against the two ladies, Amanda simply took them out before he did.
                        Last edited by Gardner; Yesterday, 04:07 AM.

                        Comment

                        Working...
                        X